FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Íslandsmót i hestaíþróttum yngri og eldri flokka - Reykjavík (IS)

Back  Print
Date: 01-Jul - 07-Jul-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Árni Björn Pálsson  Hátíð frá Hemlu II [IS2010280603]  8.67 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Maístjarna frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2011286771]  8.40 
Siguroddur Pétursson  Steggur frá Hrísdal [IS2009137717]  8.27 
Hulda Gústafsdóttir  Draupnir frá Brautarholti [IS2009137637]  8.00 
Guðmundur Björgvinsson  Austri frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2009176234]  7.93 
Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Hálfmáni frá Steinsholti [IS2011135086]  7.73 
Þórarinn Ragnarsson  Hringur frá Gunnarsstöðum I [IS2009167169]  7.67 
Ævar Örn Guðjónsson  Vökull frá Efri-Brú [IS2009188691]  7.60 
Matthías Leó Matthíasson  Taktur frá Vakurstöðum [IS2011181978]  7.50 
Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir  Bárður frá Melabergi [IS2010125848]  7.43 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Rauða-List frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2011281838]  7.43 
Bergur Jónsson  Álfgrímur frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2011187660]  7.40 
Janus Halldór Eiríksson  Blíða frá Laugarbökkum [IS2012287637]  7.33 
Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir  Grímur frá Skógarási [IS2011181430]  7.33 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Ferill frá Búðarhóli [IS2010184301]  7.33 
John Sigurjónsson  Æska frá Akureyri [IS2010265226]  7.27 
Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir  Stássa frá Íbishóli [IS2012257685]  7.23 
Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir  Skálmöld frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2008286200]  7.23 
Telma Tómasson  Baron frá Bala 1 [IS2009186397]  7.20 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Hnyðja frá Koltursey [IS2009281209]  7.17 
Hjörvar Ágústsson  Hrafnfinnur frá Sörlatungu [IS2008181771]  7.17 
Mette Mannseth  List frá Þúfum [IS2011258160]  7.13 
Bylgja Gauksdóttir  Hrifla frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2012288210]  7.13 
Helgi Þór Guðjónsson  Lind frá Dalbæ [IS2012287723]  7.10 
Elín Holst  Frami frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176176]  7.07 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Mugga frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2009256313]  7.07 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Koltinna frá Varmalæk [IS2008257806]  7.07 
Páll Bragi Hólmarsson  Sigurdís frá Austurkoti [IS2012282652]  7.07 
Atli Freyr Maríönnuson  Óðinn frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2005187030]  7.00 
Guðmar Freyr Magnússon  Rosi frá Berglandi I [IS2009158104]  6.93 
Thelma Dögg Tómasdóttir  Marta frá Húsavík [IS2010266020]  6.93 
Egill Már Þórsson  Fluga frá Hrafnagili [IS2013265602]  6.90 
Lena Zielinski  Líney frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2012281813]  6.87 
Sylvía Sól Magnúsdóttir  Reina frá Hestabrekku [IS2009201171]  6.87 
Benedikt Ólafsson  Biskup frá Ólafshaga [IS2010101190]  6.83 
Eggert Helgason  Stúfur frá Kjarri [IS2008187001]  6.80 
Viktoría Eik Elvarsdóttir  Gjöf frá Sjávarborg [IS2007257246]  6.80 
Sina Scholz  Nói frá Saurbæ [IS2009157780]  6.77 
Haukur Ingi Hauksson  Barði frá Laugarbökkum [IS2004187644]  6.77 
Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Konsert frá Hofi [IS2010156107]  6.77 
Hulda María Sveinbjörnsdóttir  Garpur frá Skúfslæk [IS2006182581]  6.77 
Ólöf Rún Guðmundsdóttir  Skál frá Skör [IS2012201487]  6.73 
Thelma Dögg Tómasdóttir  Taktur frá Torfunesi [IS2005166200]  6.73 
Fredrica Fagerlund  Stormur frá Yztafelli [IS2010166978]  6.70 
Bjarni Sveinsson  Agla frá Dalbæ [IS2010287725]  6.70 
Kristín Hermannsdóttir  Þokkadís frá Rútsstaða-Norðurkoti [IS2008282826]  6.63 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Töffari frá Hlíð [IS2005158330]  6.63 
Þorgeir Ólafsson  Sif frá Steinsholti [IS2012235086]  6.63 
Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson  Vörður frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2010184659]  6.60 
Bríet Guðmundsdóttir  Kolfinnur frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2005187769]  6.57 
Eygló Hildur Ásgeirsdóttir  Saga frá Dalsholti [IS2010201187]  6.57 
Valdís Ýr Ólafsdóttir  Þjóstur frá Hesti [IS2009135587]  6.57 
Sólveig Rut Guðmundsdóttir  Ýmir frá Ármúla [IS2002157420]  6.57 
Svanhildur Guðbrandsdóttir  Aðgát frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2008275280]  6.57 
Sara ÁstÞórsdóttir  Viðja frá Geirlandi [IS2013285020]  6.57 
Unnur Lilja Gísladóttir  Eldey frá Grjóteyri [IS2008225126]  6.53 
Signý Sól Snorradóttir  Rafn frá Melabergi [IS2006125855]  6.50 
Sigurður Baldur Ríkharðsson  Auðdís frá Traðarlandi [IS2009280325]  6.50 
Selma Leifsdóttir  Glaður frá Mykjunesi 2 [IS2009186721]  6.50 
Aron Ernir Ragnarsson  Váli frá Efra-Langholti [IS2008188226]  6.50 
Rúna Tómasdóttir  Sleipnir frá Árnanesi [IS2003177151]  6.50 
Eva Dögg Pálsdóttir  Ísó frá Grafarkoti [IS2011155416]  6.43 
Glódís Líf Gunnarsdóttir  Simbi frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2001176173]  6.43 
Eysteinn Tjörvi K. Kristinsson  Þokki frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2005184989]  6.37 
Anna Renisch  Aron frá Eyri [IS2011135163]  6.37 
Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson  Dimma frá Grindavík [IS2009225691]  6.37 
Kristján Árni Birgisson  Karmur frá Kanastöðum [IS2007184264]  6.33 
Þorvaldur Logi Einarsson  Stjarni frá Dalbæ II [IS2009135926]  6.30 
Sigurður Steingrímsson  Hera frá Hólabaki [IS2012256275]  6.30 
Kári Kristinsson  Hrólfur frá Hraunholti [IS2011187793]  6.27 
Lea Schell  Snót frá Snóksdal I [IS2010238321]  6.23 
Þórey Þula Helgadóttir  Gjálp frá Hvammi I [IS2009288370]  6.20 
Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir  Megas frá Seylu [IS2012101430]  6.20 
Þórgunnur Þórarinsdóttir  Flipi frá Bergsstöðum Vatnsnesi [IS2008155420]  6.17 
Bergey Gunnarsdóttir  Flikka frá Brú [IS2009288433]  6.17 
Eyjalín Harpa Eyjólfsdóttir  Gola frá Bakkakoti [IS2010286188]  6.17 
Elín Árnadóttir  Prýði frá Vík í Mýrdal [IS2012285525]  6.13 
Heiður Karlsdóttir  Smyrill frá Vorsabæ II [IS2011187982]  6.13 
Heiður Karlsdóttir  Ómur frá Brimilsvöllum [IS2007137405]  6.10 
Katla Sif Snorradóttir  Flugar frá Morastöðum [IS2009125096]  6.03 
Jón Ársæll Bergmann  Freyja frá Bakkakoti [IS2012286188]  6.00 
Hulda María Sveinbjörnsdóttir  Polka frá Tvennu [IS2012201234]  6.00 
Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir  Skriða frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2008287835]  6.00 
Dagbjört Skúladóttir  Gljúfri frá Bergi [IS2003137337]  5.93 
Aníta Eik Kjartansdóttir  Lóðar frá Tóftum [IS2003187280]  5.93 
Kathrine Vittrup Andersen  Augsýn frá Lundum II [IS2010236409]  5.93 
Kristján Árni Birgisson  Tign frá Vöðlum [IS2010286732]  5.90 
Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir  Leynir frá Fosshólum [IS2006181998]  5.90 
Steindór Óli Tobíasson  Tinna frá Draflastöðum [IS2009265831]  5.90 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Ósk frá Miklaholti [IS2012288598]  5.83 
Eyjalín Harpa Eyjólfsdóttir  Trú frá Ási [IS2009277170]  5.83 
Embla Þórey Elvarsdóttir  Tinni frá Laxdalshofi [IS2007101113]  5.80 
Jón Ársæll Bergmann  Eyja frá Garðsauka [IS2009284330]  5.73 
Gyða Helgadóttir  Freyðir frá Mið-Fossum [IS2009135683]  5.70 
Þorsteinn Björn Einarsson  Kristall frá Varmalæk [IS2004157800]  5.67 
Þórdís Inga Pálsdóttir  Vakar frá Efra-Seli [IS2008187242]  5.63 
Sveinn Sölvi Petersen  Kveldúlfur frá Hvalnesi [IS2009157152]  5.57 
Inga Dís Víkingsdóttir  Ósk frá Hafragili [IS2005257160]  5.33 
Sigríður Ingibjörg Einarsdóttir  Kliður frá Efstu-Grund [IS2006184155]  5.23 
Aron Ernir Ragnarsson  Ísar frá Efra-Langholti [IS2011188225]  5.20 
Bríet Bragadóttir  Grímar frá Eyrarbakka [IS2012187194]  5.20 
Bergþór Atli Halldórsson  Snotra frá Bjargshóli [IS2012255604]  4.90 
Sara Bjarnadóttir  Valentína frá Ólafsbergi [IS2010201132]  4.70 
Aldís Arna Óttarsdóttir  Þrándur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157038]  4.07 
Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson  Lúkas frá Skrúð [IS2009135847]  0.00 
Embla Þórey Elvarsdóttir  KK frá Grenstanga [IS2013184257]  0.00 
Matthías Leó Matthíasson  Galdur frá Leirubakka [IS2012186708]  0.00 
Þórarinn Eymundsson  Vegur frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2010156418]  0.00 
Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir  Tvistur frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2011186177]  0.00 



T2 - Tölt    



Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir  Óskar frá Breiðstöðum [IS2011157299]  8.83 
Helga Una Björnsdóttir  Þoka frá Hamarsey [IS2011282319]  7.97 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Frægur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2009184745]  7.73 
Matthías Leó Matthíasson  Doðrant frá Vakurstöðum [IS2013181970]  7.73 
Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir  Mörður frá Kirkjubæ [IS2008186101]  7.63 
Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Vallarsól frá Völlum [IS2013287086]  7.60 
Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir  Sæborg frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009284874]  7.50 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Hængur frá Bergi [IS2011137337]  7.33 
Mette Mannseth  Blundur frá Þúfum [IS2012158166]  7.30 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Hrókur frá Hjarðartúni [IS2011184871]  7.23 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Prins frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182583]  7.17 
Hinrik Bragason  Ópera frá Litla-Garði [IS2011265651]  7.00 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Magni frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2007181817]  7.00 
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Krókus frá Dalbæ [IS2008187654]  7.00 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Laxnes frá Lambanesi [IS2009138737]  6.97 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Vísa frá Hrísdal [IS2010237716]  6.97 
Thelma Dögg Tómasdóttir  Bósi frá Húsavík [IS2011166018]  6.90 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Ögri frá Fróni [IS2007101022]  6.87 
Henna Johanna Sirén  Herjann frá Eylandi [IS2012184084]  6.83 
Máni Hilmarsson  Lísbet frá Borgarnesi [IS2010236316]  6.83 
Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir  Katla frá Mörk [IS2011288100]  6.80 
Elísa Benedikta Andrésdóttir  Flötur frá Votmúla 1 [IS2003187602]  6.77 
Hákon Dan Ólafsson  Stirnir frá Skriðu [IS2009165309]  6.60 
Eva Dögg Pálsdóttir  Griffla frá Grafarkoti [IS2010255408]  6.53 
Sigríður Vaka Víkingsdóttir  Vaki frá Hólum [IS2003158318]  6.53 
Vera Evi Schneiderchen  Bragur frá Steinnesi [IS2010156292]  6.53 
Þórdís Inga Pálsdóttir  Kormákur frá Miðhrauni [IS2011137727]  6.53 
Sigrún Rós Helgadóttir  Tvífari frá Varmalæk [IS2011157805]  6.50 
Atli Freyr Maríönnuson  Léttir frá Þjóðólfshaga 3 [IS2009181377]  6.47 
Guðmar Freyr Magnússon  Sátt frá Kúskerpi [IS2010258902]  6.23 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Óskar frá Draflastöðum [IS2008165832]  6.03 
Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir  Stormur frá Sólheimum [IS2009158859]  5.83 
Atli Freyr Maríönnuson  Bruni frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2010155050]  5.33 
Herjólfur Hrafn Stefánsson  Gulltoppur frá Stað [IS2013125693]  4.90 
Gyða Helgadóttir  Óðinn frá Syðra-Kolugili [IS2007155246]  4.73 
Kári Kristinsson  Dís frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2009282205]  4.43 
Ásdís Brynja Jónsdóttir  Klaufi frá Hofi [IS2011156115]  3.93 
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Saga frá Blönduósi [IS2011256451]  0.00 



T3 - Tölt    



Guðný Dís Jónsdóttir  Roði frá Margrétarhofi [IS2008101036]  6.93 
Elva Rún Jónsdóttir  Straumur frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2011125426]  6.80 
Ragnar Snær Viðarsson  Kamban frá Húsavík [IS2002166640]  6.70 
Sigurbjörg Helgadóttir  Elva frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2011287051]  6.50 
Guðmar Hólm Ísólfsson Líndal  Daníel frá Vatnsleysu [IS2002158516]  6.43 
Inga Fanney Hauksdóttir  Mirra frá Laugarbökkum [IS2010287646]  6.43 
Kolbrún Katla Halldórsdóttir  Sigurrós frá Söðulsholti [IS2010237388]  6.43 
Matthías Sigurðsson  Djákni frá Reykjavík [IS2010125283]  6.33 
Elísabet Vaka Guðmundsdóttir  Bragabót frá Bakkakoti [IS2011286198]  6.30 
Elísabet Vaka Guðmundsdóttir  Heiðrún frá Bakkakoti [IS2011286192]  6.27 
Guðmar Hólm Ísólfsson Líndal  Freyðir frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2005156304]  6.27 
Sara Dís Snorradóttir  Gnótt frá Syðra-Fjalli I [IS2010266671]  6.20 
Sara Dís Snorradóttir  Þorsti frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2011165557]  6.20 
Helena Rán Gunnarsdóttir  Kornelíus frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186104]  6.17 
Kristín Karlsdóttir  Frú Lauga frá Laugavöllum [IS2011235830]  6.03 
Kolbrún Sif Sindradóttir  Sindri frá Keldudal [IS2005157023]  5.93 
Lilja Rún Sigurjónsdóttir  Arion frá Miklholti [IS2010187436]  5.80 
Kristín Eir Hauksdóttir Holake  Sóló frá Skáney [IS2003135805]  5.77 
Elísabet Vaka Guðmundsdóttir  Díva frá Bakkakoti [IS2012286192]  5.77 
Þórdís Birna Sindradóttir  Orka frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2008280315]  5.73 
Matthías Sigurðsson  Caruzo frá Torfunesi [IS2012166200]  5.70 
Ásta Hólmfríður Ríkharðsdóttir  Depla frá Laxdalshofi [IS2008201113]  5.57 
Oddur Carl Arason  Órnir frá Gamla-Hrauni [IS2008187177]  5.37 
Harpa Dögg Heiðarsdóttir  Flugsvin frá Grundarfirði [IS2008237310]  5.37 



T4 - Tölt    



Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson  Brúney frá Grafarkoti [IS2006255442]  7.60 
Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir  Hrafnfaxi frá Skeggsstöðum [IS2007156662]  7.47 
Glódís Líf Gunnarsdóttir  Magni frá Spágilsstöðum [IS2008138477]  7.00 
Katla Sif Snorradóttir  Eldey frá Hafnarfirði [IS2012225553]  7.00 
Elín Þórdís Pálsdóttir  Ópera frá Austurkoti [IS2009282651]  6.97 
Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson  Sómi frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2006158592]  6.63 
Katrín Ósk Kristjánsdóttir  Höttur frá Austurási [IS2011187579]  6.63 
Sigrún Helga Halldórsdóttir  Gefjun frá Bjargshóli [IS2006255606]  6.63 
Hulda María Sveinbjörnsdóttir  Gjafar frá Hæl [IS1999135823]  6.57 
Guðmar Hólm Ísólfsson Líndal  Björk frá Lækjamóti [IS2003255101]  6.53 
Kristín Hrönn Pálsdóttir  Gaumur frá Skarði [IS2004186757]  6.53 
Rakel Gígja Ragnarsdóttir  Trygglind frá Grafarkoti [IS2012255414]  6.50 
Þórgunnur Þórarinsdóttir  Grettir frá Saurbæ [IS2008157780]  6.37 
Sigrún Högna Tómasdóttir  Tandri frá Breiðstöðum [IS2010157297]  6.33 
Aron Freyr Petersen  Adam frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS2008186900]  6.23 
Selma Leifsdóttir  Hrafn frá Eylandi [IS2011184084]  6.20 
Þórgunnur Þórarinsdóttir  Taktur frá Varmalæk [IS2004157802]  6.13 
Kristín Karlsdóttir  Einar-Sveinn frá Framnesi [IS2005167255]  6.07 
Hrund Ásbjörnsdóttir  Ábóti frá Söðulsholti [IS2008137863]  6.03 
Bergey Gunnarsdóttir  Strengur frá Brú [IS2012188415]  6.00 
Matthías Sigurðsson  Biskup frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2001135951]  5.97 
Bergey Gunnarsdóttir  Dagur frá Björgum [IS2007165441]  5.90 
Dagur Ingi Axelsson  Fjörnir frá Reykjavík [IS2008125395]  5.60 
Lilja Rún Sigurjónsdóttir  Þráður frá Egilsá [IS2008158955]  5.57 
Sara Dís Snorradóttir  Tappi frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2009165555]  5.53 
Sveinn Sölvi Petersen  Snót frá Prestsbakka [IS2002285026]  5.03 
Helena Rán Gunnarsdóttir  Valsi frá Skarði [IS1998186767]  4.23 
Anika Hrund Ómarsdóttir  Yrsa frá Álfhólum [IS2006284666]  3.57 



V1 - Four Gait    



Árni Björn Pálsson  Flaumur frá Sólvangi [IS2009182279]  8.03 
Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir  Óskar frá Breiðstöðum [IS2011157299]  7.63 
Siguroddur Pétursson  Steggur frá Hrísdal [IS2009137717]  7.60 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Frægur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2009184745]  7.57 
Elín Holst  Frami frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176176]  7.57 
Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Hálfmáni frá Steinsholti [IS2011135086]  7.53 
Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir  Vákur frá Vatnsenda [IS2010125289]  7.43 
Þórarinn Ragnarsson  Leikur frá Vesturkoti [IS2011187118]  7.43 
Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir  Hrafnfaxi frá Skeggsstöðum [IS2007156662]  7.40 
Matthías Leó Matthíasson  Taktur frá Vakurstöðum [IS2011181978]  7.30 
John Sigurjónsson  Æska frá Akureyri [IS2010265226]  7.30 
Mette Mannseth  Skálmöld frá Þúfum [IS2012258163]  7.27 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Dökkvi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2010184744]  7.23 
Lea Schell  Eldey frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2012282367]  7.13 
Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir  Mörður frá Kirkjubæ [IS2008186101]  7.10 
Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir  Grímur frá Skógarási [IS2011181430]  7.07 
Guðmundur Björgvinsson  Sölvi frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2010187017]  7.07 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Koltinna frá Varmalæk [IS2008257806]  7.07 
Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir  Kolbakur frá Morastöðum [IS2011125095]  7.07 
Þórdís Inga Pálsdóttir  Njörður frá Flugumýri II [IS2008158623]  7.00 
Thelma Dögg Tómasdóttir  Marta frá Húsavík [IS2010266020]  7.00 
Ævar Örn Guðjónsson  Vökull frá Efri-Brú [IS2009188691]  7.00 
Hákon Dan Ólafsson  Stirnir frá Skriðu [IS2009165309]  7.00 
Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir  Skálmöld frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2008286200]  6.97 
Bergrún Ingólfsdóttir  Þórbjörn frá Tvennu [IS2013101234]  6.97 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Prins frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182583]  6.97 
Viktoría Eik Elvarsdóttir  Gjöf frá Sjávarborg [IS2007257246]  6.90 
Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir  Spyrna frá Strandarhöfði [IS2008284741]  6.90 
Fredrica Fagerlund  Stormur frá Yztafelli [IS2010166978]  6.87 
Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson  Hróður frá Laugabóli [IS2006149193]  6.87 
Hanne Oustad Smidesang  Roði frá Hala [IS2009186404]  6.87 
Rósa Birna Þorvaldsdóttir  Frár frá Sandhól [IS2011187091]  6.87 
Lena Zielinski  Líney frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2012281813]  6.83 
Sólon Morthens  Fjalar frá Efri-Brú [IS2010188691]  6.83 
Svanhildur Guðbrandsdóttir  Aðgát frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2008275280]  6.83 
Bergur Jónsson  Álfgrímur frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2011187660]  6.83 
Elín Árnadóttir  Blær frá Prestsbakka [IS2007185070]  6.80 
Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir  Sproti frá Enni [IS2008158455]  6.80 
Valdís Ýr Ólafsdóttir  Þjóstur frá Hesti [IS2009135587]  6.77 
Katla Sif Snorradóttir  Gustur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2002137261]  6.77 
Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson  Brúney frá Grafarkoti [IS2006255442]  6.77 
Hlynur Pálsson  Tenór frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2012187592]  6.77 
Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir  Múli frá Bergi [IS2010137338]  6.77 
Glódís Líf Gunnarsdóttir  Fífill frá Feti [IS2007186912]  6.70 
Máni Hilmarsson  Lísbet frá Borgarnesi [IS2010236316]  6.70 
Súsanna Sand Ólafsdóttir  Bikar frá Ólafshaga [IS2012101190]  6.70 
Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir  Pétur Gautur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2008184746]  6.67 
Sigurður Baldur Ríkharðsson  Ernir Tröð [IS2010180627]  6.67 
Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson  Dimma frá Grindavík [IS2009225691]  6.67 
Birgitta Bjarnadóttir  Sveinsson frá Skíðbakka 1A [IS2011184939]  6.63 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Fákur frá Kaldbak [IS2013186295]  6.63 
Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir  Fengur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2013187051]  6.60 
Rúna Tómasdóttir  Kóngur frá Korpu [IS2012101002]  6.60 
Eygló Hildur Ásgeirsdóttir  Saga frá Dalsholti [IS2010201187]  6.60 
Glódís Líf Gunnarsdóttir  Magni frá Spágilsstöðum [IS2008138477]  6.60 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Kría frá Kópavogi [IS2011225358]  6.57 
Hjörvar Ágústsson  Farsæll frá Hafnarfirði [IS2011125576]  6.57 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Rökkvi frá Hólaborg [IS2013182373]  6.57 
Atli Freyr Maríönnuson  Bruni frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2010155050]  6.57 
Birta Ingadóttir  Hrönn frá Torfunesi [IS2012266202]  6.53 
Benedikt Ólafsson  Biskup frá Ólafshaga [IS2010101190]  6.53 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Toppur frá Litlu-Reykjum [IS2008187318]  6.53 
Haukur Ingi Hauksson  Barði frá Laugarbökkum [IS2004187644]  6.53 
Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir  Leynir frá Fosshólum [IS2006181998]  6.53 
Hulda María Sveinbjörnsdóttir  Garpur frá Skúfslæk [IS2006182581]  6.53 
Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir  Katla frá Mörk [IS2011288100]  6.53 
Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson  Vörður frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2010184659]  6.50 
Elísa Benedikta Andrésdóttir  Lukka frá Bjarnanesi [IS2007277188]  6.50 
Eyjalín Harpa Eyjólfsdóttir  Gola frá Bakkakoti [IS2010286188]  6.50 
Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson  Sómi frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2006158592]  6.50 
Bergrún Ingólfsdóttir  Bikar frá Feti [IS2011186919]  6.47 
Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir  Skriða frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2008287835]  6.43 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Stórstjarna frá Akureyri [IS2008265910]  6.43 
Brynja Amble Gísladóttir  Goði frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2010176186]  6.40 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Vísa frá Hrísdal [IS2010237716]  6.33 
Elín Þórdís Pálsdóttir  Ópera frá Austurkoti [IS2009282651]  6.33 
Bylgja Gauksdóttir  Vakning frá Feti [IS2013286916]  6.30 
Dagbjört Skúladóttir  Gljúfri frá Bergi [IS2003137337]  6.30 
Þórey Þula Helgadóttir  Gjálp frá Hvammi I [IS2009288370]  6.30 
Svandís Rós Treffer Jónsdóttir  Fengsæll frá Jórvík [IS2011187647]  6.27 
Kathrine Vittrup Andersen  Augsýn frá Lundum II [IS2010236409]  6.27 
Eyjalín Harpa Eyjólfsdóttir  Trú frá Ási [IS2009277170]  6.27 
Elísa Benedikta Andrésdóttir  Flötur frá Votmúla 1 [IS2003187602]  6.20 
Eysteinn Tjörvi K. Kristinsson  Þokki frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2005184989]  6.20 
Egill Már Þórsson  Víkingur frá Neðri-Mýrum [IS2013156837]  6.20 
Signý Sól Snorradóttir  Rektor frá Melabergi [IS2008125855]  6.20 
Unnur Lilja Gísladóttir  Eldey frá Grjóteyri [IS2008225126]  6.20 
Adolf Snæbjörnsson  Auður frá Aðalbóli 1 [IS2012201656]  6.17 
Embla Þórey Elvarsdóttir  KK frá Grenstanga [IS2013184257]  6.17 
Birta Ingadóttir  Fluga frá Oddhóli [IS2012286057]  6.17 
Þórgunnur Þórarinsdóttir  Flipi frá Bergsstöðum Vatnsnesi [IS2008155420]  6.13 
Rúna Tómasdóttir  Sleipnir frá Árnanesi [IS2003177151]  6.10 
Katrín Eva Grétarsdóttir  Fannar frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS2010186852]  6.07 
Bríet Guðmundsdóttir  Eldborg frá Eyjarhólum [IS2011285751]  6.03 
Hulda María Sveinbjörnsdóttir  Polka frá Tvennu [IS2012201234]  6.03 
Brynjar Nói Sighvatsson  Heimur frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2010155513]  6.00 
Jónína Ósk Sigsteinsdóttir  Hríð frá Hábæ [IS2012286483]  5.90 
Aníta Eik Kjartansdóttir  Lóðar frá Tóftum [IS2003187280]  5.87 
Hrund Ásbjörnsdóttir  Ábóti frá Söðulsholti [IS2008137863]  5.87 
Sveinn Sölvi Petersen  Kveldúlfur frá Hvalnesi [IS2009157152]  5.87 
Heiður Karlsdóttir  Smyrill frá Vorsabæ II [IS2011187982]  5.83 
Kristján Árni Birgisson  Sæli frá Njarðvík [IS2010125765]  5.80 
Thelma Rut Davíðsdóttir  Þráður frá Ármóti [IS2010186134]  5.80 
Þorvaldur Logi Einarsson  Saga frá Miðfelli 2 [IS2012288217]  5.77 
Rakel Eir Ingimarsdóttir  Sigurvon frá Íbishóli [IS2008257689]  5.77 
Eveliina Aurora Ala-Seppaelae  Strákur frá Lágafelli [IS2006180363]  5.77 
Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir  Lottó frá Kvistum [IS2010181961]  5.70 
Bríet Guðmundsdóttir  Kolfinnur frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2005187769]  5.70 
Selma Leifsdóttir  Glaður frá Mykjunesi 2 [IS2009186721]  5.63 
Stefanía Sigfúsdóttir  Ljúfur frá Egilsstaðakoti [IS2009187466]  5.60 
Aron Ernir Ragnarsson  Váli frá Efra-Langholti [IS2008188226]  5.50 
Steindór Óli Tobíasson  Happadís frá Draflastöðum [IS2011265830]  5.47 
Sólveig Rut Guðmundsdóttir  Ýmir frá Ármúla [IS2002157420]  5.43 
Diljá Sjöfn Aronsdóttir  Kristín frá Firði [IS2011245307]  5.33 
Dagur Ingi Axelsson  Fjörnir frá Reykjavík [IS2008125395]  5.30 
Ásdís Brynja Jónsdóttir  Burkni frá Enni [IS2007158442]  5.23 
Sigríður Ingibjörg Einarsdóttir  Kliður frá Efstu-Grund [IS2006184155]  5.23 
Sigurður Steingrímsson  Sigurdóra frá Heiði [IS2011286255]  5.00 
Aldís Arna Óttarsdóttir  Þrándur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157038]  3.90 
Helga Stefánsdóttir  Völsungur frá Skarði [IS2008186753]  0.00 
Jóhann Magnússon  Glaumur frá Bessastöðum [IS2012155572]  0.00 
Gyða Helgadóttir  Freyðir frá Mið-Fossum [IS2009135683]  0.00 
Hulda Gústafsdóttir  Sesar frá Lönguskák [IS2011180401]  0.00 
Signý Sól Snorradóttir  Steinunn frá Melabergi [IS2011225848]  0.00 
Svanhvít Kristjánsdóttir  Vorsól frá Grjóteyri [IS2011225127]  0.00 
Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir  Úlfur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2013125163]  0.00 
Kristín Hermannsdóttir  Þokkadís frá Rútsstaða-Norðurkoti [IS2008282826]  0.00 



F1 - Five Gait    



Olil Amble  Álfarinn frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2009187660]  7.77 
Árni Björn Pálsson  Katla frá Hemlu II [IS2012280613]  7.47 
Eyrún Ýr Pálsdóttir  Hrannar frá Flugumýri II [IS2006158620]  7.43 
Hinrik Bragason  Byr frá Borgarnesi [IS2009136571]  7.40 
Þórarinn Eymundsson  Vegur frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2010156418]  7.13 
Mette Mannseth  Kalsi frá Þúfum [IS2011158164]  7.10 
Sina Scholz  Nói frá Saurbæ [IS2009157780]  7.10 
Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Skrúður frá Eyri [IS2012135160]  7.10 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Sproti frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2010135610]  7.10 
Sigvaldi Lárus Guðmundsson  Tromma frá Skógskoti [IS2009238251]  7.07 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Tindur frá Eylandi [IS2011184082]  7.03 
Reynir Örn Pálmason  Brimnir frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2009155050]  7.00 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Hængur frá Bergi [IS2011137337]  6.97 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Brynjar frá Bakkakoti [IS2011186194]  6.90 
Hjörvar Ágústsson  Ás frá Kirkjubæ [IS2011186100]  6.87 
Helga Una Björnsdóttir  Penni frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2006186178]  6.87 
Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir  Prins frá Hellu [IS2009186228]  6.80 
Helga Una Björnsdóttir  Júlía frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2012255510]  6.77 
Herdís Rútsdóttir  Klassík frá Skíðbakka I [IS2012284368]  6.77 
Atli Guðmundsson  Júní frá Brúnum [IS2012165291]  6.77 
Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir  Trausti frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2011188819]  6.73 
Sólon Morthens  Katalína frá Hafnarfirði [IS2012225599]  6.73 
Hulda Gústafsdóttir  Vísir frá Helgatúni [IS2010101511]  6.70 
Henna Johanna Sirén  Gormur frá Fljótshólum 2 [IS2002182791]  6.63 
Thelma Dögg Tómasdóttir  Bósi frá Húsavík [IS2011166018]  6.63 
Sara Sigurbjörnsdóttir  Flóki frá Oddhóli [IS2009186058]  6.60 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Nagli frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2008186651]  6.60 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Laxnes frá Lambanesi [IS2009138737]  6.60 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Smyrill frá V-Stokkseyrarseli [IS2011182357]  6.57 
Daníel Gunnarsson  Sónata frá Efri-Þverá [IS2011255255]  6.57 
Guðmar Freyr Magnússon  Rosi frá Berglandi I [IS2009158104]  6.57 
Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Sesar frá Steinsholti [IS2012135084]  6.57 
Máni Hilmarsson  Nótt frá Reykjavík [IS2009225943]  6.57 
Matthías Leó Matthíasson  Galdur frá Leirubakka [IS2012186708]  6.53 
Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir  Fjóla frá Eskiholti II [IS2012236578]  6.50 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Óskar frá Draflastöðum [IS2008165832]  6.47 
Hinrik Bragason  Lukku-Láki frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2009157651]  6.47 
Guðmundur Björgvinsson  Sesar frá Þúfum [IS2012158164]  6.40 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Bjarkey frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004287803]  6.37 
Snorri Dal  Engill frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2010165559]  6.33 
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Krókus frá Dalbæ [IS2008187654]  6.30 
Atli Freyr Maríönnuson  Léttir frá Þjóðólfshaga 3 [IS2009181377]  6.27 
Jón Bjarni Smárason  Gyrðir frá Einhamri 2 [IS2012135262]  6.20 
Páll Bragi Hólmarsson  Hrannar frá Austurkoti [IS2011182699]  6.13 
Magnús Bragi Magnússon  Snillingur frá Íbishóli [IS2010157686]  6.03 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Lipurtá frá Hafnarfirði [IS2009225558]  6.00 
Randi Holaker  Þytur frá Skáney [IS2005135813]  5.97 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Slyngur frá Fossi [IS2011188660]  5.97 
Thelma Dögg Tómasdóttir  Fálki frá Flekkudal [IS2012125047]  5.97 
Þórarinn Eymundsson  Hlekkur frá Saurbæ [IS2009157783]  5.73 
Elisabeth Marie Trost  Greifi frá Söðulsholti [IS2011137860]  5.53 
Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir  Stormur frá Sólheimum [IS2009158859]  5.47 
Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir  Ísak frá Jarðbrú [IS2010165338]  5.40 
Ásdís Brynja Jónsdóttir  Konungur frá Hofi [IS2011156107]  5.23 
Annabella R. Sigurðardóttir  Styrkur frá Skagaströnd [IS2010156956]  5.07 
Hákon Dan Ólafsson  Þórir frá Strandarhöfði [IS2010184743]  5.07 
Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson  Von frá Meðalfelli [IS2011226088]  4.50 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Roði frá Syðra-Skörðugili [IS2009157517]  4.47 
Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir  Frægð frá Strandarhöfði [IS2008284743]  4.40 
Herjólfur Hrafn Stefánsson  Hnota frá Glæsibæ [IS2011257311]  4.10 
Gyða Helgadóttir  Óðinn frá Syðra-Kolugili [IS2007155246]  4.10 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Jarl frá Kolsholti 3 [IS2013187691]  3.63 
Bergþór Atli Halldórsson  Dalvar frá Dalbæ II [IS2010188153]  0.00 
Katrín Eva Grétarsdóttir  Sif frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2013282269]  0.00 
Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir  Dropi frá Kirkjubæ [IS2011186102]  0.00 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Davíð Jónsson  Irpa frá Borgarnesi [IS2005236671]  8.13 
Hinrik Bragason  Hrafnhetta frá Hvannstóði [IS2005275534]  8.00 
Konráð Valur Sveinsson  Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006186758]  7.92 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Messa frá Káragerði [IS2006284633]  7.79 
Magnús Bragi Magnússon  Snillingur frá Íbishóli [IS2010157686]  7.71 
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Krókus frá Dalbæ [IS2008187654]  7.63 
Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir  Tign frá Fornusöndum [IS2004284171]  7.58 
Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir  Villingur frá Breiðholti í Flóa [IS2008187685]  7.54 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Tromma frá Skúfslæk [IS2012282581]  7.38 
Sigvaldi Lárus Guðmundsson  Tromma frá Skógskoti [IS2009238251]  7.38 
Leó Hauksson  Tvistur frá Skarði [IS2003186798]  7.33 
Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir  Lukka frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2007286992]  7.13 
Þórarinn Eymundsson  Hlekkur frá Saurbæ [IS2009157783]  7.04 
Ævar Örn Guðjónsson  Blökk frá Laugabakka [IS2012225939]  7.04 
Þorgeir Ólafsson  Eindís frá Leirulæk [IS2010236753]  7.00 
Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Sesar frá Steinsholti [IS2012135084]  6.92 
Mette Mannseth  Vívaldi frá Torfunesi [IS2013166201]  6.92 
Páll Bragi Hólmarsson  Heiða frá Austurkoti [IS2008282651]  6.88 
Fredrica Fagerlund  Snær frá Keldudal [IS2005157028]  6.75 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Gjóska frá Kolsholti 3 [IS2011287699]  6.71 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Laxnes frá Lambanesi [IS2009138737]  6.58 
Bjarni Bjarnason  Þröm frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2010288819]  6.50 
Atli Freyr Maríönnuson  Léttir frá Þjóðólfshaga 3 [IS2009181377]  6.46 
Haukur Bjarnason  Bragi frá Skáney [IS2000135804]  6.33 
Guðmundur Baldvinsson  Höfði frá Bakkakoti [IS2009186192]  6.29 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Vænting frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2004236481]  6.29 
Helga Una Björnsdóttir  Penni frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2006186178]  6.21 
Skapti Steinbjörnsson  Jórvík frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2010257340]  5.96 
Kristín Magnúsdóttir  Sirkus frá Garðshorni á Þelamörk [IS2012164070]  5.83 
Thelma Dögg Tómasdóttir  Bósi frá Húsavík [IS2011166018]  5.83 
Dagbjört Skúladóttir  Arney frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2013287018]  5.71 
Jóhann Magnússon  Frelsun frá Bessastöðum [IS2013255570]  5.71 
Herjólfur Hrafn Stefánsson  Hnota frá Glæsibæ [IS2011257311]  4.92 
Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir  Rúna frá Flugumýri [IS2006258619]  4.88 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Hrappur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157008]  4.83 
Guðmar Freyr Magnússon  Rosi frá Berglandi I [IS2009158104]  4.83 
Gyða Helgadóttir  Óðinn frá Syðra-Kolugili [IS2007155246]  4.63 
Árni Björn Pálsson  Óliver frá Hólaborg [IS2011182375]  4.58 
Auðunn Kristjánsson  Gloría frá Grænumýri [IS2011258931]  4.33 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Hængur frá Bergi [IS2011137337]  4.29 
Trausti Óskarsson  Skúta frá Skák [IS2008281827]  4.21 
Þórarinn Eymundsson  Gullbrá frá Lóni [IS2007258558]  4.17 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Léttir frá Eiríksstöðum [IS2000156686]  4.08 
Sunna Lind Ingibergsdóttir  Flótti frá Meiri-Tungu 1 [IS2006181752]  3.67 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Óskar frá Draflastöðum [IS2008165832]  3.58 
Birta Ingadóttir  Hálfdán frá Oddhóli [IS2009186054]  3.54 
Sina Scholz  Nói frá Saurbæ [IS2009157780]  3.50 
Hákon Dan Ólafsson  Katla frá Eylandi [IS2011284088]  3.17 
Kári Kristinsson  Bruni frá Hraunholti [IS2012187791]  3.17 
Rósa Kristín Jóhannesdóttir  Erill frá Svignaskarði [IS2004136521]  2.88 
Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson  Þórvör frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2011286806]  1.83 
Guðmar Freyr Magnússon  Hagur frá Skefilsstöðum [IS2010157129]  1.21 
Guðmar Freyr Magnússon  Sóta frá Steinnesi [IS2010256253]  0.75 
Árni Björn Pálsson  Roði frá Lyngholti [IS2010181398]  0.00 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Konráð Valur Sveinsson  Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006186758]  21.66" 
Guðmundur Björgvinsson  Glúmur frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007188806]  21.74" 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Vökull frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2008157895]  22.00" 
Daníel Gunnarsson  Eining frá Einhamri 2 [IS2010235062]  22.49" 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Andri frá Lynghaga [IS2001184971]  22.53" 
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Krókus frá Dalbæ [IS2008187654]  22.85" 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Líf frá Framnesi [IS2010267110]  22.99" 
Finnur Jóhannesson  Tinna Svört frá Glæsibæ [IS2006257301]  23.08" 
Bergur Jónsson  Sædís frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2008276184]  23.21" 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Fáfnir frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164492]  23.42" 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Messa frá Káragerði [IS2006284633]  23.63" 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Vænting frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2004236481]  24.05" 
Davíð Jónsson  Glóra frá Skógskoti [IS2007238252]  24.33" 
Randi Holaker  Þórfinnur frá Skáney [IS2006135813]  26.13" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Konráð Valur Sveinsson  Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006186758]  7.30" 
Konráð Valur Sveinsson  Losti frá Ekru [IS2011125434]  7.30" 
Jóhann Magnússon  Fröken frá Bessastöðum [IS2011255571]  7.33" 
Guðmundur Björgvinsson  Glúmur frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007188806]  7.35" 
Þórarinn Eymundsson  Gullbrá frá Lóni [IS2007258558]  7.42" 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Fáfnir frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164492]  7.45" 
Ingibergur Árnason  Sólveig frá Kirkjubæ [IS2009286105]  7.57" 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Vökull frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2008157895]  7.57" 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Hnokki frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007188805]  7.61" 
Sæmundur Þorbjörn Sæmundsson  Seyður frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2007157339]  7.79" 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Líf frá Framnesi [IS2010267110]  7.80" 
Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Jarl frá Kílhrauni [IS2011187880]  7.82" 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Andri frá Lynghaga [IS2001184971]  7.84" 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Rangá frá Torfunesi [IS2010266201]  7.84" 
Leó Hauksson  Tvistur frá Skarði [IS2003186798]  7.91" 
Daníel Gunnarsson  Eining frá Einhamri 2 [IS2010235062]  7.93" 
Haukur Bjarnason  Bragi frá Skáney [IS2000135804]  7.99" 
Sunna Lind Ingibergsdóttir  Flótti frá Meiri-Tungu 1 [IS2006181752]  8.06" 
Skapti Steinbjörnsson  Jórvík frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2010257340]  8.10" 
Guðmar Freyr Magnússon  Hagur frá Skefilsstöðum [IS2010157129]  8.19" 
Þorsteinn Björn Einarsson  Fossbrekka frá Brekkum III [IS2009285550]  8.20" 
Elisabeth Marie Trost  Gná frá Borgarnesi [IS2010236671]  8.21" 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Ásdís frá Dalsholti [IS2007201184]  8.32" 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Vænting frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2004236481]  8.36" 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Gjóska frá Kolsholti 3 [IS2011287699]  8.38" 
Birta Ingadóttir  Hálfdán frá Oddhóli [IS2009186054]  8.41" 
Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir  Sveppi frá Staðartungu [IS2005165313]  8.44" 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Messa frá Káragerði [IS2006284633]  8.46" 
Randi Holaker  Þórfinnur frá Skáney [IS2006135813]  8.48" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Þórarinn Eymundsson  Gullbrá frá Lóni [IS2007258558]  14.10" 
Árni Björn Pálsson  Korka frá Steinnesi [IS2001256296]  14.31" 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Léttir frá Eiríksstöðum [IS2000156686]  14.41" 
Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir  Blikka frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2006288809]  14.50" 
Þórarinn Ragnarsson  Funi frá Hofi [IS2002125082]  14.52" 
Reynir Örn Pálmason  Skemill frá Dalvík [IS2000165139]  14.72" 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Rangá frá Torfunesi [IS2010266201]  14.75" 
Trausti Óskarsson  Skúta frá Skák [IS2008281827]  14.90" 
Hinrik Bragason  Hrafnhetta frá Hvannstóði [IS2005275534]  14.91" 
Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir  Birta frá Suður-Nýjabæ [IS2001286451]  14.92" 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Drift frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2000257156]  14.94" 
Sunna Lind Ingibergsdóttir  Flótti frá Meiri-Tungu 1 [IS2006181752]  15.04" 
Þráinn V. Ragnarsson  Blundur frá Skrúð [IS2008135847]  15.20" 
Fredrica Fagerlund  Snær frá Keldudal [IS2005157028]  15.27" 
Hlynur Pálsson  Snafs frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2004186010]  15.37" 
Þorsteinn Björn Einarsson  Fossbrekka frá Brekkum III [IS2009285550]  15.50" 
Haukur Bjarnason  Bragi frá Skáney [IS2000135804]  15.55" 
Hans Þór Hilmarsson  Vorsól frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2008257650]  15.62" 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Hvanndal frá Oddhóli [IS2007186050]  15.66" 
Ólafur Örn Þórðarson  Lækur frá Skák [IS2008181826]  15.68" 
Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir  Tign frá Fornusöndum [IS2004284171]  15.82" 
Þráinn V. Ragnarsson  Gassi frá Efra-Seli [IS1998187249]  16.04" 
Brynjar Nói Sighvatsson  Hríma frá Gunnlaugsstöðum [IS2007236489]  16.65" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Ann Winter, Friðfinnur Hilmarsson, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Sigríður Pjetursdóttir, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

The following test(s) could not be included in the FEIF WorldRanking as the required information is missing or the test is not performed according to the requirements: F2 Five Gait, V2 Four Gait.
Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 13-Jan-2020 15:50:15 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse