FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Nordic Championships 2012 - Eskilstuna (S) (NC)

Back  Print
Date: 01-Aug - 05-Aug-2012



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Nils Christian Larsen  Moli frá Skriðu [IS2001165302]  8.13 
Isabelle Felsum  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  7.77 
Christina Johansen  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  7.73 
Stian Pedersen  Globus fra Jakobsgården [NO2004115240]  7.67 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Losti frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2001186200]  7.60 
Sigfús B. Sigfússon  Leiknir från Övergran [SE2002101495]  7.50 
Þórður Þorgeirsson  Týr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]  7.37 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  7.37 
Elise Lundhaug  Hvinur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186699]  7.33 
Oda Ugland  Hárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]  7.23 
Emma Wahlstedt  Orri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]  7.20 
Johan Häggberg  Sigurrós från Lilla Årnebo [SE2003205576]  7.13 
Matilda Rolf  Tumi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186013]  7.00 
Felicia Lindblom  Safír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]  7.00 
Mia Eckhoff  Þór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]  6.90 
Flosi Ólafsson  Kveikur fra Lian [NO2001104017]  6.87 
Vignir Jónasson  Berserkur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2000137278]  6.87 
Trine Risvang  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  6.83 
Dagbjört Hjaltdóttir  Reynir frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165645]  6.83 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Farsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]  6.83 
Snorri Dal  Viktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]  6.80 
Johanna Wingstrand  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  6.77 
Ida Sørensen  Loftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]  6.57 
Alexandra Jonassen  Raukur från Austre [SE1996107194]  6.50 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  6.50 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Helmingur frá Brattholti [IS2003188500]  6.47 
Louise Löfgren Nyström  Glói fra Nøddegården [DK1999105307]  6.33 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  6.33 
Stephanie Nielsen  Vala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]  6.33 
Sara Helene Halvorsen  Skör frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2002257597]  6.30 
Jenni Kurki  Heiður fra Eilífðskógi [FI2005102002]  6.30 
Teitur Árnason  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  6.27 
Martin Rønnestad  Tígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]  6.23 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Trítill frá Glóru [IS2005187439]  6.13 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.07 
Elín Rós Sverrisdóttir  Hector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]  6.03 
Melinda Tiderman  Blængur fra Sahala [FI1998177018]  6.00 
Vinjar Falkvard Joensen  Mörður frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1998184539]  6.00 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  5.93 
Kári Steinsson  Spyrnir frá Grund II [IS2001165632]  5.90 
Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir  Svaði frá Reykhólum [IS2000145010]  5.87 
Sys Pilegaard  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  5.83 
Hinrik Þór Sigurðsson  Andvari från Stenlia [SE2003104113]  5.80 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Dimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]  5.57 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Gjóla frá Tungukoti [IS2001255991]  5.50 
Nicola Bergman-Kankaala  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  5.50 
Melinda Majer Ommundsen  Ari fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]  4.70 



T2 - Tölt    



Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Fengur fra Staagerup [DK2005106944]  7.90 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Skvísa vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002234104]  7.87 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  7.83 
Maria Berg  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  7.83 
Julie Christiansen  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  7.53 
Reynir Örn Pálmason  Tór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187018]  7.40 
Jeanette Holst  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  7.27 
Camilla Hed  Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825]  7.20 
Jón Bjarni Smárason  Gaukur frá Kílhrauni [IS1997187926]  7.10 
Linda Antonsson  Isak från Dirhuvud [SE2002101486]  7.10 
Elin Tindskarð  Hölkvir frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2002165791]  7.07 
Anne Stine Haugen  Rómur frá Búðardal [IS1997138909]  6.93 
Juha Matti Kontio  Álfur fra Réttarholti [FI2004117001]  6.93 
André Ziemann  Gustur frá Kjarri [IS1999187005]  6.87 
Thomas Larsen  Harry fra Stugudal [NO2001116001]  6.80 
Hanne Smidesang  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  6.53 
Arnella Nyman  Skarði frá Kvistum [IS2003181961]  6.47 
Magnus Lindquist  Lilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]  6.43 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.37 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  5.90 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  5.63 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Fiðla frá Þingeyrum [IS2002256321]  5.57 
Camilla Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  5.47 



V1 - Four Gait    



Isabelle Felsum  Viktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]  7.87 
Stian Pedersen  Globus fra Jakobsgården [NO2004115240]  7.53 
Nils Christian Larsen  Moli frá Skriðu [IS2001165302]  7.40 
Flosi Ólafsson  Kveikur fra Lian [NO2001104017]  7.30 
Oda Ugland  Hárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]  7.20 
Martin Rønnestad  Tígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]  7.07 
Louise Löfgren Nyström  Glói fra Nøddegården [DK1999105307]  7.00 
Maria Berg  Svartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]  6.93 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Losti frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2001186200]  6.93 
Elise Lundhaug  Hvinur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186699]  6.93 
Mia Eckhoff  Þór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]  6.90 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.90 
Þórður Þorgeirsson  Týr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]  6.90 
Trine Risvang  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  6.87 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Skvísa vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002234104]  6.87 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.87 
Felicia Lindblom  Safír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]  6.87 
Sigfús B. Sigfússon  Leiknir från Övergran [SE2002101495]  6.80 
Emma Wahlstedt  Orri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]  6.80 
Snorri Dal  Viktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]  6.77 
Sara Helene Halvorsen  Skör frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2002257597]  6.77 
Alexandra Jonassen  Raukur från Austre [SE1996107194]  6.73 
Vignir Jónasson  Berserkur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2000137278]  6.73 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.70 
Jenni Kurki  Heiður fra Eilífðskógi [FI2005102002]  6.70 
Sys Pilegaard  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.67 
Reynir Örn Pálmason  Tór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187018]  6.63 
Johanna Wingstrand  Herkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]  6.57 
Hanne Smidesang  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  6.57 
André Ziemann  Gustur frá Kjarri [IS1999187005]  6.57 
Stephanie Nielsen  Vala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]  6.57 
Elín Rós Sverrisdóttir  Hector från Sundsby [SE2005104784]  6.47 
Ida Sørensen  Loftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]  6.47 
Kári Steinsson  Spyrnir frá Grund II [IS2001165632]  6.43 
Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir  Svaði frá Reykhólum [IS2000145010]  6.40 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.37 
Jeanette Holst  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  6.33 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Helmingur frá Brattholti [IS2003188500]  6.30 
Melinda Majer Ommundsen  Ari fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]  6.27 
Vinjar Falkvard Joensen  Mörður frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1998184539]  6.20 
Jenni Mustonen  Nury [DE1998273093]  6.13 
Matilda Rolf  Tumi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186013]  6.13 
Arnella Nyman  Skarði frá Kvistum [IS2003181961]  6.10 
Dagbjört Hjaltdóttir  Reynir frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165645]  6.10 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Trítill frá Glóru [IS2005187439]  5.87 
Lisa Moyell Johansen  Sólroði frá Útey 2 [IS2001188871]  5.73 
Kati Summa  Hrannar frá Íbishóli [IS2000157689]  5.63 
Annastina Wahtera  Sól frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001257331]  5.57 



F1 - Five Gait    



Rasmus Møller Jensen  Arnþór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187016]  7.40 
Samantha Leidesdorff  Farsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]  7.30 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Fengur fra Staagerup [DK2005106944]  7.20 
Jacqueline Wahlström  Hrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]  7.00 
Julie Christiansen  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  6.87 
Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  6.83 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  6.80 
Denni Hauksson  Divar från Lindnäs [SE2006106452]  6.70 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  6.70 
Anne Stine Haugen  Rómur frá Búðardal [IS1997138909]  6.60 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  6.53 
Magnus Lindquist  Lilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]  6.47 
Jón Bjarni Smárason  Gaukur frá Kílhrauni [IS1997187926]  6.47 
Ingrid Marie Larsen  Dimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]  6.37 
Edda Ollikainen  Hörður frá Oddhóli [IS1999186054]  6.13 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Smári från Askagården [SE2002101468]  6.10 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Svadilfari fra Bergkåsa [NO2000108041]  6.07 
Thomas Larsen  Harry fra Stugudal [NO2001116001]  6.03 
Camilla Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  6.03 
Juha Matti Kontio  Álfur fra Réttarholti [FI2004117001]  6.00 
Kristoffer Utne Bjørke  Folda frá Fróni [IS2002201021]  5.97 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  5.97 
Jón Stenild  Hamur frá Blesastöðum 2 [IS1998187801]  5.97 
Martine Roland  Baldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]  5.90 
Nicola Bergman-Kankaala  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  5.80 
Michaela Alerius  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  5.77 
Liisa Leppänen  Hraunar frá Austurkoti [IS2006182650]  5.73 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Gjóla frá Tungukoti [IS2001255991]  5.73 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Drifa från Myre [SE1998208180]  5.67 
Teitur Árnason  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  5.60 
Hinrik Þór Sigurðsson  Andvari från Stenlia [SE2003104113]  5.57 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  8.34 
Hanna Johansson  Nökkvi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1997165490]  7.88 
Jón Stenild  Hamur frá Blesastöðum 2 [IS1998187801]  7.46 
Anne-Lene Holm  Seifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]  7.30 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Gjóla frá Tungukoti [IS2001255991]  7.29 
Jacqueline Wahlström  Hrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]  7.17 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  6.79 
Kristin Elise Andersen  Grandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]  6.46 
Tóti Arnarson  Spíra från Lars-Eriks [SE2003204856]  6.21 
Denni Hauksson  Divar från Lindnäs [SE2006106452]  6.21 
Helena Kroghen Aðalsteinsdóttir  Fiðla frá Þingeyrum [IS2002256321]  6.04 
Mona Tysland Lillehagen  Hlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]  5.92 
Jón Bjarni Smárason  Gaukur frá Kílhrauni [IS1997187926]  5.83 
Annika Kyrklund  Freyja fra Terriniemi [FI1994216008]  5.79 
Camilla Wangen  Hersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]  5.67 
Julie Christiansen  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  5.67 
Karolina Adler  Ari vom Forstwald [DE1999143069]  5.59 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  21.84" 
Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  21.92" 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  22.86" 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Kormákur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1993188560]  23.07" 
Lovisa Enblom  Töfrar från Bolandet [SE2001100499]  23.36" 
Guðmundur Einarsson  Flugar frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1999186693]  23.52" 
Tania Højvang Olsen  Sólon fra Strø [DK1995104892]  23.66" 
Tóti Arnarson  Spíra från Lars-Eriks [SE2003204856]  24.12" 
Michaela Alerius  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  24.37" 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Drifa från Myre [SE1998208180]  25.19" 
Kristoffer Utne Bjørke  Folda frá Fróni [IS2002201021]  25.21" 
Annika Kyrklund  Freyja fra Terriniemi [FI1994216008]  25.51" 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Fengur fra Staagerup [DK2005106944]  25.58" 
Jón Stenild  Hamur frá Blesastöðum 2 [IS1998187801]  25.62" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Jessica Rydin  Jórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]  7.51" 
Albin Af Klintberg  Nítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]  7.56" 
Tóti Arnarson  Spíra från Lars-Eriks [SE2003204856]  7.57" 
Guðmundur Einarsson  Flugar frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1999186693]  7.58" 
Lovisa Enblom  Töfrar från Bolandet [SE2001100499]  7.59" 
Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  7.59" 
Tania Højvang Olsen  Sólon fra Strø [DK1995104892]  7.59" 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  7.71" 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Kormákur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1993188560]  7.76" 
Karolina Adler  Ari vom Forstwald [DE1999143069]  7.98" 
Liv Runa Sigtryggsdóttir  Svadilfari fra Bergkåsa [NO2000108041]  8.10" 
Jón Stenild  Hamur frá Blesastöðum 2 [IS1998187801]  8.27" 
Michaela Alerius  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  8.30" 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Drifa från Myre [SE1998208180]  8.30" 
Annika Kyrklund  Freyja fra Terriniemi [FI1994216008]  8.30" 
Kristoffer Utne Bjørke  Folda frá Fróni [IS2002201021]  8.31" 
Denni Hauksson  Divar från Lindnäs [SE2006106452]  8.32" 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Gjóla frá Tungukoti [IS2001255991]  8.34" 
Tove Pahlman  Freyr från Midgård [FI2002122002]  8.35" 
Elisa Tani  Röskur fra Dynum [FI2004105002]  8.41" 
Teitur Árnason  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  8.70" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Ann Winter, Åsa William, Einar Ragnarsson, Friðfinnur Hilmarsson, Hörður Hákonarson, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Laura Pihkala-Posti, Lena Lennartsson, Nicolai Thye, Per Kolnes, Pia Andréasson, Pia Hansen

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:10:19 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse