FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Mid European Championships 2018 - St. Radegund (AT) (MC)

Back  Print
Date: 09-Aug - 12-Aug-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  8.57 
Uli Reber  Vág frá Höfðabakka [IS2006255355]  8.40 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Gloría frá Skúfslæk [IS2008282582]  8.07 
Bernhard Podlech  Keila vom Maischeiderland [DE2011243059]  8.07 
Irene Reber  Þokki frá Efstu-Grund [IS2003184151]  7.63 
Oliver Egli  Dengsi frá Selfossi [IS2000187624]  7.57 
Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  7.43 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  7.30 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.27 
Susanna Dedecek  Bjór von Hagendorf [DE2007184229]  7.13 
Marie Hollstein  Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187802]  7.13 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hófur frá Varmalæk [IS2003157800]  7.07 
Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  7.00 
Marie Lichtenegger  Náttar frá Þorláksstöðum [IS2002125015]  7.00 
Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff  Tign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]  7.00 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  6.93 
Iris Maria Haraldsson  Sveifla frá Steinsholti [IS2009235085]  6.93 
Josje Bahl  Sindri vom Lindenhof [DE2009141665]  6.83 
Lucie Maxheimer  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  6.73 
Flurina Barandun  Kvaran frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2011176214]  6.73 
Johanna Wallnsdorfer  Hjörtur frá Feti [IS1997186918]  6.63 
Petra Busam  Hersir frá Hofi [IS2002156109]  6.50 
Inger Lankmayer  Colin vom Kranichtal [DE2006122010]  6.47 
Nadine Schweiger  Skrekkur frá Hnjúkahlíð [IS2000156432]  6.43 
Josepha Schlederer  Kolur frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2006186001]  6.37 
Lena Studer  Pipar vom Saanetal [CH2007102311]  6.20 
Lilja Haraldsson  Smella frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2011281102]  6.00 
Amélie Schnidrig  Nafni frá Feti [IS2007186921]  5.63 
Lisa Drath  Spölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765]  5.07 
Gunnar Hoyos  Ísdrottning vom Vindstaðir [AT2010240222]  4.77 



T2 - Tölt    



Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  8.80 
Dörte Mitgau  Jarl vom Schloss Nienover [DE2008143129]  8.37 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  8.30 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  8.17 
Lisa Staubli  Viðja frá Feti [IS2009286919]  8.00 
Fabienne Greber  Hágangur vom Kreiswald [DE2003163112]  8.00 
Marie Lichtenegger  Dynblakkur frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2007155476]  7.90 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  7.80 
Christopher Weiss  Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184887]  7.63 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  7.63 
Andrea Balz  Baldi frá Feti [IS2010186902]  7.57 
Tanja Poensgen  Hákon von Plarenga [CH2007102330]  7.53 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  7.43 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  7.40 
Sina Lacour  Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof [DE2004151926]  7.23 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  7.23 
Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003]  7.03 
Martin Heller  Skuggi från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2008110076]  6.97 
Mathilde Reichardt  Hákon frá Kvistum [IS2008181965]  6.93 
Julia Schreiber  Kæti frá Kálfholti [IS2009286562]  6.87 
Paula Bock  Sindri von Glashütte [DE2009134111]  6.83 
Nina Borstnar  Spaði frá Hvoli [IS2008182011]  6.77 
Jasmine Stauffer  Stirnir fra Grundet Hus [DK2008102856]  6.47 
Lea Hirschi  Snotri vom Steinbuckel [DE2008163439]  6.40 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  6.37 
Ilke Lucas  Sólon vom Lucahof [DE2010135494]  6.37 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  6.27 
Katia Kirchschlager  Túmi vom Stefanihof [AT1998140520]  6.27 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  6.27 
Vanessa Reisinger  Spuni vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2008184410]  6.07 
Karin Heller  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  6.07 
Theresa Hicker  Fengur frá Brú [IS2008188680]  5.93 
Vanessa Nimmrichter  Dýri von Fjallaborg [DE2005173302]  5.83 



T3 - Tölt    



Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  7.07 
Diddi Sigurbjörnsson  Harka frá Hamarsey [IS2009282313]  6.80 
Daniela Sasse  Klassi frá Arnarstaðakoti [IS2011187335]  6.77 
Carina Piber  Hrafnar frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2008182575]  6.77 
Katharina Becher  Hátign frá Kollaleiru [IS2008276453]  6.73 
Helgi Leifur Sigmarsson  Straumur frá Kvíarhóli [IS2006187545]  6.73 
Carina Piber  Stari vom Aubachtal [DE2010143150]  6.70 
Martina Pleschounig  Háfeti von St. Radegund [AT2004161417]  6.50 
Bara Eliasdottir  Vik von Semriach [AT2009220953]  6.50 
Sandra Scherrer  Sirkus frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2005187660]  6.37 
Christian Leitner  Rammur frá Höfðabakka [IS2005155354]  6.37 
Barla Catrina Isenbügel  Ilmur frá Fornusöndum [IS2008284171]  6.27 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos [NL2011200065]  6.27 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.27 
Isabella Steck  Fróði frá Fagranesi [IS2008157191]  6.27 
Jacqueline Schmid-Staub  Hetja vom Wiedenhof [IT2010200433]  6.27 
Johanna Wallnsdorfer  Höldur vom Schluensee [DE1998122218]  6.23 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.23 
Constance Pétillot  Hrísey frá Langholtsparti [IS2006287449]  6.23 
Christa Rike  Mynd frá Bessastöðum [IS2008255574]  6.23 
Lea Sigmarsson  Arna vom Wydental [CH2004202204]  6.20 
Vanessa Hauer  Konsert frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182338]  6.17 
Martina Pleschounig  Glíma frá Efra-Apavatni [IS2002288957]  6.17 
Ramona Rupp  Flaumur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187052]  6.17 
Michaela Moser  Vesturfari frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2009187800]  6.13 
Alina Bleichenbacher  Júlíana frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2009276184]  6.13 
Isabella Steck  Þokki frá Fornusöndum [IS2009184172]  6.00 
Sabine Samplawsky  Ísólfur vom Habichtswald [DE2008163412]  5.93 
Manon Kilian  Breki frá Kópavogi [IS2004125358]  5.93 
Fabienne Zimmermann  Bylgja fra Frón [DK2009200141]  5.83 
Arno Braschel  Hlynur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187735]  5.73 
Kerstin Nadegger  Dímon frá Árbakka [IS2009186074]  5.67 
Julie Darbon-Guillin  Cvika de la Huilerie [FR2012245016]  5.67 



T4 - Tölt    



Rebecca Joos  Freymóður vom Wiesenhof [DE2008110047]  7.00 
Carina Perndl  Reidartýr vom Stefanihof [AT2003120386]  6.73 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Gambur frá Engjavatni [IS2010187657]  6.73 
Carole Herritsch  Farsæll vom Stiftsforst [DE2009163502]  6.60 
Alexandra Hoop  Dalur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187012]  6.57 
Lea Sigmarsson  Flottastur vom Röschbacherhof [DE2006163646]  6.57 
Lisa Staubli  Stígandi frá Syðra-Holti [IS2009165088]  6.43 
Karin Heller  Snotur frá Vatnshömrum [IS2006135565]  6.30 
Catherine Mynn  Hrafnhetta vom Freyelhof [DE2011273909]  6.07 
Sylvana Frigoli  Skorri frá Dalvík [IS2009165169]  6.00 
Anastasia Leiminger  Nói frá Laugabóli [IS2008149016]  5.50 
Ramona Rupp  Bjarki frá Stekkjarhóli (Heimalandi) [IS2004181600]  5.50 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  7.97 
Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  7.77 
Andrea Balz  Baldi frá Feti [IS2010186902]  7.53 
Lisa Drath  Spölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765]  7.50 
Irene Reber  Þokki frá Efstu-Grund [IS2003184151]  7.37 
Thorsten Reisinger  Hugleikur frá Galtanesi [IS2003155008]  7.30 
Marleen Stühler  Helgi vom Berghof [DE2008184553]  7.30 
Bernhard Podlech  Keila vom Maischeiderland [DE2011243059]  7.27 
Vanessa Reisinger  Spuni vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2008184410]  7.27 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.23 
Lucie Leuze  Valsi vom Hrafnsholt [DE2007134942]  7.23 
Charlotte Schulze Buschhoff  Tign vom Röschbacherhof [DE1999208682]  7.23 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  7.13 
Gerrit Sager  Askur frá Laugamýri [IS2008182729]  7.13 
Catherina Müller  Fiskur vom Petersberg [DE2005143161]  7.10 
Fabienne Greber  Hágangur vom Kreiswald [DE2003163112]  7.07 
Susanna Dedecek  Bjór von Hagendorf [DE2007184229]  7.07 
Marie Lichtenegger  Náttar frá Þorláksstöðum [IS2002125015]  7.07 
Ilke Lucas  Sólon vom Lucahof [DE2010135494]  7.07 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hófur frá Varmalæk [IS2003157800]  7.03 
Oliver Egli  Dengsi frá Selfossi [IS2000187624]  7.00 
Gerd Flender  Sykur fra Kvistli [NO2008104323]  6.97 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.97 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.97 
Marlene Feldt  Samúel vom Lindenhof [DE2009141667]  6.93 
Lisa Drath  Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2007135892]  6.93 
Flurina Barandun  Kvaran frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2011176214]  6.87 
Dörte Mitgau  Jarl vom Schloss Nienover [DE2008143129]  6.77 
Johanna Wallnsdorfer  Hjörtur frá Feti [IS1997186918]  6.77 
Josje Bahl  Sindri vom Lindenhof [DE2009141665]  6.73 
Lena Studer  Pipar vom Saanetal [CH2007102311]  6.60 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  6.60 
Marie Hollstein  Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187802]  6.43 
Theresa Hicker  Fengur frá Brú [IS2008188680]  6.33 
Iris Maria Haraldsson  Sveifla frá Steinsholti [IS2009235085]  6.33 
Lilja Haraldsson  Smella frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2011281102]  6.30 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.23 
Josepha Schlederer  Kolur frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2006186001]  6.20 
Vanessa Nimmrichter  Dýri von Fjallaborg [DE2005173302]  6.20 
Julia Schreiber  Kæti frá Kálfholti [IS2009286562]  6.20 
Inger Lankmayer  Colin vom Kranichtal [DE2006122010]  6.13 
Amélie Schnidrig  Nafni frá Feti [IS2007186921]  5.97 
Manon Kilian  Breki frá Kópavogi [IS2004125358]  5.87 
Lucie Maxheimer  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  5.80 
Lea Hirschi  Snotri vom Steinbuckel [DE2008163439]  5.57 



V2 - Four Gait    



Sina Lacour  Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof [DE2004151926]  6.73 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Gambur frá Engjavatni [IS2010187657]  6.70 
Carina Piber  Stari vom Aubachtal [DE2010143150]  6.67 
Anastasia Leiminger  Nói frá Laugabóli [IS2008149016]  6.53 
Katharina Becher  Hátign frá Kollaleiru [IS2008276453]  6.53 
Isabella Steck  Fróði frá Fagranesi [IS2008157191]  6.50 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.47 
Lea Sigmarsson  Flottastur vom Röschbacherhof [DE2006163646]  6.47 
Martina Pleschounig  Háfeti von St. Radegund [AT2004161417]  6.47 
Tanja Poensgen  Hákon von Plarenga [CH2007102330]  6.43 
Barla Catrina Isenbügel  Ilmur frá Fornusöndum [IS2008284171]  6.40 
Lea Sigmarsson  Arna vom Wydental [CH2004202204]  6.40 
Mathilde Reichardt  Hákon frá Kvistum [IS2008181965]  6.40 
Bara Eliasdottir  Vik von Semriach [AT2009220953]  6.40 
Daniela Sasse  Klassi frá Arnarstaðakoti [IS2011187335]  6.37 
Christa Rike  Mynd frá Bessastöðum [IS2008255574]  6.33 
Alexandra Hoop  Dalur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187012]  6.33 
Sandra Scherrer  Sirkus frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2005187660]  6.27 
Michaela Moser  Vesturfari frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2009187800]  6.27 
Jacqueline Schmid-Staub  Hetja vom Wiedenhof [IT2010200433]  6.23 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Prinsessa van ´t Slingerbos [NL2011200065]  6.23 
Johanna Wallnsdorfer  Höldur vom Schluensee [DE1998122218]  6.17 
Vanessa Hauer  Konsert frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182338]  6.17 
Sylvana Frigoli  Skorri frá Dalvík [IS2009165169]  6.17 
Lisa Staubli  Stígandi frá Syðra-Holti [IS2009165088]  6.13 
Carina Perndl  Reidartýr vom Stefanihof [AT2003120386]  6.07 
Constance Pétillot  Hrísey frá Langholtsparti [IS2006287449]  6.03 
Arno Braschel  Hlynur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187735]  5.93 
Martina Pleschounig  Glíma frá Efra-Apavatni [IS2002288957]  5.83 
Fabienne Zimmermann  Bylgja fra Frón [DK2009200141]  5.70 
Jasmine Stauffer  Stirnir fra Grundet Hus [DK2008102856]  5.70 
Julie Darbon-Guillin  Cvika de la Huilerie [FR2012245016]  5.53 
Aline Van Gerven  Dröfn frá Wyler [NL2008200046]  2.90 



F1 - Five Gait    



Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003]  7.07 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  7.00 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  6.97 
Oliver Egli  Birkir frá Vatni [IS2008138384]  6.93 
Irene Reber  Mist frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2011288246]  6.90 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  6.90 
Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  6.90 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  6.83 
Carina Piber  Hrafnar frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2008182575]  6.53 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  6.50 
Urs Strässle  Ljóri frá Sauðárkróki [IS2005157141]  6.47 
Paula Bock  Sindri von Glashütte [DE2009134111]  6.40 
Katia Kirchschlager  Túmi vom Stefanihof [AT1998140520]  6.27 
Thorsten Reisinger  Svaði frá Hólum [IS2009158304]  6.23 
Karin Heller  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  5.67 



F2 - Five Gait    



Markus Albrecht Schoch  Geysir vom Säghof [CH2005102261]  6.60 
Jacqueline Schmid-Staub  Emil vom Ohetal [DE2011184814]  6.57 
Rebecca Joos  Freymóður vom Wiesenhof [DE2008110047]  6.43 
Carina Piber  Kolgrímur frá Hemlu II [IS2011180610]  6.40 
Christian Leitner  Rammur frá Höfðabakka [IS2005155354]  6.33 
Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Svaðilfari Agatin [SI2010100001]  6.23 
Elke Schäfer  Mysingur vom Seebühl [DE2004184978]  6.20 
Kerstin Nadegger  Dímon frá Árbakka [IS2009186074]  6.20 
Ramona Rupp  Flaumur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187052]  6.20 
Catherine Mynn  Aradís von Fjallaborg [DE2005273333]  6.10 
Carole Herritsch  Farsæll vom Stiftsforst [DE2009163502]  6.10 
Isabella Steck  Þokki frá Fornusöndum [IS2009184172]  5.93 
Sabine Samplawsky  Ísólfur vom Habichtswald [DE2008163412]  5.90 
Cecile Jacobs  Skoti´s Kyrrð frá Wyler [NL2009200104]  5.77 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  5.43 
Silke Kosse  Barón frá Waldthorst [NL2010100263]  5.30 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  5.23 
Sandy Carson  Máney frá Feti [IS2011286916]  4.80 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  7.83 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  7.80 
Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  7.75 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Styrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]  7.71 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  7.67 
Charlotte Cook  Duld frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2010265792]  7.50 
Christian Indermaur  Máttur frá Torfunesi [IS2002166211]  7.34 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  7.34 
Helga Hochstöger  Nóri von Oed [DE2008184384]  7.29 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  7.25 
Lisa Förster  Erill frá Miðsitju [IS2005158844]  7.05 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  6.96 
Karin Heller  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  6.67 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  6.63 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  6.46 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  6.46 
Lilli Zelsacher  Flugar vom Lueg [AT2004120441]  6.46 
Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003]  6.42 
Urs Strässle  Ljóri frá Sauðárkróki [IS2005157141]  6.29 
Sandy Carson  Máney frá Feti [IS2011286916]  5.79 
Leonie Hoppe  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  5.75 
Martin Heller  Skuggi från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2008110076]  5.63 
Paula Bock  Sindri von Glashütte [DE2009134111]  5.63 
Lena Ristic  Teikning frá Reykjum 1 [IS2007257777]  5.33 
Markus Albrecht Schoch  Geysir vom Säghof [CH2005102261]  4.96 
Hannah Chmelik  Ólga frá Hurðarbaki [IS2008287460]  4.13 
Cecile Jacobs  Skoti´s Kyrrð frá Wyler [NL2009200104]  4.04 
Catherine Mynn  Aradís von Fjallaborg [DE2005273333]  3.96 
Katia Kirchschlager  Túmi vom Stefanihof [AT1998140520]  3.92 
Petra Reiter-Tropper  Gáski frá Garðsá [IS2003165872]  3.75 
Irene Reber  Mist frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2011288246]  3.54 
Elke Schäfer  Mysingur vom Seebühl [DE2004184978]  3.34 
Christian Leitner  Rammur frá Höfðabakka [IS2005155354]  3.34 
Thomas Haag  Ríla vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2008273682]  3.25 
Helgi Leifur Sigmarsson  Póker frá Runnum [IS2006135861]  3.21 
Nina Borstnar  Spaði frá Hvoli [IS2008182011]  3.21 
Stella Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  2.75 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  2.59 
Petra Busam  Hersir frá Hofi [IS2002156109]  2.54 
Johanna Kirchmayr  Náttfari frá Eikarlundi [IS2005101076]  1.17 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  0.96 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  0.67 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Markus Albrecht Schoch  Kóngur frá Lækjamóti [IS2002155124]  21.90" 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  22.01" 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  22.76" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  23.12" 
Styrmir Árnason  Hamur II vom Schloßberg [DE2009163487]  23.17" 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Sleipnir frá Skör [IS2009101486]  23.36" 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  23.46" 
Christian Indermaur  Máttur frá Torfunesi [IS2002166211]  23.48" 
Helga Hochstöger  Nóri von Oed [DE2008184384]  23.55" 
Thomas Haag  Risi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1998104225]  23.69" 
Roman Spieler  Þórdís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2006286999]  23.72" 
Sophie Veltmann  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  23.93" 
Lena Ristic  Teikning frá Reykjum 1 [IS2007257777]  24.84" 
Rutger Bonten  Heródes frá Klettholti [IS2008186895]  24.97" 
Constance Mühlbauer  Natan von der Krähenweide [AT2000140684]  25.45" 
Lilli Zelsacher  Flugar vom Lueg [AT2004120441]  25.53" 
Stella Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  25.62" 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  28.20" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Helen Klaas  Víf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]  7.42" 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  7.50" 
Markus Albrecht Schoch  Kóngur frá Lækjamóti [IS2002155124]  7.51" 
Helga Hochstöger  Nóri von Oed [DE2008184384]  7.69" 
Styrmir Árnason  Hamur II vom Schloßberg [DE2009163487]  7.71" 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  7.71" 
Roman Spieler  Þórdís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2006286999]  7.72" 
Petra Reiter-Tropper  Gáski frá Garðsá [IS2003165872]  7.77" 
Anna-Alice Kesenheimer  Vídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]  7.85" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  7.90" 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Sleipnir frá Skör [IS2009101486]  7.91" 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Styrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]  7.96" 
Charlotte Cook  Duld frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2010265792]  7.96" 
Lisa Förster  Erill frá Miðsitju [IS2005158844]  7.97" 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  8.12" 
Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  8.19" 
Katia Kirchschlager  Túmi vom Stefanihof [AT1998140520]  8.26" 
Constance Mühlbauer  Natan von der Krähenweide [AT2000140684]  8.34" 
Christian Indermaur  Máttur frá Torfunesi [IS2002166211]  8.36" 
Lena Ristic  Teikning frá Reykjum 1 [IS2007257777]  8.38" 
Hannah Chmelik  Ólga frá Hurðarbaki [IS2008287460]  8.41" 
Lilli Zelsacher  Flugar vom Lueg [AT2004120441]  8.43" 
Rutger Bonten  Heródes frá Klettholti [IS2008186895]  8.48" 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  8.60" 
Johanna Kirchmayr  Náttfari frá Eikarlundi [IS2005101076]  8.60" 
Nina Borstnar  Spaði frá Hvoli [IS2008182011]  8.91" 
Stella Timmerman  Álfadís van ´t Slingerbos [NL2009200123]  9.29" 
Petra Busam  Hersir frá Hofi [IS2002156109]  9.30" 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  9.37" 
Marit Scheen  Ræna frá Aldenghoor [NL2005200112]  10.72" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Lena Becker  Bringa frá Brautarholti [IS2005237638]  14.72" 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Styrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]  14.91" 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  15.47" 
Charlotte Cook  Duld frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2010265792]  15.67" 
Johanna Kirchmayr  Náttfari frá Eikarlundi [IS2005101076]  15.75" 
Helgi Leifur Sigmarsson  Póker frá Runnum [IS2006135861]  15.85" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexandra Baab, Birgit Quasnitschka, Christian Reischauer, Markus Karrer, Oliver Kubinger, Petra van der Linden, Roger Scherrer, Susanne Jelinski, Valdimar Auðunsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:52:03 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse