FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Mid European Championships 2016 - Saarwellingen (D) (MC)

Back  Print
Date: 18-Aug - 21-Aug-2016



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt Ranking: T1  



Frauke Schenzel  Gletting vom Kronshof [DE2009234084]  8.30 
Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  8.00 
Lisa Drath  Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2007135892]  7.73 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.73 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  7.70 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.50 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  7.37 
Oliver Egli  Dengsi frá Selfossi [IS2000187624]  7.33 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  7.33 
Lucie Maxheimer  Krummi frá Dalsholti [IS2008101184]  7.17 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hófur frá Varmalæk [IS2003157800]  6.93 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.77 
Lena Studer  Pipar vom Saanetal [CH2007102311]  6.77 
Rebecca Joos  Högnuður vom Wiesenhof [DE2002111005]  6.73 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.70 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  6.63 
Lisa Staubli  Máttur frá Leirubakka [IS2003186669]  6.57 
Ulrike Fertsak  Iða frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2007286956]  6.50 
Jacques Pailloncy  Aldís vom Bienwald [DE2010210342]  6.33 
Bas Cornielje  Vísir frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS2000187495]  6.27 
Pascale Kugler  Teista frá Lynghóli [IS2009282502]  6.20 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Svala from Witchampton [GB2002271001]  6.17 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.17 
Andreas Höpfner  Gloría vom Forstwald [DE2009244481]  6.10 
Annina Denoth  Dagur [DE2001143741]  6.10 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  5.93 
Roman Spieler  Kliður frá Hrauni [IS2007182045]  5.93 
Vera Weber  Gandur frá Garðsá [IS2005165871]  5.90 
Johanna Kirchmayr  Hani von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134140]  5.83 
Vivien Buri Chehade  Samber frá Ásbrú [IS2003181385]  5.83 
Dana Hausherr  Gnýr frá Hólum [IS2006177255]  5.80 
Bert Den Uijl  Thor van de Hondstongen [NL2008100015]  5.73 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.67 
Angelika Lehner  Svört [DE2002273836]  5.50 
Martina Pleschounig  Háfeti von St. Radegund [AT2004161417]  5.43 
Nadja Burkhardt  Nói frá Garðsá [IS2003165871]  5.33 
Seraina Stalder  Eyjólfur von Töltmyllan [DE2007143836]  5.03 
Ayla Marquenie  Sveipur frá Miðhrauni [IS2006137721]  5.03 
Anja Gämperle  Blær frá Staðarbakka [IS2000184827]  5.00 
Léa Bordy  Prins du Schlossmatt [FR2003168011]  4.83 
Vanessa Pleschounig  Kiljan vom Nahetal [DE1999151119]  4.77 
Marie Dischinger  Neisti frá Hávarsstöðum [IS2003135412]  4.57 



T2 - Tölt Ranking: T2  



Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  8.23 
Frauke Schenzel  Glódís vom Kronshof [DE2009234135]  7.80 
Dörte Mitgau  Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007143813]  7.67 
Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  7.63 
Oliver Kubinger  Dimmi vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184939]  7.60 
Christopher Weiss  Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184887]  7.60 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  7.57 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  7.50 
Jolly Schrenk  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  7.40 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]  7.40 
Caroline Wyser  Kjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2000182021]  7.30 
Gianluca Ditolve  Háleggur von Vinkona [DE2007122154]  7.30 
Marie Lichtenegger  Dynblakkur frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2007155476]  7.27 
Johanna Beuk  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  7.17 
Martin Heller  Snotur frá Vatnshömrum [IS2006135565]  7.17 
Freija Thye  Blettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]  7.03 
Lena Maxheimer  Sóti vom Heesberg [DE2007122053]  6.93 
Lisa Staubli  Viðja frá Feti [IS2009286919]  6.93 
Fabienne Greber  Hágangur vom Kreiswald [DE2003163112]  6.93 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  6.87 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Atli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]  6.87 
Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  6.83 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  6.77 
Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003]  6.73 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  6.70 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.60 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.57 
Charlotte Cook  Svava fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208218]  6.53 
Theresa Hicker  Fengur frá Brú [IS2008188680]  6.53 
Charlotte White  Silfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]  6.47 
Jacques Pailloncy  Njóla vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2006222127]  6.47 
Lara Balz  Trú från Sundäng [SE2006206365]  6.43 
Karin Heller  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  6.30 
Gerrit Sager  Örvar frá Sauðanesi [IS2002177313]  6.23 
Carole Herritsch  Höfðingi frá Sælukoti [IS2004181743]  6.23 
Vanja Roulin  Nasi frá Kvistum [IS2001181961]  6.20 
Isabella Steck  Galdur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186681]  6.10 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  6.03 
Livio Fruci  Gæfa von Mühlau [CH2009202437]  6.03 
Angelika Lehner  Tjaldur vom Störtal [DE2005122072]  5.97 
Alice Schofield  Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald [DE2000243884]  5.97 
Michaela Moser  Hugi fra Teland [NO2004110005]  5.90 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  4.60 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  4.20 



T3 - Tölt Ranking: T3  



Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.63 
Sandra Scherrer  Sirkus frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2005187660]  6.30 
Charlotta Gripenstam  Hrísey frá Langholtsparti [IS2006287449]  6.27 
Valdimar Auðunsson  Fylgja frá Grenstanga [IS2008284251]  6.23 
Michel Becker  Díva vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2006251046]  6.07 
Flurina Barandun  Drottning frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS2006276657]  5.93 
Sabine Samplawsky  Balthasar von Riedelsbach [DE2009184517]  5.90 
Alexandra Hoop  Dalur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187012]  5.87 
Bram Van Steen  Hrannar frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2007157338]  5.77 
Isabel Breitschmid  Prins [DE2001151045]  5.77 
Alexandra Hoop  Flaumur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187052]  5.70 
Steffanie Höpfner  Aura vom Forstwald [DE2010243581]  5.60 
Melanie Müller-CH  Eros frá Hemlu I [IS2005180503]  5.57 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  5.50 
Yves Richard  David vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2008151910]  5.37 
Sophie Clémentz  Stirnir frá Vorsabæ II [IS2007187983]  5.20 
Katharina De Faber  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.20 
Ann Savage  Brjánn frá Steinnesi [IS2006156289]  5.17 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Dimmi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2009181609]  5.10 
Aurélien Nicolet  Þór (Thor) du Schlossmatt [FR2007168026]  4.77 
Agathe De Pas  Bóel frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2005286008]  4.60 



T4 - Tölt Ranking: T4  



Martin Heller  Skuggi från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2008110076]  6.87 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  6.50 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.43 
Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  6.40 
Christiane Samplawsky  Sörvi vom Bärenfilz [DE2004184054]  6.37 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  6.33 
Andrea Balz  Baldi frá Feti [IS2010186902]  6.27 
Antonia Mehlitz  Brá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]  6.20 
Ramona Rupp  Bjarki frá Stekkjarhóli (Heimalandi) [IS2004181600]  6.13 
Sabine Samplawsky  Ísólfur vom Habichtswald [DE2008163412]  5.93 
Yoni Blom  Djorn frá Nýttland [NL2010100093]  5.87 
Charlotta Gripenstam  Eyður frá Halakoti [IS2006182450]  5.87 
Michel Becker  Reyr frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2007184551]  5.80 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.53 
Andre Samplawski  Blika von Riedelsbach [DE2008284382]  5.53 
Johanna Kirchmayr  Sylgja frá Grund II [IS2000265633]  5.30 
Stella Timmerman  Gæfa frá Aldenghoor [NL2009200149]  5.30 
Adeline Graff  Pridi du Langeren [FR2003168140]  5.27 
Jana Karcher  Teigur [SI2005100031]  5.23 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  5.17 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Ogny frá Hofi [IS2008156113]  4.87 
Sylvie Schon  Dreyri frá Uxahrygg [IS2003181130]  4.57 
Anouk Marquenie  Týra du Schlossmatt [FR2007268024]  4.13 



V1 - Four Gait Ranking: V1  



Lisa Drath  Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2007135892]  7.70 
Lisa Drath  Kjalar frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184886]  7.57 
Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  7.37 
Yoni Blom  Bjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]  7.33 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.17 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.13 
Freija Thye  Blettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]  7.13 
Oliver Egli  Dengsi frá Selfossi [IS2000187624]  7.10 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  7.03 
Lucie Maxheimer  Krummi frá Dalsholti [IS2008101184]  7.03 
Lea Brill  Kolgrímur vom Neddernhof [DE2006134383]  6.90 
Lena Maxheimer  Sóti vom Heesberg [DE2007122053]  6.87 
Rebecca Joos  Högnuður vom Wiesenhof [DE2002111005]  6.77 
Marie Lichtenegger  Náttar frá Þorláksstöðum [IS2002125015]  6.77 
Olivia Ritschel  Eyðir von der Krähenweide [AT2004140093]  6.73 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hófur frá Varmalæk [IS2003157800]  6.67 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.57 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  6.57 
Arja Schuurmans  Falur frá Skarði [IS2003138870]  6.43 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.43 
Charlotte Cook  Svava fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208218]  6.43 
Marion Duintjer  Tappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]  6.40 
Jacques Pailloncy  Aldís vom Bienwald [DE2010210342]  6.40 
Lucie Maxheimer  Stjörn vom Eifelhaus [DE1998143392]  6.40 
Gerrit Sager  Sigur frá Hólabaki [IS2003156270]  6.37 
Anoush Andrej Bargh  Galsi von Faxaból [DE2007157186]  6.37 
Caroline Wyser  Kjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2000182021]  6.33 
Arja Schuurmans  Göfgi frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2006176212]  6.27 
Fabienne Greber  Hágangur vom Kreiswald [DE2003163112]  6.23 
Ayla Marquenie  Sveipur frá Miðhrauni [IS2006137721]  6.23 
Yves Van Peteghem  Sleipnir frá Kverná [IS2005137312]  6.23 
Carole Herritsch  Höfðingi frá Sælukoti [IS2004181743]  6.20 
Vivien Buri Chehade  Samber frá Ásbrú [IS2003181385]  6.20 
Martina Pleschounig  Háfeti von St. Radegund [AT2004161417]  6.17 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.10 
Seraina Stalder  Eyjólfur von Töltmyllan [DE2007143836]  6.07 
Johanna Kirchmayr  Hani von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134140]  6.03 
Lisa Staubli  Viðja frá Feti [IS2009286919]  5.90 
Vanessa Pleschounig  Kiljan vom Nahetal [DE1999151119]  5.87 
Lena Studer  Pipar vom Saanetal [CH2007102311]  5.87 
Bert Den Uijl  Thor van de Hondstongen [NL2008100015]  5.80 
Roman Spieler  Kliður frá Hrauni [IS2007182045]  5.80 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Svala from Witchampton [GB2002271001]  5.77 
Vanja Roulin  Nasi frá Kvistum [IS2001181961]  5.77 
Dana Hausherr  Gnýr frá Hólum [IS2006177255]  5.73 
Theresa Hicker  Fengur frá Brú [IS2008188680]  5.73 
Vivien Buri Chehade  Magni frá Selfossi [IS2004187663]  5.70 
Angelika Lehner  Svört [DE2002273836]  5.53 
Michaela Moser  Hugi fra Teland [NO2004110005]  5.47 
Anja Gämperle  Blær frá Staðarbakka [IS2000184827]  5.37 
Vera Weber  Gandur frá Garðsá [IS2005165871]  5.30 
Sophie Clémentz  Stirnir frá Vorsabæ II [IS2007187983]  5.30 
Lisa Staubli  Máttur frá Leirubakka [IS2003186669]  5.07 



V2 - Four Gait Ranking: V2  



Charlotte Freitag  Djákni frá Hellulandi [IS2006166420]  6.60 
Valdimar Auðunsson  Fylgja frá Grenstanga [IS2008284251]  6.20 
Andrea Balz  Baldi frá Feti [IS2010186902]  6.20 
Arno Braschel  Hlynur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187735]  6.13 
Sabine Samplawsky  Ísólfur vom Habichtswald [DE2008163412]  6.13 
Charlotta Gripenstam  Hrísey frá Langholtsparti [IS2006287449]  6.13 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.13 
Melanie Müller-CH  Eros frá Hemlu I [IS2005180503]  6.03 
Yoni Blom  Djorn frá Nýttland [NL2010100093]  6.03 
Alexandra Hoop  Dalur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187012]  6.00 
Michel Becker  Reyr frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2007184551]  5.93 
Flurina Barandun  Drottning frá Höskuldsstöðum [IS2006276657]  5.80 
Jaap Groven  Prins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]  5.80 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Snævar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2010164486]  5.70 
Bram Van Steen  Hrannar frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2007157338]  5.67 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Dimmi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2009181609]  5.67 
Sabine Samplawsky  Balthasar von Riedelsbach [DE2009184517]  5.67 
Lisa Vermaas  Eygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]  5.67 
Anita Humble Westerhuis  Ogny frá Hofi [IS2008156113]  5.63 
Katharina De Faber  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.40 
Sandra Scherrer  Sirkus frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2005187660]  5.33 
Angelika Lehner  Tjaldur vom Störtal [DE2005122072]  5.30 
Pascale Kugler  Teista frá Lynghóli [IS2009282502]  5.17 
Isabel Breitschmid  Prins [DE2001151045]  5.07 
Agathe De Pas  Bóel frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2005286008]  5.07 
Ann Savage  Brjánn frá Steinnesi [IS2006156289]  4.97 
Ann Savage  Klettur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2010164488]  4.73 
Alice Schofield  Kára vom Neddernhof [DE2009234234]  4.53 
Anouk Marquenie  Týra du Schlossmatt [FR2007268024]  2.73 



F1 - Five Gait Ranking: F1  



Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  7.53 
Frauke Schenzel  Glódís vom Kronshof [DE2009234135]  7.37 
Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  7.27 
Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  6.97 
Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003]  6.93 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.90 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]  6.83 
Oliver Kubinger  Dimmi vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184939]  6.63 
Jolly Schrenk  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  6.63 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  6.57 
Antonia Mehlitz  Brá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]  6.57 
Karin Heller  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  6.53 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  6.43 
Mieke Van Herwijnen  Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135471]  6.40 
Lara Balz  Trú från Sundäng [SE2006206365]  6.40 
Marie Lichtenegger  Sámur frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2002165004]  6.33 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Atli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]  6.23 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  6.23 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  6.23 
Johanna Beuk  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  6.20 
Isabella Steck  Galdur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186681]  6.20 
Toke Van Branteghem  Glaumur frá Jarðbrú [IS2009165338]  6.17 
Jacques Pailloncy  Njóla vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2006222127]  6.10 
Nadja Burkhardt  Nói frá Garðsá [IS2003165871]  6.03 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  6.03 
Alice Schofield  Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald [DE2000243884]  5.97 
Gianluca Ditolve  Háleggur von Vinkona [DE2007122154]  5.90 
Ulrike Fertsak  Iða frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2007286956]  5.90 
Johanna Kirchmayr  Sylgja frá Grund II [IS2000265633]  5.67 
Livio Fruci  Gæfa von Mühlau [CH2009202437]  5.50 
Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  5.50 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.40 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  5.27 
Marie Dischinger  Neisti frá Hávarsstöðum [IS2003135412]  4.63 



F2 - Five Gait Ranking: F2  



Oliver Kubinger  Frederik von Fürstenbrunn [AT2008171701]  6.50 
Markus Albrecht Schoch  Geysir vom Säghof [CH2005102261]  6.30 
Carina Mayerhofer  Völuspá frá Skúfslæk [IS2006282581]  6.27 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  6.23 
Andrea Vetter Meier  Svanur frá Eyri [IS2006135675]  6.20 
Marie Lichtenegger  Austri frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2009186651]  6.10 
Martin Heller  Skuggi från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2008110076]  6.07 
Christiane Samplawsky  Sörvi vom Bärenfilz [DE2004184054]  6.00 
Sylvia Dubs  Tíbrá frá Hemlu II [IS2007280610]  5.97 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.83 
Brigitte Lennartz  Kvikur von Hagenbuch [DE2009173153]  5.53 
Charlotta Gripenstam  Eyður frá Halakoti [IS2006182450]  5.50 
Michel Becker  Díva vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2006251046]  5.33 
Jana Karcher  Teigur [SI2005100031]  5.30 
Andre Samplawski  Blika von Riedelsbach [DE2008284382]  5.17 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  5.13 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  4.73 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  4.60 
Alexandra Hoop  Flaumur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187052]  4.57 
Adeline Graff  Pridi du Langeren [FR2003168140]  4.30 
Yves Richard  David vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2008151910]  4.30 
Anja Nathalie Kahlig  Sólon vom Lipperthof [DE2004184232]  4.20 
Ramona Rupp  Bjarki frá Stekkjarhóli (Heimalandi) [IS2004181600]  4.13 
Aurélien Nicolet  Þór (Thor) du Schlossmatt [FR2007168026]  3.77 
Stella Timmerman  Gæfa frá Aldenghoor [NL2009200149]  3.53 



PP1 - Pace Test Ranking: PP1  



Vicky Eggertsson  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  8.21 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  7.58 
Mike Adams  Kafteinn frá Kommu [IS2005165890]  7.46 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  7.38 
Vivien Sigmundsson  Atli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]  6.88 
Styrmir Árnason  Skuggi frá Hofi I [IS2005177785]  6.84 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  6.79 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  6.79 
Karin Heller  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  6.79 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  6.75 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  6.75 
Frauke Schenzel  Glódís vom Kronshof [DE2009234135]  6.71 
Mike Adams  Háfeti frá Hurðarbaki [IS2004187457]  6.63 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]  6.25 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  6.25 
Christiane Samplawsky  Sörvi vom Bärenfilz [DE2004184054]  6.17 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  6.13 
Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003]  6.08 
Paula Chmelik  Náttdís vom Eylershof [DE1997234545]  6.00 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  6.00 
Isabella Steck  Galdur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186681]  5.79 
Johanna Kirchmayr  Sylgja frá Grund II [IS2000265633]  5.79 
Jolly Schrenk  Kraftur vom Kranichtal [DE2007122115]  5.79 
Tom Buijtelaar  Hausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]  5.67 
Leonie Claudia Van Eijken  Snerpa [DE2006243422]  5.59 
Franka Struik  Húni vom Barghof [DE2005122117]  5.50 
Ulrike Fertsak  Iða frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2007286956]  5.08 
Frauke Schenzel  Gustur vom Kronshof [DE2009134130]  5.05 
Oliver Kubinger  Dimmi vom Moarschusterhof [DE2007184939]  4.96 
Markus Albrecht Schoch  Geysir vom Säghof [CH2005102261]  4.84 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  4.71 
Johanna Beuk  Fylkir vom Kranichtal [DE2006122014]  4.46 
Anne Kleine Büning  Breyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]  4.33 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  4.13 
Josje Bahl  Sunna vom Wiesenhof [DE2004234949]  4.05 
Livio Fruci  Gæfa von Mühlau [CH2009202437]  4.00 
Andrea Vetter Meier  Svanur frá Eyri [IS2006135675]  3.96 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  3.83 
Sylvia Dubs  Tíbrá frá Hemlu II [IS2007280610]  3.79 
Brigitte Lennartz  Kvikur von Hagenbuch [DE2009173153]  3.54 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  2.75 
Jaap Groven  Djákni frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007181608]  2.75 
Gianluca Ditolve  Háleggur von Vinkona [DE2007122154]  1.54 
Marie Dischinger  Neisti frá Hávarsstöðum [IS2003135412]  1.08 



P1 - Pace Race 250m Ranking: P1  



Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  22.63" 
Markus Albrecht Schoch  Kóngur frá Lækjamóti [IS2002155124]  22.78" 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  23.00" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  23.45" 
Heinz Pinsdorf  Pegasus vom Klausenberg [DE2002143235]  23.56" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  23.65" 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  23.71" 
Roman Spieler  Þórdís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2006286999]  23.96" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  24.33" 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  24.95" 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  25.03" 
Charlotte White  Elja vom Waldhof [DE2003243076]  25.57" 
Paula Chmelik  Náttdís vom Eylershof [DE1997234545]  25.61" 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  25.62" 
Anja Nathalie Kahlig  Sólon vom Lipperthof [DE2004184232]  25.93" 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  26.00" 
Jacques Pailloncy  Njóla vom Eichenhof 2 [DE2006222127]  27.05" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m Ranking: P2  



Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  7.65" 
Markus Albrecht Schoch  Kóngur frá Lækjamóti [IS2002155124]  7.71" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  7.75" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  7.76" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  7.99" 
Alexander Fedorov  Hrólfur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125523]  8.01" 
Lara Balz  Trú från Sundäng [SE2006206365]  8.03" 
Viktoria Große  Krummi vom Pekenberg [DE2001157041]  8.12" 
Josje Bahl  Sunna vom Wiesenhof [DE2004234949]  8.16" 
Nienke Schaafsma  Nátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]  8.17" 
Roman Spieler  Þórdís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2006286999]  8.32" 
Martin Skovsende  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  8.33" 
Herman Van Wissen  Gjósta frá Skarði [IS2005286751]  8.34" 
Paula Chmelik  Náttdís vom Eylershof [DE1997234545]  8.36" 
Annefloor Bouman  Kná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]  8.36" 
Hannah Chmelik  Ólga frá Hurðarbaki [IS2008287460]  8.55" 
Mike Adams  Háfeti frá Hurðarbaki [IS2004187457]  8.62" 
Lisi Stadlbauer  Helga RE frá Feti [IS2000286901]  8.84" 
Sophie Kovac  Næla frá Þjótanda [IS1996287685]  8.91" 
Charlotte White  Elja vom Waldhof [DE2003243076]  8.93" 
Carina Maaßen  Kolfaxi frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2005182336]  9.59" 
Anja Nathalie Kahlig  Sólon vom Lipperthof [DE2004184232]  9.73" 
Cora Wijmans  Remba frá Skógi [NL2007200006]  10.41" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m Ranking: P3  



Thomas Haag  Risi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1998104225]  15.03" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  15.13" 
Martin Skovsende  Ljómi von der Elschenau [DE2001109678]  15.24" 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  16.18" 
Christiane Samplawsky  Sörvi vom Bärenfilz [DE2004184054]  16.30" 
Sophie Kovac  Næla frá Þjótanda [IS1996287685]  16.89" 
Anke Schwörer-Haag  Snotri vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2000173317]  17.82" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Birgit Quasnitschka, Christian Reischauer, Marion Heib, Markus Karrer, Marlise Grimm, Petra van der Linden, Roger Scherrer, Silke Feuchthofen, Susanne Jelinski

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 23-Apr-2017 10:10:19 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2017 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF is bringing people together in their passion for the Icelandic horse