FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Mid European Championships 2012 - Wehrheim (D) (MC)

Back  Print
Date: 23-Aug - 26-Aug-2012



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Karly Zingsheim  Dagur [DE2001143741]  8.50 
Thorsten Reisinger  Magni vom Möllerhof [DE1998109784]  8.00 
Karly Zingsheim  Naddur vom Schluensee [DE2001110126]  7.87 
Uli Reber  Dröfn frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2001284988]  7.80 
Irene Reber  Brjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]  7.63 
Gerrit Sager  Sigur frá Hólabaki [IS2003156270]  7.57 
Lucia Koch  Jarl frá Miðkrika [IS1995184968]  7.50 
Oliver Egli  Dengsi frá Selfossi [IS2000187624]  7.33 
Piet Hoyos  Heimir frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2002186694]  7.27 
Claude Amport  Erró vom Freyelhof [DE2002173998]  7.27 
Haukur Tryggvason  Emilía frá Hólshúsum [IS2004265645]  7.17 
Lisa Drath  Blíða frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2003257592]  6.93 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  6.93 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Viljar vom Blaudenberg [DE2001111375]  6.90 
Styrmir Árnason  Pjakkur frá Árbæ [IS2003186937]  6.87 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kraftur frá Kvistum [IS2004181961]  6.80 
Edvarda Kock  Tývar frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2000186996]  6.73 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Samber frá Ásbrú [IS2003181385]  6.63 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hófur frá Varmalæk [IS2003157800]  6.50 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  6.50 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  6.43 
Martin Heller  Stjörnufákur frá Stóru-Gröf ytri [IS2001157469]  6.33 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]  6.30 
Lisa Staubli  Magni frá Selfossi [IS2004187663]  6.27 
Pascale Kugler  Dalvar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001187015]  6.27 
Stefanie Willheim  Skrekkur frá Hnjúkahlíð [IS2000156432]  6.23 
Caroline Wyser  Kjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2000182021]  6.20 
Mike Adams  Svala from Witchampton [GB2002271001]  6.20 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.17 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Náttar frá Þorláksstöðum [IS2002125015]  5.90 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  5.90 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  5.80 
Kurt Keppens  Samson vom Lucahof [DE1998135742]  5.73 
Anne Hiemstra  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  5.57 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  5.33 
Marjolein Strikkers  Sprettur frá Akureyri [IS2003165121]  4.67 
Adeline Graff  Pridi du Langeren [FR2003168140]  4.57 



T2 - Tölt    



Andrea Kunert  Háfeti vom Ziegelhof [DE1998184661]  7.80 
Freija Thye  Blettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]  7.57 
Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  7.37 
Svenja Schumacher  Jaki von Aegidienberg [DE1999108506]  7.27 
Piet Hoyos  Glymur frá Flekkudal [IS2003125041]  7.27 
Melanie Reiter  Hreimur frá Hólum [IS2002187260]  7.10 
Lisa Staubli  Ósk frá Þingnesi [IS2003235501]  7.10 
Thordis Hoyos  Steinthor vom Panoramahof [AT2001140404]  7.07 
Uli Reber  Skorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]  7.03 
Oliver Egli  Styrkur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2003180527]  6.97 
Styrmir Árnason  Hrani vom Schloßberg [DE1999106091]  6.97 
Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Vonarneisti frá Lynghaga [IS1999184970]  6.90 
Martin Heller  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  6.90 
Vicky Eggertsson  Hraki vom Wartberg [DE1995173096]  6.83 
Yoni Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.80 
Caroline Wyser  Hágangur vom Kreiswald [DE2003163112]  6.77 
Astrid Paulus  Sputnik vom Felsenhof [DE1998143249]  6.77 
Dörte Mitgau  Ilmur von Ellenbach [DE1999263816]  6.73 
Franka Struik  Tún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]  6.63 
Frank Heim  Háfeti [DE1994173539]  6.57 
Charlotte Cook  Sól fra Bakkeholm [DK2003203626]  6.50 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.50 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  6.47 
Andreas Höpfner  Gutti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2001100114]  6.47 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Draupnir frá Vallanesi [IS1997157570]  6.47 
Lucie Leuze  Hjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]  6.47 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Njörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]  6.17 
Johanna Beuk  Dýri von Fjallaborg [DE2005173302]  6.10 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  6.03 
Mark Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  6.00 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]  5.97 
Isabella Steck  Galdur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186681]  5.90 
Ann Savage  Eldur frá Sauðadalsá [IS1999155460]  5.83 
Lara Hesselmann  Orka von Sennestödum [DE1998241265]  5.63 
Evy De Permentier  Náttfari vom Wieseneck [DE2000134740]  5.57 



T3 - Tölt    



Gunnar Hoyos  Ísbjörn vom Vindstaðir [AT2006120707]  6.83 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Árvakur vom Gut Tiergarten [DE1999143406]  6.53 
Jolly Schrenk  Bjalli von Berlar [DE2004141625]  6.50 
Johanna Tryggvason  Haukur frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2006166914]  6.47 
Martina Gifi  Isungur vom Nordsternhof [DE1996105940]  6.43 
Arno Braschel  Ögri frá Ási [IS2000177172]  6.30 
Katharina Fritsch  Gína vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2003284783]  6.27 
Kristina Tesch  Hringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]  6.27 
Isabelle Lagemann  Garpur frá Strandarhöfði [IS1998184716]  6.27 
Xenia Becker  Andi frá Ósabakka 2 [IS1999187956]  6.23 
Kirsten Klepka  Gandalf (Goði) [DE1995143207]  6.23 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  6.23 
Svenja Zbinden  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.20 
Petra Busam  Hersir frá Hofi [IS2002156109]  6.17 
Ines Puttkammer  Lilja vom Hirschlag [DE2004284142]  6.13 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  6.13 
Andreas Höpfner  Álfgrímur frá Gullberastöðum [IS2005135701]  6.13 
Yoni Blom  Valur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]  6.00 
Isabelle Huwiler  Heiður frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2005158592]  5.93 
Jaap Groven  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  5.90 
Anna Siklossy  Örn frá Arnarstöðum [IS1999187304]  5.87 
Stefanie Willheim  Dugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411]  5.83 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  5.83 
Angi Wittfeld  Dropi frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2002184988]  5.80 
Pascale Kugler  Geysir frá Sigtúni [IS1998186420]  5.80 
Sophie Clémentz  Líneik von Ásgard [DE2006210356]  5.70 
Brigitte Braschel  Vigri frá Laugavöllum [IS1993135831]  5.67 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.63 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  5.57 
Laura Grimm  Kjarni vom Dreisbach [DE2003163464]  5.50 
Barla Catrina Isenbügel  Kokteill frá Geirmundarstöðum [IS2001157420]  5.50 
Kiki Dirix  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.47 
Stijn Rottiers  Vör frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003275487]  5.47 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.43 
Jennifer Strähle  Ísar frá Efra-Seli [IS2001187232]  5.33 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  5.33 
Robin Kerkhoven  Eyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]  5.27 
Yves Van Peteghem  Gná frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2001281811]  5.27 
Catherine Gratzl  Muni frá Hólshúsum [IS1998165645]  5.00 
Sandy Carson  Örn frá Króki [IS1996186630]  4.90 
Natasha Mackie  Dýrleif frá Laugavöllum [IS2003235832]  4.77 
Adeline Graff  Bragi von Ásgard [DE2002110573]  4.40 
Robyn Philpott  Húni frá Ólafsvöllum [IS1995187860]  3.93 



T4 - Tölt    



Inga Trottenberg  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  6.93 
Claude Amport  Sprengja vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005234187]  6.57 
Jacqueline Schmid-Staub  Prins vom Haselbach [DE2005184764]  6.43 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Alsæla von Kjölavík [DE2001222110]  6.43 
Mischa Weingarth  Gassi vom Forstwald [DE2004143243]  6.40 
Christiana Justin  Svadi vom Ginsterhof [AT2000120145]  6.40 
Gerd Flender  Otur von Sennestödum [DE1999141421]  6.30 
Lisa Arzberger  Kilja fra Ågreneset [NO2005209217]  6.30 
Marleen Stühler  Losti de Brua [FR1999128001]  6.10 
Alice Schofield  Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald [DE2000243884]  5.80 
Sylvie Schon  Dreyri frá Uxahrygg [IS2003181130]  5.77 
Sarie Van De Boogard  Töfri van de Waaldijk [NL2003100032]  5.77 
Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von der Igelsburg [DE2006163679]  5.60 
Sina Lacour  Kjarkur vom Öxney-Hof [DE2004151926]  5.57 
Helga Hochstöger  Kvikur vom Örlinger Hof [DE1999107272]  5.57 
Antonia Behnken  Sigyn frá Skriðu [IS1999265301]  5.47 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  5.23 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  4.37 



V1 - Four Gait    



Karly Zingsheim  Dagur [DE2001143741]  7.90 
Irene Reber  Brjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]  7.77 
Lucia Koch  Jarl frá Miðkrika [IS1995184968]  7.70 
Freija Thye  Blettur von Ellenbach [DE2002111521]  7.37 
Karly Zingsheim  Naddur vom Schluensee [DE2001110126]  7.17 
Johanna Beuk  Merkur von Birkenlund [DE2001134877]  7.13 
Gerrit Sager  Sigur frá Hólabaki [IS2003156270]  7.03 
Oliver Egli  Dengsi frá Selfossi [IS2000187624]  6.90 
Nicole Rubel-Leibold  Árvakur vom Gut Tiergarten [DE1999143406]  6.80 
Melanie Reiter  Hreimur frá Hólum [IS2002187260]  6.77 
Styrmir Árnason  Pjakkur frá Árbæ [IS2003186937]  6.77 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hófur frá Varmalæk [IS2003157800]  6.77 
Haukur Tryggvason  Emilía frá Hólshúsum [IS2004265645]  6.73 
Astrid Paulus  Sputnik vom Felsenhof [DE1998143249]  6.63 
Caroline Wyser  Kjuði frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2000182021]  6.63 
Jemimah Elizabeth Adams  Kraftur frá Kvistum [IS2004181961]  6.60 
Edvarda Kock  Tývar frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2000186996]  6.43 
Laura Steffens  Teigur vom Lindenhof [DE2003141330]  6.43 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Samber frá Ásbrú [IS2003181385]  6.43 
Caroline Wyser  Hágangur vom Kreiswald [DE2003163112]  6.40 
Lisa Staubli  Ósk frá Þingnesi [IS2003235501]  6.37 
Isabella Steck  Galdur frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS1998186681]  6.33 
Yoni Blom  Hrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]  6.30 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Náttar frá Þorláksstöðum [IS2002125015]  6.30 
Chris Blom  Fylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]  6.30 
Anouk Hoogers  Orrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]  6.27 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Váli frá Vestmannaeyjum [IS1999187184]  6.23 
Xenia Becker  Andi frá Ósabakka 2 [IS1999187956]  6.17 
Svenja Zbinden  Vígur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2004101026]  6.10 
Andreas Höpfner  Gutti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2001100114]  6.03 
Lara Hesselmann  Orka von Sennestödum [DE1998241265]  6.03 
Odette Nijssen  Huld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]  6.03 
Charlotte Cook  Sól fra Bakkeholm [DK2003203626]  5.93 
Arja Schuurmans  Týr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]  5.90 
Stefanie Willheim  Dugur frá Hjálmholti [IS2001187411]  5.80 
Kim Dalfuß  Greifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]  5.77 
Marit Scheen  Bjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]  5.73 
Lisa Staubli  Magni frá Selfossi [IS2004187663]  5.70 
Alexandra Morineaux  Viðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]  5.70 
Adeline Graff  Bragi von Ásgard [DE2002110573]  5.10 
Ann Savage  Eldur frá Sauðadalsá [IS1999155460]  4.40 



V2 - Four Gait    



Jolly Schrenk  Glæsir von der Igelsburg [DE2006163679]  6.87 
Laura Grimm  Kjarni vom Dreisbach [DE2003163464]  6.67 
Isabelle Lagemann  Garpur frá Strandarhöfði [IS1998184716]  6.63 
Johanna Tryggvason  Haukur frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2006166914]  6.57 
Lena Maxheimer  Röskur frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2003187139]  6.57 
Johanna Beuk  Dýri von Fjallaborg [DE2005173302]  6.47 
Gerd Flender  Otur von Sennestödum [DE1999141421]  6.43 
Angi Wittfeld  Dropi frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2002184988]  6.40 
Katharina Fritsch  Gína vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2003284783]  6.37 
Catherine Gratzl  Muni frá Hólshúsum [IS1998165645]  6.33 
Ines Puttkammer  Lilja vom Hirschlag [DE2004284142]  6.30 
Yoni Blom  Valur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]  6.23 
Kristina Tesch  Hringfaxi från Karlsro, Knalta [SE2002101844]  6.20 
Andreas Höpfner  Álfgrímur frá Gullberastöðum [IS2005135701]  6.17 
Stefanie Willheim  Skrekkur frá Hnjúkahlíð [IS2000156432]  6.17 
Anna Siklossy  Örn frá Arnarstöðum [IS1999187304]  6.10 
Lisa Arzberger  Kilja fra Ågreneset [NO2005209217]  6.07 
Isabelle Huwiler  Heiður frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2005158592]  6.03 
Jennifer Strähle  Lúkas frá Kvistum [IS2004181962]  6.03 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Þengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]  6.03 
Mieke Van Vroenhoven  Grímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]  5.97 
Kiki Dirix  Punktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]  5.97 
Christiana Justin  Svadi vom Ginsterhof [AT2000120145]  5.97 
Robin Kerkhoven  Eyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]  5.93 
Kirsten Anke Schönwetter  Tónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]  5.87 
Sylvie Schon  Dreyri frá Uxahrygg [IS2003181130]  5.73 
Marjolein Strikkers  Sprettur frá Akureyri [IS2003165121]  5.70 
Sarie Van De Boogard  Töfri van de Waaldijk [NL2003100032]  5.53 
Sophie Clémentz  Líneik von Ásgard [DE2006210356]  5.53 
Naty Müller  Pála vom Paulshof [DE2003234568]  5.33 
Sandy Carson  Örn frá Króki [IS1996186630]  5.27 
Adeline Graff  Pridi du Langeren [FR2003168140]  4.87 
Helga Hochstöger  Kvikur vom Örlinger Hof [DE1999107272]  4.67 
Aymeric Gabrion  Leikur frá Austurási [IS2006187570]  4.07 
Natasha Mackie  Dýrleif frá Laugavöllum [IS2003235832]  4.03 



F1 - Five Gait    



Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  7.47 
Vicky Eggertsson  Herbert frá Halakoti [IS1999182453]  7.47 
Johanna Frank-Stabinger  Eyþór frá Feti [IS2004186913]  7.23 
Dörte Mitgau  Ilmur von Ellenbach [DE1999263816]  7.20 
Piet Hoyos  Glymur frá Flekkudal [IS2003125041]  6.93 
Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  6.90 
Mara Daniella Staubli  Hlébarði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176173]  6.70 
Uli Reber  Skorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]  6.60 
Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Vonarneisti frá Lynghaga [IS1999184970]  6.60 
Martin Heller  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  6.53 
Maxi Wagner  Seifur vom Birkenhof [DE1998109466]  6.50 
Jolly Schrenk  Bjalli von Berlar [DE2004141625]  6.47 
Styrmir Árnason  Hrani vom Schloßberg [DE1999106091]  6.47 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Alsæla von Kjölavík [DE2001222110]  6.47 
Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Heljar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2003186003]  6.40 
Johanna Wahl  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  6.33 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Njörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]  6.33 
Jacqueline Schmid-Staub  Prins vom Haselbach [DE2005184764]  6.27 
Marleen Stühler  Losti de Brua [FR1999128001]  6.10 
Petra Busam  Hersir frá Hofi [IS2002156109]  6.10 
Thordis Hoyos  Steinthor vom Panoramahof [AT2001140404]  6.03 
Pascale Kugler  Geysir frá Sigtúni [IS1998186420]  6.03 
Franka Struik  Tún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]  6.00 
Marleen Stühler  Sædís vom Rosenberg [DE2002284350]  5.90 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Flygill von Wilhelmstein [DE1999134288]  5.80 
Charlotte Cook  Magnús fra Bakkeholm [DK2005107283]  5.80 
Lucie Leuze  Hjalti vom Schloßberg [DE1999163203]  5.73 
Oliver Egli  Styrkur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2003180527]  5.73 
Marie Lichtenegger  Moli frá Köldukinn [IS2002186889]  5.60 
Jaap Groven  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  5.57 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  5.40 
Mark Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  5.07 
Anne Hiemstra  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  5.03 
Charlotte Cook  Halastjarna fra Bakkeholm [DK2005205702]  4.43 
Sophie Clémentz  Glanni frá Þórshöfn [IS2003167200]  4.37 



F2 - Five Gait    



Sandra Scherrer  Lúkas frá Litla-Ármóti [IS1997187396]  6.20 
Sabine Samplawsky  Stjarni vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2000173152]  6.20 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  6.17 
Mischa Weingarth  Gassi vom Forstwald [DE2004143243]  6.13 
Dieuwertje Van Muyden  Þekkur frá Hólum [IS1996158302]  6.03 
Martin Heller  Stjörnufákur frá Stóru-Gröf ytri [IS2001157469]  6.03 
Beeke Köpke  Narvi vom Schluensee [DE1995122404]  6.00 
Christina Winter  Stormur fra Fet DK [DK2003106702]  5.87 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  5.83 
Silke Veith  Loftfari vom Eisbach [DE1998105378]  5.80 
Antonia Behnken  Sigyn frá Skriðu [IS1999265301]  5.77 
Barla Catrina Isenbügel  Kokteill frá Geirmundarstöðum [IS2001157420]  5.63 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  5.60 
Stijn Rottiers  Vör frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003275487]  5.27 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  5.13 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  5.10 
Alice Schofield  Arna (Adna) vom Forstwald [DE2000243884]  4.90 
Robyn Philpott  Húni frá Ólafsvöllum [IS1995187860]  4.43 
Evy De Permentier  Náttfari vom Wieseneck [DE2000134740]  4.23 
Fabienne Zimmermann  Melkorka fra Frón [DK2006207217]  3.77 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Carina Piber  Frami von St. Oswald [AT1997160415]  8.42 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  8.21 
Thomas Haag  Risi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1998104225]  8.17 
Ralf Wohllaib  Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald [DE1998103532]  7.88 
Heinz Reiter  Gáski frá Garðsá [IS2003165872]  7.71 
Piet Hoyos  Glymur frá Flekkudal [IS2003125041]  7.71 
Höskuldur Aðalsteinsson  Aron vom Wotanshof [DE2002134469]  7.46 
Styrmir Árnason  Hrani vom Schloßberg [DE1999106091]  7.46 
Uli Reber  Skorri frá Hofi I [IS2003177795]  7.29 
Dennis-Marvin Engel  Óspakur frá Húsatóftum [IS1995187945]  6.92 
Annabell Steuer  Geisa frá Reykjavík [IS2000225287]  6.84 
Lisa Drath  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  6.75 
Dörte Mitgau  Ilmur von Ellenbach [DE1999263816]  6.71 
Elisabeth Katharina Schaaf  Njörður vom Schluensee [DE1998109563]  6.71 
Ida-Lena Zoglmann  Kveikja frá Arnarstöðum [IS1996265681]  6.59 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  6.42 
Anke Schwörer-Haag  Snotri vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2000173317]  6.34 
Oliver Egli  Styrkur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2003180527]  6.29 
Martin Heller  Kyndill fra Tjenergården [DK2002103938]  6.21 
Noortje Grégoire-De Laat  Ugla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]  6.08 
Marleen Stühler  Sædís vom Rosenberg [DE2002284350]  6.05 
Jannik Hippe  Vaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]  6.04 
Jaap Groven  Lúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]  5.75 
Anne Hiemstra  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  5.09 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  4.63 
Mark Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  4.55 
Jolly Schrenk  Bjalli von Berlar [DE2004141625]  4.38 
Petra Busam  Hersir frá Hofi [IS2002156109]  4.34 
Sandra Scherrer  Lúkas frá Litla-Ármóti [IS1997187396]  4.17 
Sabine Samplawsky  Stjarni vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2000173152]  3.88 
Johanna Wahl  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  3.84 
Mike Adams  Gauti frá Reykjavík [IS1997125219]  3.63 
Franka Struik  Tún von Borbeck [DE2000263670]  3.63 
Dieuwertje Van Muyden  Þekkur frá Hólum [IS1996158302]  2.88 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Flygill von Wilhelmstein [DE1999134288]  2.59 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  2.50 
Yves Van Peteghem  Björk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]  2.21 
Charlotte Cook  Magnús fra Bakkeholm [DK2005107283]  1.67 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Bjarni Jónasson  Kóngur frá Lækjamóti [IS2002155124]  21.92" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Keimur frá Votmúla 1 [IS1995187605]  22.13" 
Melanie Müller-DE  Bjarkar frá Þverá, Skíðadal [IS1995165800]  22.87" 
Carina Piber  Frami von St. Oswald [AT1997160415]  22.95" 
Höskuldur Aðalsteinsson  Aron vom Wotanshof [DE2002134469]  22.97" 
Thomas Haag  Risi vom Schloß Neubronn [DE1998104225]  23.01" 
Vera Weber  Metingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135465]  23.05" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  23.11" 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  23.26" 
Michaela Herting  Svana [DE1993209539]  24.61" 
Ida-Lena Zoglmann  Kveikja frá Arnarstöðum [IS1996265681]  24.81" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Carina Piber  Frami von St. Oswald [AT1997160415]  6.95" 
Melanie Müller-DE  Bjarkar frá Þverá, Skíðadal [IS1995165800]  7.29" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Keimur frá Votmúla 1 [IS1995187605]  7.56" 
Lisa Drath  Ísleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]  7.60" 
Erik Spee  Hreimur frá Barkarstöðum [IS2000156708]  7.65" 
Stella Timmerman  Fríður frá Flóðgarði [NL1993100246]  7.80" 
Höskuldur Aðalsteinsson  Aron vom Wotanshof [DE2002134469]  7.83" 
Jaap Groven  Gimsteinn frá Skáney [IS1994135801]  7.88" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Ómi från Stav [SE2002101107]  7.93" 
Ida-Lena Zoglmann  Kveikja frá Arnarstöðum [IS1996265681]  7.94" 
Michaela Herting  Svana [DE1993209539]  8.00" 
Vera Weber  Metingur frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2000135465]  8.00" 
Rebecca Hillesheim  Tildra frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2000235955]  8.08" 
Julia Hehlert-Friedrich  Lára frá Hábæ [IS2000286481]  8.10" 
Iris Biegner  Alvari von Oberbilstein [DE1992144030]  8.28" 
Heinz Reiter  Gáski frá Garðsá [IS2003165872]  8.29" 
Naty Müller  Óskar vom Erichshof [DE2002134155]  8.33" 
Beeke Köpke  Narvi vom Schluensee [DE1995122404]  8.54" 
Henni Smit  Reynir van de Grolhorst [NL1997100028]  8.88" 
Marie Lange-Fuchs  Alsæla von Kjölavík [DE2001222110]  9.15" 
Margien Verkuyl  Kolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]  9.41" 
Mark Timmerman  Þokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]  9.93" 
Yvonne Groven-Tol  Árni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]  9.94" 
Charlotte Cook  Magnús fra Bakkeholm [DK2005107283]  10.19" 
Marianne Timmerman-Albers  Flygill von Wilhelmstein [DE1999134288]  10.47" 
Charlotte Cook  Halastjarna fra Bakkeholm [DK2005205702]  10.55" 
Stella Timmerman  Svartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]  11.29" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Silvia Ochsenreiter-Egli  Vonarneisti frá Lynghaga [IS1999184970]  15.67" 
Iris Biegner  Alvari von Oberbilstein [DE1992144030]  15.96" 
Johanna Wahl  Valtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]  16.06" 
Mike Adams  Gauti frá Reykjavík [IS1997125219]  16.12" 
Anke Schwörer-Haag  Snotri vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2000173317]  16.45" 
Jens Füchtenschnieder  Þoka frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2004286017]  17.25" 
Sabine Samplawsky  Stjarni vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2000173152]  17.41" 
Charlotte Cook  Magnús fra Bakkeholm [DK2005107283]  17.56" 
Michel Venner  Snilld frá Gillastöðum [IS1998238393]  17.96" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexander Sgustav, Birgit Quasnitschka, Carina Heller, Christoph Leibold, Fi Pugh, Johannes Hoyos, Mark Tillmann, Petra van der Linden, Uschi Heller-Voigt

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:10:31 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse