FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Nordic Championships 2018 - Everöd (SE) (NC)

Back  Print
Date: 06-Aug - 12-Aug-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Stina Larsen  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  8.50 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Háfeti frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004158875]  8.07 
Haukur Tryggvason  Orka frá Feti [IS2009286917]  8.03 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Vigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]  7.93 
Nils Christian Larsen  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  7.90 
Thomas Larsen  Zorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]  7.80 
Kristján Magnússon  Óskar från Lindeberg [SE2012104193]  7.73 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  7.73 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  7.70 
Jamila Berg  Toppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]  7.70 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  7.70 
Pierre Sandsten Hoyos  Sjór frá Oddgeirshólum [IS2006187425]  7.57 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  7.43 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  7.43 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Noi från Brösarpsgården [SE2009110615]  7.37 
Louise Löfgren  Dagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]  7.33 
Elise Lundhaug  Bikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]  7.27 
Arnór Dan Kristinsson  Roði frá Garði [IS2004157063]  7.27 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Sigur fra Jakobsgården [NO2012115410]  7.17 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  7.00 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  7.00 
Christina Lund  Lukku-Blesi frá Selfossi [IS2012182791]  6.87 
Steffi Svendsen  Sjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]  6.83 
Bernt Severinsen  Terna fra Kleiva [NO2012202078]  6.73 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  6.67 
Emilie Saaugaard-Haaning  Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]  6.50 
Mari Odenrud  Hrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]  6.40 
Hanna Reihe  Glóðar frá Heysholti [IS2007186669]  6.30 
Guðmundur Björgvinsson  Straumur frá Feti [IS2008186917]  6.27 
Egill Már Þórsson  Dofri frá Steinnesi [IS2005156292]  6.27 
Marie Fjeld Egilsdottir  Fífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]  6.27 
Katla Sif Snorradóttir  Eiður frá Ármóti [IS2009186130]  6.17 
Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir  Skorri från Fjälastorp [SE2010101663]  6.13 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  6.13 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.07 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  6.07 
Lina Bjerke Meisingset  Tindur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2006101131]  6.00 
Kajsa Lundgren  Herakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]  6.00 
Nicole Hiltunen  Völsungur frá Húsavík [IS2006166998]  5.73 
Anniina Kanerva  Lordi frá Hvolsvelli [IS2006184857]  5.70 
Magnus Grimsrud  Maríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]  5.63 
Maria Gjellestad Bosvik  Djass fra Røysland [NO2009109210]  5.57 
Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir  Krapi frá Fremri-Gufudal [IS2009145001]  5.40 
Oskar Fornstedt  Kiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]  5.37 
Miina Sarsama  Tjáning frá Grafarkoti [IS2004255414]  5.27 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Mói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]  5.20 
Ingrid Väyrynen  Kolfinna frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006265493]  4.93 



T2 - Tölt    



Julie Christiansen  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  8.37 
Reynir Örn Pálmason  Spói frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2005165004]  7.73 
Veera Sirén  Jarl frá Mið-Fossum [IS2002135538]  7.63 
Magnús Skúlason  Skírnir frá Skipaskaga [IS2009101043]  7.53 
Malene Skjold Pettersen  Eldfari fra Langtved [DK2007108495]  7.50 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  7.47 
Liselotte Antonsson  Isak från Dirhuvud [SE2002101486]  7.33 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  7.23 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  7.20 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  7.17 
Camilla Mood Havig  Stjarna frá Ósi [IS2010265247]  7.10 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Sindri frá Helgatúni [IS2009101511]  7.10 
Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  7.03 
Þórður Þorgeirsson  Baldur frá Skúfslæk [IS2007182584]  7.00 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  7.00 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  7.00 
Hege Andersen  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  6.93 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Tyrfingur frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2004184537]  6.83 
Jack Eriksson  Yggdrasil från Jarde [SE2005103986]  6.73 
Viktoría Eik Elvarsdóttir  Framsýn frá Oddhóli [IS2006286052]  6.60 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  6.50 
Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  6.50 
Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen  Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003]  6.27 
Lona Sneve  Hrafnfaxi frá Húsavík [IS2008166969]  6.13 
Ida Gerdes Bastrup  Jóki fra Bispegården [DK2003106237]  6.03 
Alberte Kiel Mortensen  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  6.03 
Marit Toven Murud  Snjall fra Lian [NO2005104297]  5.97 
Isa Norén  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  5.87 
Ester Östberg  Spói från Häringe [SE1997107654]  5.73 
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Snör frá Oddgeirshólum [IS2008287425]  5.60 
Lotte Thoresen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  5.50 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  4.90 
Stine S. Baastad  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  4.77 
Askja Isabel  Sjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]  4.30 
Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir  Úlfur frá Hólshúsum [IS2005165646]  4.20 



V1 - Four Gait    



Stina Larsen  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  7.63 
Louise Löfgren  Dagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]  7.43 
Elise Lundhaug  Bikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]  7.40 
Nils Christian Larsen  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  7.40 
Haukur Tryggvason  Orka frá Feti [IS2009286917]  7.37 
Kristján Magnússon  Óskar från Lindeberg [SE2012104193]  7.33 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  7.20 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Sigur fra Jakobsgården [NO2012115410]  7.17 
Christina Lund  Lukku-Blesi frá Selfossi [IS2012182791]  7.10 
Jamila Berg  Toppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]  7.00 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Sindri frá Helgatúni [IS2009101511]  6.97 
Guðmundur Björgvinsson  Straumur frá Feti [IS2008186917]  6.93 
Gabrielle Severinsen  Tígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]  6.90 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.87 
Arnór Dan Kristinsson  Roði frá Garði [IS2004157063]  6.87 
Nathalie Silverberg Edh  Tristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]  6.80 
Anna Funni Jonasson  Garri frá Fitjum [NL2005100063]  6.80 
Steffi Svendsen  Sjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]  6.80 
Magnús Skúlason  Skírnir frá Skipaskaga [IS2009101043]  6.73 
Arnella Nyman  Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825]  6.73 
Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir  Úlfur frá Hólshúsum [IS2005165646]  6.73 
Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen  Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003]  6.67 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  6.60 
Magnus Grimsrud  Maríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]  6.60 
Viktoría Eik Elvarsdóttir  Framsýn frá Oddhóli [IS2006286052]  6.57 
Bernt Severinsen  Terna fra Kleiva [NO2012202078]  6.57 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.50 
Katla Sif Snorradóttir  Eiður frá Ármóti [IS2009186130]  6.47 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  6.47 
Lina Bjerke Meisingset  Tindur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2006101131]  6.43 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  6.30 
Hege Andersen  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  6.30 
Mari Odenrud  Hrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]  6.27 
Nicole Hiltunen  Völsungur frá Húsavík [IS2006166998]  6.27 
Maria Gjellestad Bosvik  Djass fra Røysland [NO2009109210]  6.27 
Emilie Saaugaard-Haaning  Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]  6.20 
Marie Fjeld Egilsdottir  Fífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]  6.20 
Hanna Reihe  Glóðar frá Heysholti [IS2007186669]  5.90 
Anniina Kanerva  Lordi frá Hvolsvelli [IS2006184857]  5.83 
Ida Gerdes Bastrup  Jóki fra Bispegården [DK2003106237]  5.57 
Ester Östberg  Spói från Häringe [SE1997107654]  5.47 
Alberte Kiel Mortensen  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  5.40 
Miina Sarsama  Tjáning frá Grafarkoti [IS2004255414]  5.27 



F1 - Five Gait    



Vignir Jónasson  Viking från Österåker [SE2009110329]  7.53 
Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  7.53 
Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  7.30 
Julie Christiansen  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  7.13 
Jón Stenild  Eilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480]  7.13 
Teitur Árnason  Frami vom Hrafnsholt [DE2004134116]  7.10 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vökull frá Leirubakka [IS2011186702]  7.10 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  7.10 
Þórður Þorgeirsson  Baldur frá Skúfslæk [IS2007182584]  7.10 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  7.00 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  6.93 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  6.90 
Camilla Mood Havig  Stjarna frá Ósi [IS2010265247]  6.83 
Tryggvi Björnsson  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.70 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  6.63 
Reynir Örn Pálmason  Spói frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2005165004]  6.53 
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Snör frá Oddgeirshólum [IS2008287425]  6.50 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  6.40 
Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir  Skorri från Fjälastorp [SE2010101663]  6.40 
Egill Már Þórsson  Dofri frá Steinnesi [IS2005156292]  6.33 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  6.30 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  6.17 
Stine S. Baastad  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  6.13 
Jack Eriksson  Yggdrasil från Jarde [SE2005103986]  6.13 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Mói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]  6.13 
Isa Norén  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  6.07 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  5.83 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  5.73 
Oskar Fornstedt  Kiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]  5.70 
Kajsa Lundgren  Herakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]  5.53 
Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir  Krapi frá Fremri-Gufudal [IS2009145001]  5.43 
Lona Sneve  Hrafnfaxi frá Húsavík [IS2008166969]  5.27 
Marit Toven Murud  Snjall fra Lian [NO2005104297]  5.00 
Askja Thorsdottir  Sjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]  4.33 
Lotte Thoresen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  4.17 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Aðalsteinn Aðalsteinsson  Tumi frá Borgarhóli [IS2001158801]  7.88 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  7.75 
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Snör frá Oddgeirshólum [IS2008287425]  7.75 
Stine S. Baastad  Herjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]  7.50 
Isa Norén  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  7.34 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  7.21 
Þórður Þorgeirsson  Baldur frá Skúfslæk [IS2007182584]  7.17 
Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  7.09 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  7.09 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  6.96 
Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  6.88 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  6.79 
Camilla Mood Havig  Stjarna frá Ósi [IS2010265247]  6.75 
Clara Håkonsson  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  6.71 
Egill Már Þórsson  Dofri frá Steinnesi [IS2005156292]  6.55 
Elsa Teverud  Bíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]  6.33 
Marleena Mönkäre  Svarta-Skotta frá Hala [IS2006286402]  6.09 
Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir  Krapi frá Fremri-Gufudal [IS2009145001]  6.09 
Jack Eriksson  Yggdrasil från Jarde [SE2005103986]  6.04 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  5.92 
Julie Christiansen  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  5.92 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  5.38 
Johanna Asplund  Boði från Åleby [SE2008108323]  4.84 
Carolin Storebø  Arnviður frá Hveragerði [IS2007182076]  4.75 
Martine Åsvall Fjeld  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  4.46 
Lotte Thoresen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  4.21 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  4.13 
Camilla Wangen  Ógn frá Bessastöðum [IS2011255570]  4.09 
Jørgen Svendsen  Eðall frá Torfunesi [IS2010166206]  3.67 
Gerda-Eerika Viinanen  Svala frá Minni-Borg [IS2004288767]  3.63 
Hannah Österberg  Vespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]  3.21 
Oskar Fornstedt  Kiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]  2.84 
Askja Ísabel Þórsdóttir  Sjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]  1.63 
Marit Toven Murud  Snjall fra Lian [NO2005104297]  1.50 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  0.92 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Aðalsteinn Aðalsteinsson  Tumi frá Borgarhóli [IS2001158801]  22.40" 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  22.83" 
Þorvaldur Árnason  Thyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]  22.85" 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  23.34" 
Camilla Wangen  Ógn frá Bessastöðum [IS2011255570]  23.35" 
Hannah Österberg  Vespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]  23.38" 
Hákon Dan Ólafsson  Snarpur frá Nýjabæ [IS2004135518]  23.46" 
Þórður Þorgeirsson  Baldur frá Skúfslæk [IS2007182584]  23.55" 
Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]  23.58" 
Elsa Teverud  Bíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]  24.84" 
Johanna Asplund  Boði från Åleby [SE2008108323]  25.02" 
Carolin Storebø  Arnviður frá Hveragerði [IS2007182076]  25.14" 
Clara Håkonsson  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  25.20" 
Ida Lindqvist  Vatnadís fra Oruplund [DK1999206460]  25.38" 
Camilla Mood Havig  Stjarna frá Ósi [IS2010265247]  25.49" 
Marleena Mönkäre  Svarta-Skotta frá Hala [IS2006286402]  25.72" 
Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir  Krapi frá Fremri-Gufudal [IS2009145001]  25.92" 
Egill Már Þórsson  Dofri frá Steinnesi [IS2005156292]  26.01" 
Gerda-Eerika Viinanen  Svala frá Minni-Borg [IS2004288767]  28.58" 
Kajsa Lundgren  Herakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]  28.70" 
Oskar Fornstedt  Kiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]  30.62" 
Lotte Thoresen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  31.18" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Jørgen Svendsen  Eðall frá Torfunesi [IS2010166206]  7.79" 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  7.92" 
Camilla Wangen  Ógn frá Bessastöðum [IS2011255570]  7.92" 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Hekla frá Akureyri [IS2005265980]  7.94" 
Þórður Þorgeirsson  Baldur frá Skúfslæk [IS2007182584]  7.99" 
Elsa Teverud  Bíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]  8.13" 
Linnea Vas  Bróðir fra Slippen [DK2010101001]  8.18" 
Hannah Österberg  Vespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]  8.20" 
Lona Sneve  Hrafnfaxi frá Húsavík [IS2008166969]  8.31" 
Ida Lindqvist  Vatnadís fra Oruplund [DK1999206460]  8.33" 
Hákon Dan Ólafsson  Snarpur frá Nýjabæ [IS2004135518]  8.34" 
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Snör frá Oddgeirshólum [IS2008287425]  8.35" 
Clara Håkonsson  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  8.41" 
Carolin Storebø  Arnviður frá Hveragerði [IS2007182076]  8.42" 
Isa Norén  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  8.56" 
Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir  Krapi frá Fremri-Gufudal [IS2009145001]  8.65" 
Marleena Mönkäre  Svarta-Skotta frá Hala [IS2006286402]  8.67" 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  8.78" 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  8.85" 
Egill Már Þórsson  Dofri frá Steinnesi [IS2005156292]  9.06" 
Gerda-Eerika Viinanen  Svala frá Minni-Borg [IS2004288767]  9.32" 
Louise Josefine Thilander  Mói från Smedjan [SE2010102660]  10.06" 
Oskar Fornstedt  Kiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]  10.54" 
Lotte Thoresen  Sálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]  10.57" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Anna Andersen, Åsa William, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Heri Djurhuus Dahl, Hinrik Már Jónsson, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Lise Brouér, Ólafur Árnason, Per Kolnes, Pia Andréasson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 19-Jan-2020 01:52:05 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse