FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Mid European Championships 2014 - Brunnadern (CH) (MC)

Back  Print
Date: 07-Aug - 10-Aug-2014



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Thorsten Reisinger  Magni vom Möllerhof [DE1998109784]  7.80 
Uli Reber  Dröfn frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2001284988]  7.77 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.73 
Diddi Sigurbjörnsson  Tvinni frá Grafarkoti [IS2001155419]  7.50 
Oliver Egli  Dengsi frá Selfossi [IS2000187624]  7.50 
Gunnar Hoyos  Ísbjörn vom Vindstaðir [AT2006120707]  7.43 
Irene Reber  Brjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]  7.27 
Marleen Stühler  Baldur vom Sonnenreiter [DE2001141834]  7.27 
Lisa Drath  Blíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]  7.20 
Edvarda Kock  Smyrill frá Hrísum [IS2001155170]  7.13 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  7.13 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  6.87 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  6.87 
Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  6.77 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  6.73 
Stefanie Willheim  Heimir frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2002186694]  6.73 
Rebecca Joos  Högnuður vom Wiesenhof [DE2002111005]  6.67 
Fabienne Zimmermann  Magni vom Nordsternhof [DE2000134398]  6.53 
Julian Veith  Sókn frá Selfossi [IS2004282701]  6.37 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Samber frá Ásbrú [IS2003181385]  6.00 
Anja Debora Iesse  Gyðja frá Skipaskaga [IS2002235027]  5.97 
Xavière Gabrion  Dalvar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001187015]  5.70 
Dana Hausherr  Gnýr frá Hólum [IS2006177255]  5.70 
Ayla Marquenie  Núpur vom Schluensee [DE2000122138]  5.63 
Pascale Kugler  Geysir frá Sigtúni [IS1998186420]  5.33 
Andrea Breitschmid  Sól frá Litla-Dunhaga II [IS2002265242]  5.30 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  4.83 
Melanie Jeblinger  Þjótandi frá Meðalfelli [IS1995125029]  4.77 



T2 - Tölt    



Dörte Mitgau  Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007143813]  8.27 
Lisa Staubli  Ósk frá Þingnesi [IS2003235501]  7.87 
Cristina Daniele  Víðir frá Lynghaga [IS2004184906]  7.80 
Silke Feuchthofen  Dagur frá Fengsstöðum [NL2004100121]  7.70 
Fabienne Greber  Hágangur vom Kreiswald [DE2003163112]  7.67 
Freija Thye  Blettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]  7.60 
Johanna Beuk  Gaukur frá Kílhrauni [IS1997187926]  7.50 
Johanna Tryggvason  Fönix frá Syðra-Holti [IS2006165087]  7.43 
Marie Lichtenegger  Hreimur frá Hólum [IS2002187260]  7.40 
Frank Heim  Darri vom Lipperthof [DE2002184739]  7.33 
Lena Maxheimer  Sóti vom Heesberg [DE2007122053]  7.27 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Tór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187018]  7.27 
Sarja Stendel  Þrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]  7.23 
Oliver Egli  Styrkur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2003180527]  7.23 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]  7.20 
Sina Lacour  Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof [DE2004151926]  7.13 
Vanessa Reisinger  Syrpa vom Schloßberg [DE2003263361]  7.10 
Caroline Wyser  Kjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2000182021]  7.07 
Marlene Madritsch  Skjálfti frá Kirkjubæ [IS2000186105]  7.00 
Christopher Weiss  Breki frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184887]  6.97 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.93 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.80 
Charlotte Cook  Sól fra Bakkeholm [DK2003203626]  6.77 
Martin Heller  Stjörnufákur frá Stóru-Gröf ytri [IS2001157469]  6.70 
Vanja Roulin  Nasi frá Kvistum [IS2001181961]  6.70 
Eva Menzinger  Hvinur von Hammersdorf [DE2003184286]  6.63 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.57 
Karin Heller  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  6.53 
Eva Menzinger  Hugsýn frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2004255474]  6.40 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  6.37 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001157339]  6.17 
Seraina Stalder  Eyjólfur von Töltmyllan [DE2007143836]  6.00 
Jannik Hippe  Breki frá Eyði-Sandvík [IS2004182665]  5.90 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  5.90 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  5.83 
Isabella Steck  Galdur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186681]  5.73 
Carolin Zbinden  Næla vom Niederfeld [CH2003202185]  5.27 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  4.40 



T3 - Tölt    



Inger Lankmayer  Colin vom Kranichtal [DE2006122010]  6.70 
Lea Notter  Segull frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2000187055]  6.63 
Isabelle Huwiler  Heiður frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2005158592]  6.57 
Charlotta Gripenstam  Hylur frá Miðhrauni [IS2008137726]  6.40 
Eve Barmettler  Oktan frá Hestheimum [IS2005186506]  6.30 
Stefanie Willheim  Skrekkur frá Hnjúkahlíð [IS2000156432]  6.27 
Arno Braschel  Ögri frá Ási [IS2000177172]  6.13 
Hans Pfaffen  Sólmundur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004176232]  6.10 
Marta Patschova  Haraldur vom Kreiswald [DE1999108426]  6.07 
Ulrike Fertsak  Iða frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2007286956]  6.00 
Stephanie Ledermann  Kamela frá Búð [IS2004286978]  6.00 
Sandra Scherrer  Sirkus frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2005187660]  5.93 
Markus Albrecht Schoch  Sædís vom Talbach [CH2007202312]  5.93 
Melanie Müller-CH  Eros frá Hemlu I [IS2005180503]  5.83 
Ramona Rupp  Dalur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187012]  5.83 
Isabella Steck  Kiljan vom Nahetal [DE1999151119]  5.77 
Jenny Mettler  Saumur frá Lækjamóti [IS2003155109]  5.73 
Stella Schulthess  Gyðja frá Kvistum [IS2005281963]  5.73 
Thaïna Lempérière  Þór (Thor) du Schlossmatt [FR2007168026]  5.50 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.43 
Lea Bordy  Perla du Schlossmatt [FR2003268036]  5.13 
Aymeric Gabrion  Bjarmi frá Lundum II [IS2001136413]  4.83 



T4 - Tölt    



Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  7.50 
Eve Barmettler  Fengur fra Staagerup [DK2005106944]  6.77 
Gianluca Ditolve  Háleggur von Vinkona [DE2007122154]  6.13 
Alice Schofield  Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald [DE2000243884]  6.10 
Ramona Rupp  Bjarki frá Stekkjarhóli (Heimalandi) [IS2004181600]  6.03 
Mathias Meier  Húni frá Bergi [IS2005137337]  6.00 
Lea Hasler-Gisler  Flottastur vom Röschbacherhof [DE2006163646]  5.80 
Susanne Walter  Vonarneisti frá Lynghaga [IS1999184970]  5.70 
Antonia Mehlitz  Brá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]  5.67 
Sylvia Dubs  Tíbrá frá Hemlu II [IS2007280610]  5.63 
Tanja Rolli  Neisti frá Miðkoti [IS2000184622]  5.57 
Sophie Clémentz  Líneik von Ásgard [DE2006210356]  5.33 
Cloé Lehmann  Nonni du Schlossmatt [FR2001168037]  4.80 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von Gut Wertheim [DE2007141621]  7.90 
Johanna Tryggvason  Fönix frá Syðra-Holti [IS2006165087]  7.80 
Irene Reber  Brjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]  7.63 
Oliver Egli  Dengsi frá Selfossi [IS2000187624]  7.47 
Lisa Drath  Blíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]  7.37 
Jonas Hassel  Jeremias vom Birkenhof [DE2004143431]  7.33 
Thorsten Reisinger  Magni vom Möllerhof [DE1998109784]  7.30 
Freija Thye  Blettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]  7.30 
Marleen Stühler  Baldur vom Sonnenreiter [DE2001141834]  7.23 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  7.20 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.17 
Rebecca Joos  Högnuður vom Wiesenhof [DE2002111005]  7.13 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hófur frá Varmalæk [IS2003157800]  7.03 
Fabienne Greber  Hágangur vom Kreiswald [DE2003163112]  7.00 
Cristina Daniele  Víðir frá Lynghaga [IS2004184906]  6.97 
Frank Heim  Darri vom Lipperthof [DE2002184739]  6.87 
Christina Dittrich  Eldur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186882]  6.87 
Marie Lichtenegger  Hreimur frá Hólum [IS2002187260]  6.80 
Caroline Wyser  Kjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2000182021]  6.73 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Samber frá Ásbrú [IS2003181385]  6.63 
Sarja Stendel  Þrár frá Wetsinghe [NL2004100045]  6.60 
Gunnar Hoyos  Ísbjörn vom Vindstaðir [AT2006120707]  6.60 
Shirin Geier  Prins from Creekside Farm [US2007103468]  6.50 
Mark Timmerman  Geyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]  6.33 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Korpa från Mesch [SE2006206706]  6.30 
Marit Scheen  Týr vom Schloßberg [DE2007163764]  6.23 
Vanja Roulin  Nasi frá Kvistum [IS2001181961]  6.20 
Seraina Stalder  Eyjólfur von Töltmyllan [DE2007143836]  6.10 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  6.07 
Dana Hausherr  Gnýr frá Hólum [IS2006177255]  5.90 
Julian Veith  Sókn frá Selfossi [IS2004282701]  5.70 
Lea Bordy  Perla du Schlossmatt [FR2003268036]  5.63 
Adeline Graff  Boði frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157007]  5.37 
Ayla Marquenie  Núpur vom Schluensee [DE2000122138]  5.20 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.03 



V2 - Four Gait    



Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.93 
Marie Lichtenegger  Náttar frá Þorláksstöðum [IS2002125015]  6.53 
Melanie Müller-CH  Eros frá Hemlu I [IS2005180503]  6.47 
Johanna Beuk  Gaukur frá Kílhrauni [IS1997187926]  6.43 
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-Foppa  Dynjandi frá Íbishóli [IS2006157685]  6.40 
Inger Lankmayer  Colin vom Kranichtal [DE2006122010]  6.37 
Marlene Madritsch  Skjálfti frá Kirkjubæ [IS2000186105]  6.30 
Lea Hasler-Gisler  Flottastur vom Röschbacherhof [DE2006163646]  6.27 
Lena Maxheimer  Sóti vom Heesberg [DE2007122053]  6.20 
Sandra Scherrer  Sirkus frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2005187660]  6.20 
Stella Schulthess  Gyðja frá Kvistum [IS2005281963]  6.17 
Eve Barmettler  Oktan frá Hestheimum [IS2005186506]  6.13 
Isabella Steck  Kiljan vom Nahetal [DE1999151119]  6.13 
Isabelle Huwiler  Heiður frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2005158592]  6.07 
Stefanie Willheim  Heimir frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2002186694]  6.03 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  5.97 
Sina Lacour  Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof [DE2004151926]  5.93 
Lea Notter  Segull frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2000187055]  5.93 
Anja Debora Iesse  Gyðja frá Skipaskaga [IS2002235027]  5.93 
Tanja Rolli  Neisti frá Miðkoti [IS2000184622]  5.90 
Arno Braschel  Ögri frá Ási [IS2000177172]  5.90 
Ramona Rupp  Dalur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187012]  5.83 
Mathias Meier  Húni frá Bergi [IS2005137337]  5.83 
Stefanie Willheim  Skrekkur frá Hnjúkahlíð [IS2000156432]  5.83 
Marta Patschova  Haraldur vom Kreiswald [DE1999108426]  5.77 
Susanne Walter  Vonarneisti frá Lynghaga [IS1999184970]  5.67 
Jenny Mettler  Saumur frá Lækjamóti [IS2003155109]  5.67 
Stephanie Ledermann  Kamela frá Búð [IS2004286978]  5.43 
Cloé Lehmann  Nonni du Schlossmatt [FR2001168037]  5.23 



F1 - Five Gait    



Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  6.97 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.93 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]  6.93 
Lisa Drath  Bassi frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2007155050]  6.80 
Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003]  6.73 
Josefin Maier  Selur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134619]  6.73 
Antonia Mehlitz  Brá frá Lundum II [IS2003236412]  6.60 
Oliver Egli  Styrkur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2003180527]  6.57 
Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  6.50 
Jannik Hippe  Breki frá Eyði-Sandvík [IS2004182665]  6.37 
Marie Lichtenegger  Rammur frá Höfðabakka [IS2005155354]  6.23 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001157339]  6.17 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  5.90 
Karin Heller  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  5.83 
Helen Zbinden  Óðinn (Odinn) [DE1996134140]  5.73 
Lara Balz  Trú från Sundäng [SE2006206365]  5.63 
Sophie Clémentz  Líneik von Ásgard [DE2006210356]  5.60 
Pascale Kugler  Geysir frá Sigtúni [IS1998186420]  5.53 
Carolin Zbinden  Næla vom Niederfeld [CH2003202185]  5.40 
Eva Menzinger  Hugsýn frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2004255474]  5.37 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  5.33 
Bjarni Jónasson  Djásn frá Hnjúki [IS2002256258]  5.33 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  5.30 
Alice Schofield  Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald [DE2000243884]  5.23 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  4.93 
Isabella Steck  Galdur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186681]  4.80 
Xavière Gabrion  Dalvar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001187015]  3.97 



F2 - Five Gait    



Dörte Mitgau  Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007143813]  6.73 
Silke Feuchthofen  Dagur frá Fengsstöðum [NL2004100121]  6.57 
Vicky Eggertsson  Litfari vom Röschbacherhof [DE2007163600]  6.13 
Eva Menzinger  Hvinur von Hammersdorf [DE2003184286]  6.07 
Britta Heufler  Soldán frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158500]  6.03 
Ulrike Fertsak  Iða frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2007286956]  6.03 
Sylvana Frigoli  Sleipnir vom Neckertal [CH2006102303]  5.93 
Andrea Vetter Meier  Prímus frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1999187013]  5.93 
Urs Strässle  Ljóri frá Sauðárkróki [IS2005157141]  5.87 
Helgi Leifur Sigmarsson  Póker frá Runnum [IS2006135861]  5.70 
Gianluca Ditolve  Háleggur von Vinkona [DE2007122154]  5.67 
Charlotta Gripenstam  Eyður frá Halakoti [IS2006182450]  5.60 
Hans Pfaffen  Sólmundur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004176232]  5.50 
Sandra Scherrer  Lúkas frá Litla-Ármóti [IS1997187396]  5.23 
Sylvia Dubs  Tíbrá frá Hemlu II [IS2007280610]  5.17 
Eve Barmettler  Fengur fra Staagerup [DK2005106944]  4.37 
Melanie Jeblinger  Þjótandi frá Meðalfelli [IS1995125029]  3.93 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Thomas Haag  Risi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1998104225]  7.46 
Eva Menzinger  Hugsýn frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2004255474]  7.21 
Nadja Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  7.21 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  7.17 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  7.04 
Johannes Uekötter  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  6.92 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  6.83 
Karin Heller  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  6.42 
Kai Anna Braun  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  6.38 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  6.33 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  6.29 
Chrissy Seipolt  Dreki vom Wotanshof [DE2003134634]  6.21 
Marie Lichtenegger  Rammur frá Höfðabakka [IS2005155354]  6.17 
Oliver Egli  Styrkur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2003180527]  6.13 
Andrea Vetter Meier  Prímus frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1999187013]  6.08 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  6.00 
Lara-Jean Meyer  Golíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof [DE1998134615]  5.79 
Dominique Zimmermann  Ás vom Forstwald [DE1998109463]  5.79 
Josefin Maier  Selur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134619]  5.75 
Sophie Clémentz  Líneik von Ásgard [DE2006210356]  5.71 
Sylvana Frigoli  Sleipnir vom Neckertal [CH2006102303]  5.63 
Jannik Hippe  Breki frá Eyði-Sandvík [IS2004182665]  5.50 
Urs Strässle  Ljóri frá Sauðárkróki [IS2005157141]  5.29 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001157339]  5.05 
Sandra Scherrer  Lúkas frá Litla-Ármóti [IS1997187396]  4.96 
Isabella Steck  Galdur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186681]  4.88 
Melanie Jeblinger  Þjótandi frá Meðalfelli [IS1995125029]  4.88 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  4.50 
Julia Doppler  Brimgeir frá Bringu [IS1995165863]  4.29 
Lisa Förster  Erill frá Miðsitju [IS2005158844]  4.21 
Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  4.13 
Britta Heufler  Soldán frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158500]  4.09 
Helgi Leifur Sigmarsson  Póker frá Runnum [IS2006135861]  4.04 
Lisi Stadlbauer  Helga RE frá Feti [IS2000286901]  3.63 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]  3.54 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Markus Albrecht Schoch  Kóngur frá Lækjamóti [IS2002155124]  22.53" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  22.54" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  23.19" 
Thomas Haag  Risi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1998104225]  23.35" 
Bjarni Jónasson  Þórdís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2006286999]  23.55" 
Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  23.60" 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  23.69" 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  24.19" 
Kai Anna Braun  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  24.68" 
Catherine Mynn  Björn frá Hvammi 2 [IS2003156076]  24.82" 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  25.01" 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001157339]  25.02" 
Dominique Zimmermann  Ás vom Forstwald [DE1998109463]  25.03" 
Hans Pfaffen  Sólmundur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004176232]  25.58" 
Sophie Clémentz  Líneik von Ásgard [DE2006210356]  27.88" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Markus Albrecht Schoch  Kóngur frá Lækjamóti [IS2002155124]  7.51" 
Helmut Bramesfeld  Blöndal vom Störtal [DE2001122960]  7.67" 
Bjarni Jónasson  Þórdís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2006286999]  7.76" 
Johannes Uekötter  Salvör vom Lindenhof [DE2006241246]  7.82" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Rúna von Tröllastaðir [DE2003273140]  7.86" 
Svenja Braun  Stolpi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2006173931]  7.87" 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  7.90" 
Christian Simmer  Skerpla vom Schloßberg [DE2002263410]  7.91" 
Svenja Kohl  Svartur von Faxaból [DE2001134283]  7.97" 
Catherine Mynn  Björn frá Hvammi 2 [IS2003156076]  8.12" 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  8.15" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  8.20" 
Lara-Jean Meyer  Golíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof [DE1998134615]  8.21" 
Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  8.22" 
Kai Anna Braun  Anægja vom Lixhof [DE2003284226]  8.26" 
Lisi Stadlbauer  Helga RE frá Feti [IS2000286901]  8.31" 
Melanie Müller-DE  Ópal fra Teland [NO2007110216]  8.31" 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  8.64" 
Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Teikn frá Keldudal [IS2001257021]  8.68" 
Andrea Vetter Meier  Prímus frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1999187013]  8.68" 
Julia Doppler  Brimgeir frá Bringu [IS1995165863]  8.75" 
Angela Conradi  Kári von Burstah [DE1998106763]  8.80" 
Lisa Förster  Erill frá Miðsitju [IS2005158844]  8.82" 
Silke Köhler-Trumpa  Geisli frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2001157339]  8.82" 
Hans Pfaffen  Sólmundur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004176232]  8.89" 
Karoline Wenzel  Ormur vom Erichshof [DE2002134438]  8.94" 
Pascale Kugler  Geysir frá Sigtúni [IS1998186420]  9.19" 
Urs Strässle  Ljóri frá Sauðárkróki [IS2005157141]  9.32" 
Steffi Amand  Adam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]  10.20" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  14.68" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Keimur frá Votmúla 1 [IS1995187605]  14.98" 
Lara-Jean Meyer  Golíat (Goliath) vom Eylershof [DE1998134615]  15.33" 
Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Teikn frá Keldudal [IS2001257021]  15.48" 
Lisa Förster  Erill frá Miðsitju [IS2005158844]  15.62" 
Claudia Rinne  Hetja frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006288742]  15.74" 
Willi Becker  Vörður frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000180526]  15.75" 
Dominique Zimmermann  Ás vom Forstwald [DE1998109463]  16.21" 
Lisi Stadlbauer  Helga RE frá Feti [IS2000286901]  17.00" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Caroline van de Bunt, Christian Reischauer, Hörður Hákonarson, Jean-Paul Balz, Josef Auer, Lutz Lesener, Mark Tillmann, Markus Karrer, Meike Loewe

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:14:35 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse