FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Kwalificatiewedstrijd - Oosterhuizen / Lieren (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 16-Apr-2011



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  6.83 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Roði frá Lágafelli [IS1992184356]  6.77 
Linda Roosen  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.73 
Arja Schuurmans  Nykur frá Hítarnesi [IS2000137920]  6.43 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Toppur vom Störtal [DE1993110050]  6.27 
Ella Groothuis  Frú-Blesa frá Horne [NL2001200073]  6.20 



T2 - Tölt    



Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  7.10 
Hans Stupers  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  6.17 



T3 - Tölt    



Juliet Ten Bokum  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  7.17 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Sprettur frá Akureyri [IS2003165121]  6.50 
Matisse Brummel  Brynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]  6.30 
Silke Kosse  Nathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]  6.13 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]  6.07 
Yoni Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.07 
Odette Nijssen  Væna frá Aldenghoor [NL2004200082]  5.80 
Odette Nijssen  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  5.77 
Anne Hiemstra  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  5.77 
Anne-Jet White  Galsa-Háfeta von Haselrode [DE2000206747]  5.70 
Josien Warris  Skjóni [DE2003141439]  5.70 
Martine Andries  Sólfari frá Nýttland [NL2002100096]  5.70 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  5.70 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Kappi [DE1995110964]  5.63 
Lianne Van Doorn  Hooge Weides Dúfa [NL2002200130]  5.63 
Thomas Grégoire  Farsæll frá Fitjum [NL1994100324]  5.50 
Kiki Dirix  Skvísa frá Eyrarbakka [IS2003282298]  5.50 
Lida Hopman  Krúf frá Wetsinghe [NL2001100071]  5.50 
Evy De Permentier  Náttfari vom Wieseneck [DE2000134740]  5.43 
Anny Van Rossum  Torg frá Hross [NL1999100023]  5.40 
Stijn Rottiers  Vör frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003275487]  5.40 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  5.37 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Blanda frá Feti [IS2001286903]  5.30 
Herman Van Wissen  Mói [NL1992100068]  5.23 
Aly van der Veen  Birtingur [DE1999143000]  5.23 
Patrick Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  5.17 
Bram Van Steen  Lýsa från Håkansgården [SE2005205244]  5.07 
Angela Drecker  Bjarg frá Gyðjulind [NL1998100067]  5.03 
Hans Stupers  Elfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]  4.97 
Diederik Nab  Tilvera vom Lindenhof [DE2002241593]  4.93 
Carla Daniels  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  4.93 
Tamara Michielsen  Hnýsa fra Runni Fiume [NL2003200143]  4.87 
Murielle Swaab  Kerski [NL2001200034]  4.80 
Ben Colenbrander  Stíga frá Fölskvi [NL2000200074]  4.77 
Stefan Waumans  Steinar frá Velli II [IS2001184997]  4.73 
Jos Grobbee  Skjóni [NL2004100001]  4.73 
Nynke Horjus  Geigur frá Feti [IS2001186906]  4.67 
Saar Veneman  Örvar van de Noorderzon [NL2004100095]  4.50 
Marjolein Leemhuis  Bjarni (Bjarn) [NL1992100027]  4.50 
Loes Van Der Ende  Tyrfingur vom Saringhof [DE2000163242]  4.43 
Antoin Merx  Safír van het Sterrenhof [BE2003101429]  4.43 
Herman Van Wissen  Perla frá Cudra [NL2004200010]  4.27 



T4 - Tölt    



Irma Schortinghuis  Arthúr frá Hrísum [IS1995165065]  6.73 
Yoni Blom  Svipur vom Saringhof [DE2004163656]  6.63 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.43 
Erik Spee  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  6.07 
Marye Van Aperen  Hila vom Waldhof [DE1999243275]  5.53 
Mariëlle Schimmel  Rúbín frá Góðuskapi [NL1999100133]  5.50 
Els Van Der Heijden  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  4.80 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  4.70 
Carina De Vries  Svörður frá Dalsmynni [IS1993158371]  4.43 
Zilla Oevermans  Tindur frá Sólskini [NL1996100027]  3.20 
Diederik Nab  Stígandi frá Árbakka [IS1998186701]  3.13 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  6.53 
Yoni Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.50 
Linda Roosen  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.30 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Roði frá Lágafelli [IS1992184356]  6.13 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Toppur vom Störtal [DE1993110050]  6.03 



V2 - Four Gait    



Juliet Ten Bokum  Glotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]  6.77 
Marije Rauwerda  Náttar frá Þorláksstöðum [IS2002125015]  6.33 
Matisse Brummel  Brynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]  6.20 
Odette Nijssen  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  6.07 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]  6.07 
Cunera Rauwerda  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.93 
Josien Warris  Skjóni [DE2003141439]  5.93 
Linda Roosen  Tryllingur van Erve Gunnink [NL2002100140]  5.93 
Odette Nijssen  Væna frá Aldenghoor [NL2004200082]  5.73 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Sóta fra Klitten [DK2000206529]  5.73 
Irma Schortinghuis  Vinur frá Klömbrum [IS2003155210]  5.70 
Bo Cavens  Brjánn från Slätterne [SE2003102428]  5.70 
Lianne Van Doorn  Hooge Weides Dúfa [NL2002200130]  5.67 
Lida Hopman  Krúf frá Wetsinghe [NL2001100071]  5.50 
Wilma Van Duuren  Árvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]  5.47 
Ella Groothuis  Frú-Blesa frá Horne [NL2001200073]  5.43 
Angela Drecker  Bjarg frá Gyðjulind [NL1998100067]  5.40 
Bram Van Steen  Lýsa från Håkansgården [SE2005205244]  5.33 
Evy De Permentier  Náttfari vom Wieseneck [DE2000134740]  5.33 
Mariëlle Schimmel  Rúbín frá Góðuskapi [NL1999100133]  5.20 
Carla Daniels  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  5.17 
Marye Van Aperen  Hila vom Waldhof [DE1999243275]  5.13 
Tamara Michielsen  Hnýsa fra Runni Fiume [NL2003200143]  5.03 
Aly van der Veen  Birtingur [DE1999143000]  5.03 
Anny Van Rossum  Torg frá Hross [NL1999100023]  5.03 
Anne-Jet White  Lýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]  5.03 
Murielle Swaab  Kerski [NL2001200034]  5.00 
Saar Veneman  Örvar van de Noorderzon [NL2004100095]  4.93 
Carina De Vries  Svörður frá Dalsmynni [IS1993158371]  4.90 
Anita Buis  Sjór vom Waldhof [DE2000143961]  4.87 
Hans Stupers  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  4.67 
Marjolein Leemhuis  Bjarni (Bjarn) [NL1992100027]  4.57 
Diederik Nab  Tilvera vom Lindenhof [DE2002241593]  4.53 
Patrick Holthaus  Alexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]  4.50 
Loes Van Der Ende  Tyrfingur vom Saringhof [DE2000163242]  4.40 
Tessa Nederend  Elfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]  4.37 
Marian Berix  Sindri van ´t Ilperveld [NL2002100047]  4.33 
Marijke Ferwerda  Hooge Weides Blíðfari [NL2001100112]  4.10 
Herman Van Wissen  Perla frá Cudra [NL2004200010]  4.10 
Antoin Merx  Safír van het Sterrenhof [BE2003101429]  3.50 
Ben Colenbrander  Stíga frá Fölskvi [NL2000200074]  3.23 



F1 - Five Gait    



Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  6.50 
Irma Schortinghuis  Gabríel frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS1995165020]  5.80 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Kappi [DE1995110964]  5.63 



F2 - Five Gait    



Toke Van Branteghem  Eldjárn vom Mandelbachtal [DE1993105252]  6.10 
Marieke Weber  Fitja-Syrpa frá Oddhóli [IS2000286052]  5.97 
Yoni Blom  Svipur vom Saringhof [DE2004163656]  5.93 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  5.87 
Anne Hiemstra  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  5.87 
Erik Spee  Svás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]  5.77 
Maartje De Haan  Þekkur frá Hólum [IS1996158302]  5.70 
Erik Spee  Elding vom Waldhof [DE2002243654]  5.67 
Harold Vandemoortele  Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]  5.43 
Bas Cornielje  Brák frá Nornabæli [NL2001200108]  5.33 
Anne Holthaus  Filipus frá Feti [IS2000186927]  5.33 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Njóli van ´t Ilperveld [NL2005100088]  5.03 
Rena Holthaus-Bosma  Blanda frá Feti [IS2001286903]  4.93 
Els Van Der Heijden  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  4.67 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  4.63 
Nynke Horjus  Geigur frá Feti [IS2001186906]  4.50 
Diederik Nab  Stígandi frá Árbakka [IS1998186701]  4.33 
Thomas Grégoire  Farsæll frá Fitjum [NL1994100324]  4.23 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS2003125377]  4.20 
Kiki Dirix  Skvísa frá Eyrarbakka [IS2003282298]  4.07 
Cunera Rauwerda  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  4.03 
Ilse Verdiesen  Brynja frá Vefgrund [NL1998200015]  4.03 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  3.87 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Ann Winter, Caroline van de Bunt, Petra van der Linden, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:07:07 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse