FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Hestarholt kwalificatie wedstrijd - Oosterhuizen (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 17-Apr-2010



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T2 - Tölt    



Lodewijk Bonnez  Sóta fra Klitten [DK2000206529]  5.90 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Flipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]  5.80 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  4.43 



T3 - Tölt    



Yoni Blom  Agla vom Saringhof [DE2002263841]  6.33 
Arja Schuurmans  Nykur frá Hítarnesi [IS2000137920]  5.93 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  5.90 
Linda Roosen  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  5.80 
Silke Kosse  Nathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]  5.73 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]  5.43 
Ria Nab-Maters Van Der Sluis  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  5.33 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Esi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]  5.17 
Ella Groothuis  Frú-Blesa frá Horne [NL2001200073]  5.17 
Roel Wijmenga  Rjúkandi du Hadja [BE1994100888]  5.10 
Michel Venner  Andi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]  5.07 
Marian Berix  Viðar frá Akureyri [IS1989165494]  5.00 
Tom Buijtelaar  Frúin-Fortúna frá Aquadraat [NL2002200044]  4.90 
Annemarie Wittebrood  Sólon van de Meulenkamp [NL1998100092]  4.83 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  4.83 
Laura Borst  Brella´s Fáfnir Sælingsson van Sprengenoord [NL1997100115]  4.73 
Carolien De Lauwere  Eric vom Erichshof [DE1998105295]  4.70 
Herman Van Wissen  Mói [NL1992100068]  4.63 
Anny Van Rossum  Torg frá Hross [NL1999100023]  4.63 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Tá van ´t Ilperveld [NL2004200090]  4.50 
Inge Frieling  Prúð frá Oddhóli [IS2000286056]  4.50 
Astrid Deen  Kraki frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100108]  4.30 
Marian Berix  Bjarni (Bjarn) [NL1992100027]  4.27 
Marye Van Aperen  Hila vom Waldhof [DE1999243275]  4.23 
Sjaak Smeeing  Fitja-Heiða frá Oddhóli [IS2001286052]  4.17 
Anneke Hallebeek  Sokka [DE1999235163]  4.17 
Arjen Heerema  Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]  4.13 
Maria Van Maurik  Vísir van Hall [NL2001100105]  4.07 
Erica Ter Wee  Brettur [NL1998100077]  3.97 
Ada Kramer  Víkingur frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100107]  3.93 
Ben Colenbrander  Stíga frá Fölskvi [NL2000200074]  3.93 
Danielle M.A. Hendrikx-Van Os  Fengur frá Heiða-Faxi [NL1999100046]  3.83 
Jos Grobbee  Skjóni [NL2004100001]  3.67 
Angela Drecker  Bjarg frá Gyðjulind [NL1998100067]  3.60 
Diederik Nab  Fjóla frá Heiða-Faxi [NL2004200068]  3.07 



V2 - Four Gait    



Bo Cavens  Týrson vom Saringhof [DE1994103132]  6.43 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  6.10 
Linda Roosen  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.00 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]  5.90 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Esi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]  5.63 
Silke Kosse  Nathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]  5.57 
Tom Buijtelaar  Frúin-Fortúna frá Aquadraat [NL2002200044]  5.50 
Ella Groothuis  Frú-Blesa frá Horne [NL2001200073]  5.47 
Anne Holthaus  Blanda frá Feti [IS2001286903]  5.43 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  5.40 
Michel Venner  Andi vom Wiesenhof [DE1997110004]  5.40 
Silke Kosse  Kjartan við Steinastíg [NL2001100020]  5.40 
Laura Borst  Brella´s Fáfnir Sælingsson van Sprengenoord [NL1997100115]  5.33 
Odette Nijssen  Væna frá Aldenghoor [NL2004200082]  5.30 
Gerda Casimir  Kvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]  5.30 
Astrid Deen  Kraki frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100108]  5.20 
Yoni Blom  Örvar van de Noorderzon [NL2004100095]  5.17 
Angela Drecker  Bjarg frá Gyðjulind [NL1998100067]  5.07 
Anny Van Rossum  Torg frá Hross [NL1999100023]  5.07 
Annemarie Wittebrood  Sólon van de Meulenkamp [NL1998100092]  5.03 
Danielle M.A. Hendrikx-Van Os  Fengur frá Heiða-Faxi [NL1999100046]  5.00 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Tá van ´t Ilperveld [NL2004200090]  5.00 
Anneke Hallebeek  Sokka [DE1999235163]  4.97 
Arjen Heerema  Héla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]  4.93 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Sóta fra Klitten [DK2000206529]  4.83 
Ada Kramer  Víkingur frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100107]  4.73 
Marian Berix  Bjarni (Bjarn) [NL1992100027]  4.73 
Ben Colenbrander  Stíga frá Fölskvi [NL2000200074]  4.60 
Marian Berix  Viðar frá Akureyri [IS1989165494]  4.57 
Antoin Merx  Safír van het Sterrenhof [BE2003101429]  4.53 
Bjarny Van Der Linden  Grímnir frá Sólskini [NL1998100051]  4.50 
Janita Heuving  Muni frá Hestarholti [NL2003100072]  4.47 
Ria Nab-Maters Van Der Sluis  Ari frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]  4.33 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Bóndi [NL2003100071]  4.23 
Maria Van Maurik  Vísir van Hall [NL2001100105]  3.77 
Emma Van Der Veer  Vopni frá Árbakka [IS2001186714]  3.63 
Marye Van Aperen  Hila vom Waldhof [DE1999243275]  3.60 
Erica Ter Wee  Brettur [NL1998100077]  3.43 



F2 - Five Gait    



Jaap Groven  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  5.40 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Kappi [DE1995110964]  5.23 
Inge Frieling  Prúð frá Oddhóli [IS2000286056]  5.20 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  5.00 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  4.60 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  4.20 
Thomas Grégoire  Máni frá Innri-Kleif [IS1992176663]  4.13 
Marleen Van Werven  Bragi vom Sophienhof [DE1999143679]  3.97 
Rina Rueff-Otto  Vinur frá Streefkerk [NL1996100131]  3.53 
Yvonne Blom  Fiðla van Hall [NL1995200079]  3.50 
Sjaak Smeeing  Fitja-Heiða frá Oddhóli [IS2001286052]  3.27 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Milla frá Strandhólum [NL2002200124]  3.20 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Herman Van Wissen  Mói [NL1992100068]  6.21 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  4.54 
Rina Rueff-Otto  Vinur frá Streefkerk [NL1996100131]  2.55 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Herman Van Wissen  Mói [NL1992100068]  8.56" 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  9.62" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  10.44" 
Marianne Don  Iðja van Hall [NL1991201881]  14.11" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Arielle Withaar, Petra van der Linden, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:05:24 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse