FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Wedstrijden Zuid NK - Breidablik, Oirschot (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 30-Jul - 01-Aug-2010



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.87 
Mark Timmerman  Toppur vom Störtal [DE1993110050]  6.73 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Roði frá Lágafelli [IS1992184356]  6.53 
Arja Schuurmans  Nykur frá Hítarnesi [IS2000137920]  6.27 
Stijn Rottiers  Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2000175485]  5.97 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  5.83 
Ria Nab-Maters Van Der Sluis  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  5.77 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  5.73 
Fiona Tyson  Jörð frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1999288561]  5.50 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  5.43 



T2 - Tölt    



Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  6.87 
Bo Cavens  Týrson vom Saringhof [DE1994103132]  6.70 
Ralf Wohllaib  Álma frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200110]  6.70 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Spá frá Ármóti [IS2002286134]  6.53 
Arja Schuurmans  Vignir (Sikill) fra Åstedet [DK1993107726]  6.30 
Franka Struik  Lipur frá Aldenghoor [NL2004100093]  6.27 
Franka Struik  Tún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]  6.27 
Erik Spee  Mozart frá Fjalli [IS2001157642]  6.23 
Marieke Ensing  Elja van Klein Gasteren [NL2001200016]  6.13 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Sóta fra Klitten [DK2000206529]  6.10 
Hans Stupers  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  6.07 
Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  6.00 
Mariëlle Schimmel  Rúbín frá Góðuskapi [NL1999100133]  5.87 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  5.43 
Elizabeth Adams  Óðinn frá Vallanesi [IS1997157572]  5.40 
Arja Schuurmans  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  5.37 
Els Van Der Heijden  Eldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]  5.30 
Angela Drecker  Hroki frá Fitjum [NL1993100150]  4.90 
Elcke Maas  Jóki frá de Kronkel [NL2003100126]  4.47 
Marjolein Strikkers  Flóki frá Feti [IS2000186907]  4.37 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Lóðinn frá Aldenghoor [NL1997100108]  4.03 



T3 - Tölt    



Tom Buijtelaar  Sjóli frá Nýttland [NL2004100067]  6.13 
Ella Groothuis  Frú-Blesa frá Horne [NL2001200073]  5.87 
Matisse Brummel  Brynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]  5.80 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kraftur frá Kvistum [IS2004181961]  5.77 
Silke Kosse  Nathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]  5.77 
Michel Venner  Andi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]  5.77 
Mike Adams  Svala from Witchampton [GB2002271001]  5.70 
Kurt Keppens  Samson vom Lucahof [DE1998135742]  5.67 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  5.60 
Tom Buijtelaar  Frúin-Fortúna frá Aquadraat [NL2002200044]  5.57 
Josien Warris  Skjóni [DE2003141439]  5.57 
Bram Vervest  Svarri van de Logtenburg [NL1997100049]  5.57 
Yoni Blom  Svipur vom Saringhof [DE2004163656]  5.50 
Herman Van Wissen  Mói [NL1992100068]  5.43 
Robin Kerkhoven  Eyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]  5.43 
Jos Dirix  Kóngur frá Malou [BE1995100963]  5.43 
Martine Andries  Sólfari frá Nýttland [NL2002100096]  5.37 
Laura Borst  Brella´s Fáfnir Sælingsson van Sprengenoord [NL1997100115]  5.33 
Anny Van Rossum  Torg frá Hross [NL1999100023]  5.20 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.20 
Liane Van Der A.  Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]  5.10 
Ellen Colbers  Perla [NL2003200065]  5.10 
Inge Frieling  Prúð frá Oddhóli [IS2000286056]  4.97 
Gert Huizenga  Hamur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS1995187805]  4.93 
Cunera Rauwerda  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  4.93 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Esi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]  4.93 
Daan Wormsbecher  Mirra frá Skriðu [IS2003265301]  4.93 
Anneke Hallebeek  Sokka [DE1999235163]  4.93 
Matisse Brummel  Yggur frá Smáhúsum [NL1994100326]  4.90 
Arjen Heerema  Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]  4.77 
Carla Daniels  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  4.57 
Sjaak Smeeing  Fitja-Heiða frá Oddhóli [IS2001286052]  4.53 
Stefan Waumans  Steinar frá Velli II [IS2001184997]  4.50 
Antoin Merx  Skuggi de Ny [BE1995100988]  4.33 
Angela Drecker  Bjarg frá Gyðjulind [NL1998100067]  4.27 
Astrid Deen  Kraki frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100108]  4.20 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Elding vom Waldhof [DE2002243654]  4.10 
Martin Averesch  Röskur-N. van de Schansdijk [NL1999100053]  3.90 
Kiki Dirix  Mist frá Góðuskapi [NL1999200010]  3.60 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Týr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]  3.10 



V1 - Four Gait    



Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.60 
Bo Cavens  Týrson vom Saringhof [DE1994103132]  6.53 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Roði frá Lágafelli [IS1992184356]  6.40 
Matisse Brummel  Yggur frá Smáhúsum [NL1994100326]  6.17 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  6.17 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  6.03 
Franka Struik  Lipur frá Aldenghoor [NL2004100093]  5.97 
Michel Venner  Andi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]  5.97 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  5.87 
Maartje De Haan  Strákur van ´t Groote Veld [NL2000100161]  5.83 
Arja Schuurmans  Vignir (Sikill) fra Åstedet [DK1993107726]  5.80 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  5.73 
Mark Timmerman  Toppur vom Störtal [DE1993110050]  5.43 



V2 - Four Gait    



Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kraftur frá Kvistum [IS2004181961]  6.13 
Tom Buijtelaar  Frúin-Fortúna frá Aquadraat [NL2002200044]  5.97 
Yoni Blom  Agla vom Saringhof [DE2002263841]  5.83 
Josien Warris  Skjóni [DE2003141439]  5.80 
Yoni Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  5.73 
Matisse Brummel  Brynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]  5.70 
Robin Kerkhoven  Eyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]  5.63 
Ella Groothuis  Frú-Blesa frá Horne [NL2001200073]  5.60 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Esi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]  5.53 
Ria Nab-Maters Van Der Sluis  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  5.50 
Mike Adams  Svala from Witchampton [GB2002271001]  5.50 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.47 
Martine Andries  Sólfari frá Nýttland [NL2002100096]  5.47 
Yoni Blom  Svipur vom Saringhof [DE2004163656]  5.43 
Bram Vervest  Svarri van de Logtenburg [NL1997100049]  5.37 
Arjen Heerema  Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]  5.33 
Laura Borst  Brella´s Fáfnir Sælingsson van Sprengenoord [NL1997100115]  5.33 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Vördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]  5.30 
Mariëlle Schimmel  Rúbín frá Góðuskapi [NL1999100133]  5.30 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Elding vom Waldhof [DE2002243654]  5.30 
Silke Kosse  Nathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]  5.27 
Daan Wormsbecher  Mirra frá Skriðu [IS2003265301]  5.27 
Angela Drecker  Bjarg frá Gyðjulind [NL1998100067]  5.27 
Anny Van Rossum  Torg frá Hross [NL1999100023]  5.23 
Els Van Der Heijden  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  5.20 
Ellen Colbers  Perla [NL2003200065]  5.07 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Týr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]  5.07 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Tá van ´t Ilperveld [NL2004200090]  5.07 
Anneke Hallebeek  Sokka [DE1999235163]  5.03 
Marloes Van Den Broek  Ívan frá Breiðablik [NL2000100155]  4.93 
Astrid Deen  Kraki frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100108]  4.93 
Anita Buis  Sjór vom Waldhof [DE2000143961]  4.93 
Kim Van Dijk  Galdur von Haselrode [DE2004143480]  4.93 
Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  4.90 
Bram Van Steen  Abbi II vom Saringhof [DE2005163691]  4.87 
Antoin Merx  Skuggi de Ny [BE1995100988]  4.73 
Carla Daniels  Ásta vom Brock [DE2001241769]  4.53 
Cunera Rauwerda  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  4.33 
Jos Dirix  Kóngur frá Malou [BE1995100963]  3.17 



F1 - Five Gait    



Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  6.60 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Spá frá Ármóti [IS2002286134]  6.57 
Ralf Wohllaib  Álma frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200110]  6.40 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Flygill von Wilhelmstein [DE1999134288]  6.40 
Franka Struik  Tún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]  6.30 
Carla Van Nunen  Starri frá Hvítanesi [IS1993184613]  6.30 
Anne Hiemstra  Lóa frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200111]  5.47 
Ralf Wohllaib  Þáttur von Borbeck [DE2004141999]  5.40 



F2 - Five Gait    



Erik Spee  Vanadís frá Litla-Húsið [NL2002200105]  5.77 
Harold Vandemoortele  Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]  5.63 
Marieke Ensing  Elja van Klein Gasteren [NL2001200016]  5.60 
Liane Van Der A.  Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]  5.57 
Dieuwertje Van Muyden  Þekkur frá Hólum [IS1996158302]  5.33 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  5.20 
Erik Spee  Mozart frá Fjalli [IS2001157642]  5.13 
Kurt Keppens  Örvar vom Wotanshof [DE2000134792]  5.00 
Michel Venner  Barón frá Skammbeinsstöðum 3 [IS1998186030]  4.93 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  4.90 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  4.90 
Inge Frieling  Prúð frá Oddhóli [IS2000286056]  4.83 
Hans Stupers  Þengill frá Fjós Héri [NL1995100082]  4.83 
Monique Miedema  Kjölur frá Kolageymsla [NL1996100002]  4.83 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  4.80 
Kyra Van Herwijnen  Sleipnir frá Skíðbakka III [IS2001184501]  4.77 
Herman Van Wissen  Mói [NL1992100068]  4.70 
Daja Van Nunen  Ljúfa frá Breiðablik [NL1999200041]  4.60 
Marjolein Strikkers  Flóki frá Feti [IS2000186907]  4.47 
Ellen Truin  El Niño frá de Kronkel [NL1998100089]  4.33 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Milla frá Strandhólum [NL2002200124]  4.27 
Maartje De Haan  Dynur frá Stóra-Lambhaga [IS1991135210]  4.03 
Cecile Jacobs  Kæti frá Rósagrund [NL1996200106]  3.87 
Jamila Brummel  Kría frá Fitjum [NL1999200063]  3.67 
Ilse Verdiesen  Brynja frá Vefgrund [NL1998200015]  3.60 
Sjaak Smeeing  Fitja-Heiða frá Oddhóli [IS2001286052]  3.43 
Karin Brakke  Viðar frá Wetsinghe [NL1993100210]  3.37 
Yvonne Blom  Fiðla van Hall [NL1995200079]  3.20 
Claudia Nijdam  Vinur frá Ási [IS1999135478]  2.97 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Sigurður Marinusson  Eilimi vom Lindenhof [DE1994100876]  8.54 
Michel Venner  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  6.46 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  6.00 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  5.84 
Anne Hiemstra  Lóa frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200111]  5.63 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  4.83 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  4.67 
Henni Smit  Reynir van de Grolhorst [NL1997100028]  4.54 
Franka Struik  Tún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]  4.30 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  4.21 
Erik Spee  Mozart frá Fjalli [IS2001157642]  4.04 
Mike Adams  Gauti frá Reykjavík [IS1997125219]  3.92 
Marieke Ensing  Elja van Klein Gasteren [NL2001200016]  3.67 
Inge Frieling  Prúð frá Oddhóli [IS2000286056]  3.21 
Maartje De Haan  Dynur frá Stóra-Lambhaga [IS1991135210]  1.79 
Yvonne Blom  Fiðla van Hall [NL1995200079]  1.55 
Esther Oudshoorn  Áknir frá Kolageymsla [NL1998100096]  0.67 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Sigurður Marinusson  Eilimi vom Lindenhof [DE1994100876]  22.66" 
Michel Venner  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  25.21" 
Herman Van Wissen  Mói [NL1992100068]  25.68" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  25.89" 
Marije Rauwerda  Farsæll frá Fitjum [NL1994100324]  26.69" 
Dieuwertje Van Muyden  Þekkur frá Hólum [IS1996158302]  27.00" 
Monique Miedema  Kjölur frá Kolageymsla [NL1996100002]  27.28" 
Hans Van Dijk  Fákur frá Reykjavík [IS1990125222]  27.65" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Sigurður Marinusson  Eilimi vom Lindenhof [DE1994100876]  7.56" 
Herman Van Wissen  Mói [NL1992100068]  7.97" 
Ans Van Horne  Röskvi (Röskwi) [NL1988101659]  7.98" 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  8.06" 
Michel Venner  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  8.27" 
Erik Spee  Vanadís frá Litla-Húsið [NL2002200105]  8.48" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  8.87" 
Hans Van Dijk  Fákur frá Reykjavík [IS1990125222]  9.04" 
Marije Rauwerda  Farsæll frá Fitjum [NL1994100324]  9.23" 
Mike Adams  Gauti frá Reykjavík [IS1997125219]  9.36" 
Henni Smit  Reynir van de Grolhorst [NL1997100028]  9.85" 
Monique Miedema  Kjölur frá Kolageymsla [NL1996100002]  9.87" 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS2003125377]  11.30" 
Esther Oudshoorn  Áknir frá Kolageymsla [NL1998100096]  14.46" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Arielle Withaar, Carina Heller, Caroline van de Bunt, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Petra van der Linden, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:06:36 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse