FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Wedstrijd Meijel - Hestadalur, Meijel (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 02-May-2010



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.23 
Anne Hiemstra  Lóa frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200111]  6.20 
Astrid Deen  Roði frá Lágafelli [IS1992184356]  6.13 
Ria Nab-Maters Van Der Sluis  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  5.70 
Mark Timmerman  Toppur vom Störtal [DE1993110050]  5.70 



T2 - Tölt    



Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  6.47 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Fylkir van de Meulenkamp [NL1997100032]  6.23 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Flipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]  5.90 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Sóta fra Klitten [DK2000206529]  5.63 
Marieke Ensing  Elja van Klein Gasteren [NL2001200016]  5.30 
Marije Rauwerda  Farsæll frá Fitjum [NL1994100324]  5.17 
Elcke Maas  Jóki frá de Kronkel [NL2003100126]  4.83 



T3 - Tölt    



Linda Roosen  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.13 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  6.00 
Ella Groothuis  Frú-Blesa frá Horne [NL2001200073]  5.87 
Stijn Rottiers  Taktur frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2000175485]  5.77 
Silke Kosse  Nathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]  5.73 
Matisse Brummel  Brynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]  5.70 
Robin Kerkhoven  Eyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]  5.60 
Cunera Rauwerda  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.43 
Tom Buijtelaar  Frúin-Fortúna frá Aquadraat [NL2002200044]  5.40 
Anny Van Rossum  Torg frá Hross [NL1999100023]  5.33 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Esi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]  5.33 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  5.07 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Tá van ´t Ilperveld [NL2004200090]  5.07 
Daan Wormsbecher  Mirra frá Skriðu [IS2003265301]  5.03 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.00 
Gert Huizenga  Hamur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS1995187805]  5.00 
Angela Drecker  Bjarg frá Gyðjulind [NL1998100067]  4.87 
Herman Van Wissen  Mói [NL1992100068]  4.87 
Mandy Graaf De  Iðunn frá Haletra [BE1999201295]  4.67 
Corine Goldschmidt  Silfursteinar frá Péturstöðum [NL1993100145]  4.67 
Robin Kerkhoven  Crystal vom Sonnenhang [DE1998110657]  4.53 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Týr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]  4.50 
Claudia De Vocht  Boði frá Aldenghoor [NL2000100160]  4.43 
Stefan Waumans  Steinar frá Velli II [IS2001184997]  4.27 
Ben Colenbrander  Stíga frá Fölskvi [NL2000200074]  3.97 
Martje Fentener Van Vlissingen  Tinna frá Laxárnesi [IS1995225004]  3.57 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  6.30 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.17 
Linda Roosen  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.13 
Astrid Deen  Roði frá Lágafelli [IS1992184356]  6.00 
Mark Timmerman  Toppur vom Störtal [DE1993110050]  5.97 



V2 - Four Gait    



Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Fylkir van de Meulenkamp [NL1997100032]  6.10 
Ria Nab-Maters Van Der Sluis  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  6.03 
Silke Kosse  Nathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]  5.83 
Cunera Rauwerda  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.80 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Esi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]  5.77 
Ella Groothuis  Frú-Blesa frá Horne [NL2001200073]  5.73 
Yoni Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  5.70 
Robin Kerkhoven  Eyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]  5.63 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  5.63 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  5.60 
Tom Buijtelaar  Frúin-Fortúna frá Aquadraat [NL2002200044]  5.60 
Yoni Blom  Örvar van de Noorderzon [NL2004100095]  5.57 
Iris Groenestijn-De Jonge  Drífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]  5.53 
Corine Goldschmidt  Silfursteinar frá Péturstöðum [NL1993100145]  5.43 
Silke Kosse  Kjartan við Steinastíg [NL2001100020]  5.43 
Suzan Blijlevens  Ísbrá frá Keldunesi 2 [IS2003267010]  5.43 
Angela Drecker  Bjarg frá Gyðjulind [NL1998100067]  5.40 
Anny Van Rossum  Torg frá Hross [NL1999100023]  5.37 
Matisse Brummel  Brynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]  5.37 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Týr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]  5.33 
Robin Kerkhoven  Crystal vom Sonnenhang [DE1998110657]  5.27 
Anneke Hallebeek  Sokka [DE1999235163]  5.17 
Bram Van Steen  Abbi II vom Saringhof [DE2005163691]  5.13 
Marjolein Strikkers  Jarl frá Wetsinghe [NL2001100010]  5.10 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Tá van ´t Ilperveld [NL2004200090]  5.03 
Ben Colenbrander  Stíga frá Fölskvi [NL2000200074]  4.97 
Marijke Ferwerda  Hooge Weides Regnskúr [NL2000200044]  4.93 
Daan Wormsbecher  Mirra frá Skriðu [IS2003265301]  4.90 
Anne Hiemstra  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  4.77 
Eva Beun  Bjartur van de Noorderzon [NL2002100148]  4.73 
Claudia De Vocht  Boði frá Aldenghoor [NL2000100160]  4.70 
Antoin Merx  Safír van het Sterrenhof [BE2003101429]  3.67 



F1 - Five Gait    



Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  6.30 
Anne Hiemstra  Lóa frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200111]  5.87 
Mark Timmerman  Flygill von Wilhelmstein [DE1999134288]  5.67 



F2 - Five Gait    



Marieke Ensing  Elja van Klein Gasteren [NL2001200016]  5.80 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Spá frá Ármóti [IS2002286134]  5.67 
Erik Spee  Sædís [DE2000243027]  5.57 
Liane Van Der A.  Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]  5.43 
Marije Rauwerda  Farsæll frá Fitjum [NL1994100324]  5.40 
Michelle Van Blitterswijk  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS2003125377]  5.33 
Herman Van Wissen  Mói [NL1992100068]  5.30 
Harold Vandemoortele  Maístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]  5.20 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  4.63 
Kurt Keppens  Örvar vom Wotanshof [DE2000134792]  4.50 
Ella Groothuis  Logi frá Bæ I [IS1995149841]  4.50 
Mandy Graaf De  Iðunn frá Haletra [BE1999201295]  3.73 
Marjolein Van Der Nolle  Elgur frá Kílhrauni [IS1998187923]  3.60 
Martje Fentener Van Vlissingen  Tinna frá Laxárnesi [IS1995225004]  3.17 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Carina Heller, Lutz Lesener

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:05:32 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse