FEIF WorldRanking
Results of WK Selectiewedstrijd Meijel - Meijel (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 06-May - 08-May-2011



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Juliet Ten Bokum  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  7.00 
Stijn Rottiers  Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2000175485]  6.80 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Sprettur frá Akureyri [IS2003165121]  6.77 
Yoni Blom  Agla vom Saringhof [DE2002263841]  6.70 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Roði frá Lágafelli [IS1992184356]  6.63 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  6.50 
Linda Roosen  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.43 
Anne Hiemstra  Lóa frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200111]  6.27 
Xenia Becker  Fálki frá Garðsauka [IS1994184902]  6.17 
Yoni Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.00 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Toppur vom Störtal [DE1993110050]  5.93 
Tom Buijtelaar  Sjóli frá Nýttland [NL2004100067]  5.90 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  5.77 
Matisse Brummel  Brynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]  5.73 
Silke Kosse  Nathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]  5.67 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  5.33 



T2 - Tölt    



Mieke Van Herwijnen  Spá frá Ármóti [IS2002286134]  7.13 
Irma Schortinghuis  Arthúr frá Hrísum [IS1995165065]  6.70 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  6.57 
Arja Schuurmans  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  6.43 
Marieke Ensing  Elja van Klein Gasteren [NL2001200016]  6.30 
Erik Spee  Mozart frá Fjalli [IS2001157642]  6.20 
Hans Stupers  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  6.17 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.10 
Erik Spee  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  5.97 
Arja Schuurmans  Vignir (Sikill) fra Åstedet [DK1993107726]  5.90 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Sóta fra Klitten [DK2000206529]  5.73 



T3 - Tölt    



Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  6.00 
Kurt Keppens  Samson vom Lucahof [DE1998135742]  5.83 
Michel Venner  Andi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]  5.70 
Martine Andries  Sólfari frá Nýttland [NL2002100096]  5.70 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Esi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]  5.63 
Robin Kerkhoven  Eyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]  5.60 
Ellen Colbers  Perla [NL2003200065]  5.57 
Marieke Ensing  Goði [NL2005100046]  5.53 
Franca Schreurs  Þöll frá Árbæ [IS2005286937]  5.50 
Odette Nijssen  Væna frá Aldenghoor [NL2004200082]  5.50 
Claudia De Vocht  Þór frá Dýrðlingurhof [NL1993100194]  5.43 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  5.43 
Mark Timmerman  Skálmar frá Hólum [IS2001158320]  5.37 
Josien Warris  Skjóni [DE2003141439]  5.33 
Arjen Heerema  Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]  5.27 
Cunera Rauwerda  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.23 
Patrick Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  5.23 
Stefan Waumans  Steinar frá Velli II [IS2001184997]  5.20 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  5.20 
Bram Vervest  Svarri van de Logtenburg [NL1997100049]  5.17 
Stijn Rottiers  Vör frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003275487]  5.17 
Carla Daniels  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  5.13 
Anneke Hallebeek  Sokka [DE1999235163]  5.13 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Njóli van ´t Ilperveld [NL2005100088]  5.13 
Belinda Bonting  Týri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]  5.10 
Tessa Nederend  Elfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]  5.10 
Kiki Dirix  Skvísa frá Eyrarbakka [IS2003282298]  5.10 
Andrea Addison  Iskander from Andri [GB2004198001]  5.07 
Tamara Michielsen  Hnýsa fra Runni Fiume [NL2003200143]  5.00 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Kappi [DE1995110964]  5.00 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  4.93 
Emma Van Der Veer  Snerra frá Nýttland [NL2003200068]  4.83 
Anne-Jet White  Galsa-Háfeta von Haselrode [DE2000206747]  4.83 
Cora Wijmans  Katla frá Dýrðlingurhof [NL2001200017]  4.77 
Angela Drecker  Bjarg frá Gyðjulind [NL1998100067]  4.77 
Nynke Horjus  Geigur frá Feti [IS2001186906]  4.73 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Blanda frá Feti [IS2001286903]  4.67 
Jacqueline Smaal  Leysing frá Liberté [NL1998200018]  4.57 
Diederik Nab  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  4.50 
Antoin Merx  Safír van het Sterrenhof [BE2003101429]  4.37 
Anne Hiemstra  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  4.10 
Tanja Casimir  Drottning frá Lyngheiði [NL1999200031]  3.70 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Týr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]  0.33 



T4 - Tölt    



Séverine Thomas  Fylkir van de Meulenkamp [NL1997100032]  6.40 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Salka frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS1996287597]  5.73 
Els Van Der Heijden  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  5.47 
Franca Schreurs  Glöð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286062]  5.30 
Michel Venner  Barón frá Skammbeinsstöðum 3 [IS1998186030]  5.27 
Evy De Permentier  Náttfari vom Wieseneck [DE2000134740]  5.27 
Odette Nijssen  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  4.80 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Milla frá Strandhólum [NL2002200124]  4.43 
Elcke Maas  Jóki frá de Kronkel [NL2003100126]  4.43 
Carina De Vries  Svörður frá Dalsmynni [IS1993158371]  3.93 



V1 - Four Gait    



Juliet Ten Bokum  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  7.07 
Yoni Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.43 
Linda Roosen  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.43 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  6.43 
Yoni Blom  Agla vom Saringhof [DE2002263841]  6.43 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Roði frá Lágafelli [IS1992184356]  6.40 
Xenia Becker  Fálki frá Garðsauka [IS1994184902]  6.30 
Matisse Brummel  Yggur frá Smáhúsum [NL1994100326]  6.20 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Toppur vom Störtal [DE1993110050]  6.17 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.07 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.03 
Anouk Hoogers  Orrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]  5.97 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  5.97 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  5.93 
Michel Venner  Andi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]  5.93 
Marije Rauwerda  Náttar frá Þorláksstöðum [IS2002125015]  5.37 
Matisse Brummel  Brynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]  4.23 



V2 - Four Gait    



Séverine Thomas  Fylkir van de Meulenkamp [NL1997100032]  6.17 
Cunera Rauwerda  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.90 
Anne-Jet White  Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]  5.87 
Anneke Hallebeek  Sokka [DE1999235163]  5.87 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Esi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]  5.87 
Odette Nijssen  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  5.87 
Marieke Ensing  Goði [NL2005100046]  5.83 
Linda Roosen  Tryllingur van Erve Gunnink [NL2002100140]  5.83 
Odette Nijssen  Væna frá Aldenghoor [NL2004200082]  5.80 
Diederik Nab  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  5.77 
Robin Kerkhoven  Eyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]  5.77 
Tessa Nederend  Elfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]  5.73 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  5.70 
Mark Timmerman  Skálmar frá Hólum [IS2001158320]  5.70 
Erik Spee  Gerpla frá Steinnesi [IS2001256299]  5.67 
Angela Drecker  Bjarg frá Gyðjulind [NL1998100067]  5.63 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  5.57 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  5.53 
Hans Stupers  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  5.53 
Arjen Heerema  Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]  5.50 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Helmingur frá Sléttubóli [IS2000184472]  5.40 
Lianne Van Doorn  Hooge Weides Dúfa [NL2002200130]  5.40 
Carla Daniels  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  5.33 
Bram Vervest  Svarri van de Logtenburg [NL1997100049]  5.33 
Carina De Vries  Svörður frá Dalsmynni [IS1993158371]  5.33 
Antoin Merx  Skuggi de Ny [BE1995100988]  5.17 
Irma Schortinghuis  Vinur frá Klömbrum [IS2003155210]  5.10 
Lianne Van Doorn  Hooge Weides Blíðfari [NL2001100112]  5.10 
Tamara Michielsen  Hnýsa fra Runni Fiume [NL2003200143]  5.03 
Tanja Casimir  Drottning frá Lyngheiði [NL1999200031]  4.97 
Jacqueline Smaal  Leysing frá Liberté [NL1998200018]  4.93 
Antoin Merx  Safír van het Sterrenhof [BE2003101429]  4.67 
Josien Warris  Skjóni [DE2003141439]  4.67 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Týr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]  3.50 



F1 - Five Gait    



Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  6.60 
Anne Hiemstra  Lóa frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200111]  5.90 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Kappi [DE1995110964]  5.87 
Marieke Ensing  Elja van Klein Gasteren [NL2001200016]  5.83 
Anne Hiemstra  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  5.70 
Irma Schortinghuis  Gabríel frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS1995165020]  5.60 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Spá frá Ármóti [IS2002286134]  5.20 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Flygill von Wilhelmstein [DE1999134288]  5.13 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  4.30 



F2 - Five Gait    



Erik Spee  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  5.70 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Blanda frá Feti [IS2001286903]  5.63 
Harold Vandemoortele  Byrjun frá Bessastöðum [IS2005255573]  5.63 
Bas Cornielje  Brák frá Nornabæli [NL2001200108]  5.63 
Erik Spee  Mozart frá Fjalli [IS2001157642]  5.63 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Salka frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS1996287597]  5.53 
Michel Venner  Barón frá Skammbeinsstöðum 3 [IS1998186030]  5.50 
Harold Vandemoortele  Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]  5.43 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS2003125377]  5.13 
Diederik Nab  Stígandi frá Árbakka [IS1998186701]  5.13 
Anne Holthaus  Filipus frá Feti [IS2000186927]  4.97 
Kurt Keppens  Örvar vom Wotanshof [DE2000134792]  4.90 
Els Van Der Heijden  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  4.87 
Nynke Horjus  Geigur frá Feti [IS2001186906]  4.57 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Njóli van ´t Ilperveld [NL2005100088]  4.57 
Kyra Van Herwijnen  Sleipnir frá Skíðbakka III [IS2001184501]  4.47 
Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  4.40 
Mark Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  4.40 
Evy De Permentier  Náttfari vom Wieseneck [DE2000134740]  4.23 
Kiki Dirix  Skvísa frá Eyrarbakka [IS2003282298]  4.10 
Ariadne Bakels-Rüthlein  Hrist frá Hofi [IS1998256111]  4.10 
Hans Stupers  Gnípa frá Hólum [IS2001258312]  4.10 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Milla frá Strandhólum [NL2002200124]  4.03 
Inge Lantman  Refur van Kandia [NL1999100075]  4.00 
Franca Schreurs  Glöð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286062]  3.90 
Stijn Rottiers  Vör frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003275487]  3.70 
Kim Van Dijk  Galdur von Haselrode [DE2004143480]  3.30 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Carina Heller, Carolin Klein, Jean-Paul Balz, Petra van der Linden, Piet Hoyos

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:07:13 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse