FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Wedstrijden Zuid NK - Oirschot (NL)

Back  Print
Date: 17-Jul - 19-Jul-2009



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jessie Huijbers  Mist van de Waaldijk [NL1999200008]  7.23 
Anjo Blom  Agla vom Saringhof [DE2002263841]  6.83 
Mark Timmerman  Toppur vom Störtal [DE1993110050]  6.67 
Odette Nijssen  Bragi frá Aldenghoor [NL1996100110]  6.63 
Yoni Blom  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  6.57 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.00 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  6.00 
Reineke De Laat  Fína frá Skjóðu [NL1996200066]  5.93 
Astrid Deen  Roði frá Lágafelli [IS1992184356]  5.90 
Anouk Hoogers  Orrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]  5.90 
Kurt Keppens  Samson vom Lucahof [DE1998135742]  5.87 
Dennis Fransen  Skór von Ravenstein [DE1992142068]  5.63 
Cora Wijmans  Þór frá Dýrðlingurhof [NL1993100194]  5.50 
Silke Kosse  Nathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]  5.17 
Martine Andries  Sólfari frá Nýttland [NL2002100096]  4.87 



T2 - Tölt    



Yoni Blom  Týrson vom Saringhof [DE1994103132]  7.10 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  6.70 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Þerna frá Þúfu í Kjós [IS1998225037]  6.50 
Lodewijk Bonnez  Sóta fra Klitten [DK2000206529]  6.47 
Arja Schuurmans  Vignir (Sikill) fra Åstedet [DK1993107726]  6.27 
Arja Schuurmans  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  6.27 
Anne Hiemstra  Álma frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200110]  6.23 
Stijn Rottiers  Vonar-Neisti frá Kambi [IS2000187461]  6.20 
Anne Hiemstra  Lóa frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200111]  6.10 
Julie Brunsting  Arthúr frá Hrísum [IS1995165065]  6.07 
Bianca Tak  Keli frá Liberté [NL1995100125]  6.03 
Evy De Permentier  Kóngur frá Malou [BE1995100963]  6.00 
Suzan Blijlevens  Mozart frá Fjalli [IS2001157642]  5.97 
Lotte Van Aanholt  Birtingur [DE1999143000]  5.97 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Fylkir van de Meulenkamp [NL1997100032]  5.90 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  5.90 
Hans Stupers  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  5.60 
Mariëlle Schimmel  Rúbín frá Góðuskapi [NL1999100133]  5.50 
Els Van Der Heijden  Þengill frá Fjós Héri [NL1995100082]  5.27 
Stella Timmerman  Ljúfur frá Fremri-Hvestu [IS1986145006]  5.13 
Sarie Van Den Boogaard  Töfri van de Waaldijk [NL2003100032]  5.13 
Hans Van Dijk  Fákur frá Reykjavík [IS1990125222]  4.57 



T3 - Tölt    



Fabian Brummel  Brynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]  5.93 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Vofa frá Ilper Skák [NL1997200095]  5.83 
Herman Van Wissen  Mói [NL1992100068]  5.73 
Bram Vervest  Svarri van de Logtenburg [NL1997100049]  5.60 
Tom Buijtelaar  Frúin-Fortúna frá Aquadraat [NL2002200044]  5.60 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  5.60 
Ella Groothuis  Frú-Blesa frá Horne [NL2001200073]  5.53 
Robin Kerkhoven  Eyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]  5.40 
Marion Duintjer  Glódís frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS1997265416]  5.33 
Carolien De Lauwere  Eric vom Erichshof [DE1998105295]  5.23 
Roel Wijmenga  Rjúkandi du Hadja [BE1994100888]  5.23 
Hilke Eiben  Birta frá Bakkakoti [IS1999286181]  5.23 
Marije Rauwerda  Farsæll frá Fitjum [NL1994100324]  5.20 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Rák frá Ilper Skák [NL2001200095]  5.17 
Inge Frieling  Gandur vom Erlengrund [DE1998110485]  5.17 
Liane Van Der A.  Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]  5.13 
Hilde Van Den Berg  Esi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]  5.07 
Leonie Ringers  Samúð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286061]  5.00 
Annet Kerstjens  Brandur frá Flugumýri II [IS1996158627]  4.93 
Lianne Van Doorn  Hooge Weides Dúfa [NL2002200130]  4.93 
Antoin Merx  Skuggi de Ny [BE1995100988]  4.93 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Týr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]  4.93 
Stijn Duitshof  Skyggnir (Skór) van de Kraatshoef [NL1997100073]  4.87 
Anneke De Lannoy  Kjarni frá Fitjum [NL2001100074]  4.83 
Kristel Spanjers  Hrafntinna frá Álfhólum [IS1993284671]  4.77 
Anny Van Rossum  Torg frá Hross [NL1999100023]  4.77 
Erica Ter Wee  Röst [NL1994200292]  4.73 
Gerda Casimir  Skuggi van Woldlake [NL1997100089]  4.63 
Sylvain Bogaerts  Lukka frá Malou [BE2000201329]  4.57 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  4.57 
Rebecca Van Bekhoven  Sigur frá Branstöðum [BE1999101278]  4.53 
Sanne Smulders  Yssa frá Fölskvi [NL1997200088]  4.50 
Natascha Houwertjes  Dimmalimm frá Fitjum [NL2001200055]  4.43 
Marijke Ferwerda  Hooge Weides Blíðfari [NL2001100112]  4.43 
Thomas Grégoire  Fjalar frá Skálafelli [IS1994177625]  4.40 
Maaike Boeijink  Hrafntinna frá Torfa Húzið [NL1996200081]  4.30 
Marga Matthijssen  Íkorni frá Gyðjulind [NL2001100017]  4.27 
Mariet Asjes  Skáti van de Kraatshoef [NL1996100085]  4.13 
Lydia Monster  Skjóna van de Waaldijk [NL2000200030]  4.00 
Marion De Graaf  Sóla frá Fitjum [NL2002200020]  3.97 
Esther Oudshoorn  Áknir frá Kolageymsla [NL1998100096]  3.90 
Sandra Dekker  Muni frá Miðfelli [IS1994177120]  3.83 
Ben Colenbrander  Stíga frá Fölskvi [NL2000200074]  3.07 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jessie Huijbers  Mist van de Waaldijk [NL1999200008]  6.93 
Odette Nijssen  Bragi frá Aldenghoor [NL1996100110]  6.47 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.23 
Anjo Blom  Agla vom Saringhof [DE2002263841]  6.20 
Mark Timmerman  Toppur vom Störtal [DE1993110050]  6.17 
Astrid Deen  Roði frá Lágafelli [IS1992184356]  6.13 
Anouk Hoogers  Orrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]  6.00 
Yoni Blom  Boreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]  5.97 
Reineke De Laat  Fína frá Skjóðu [NL1996200066]  5.93 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  5.87 
Silke Kosse  Nathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]  5.60 
Cora Wijmans  Þór frá Dýrðlingurhof [NL1993100194]  5.37 
Martine Andries  Sólfari frá Nýttland [NL2002100096]  4.27 



V2 - Four Gait    



Hilde Van Den Berg  Esi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]  5.70 
Arja Schuurmans  Gáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]  5.67 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  5.60 
Irene Steringa-de Vries  Söngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]  5.60 
Ella Groothuis  Frú-Blesa frá Horne [NL2001200073]  5.50 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  5.50 
Fabian Brummel  Brynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]  5.47 
Robin Kerkhoven  Eyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]  5.43 
Tom Buijtelaar  Frúin-Fortúna frá Aquadraat [NL2002200044]  5.40 
Annemieke Corstens  Agnar vom Saringhof [DE2001108967]  5.40 
Bram Vervest  Svarri van de Logtenburg [NL1997100049]  5.37 
Suzan Blijlevens  Krafla frá Fitjum [NL1999200051]  5.37 
Liane Van Der A.  Ari vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]  5.37 
Lianne Van Doorn  Hooge Weides Dúfa [NL2002200130]  5.27 
Hilke Eiben  Birta frá Bakkakoti [IS1999286181]  5.27 
Gerda Casimir  Skuggi van Woldlake [NL1997100089]  5.23 
Mariëlle Schimmel  Rúbín frá Góðuskapi [NL1999100133]  5.23 
Lydia Monster  Skjóna van de Waaldijk [NL2000200030]  5.20 
Arnout Bakker  Hannibal frá Aldenghoor [NL1994100307]  5.20 
Rebecca Van Bekhoven  Sigur frá Branstöðum [BE1999101278]  5.17 
Sarie Van Den Boogaard  Töfri van de Waaldijk [NL2003100032]  5.17 
Toke Van Branteghem  Kjarval van de Immenhof [NL2000100018]  5.07 
Hans Van Dijk  Baldur frá Strýtubæ [NL1998100068]  5.07 
Roel Wijmenga  Rjúkandi du Hadja [BE1994100888]  5.03 
Jet Pels  Kvikur van Schoonoord [NL1993100115]  5.03 
Anny Van Rossum  Torg frá Hross [NL1999100023]  5.03 
Kristel Spanjers  Hrafntinna frá Álfhólum [IS1993284671]  5.00 
Annemiek Van Der Linden  Sólfari van Kandia [NL2000100137]  4.90 
Maaike Boeijink  Hrafntinna frá Torfa Húzið [NL1996200081]  4.87 
Sandra Dekker  Muni frá Miðfelli [IS1994177120]  4.87 
Leonie Ringers  Samúð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286061]  4.83 
Dennis Fransen  Skór von Ravenstein [DE1992142068]  4.80 
Marijke Ferwerda  Hooge Weides Blíðfari [NL2001100112]  4.80 
Tessa Deen  Greifi van Hall [NL1993100188]  4.73 
Anneke Hallebeek  Sokka [DE1999235163]  4.63 
Anita Buis  Sjór vom Waldhof [DE2000143961]  4.63 
Mariet Asjes  Skáti van de Kraatshoef [NL1996100085]  4.53 
Marion De Graaf  Sóla frá Fitjum [NL2002200020]  4.37 
Erica Ter Wee  Röst [NL1994200292]  4.30 
Antoin Merx  Skuggi de Ny [BE1995100988]  4.13 
Esther Oudshoorn  Áknir frá Kolageymsla [NL1998100096]  4.10 
Sylvain Bogaerts  Lukka frá Malou [BE2000201329]  4.03 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Týr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]  3.50 
Hans Stupers  Þyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]  3.37 



F1 - Five Gait    



Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  6.47 
Yoni Blom  Týrson vom Saringhof [DE1994103132]  6.40 
Irma Schortinghuis  Gabríel frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS1995165020]  6.13 
Juliet Ten Bokum  Þerna frá Þúfu í Kjós [IS1998225037]  6.10 
Anne Hiemstra  Álma frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200110]  6.07 
Manuela Lekkerkerker-Bikbergen  Fylkir van de Meulenkamp [NL1997100032]  5.97 
Anne Hiemstra  Lóa frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200111]  5.93 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Flygill von Wilhelmstein [DE1999134288]  5.90 
Annet Kerstjens  Brandur frá Flugumýri II [IS1996158627]  5.23 
Els Van Der Heijden  Þengill frá Fjós Héri [NL1995100082]  5.07 
Marije Rauwerda  Farsæll frá Fitjum [NL1994100324]  3.53 



F2 - Five Gait    



Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Kappi [DE1995110964]  5.77 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Vofa frá Ilper Skák [NL1997200095]  5.57 
Stella Timmerman  Ljúfur frá Fremri-Hvestu [IS1986145006]  5.47 
Arja Schuurmans  Þróttur vom Pfaffenbuck [DE1999184119]  5.43 
Dieuwertje Van Muyden  Þekkur frá Hólum [IS1996158302]  5.30 
Suzan Blijlevens  Mozart frá Fjalli [IS2001157642]  5.10 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Rák frá Ilper Skák [NL2001200095]  5.10 
Kurt Keppens  Örvar vom Wotanshof [DE2000134792]  5.07 
Eileen Sowah  Fjöður van Vervelz [NL2000200057]  5.03 
Ella Groothuis  Logi frá Bæ I [IS1995149841]  5.03 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  5.03 
Anneke De Lannoy  Kjarni frá Fitjum [NL2001100074]  5.00 
Bas Cornielje  Þór van de Korenmolenweg [NL2002100130]  4.97 
Annette Van Vollenhoven  Lóðinn frá Aldenghoor [NL1997100108]  4.83 
Elske Olthof  Vignir frá Fitjum [NL1999100061]  4.83 
Linda Henneman  Kjáni frá Kolageymsla [NL1995100031]  4.70 
Hans Van Dijk  Fákur frá Reykjavík [IS1990125222]  4.57 
Marjolein Van Der Nolle  Elgur frá Kílhrauni [IS1998187923]  4.57 
Herman Van Wissen  Mói [NL1992100068]  4.53 
Natascha Houwertjes  Dimmalimm frá Fitjum [NL2001200055]  4.40 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  4.40 
Ilse Verdiesen  Brynja frá Vefgrund [NL1998200015]  3.77 
Martje Fentener Van Vlissingen  Tinna frá Laxárnesi [IS1995225004]  3.63 
Ellen Truin  El Niño frá de Kronkel [NL1998100089]  3.60 
Thomas Grégoire  Fjalar frá Skálafelli [IS1994177625]  3.57 
Kathleen Parel  Freyja vom Schloßberg [DE2000263588]  3.47 
Bo Cavens  Funi frá Fölskvi [NL2000100093]  3.43 
Charlie Dammer  Tögld frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2003287351]  2.73 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Sigurður Marinusson  Eilimi vom Lindenhof [DE1994100876]  8.54 
Marjolein Strikkers  Erró frá Vallanesi [IS1990157570]  7.75 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Máni frá Innri-Kleif [IS1992176663]  7.00 
Cees Fokker  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  6.92 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  6.29 
Els Van Der Heijden  Þengill frá Fjós Héri [NL1995100082]  5.50 
Jacqueline Van Den Heuvel  Hamur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS1995187805]  5.17 
Anne Hiemstra  Lóa frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200111]  5.05 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  4.71 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Vofa frá Ilper Skák [NL1997200095]  3.09 
Monique Miedema  Kjölur frá Kolageymsla [NL1996100002]  2.50 
Martje Fentener Van Vlissingen  Tinna frá Laxárnesi [IS1995225004]  2.17 
Elske Olthof  Vignir frá Fitjum [NL1999100061]  0.96 
Natascha Houwertjes  Dimmalimm frá Fitjum [NL2001200055]  0.71 
Linda Henneman  Kjáni frá Kolageymsla [NL1995100031]  0.63 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Sigurður Marinusson  Eilimi vom Lindenhof [DE1994100876]  22.81" 
Marjolein Strikkers  Erró frá Vallanesi [IS1990157570]  23.69" 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Máni frá Innri-Kleif [IS1992176663]  24.62" 
Stijn Rottiers  Kafteinn frá Kálfhóli [IS1995187850]  25.12" 
Herman Van Wissen  Mói [NL1992100068]  25.49" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  26.67" 
Monique Miedema  Kjölur frá Kolageymsla [NL1996100002]  29.04" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Sigurður Marinusson  Eilimi vom Lindenhof [DE1994100876]  7.67" 
Ans Van Horne  Röskvi (Röskwi) [NL1988101659]  7.90" 
Marjolein Strikkers  Erró frá Vallanesi [IS1990157570]  7.92" 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Máni frá Innri-Kleif [IS1992176663]  7.94" 
Cees Fokker  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  8.36" 
Hans Van Dijk  Fákur frá Reykjavík [IS1990125222]  8.40" 
Jacqueline Van Den Heuvel  Hamur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS1995187805]  9.04" 
Maryke Van Den Berg  Lukka frá Cudra [NL2000200024]  9.09" 
Monique Miedema  Kjölur frá Kolageymsla [NL1996100002]  10.04" 
Kurt Keppens  Örvar vom Wotanshof [DE2000134792]  10.12" 
Hester Smit  Reynir van de Grolhorst [NL1997100028]  10.25" 
Nanco Lekkerkerker  Fáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]  10.30" 
Marije Rauwerda  Farsæll frá Fitjum [NL1994100324]  10.31" 
Natascha Houwertjes  Dimmalimm frá Fitjum [NL2001200055]  11.15" 
Martje Fentener Van Vlissingen  Tinna frá Laxárnesi [IS1995225004]  12.94" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Jacqueline Van Den Heuvel  Hamur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS1995187805]  16.72" 
Cees Fokker  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  16.73" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Arielle Withaar, Caroline van de Bunt, Fi Pugh, Petra van der Linden, Sophie Kovac, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:05:06 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse