FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Reykjavíkurmeistaramót - Reykjavík (IS)

Back  Print
Date: 17-Jun - 23-Jun-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Viðar Ingólfsson  Maístjarna frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2011286771]  8.73 
Siguroddur Pétursson  Steggur frá Hrísdal [IS2009137717]  8.13 
Hulda Gústafsdóttir  Draupnir frá Brautarholti [IS2009137637]  8.13 
Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Konsert frá Hofi [IS2010156107]  8.07 
Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Hálfmáni frá Steinsholti [IS2011135086]  7.93 
Þórarinn Ragnarsson  Hringur frá Gunnarsstöðum I [IS2009167169]  7.73 
Lára Jóhannsdóttir  Gormur frá Herríðarhóli [IS2009186591]  7.53 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Rauða-List frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2011281838]  7.50 
Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir  Grímur frá Skógarási [IS2011181430]  7.50 
Janus Halldór Eiríksson  Blíða frá Laugarbökkum [IS2012287637]  7.47 
Ævar Örn Guðjónsson  Vökull frá Efri-Brú [IS2009188691]  7.43 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Hnyðja frá Koltursey [IS2009281209]  7.40 
Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir  Bárður frá Melabergi [IS2010125848]  7.37 
Hinrik Bragason  Hrókur frá Hjarðartúni [IS2011184871]  7.27 
Telma Tómasson  Baron frá Bala 1 [IS2009186397]  7.27 
Elín Holst  Frami frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176176]  7.23 
Matthías Leó Matthíasson  Taktur frá Vakurstöðum [IS2011181978]  7.17 
Lena Zielinski  Líney frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2012281813]  7.13 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Ferill frá Búðarhóli [IS2010184301]  7.13 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Koltinna frá Varmalæk [IS2008257806]  7.13 
Bergur Jónsson  Álfgrímur frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2011187660]  7.13 
Atli Freyr Maríönnuson  Óðinn frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2005187030]  7.07 
Sina Scholz  Nói frá Saurbæ [IS2009157780]  6.93 
John Sigurjónsson  Æska frá Akureyri [IS2010265226]  6.93 
Matthías Leó Matthíasson  Galdur frá Leirubakka [IS2012186708]  6.90 
Bergur Jónsson  Glampi frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2011176178]  6.90 
Bylgja Gauksdóttir  Hrifla frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2012288210]  6.87 
Viktoría Eik Elvarsdóttir  Gjöf frá Sjávarborg [IS2007257246]  6.87 
Páll Bragi Hólmarsson  Sigurdís frá Austurkoti [IS2012282652]  6.83 
Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir  Úlfur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2013125163]  6.83 
Þórarinn Eymundsson  Laukur frá Varmalæk [IS2009157806]  6.80 
Ólöf Rún Guðmundsdóttir  Skál frá Skör [IS2012201487]  6.77 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Fregn frá Strandarhöfði [IS2012284742]  6.77 
Ævar Örn Guðjónsson  Kolskör frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2010286281]  6.73 
Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir  Kolka frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2009286545]  6.73 
Guðmundur Björgvinsson  Austri frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2009176234]  6.73 
Thelma Dögg Tómasdóttir  Taktur frá Torfunesi [IS2005166200]  6.70 
Thelma Dögg Tómasdóttir  Marta frá Húsavík [IS2010266020]  6.67 
Hjörvar Ágústsson  Hrafnfinnur frá Sörlatungu [IS2008181771]  6.67 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Mugga frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2009256313]  6.63 
Bylgja Gauksdóttir  Vakning frá Feti [IS2013286916]  6.60 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Töffari frá Hlíð [IS2005158330]  6.57 
Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir  Flugar frá Morastöðum [IS2009125096]  6.50 
Bríet Guðmundsdóttir  Kolfinnur frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2005187769]  6.43 
Þórarinn Eymundsson  Hlekkur frá Saurbæ [IS2009157783]  6.43 
Janus Halldór Eiríksson  Sara frá Laugarbökkum [IS2010287637]  6.43 
Kristín Hermannsdóttir  Þokkadís frá Rútsstaða-Norðurkoti [IS2008282826]  6.37 
Lea Schell  Snót frá Snóksdal I [IS2010238321]  6.37 
Sylvía Sól Magnúsdóttir  Reina frá Hestabrekku [IS2009201171]  6.33 
Þórdís Inga Pálsdóttir  Njörður frá Flugumýri II [IS2008158623]  6.27 
Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir  Skriða frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2008287835]  6.23 
Elín Árnadóttir  Blær frá Prestsbakka [IS2007185070]  6.20 
Lilja S. Pálmadóttir  Fannar frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2008157344]  6.17 
Elmar Ingi Guðlaugsson  Grunnur frá Hólavatni [IS2006184463]  6.13 
Guðmar Freyr Magnússon  Rosi frá Berglandi I [IS2009158104]  6.03 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Smyrill frá V-Stokkseyrarseli [IS2011182357]  6.00 
Rúna Tómasdóttir  Sleipnir frá Árnanesi [IS2003177151]  6.00 
Svanhildur Guðbrandsdóttir  Aðgát frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2008275280]  6.00 
Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir  Trausti frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2011188819]  5.97 
Alexandra Maria Dannenmann  Boði frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2012125421]  5.83 
Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir  Leynir frá Fosshólum [IS2006181998]  5.83 
Lea Schell  Eldey frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2012282367]  5.77 
Elín Árnadóttir  Prýði frá Vík í Mýrdal [IS2012285525]  5.73 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Kría frá Kópavogi [IS2011225358]  5.67 
Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson  Dimma frá Grindavík [IS2009225691]  5.67 
Inga Dís Víkingsdóttir  Ósk frá Hafragili [IS2005257160]  5.57 
Eyjalín Harpa Eyjólfsdóttir  Gola frá Bakkakoti [IS2010286188]  5.50 
Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir  Lottó frá Kvistum [IS2010181961]  5.43 
Bergþór Atli Halldórsson  Snotra frá Bjargshóli [IS2012255604]  4.57 
Belinda Sól Ólafsdóttir  Garpur frá Gautavík [IS2006176676]  4.50 
Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir  Skálmöld frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2008286200]  0.00 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Ósk frá Miklaholti [IS2012288598]  0.00 



T2 - Tölt    



Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir  Mörður frá Kirkjubæ [IS2008186101]  7.97 
Helga Una Björnsdóttir  Þoka frá Hamarsey [IS2011282319]  7.80 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Frægur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2009184745]  7.60 
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Saga frá Blönduósi [IS2011256451]  7.47 
Hinrik Bragason  Ópera frá Litla-Garði [IS2011265651]  7.40 
Matthías Leó Matthíasson  Doðrant frá Vakurstöðum [IS2013181970]  7.23 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Hængur frá Bergi [IS2011137337]  7.17 
Máni Hilmarsson  Lísbet frá Borgarnesi [IS2010236316]  6.97 
Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson  Sómi frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2006158592]  6.90 
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Krókus frá Dalbæ [IS2008187654]  6.90 
Reynir Örn Pálmason  Brimnir frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2009155050]  6.87 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Ögri frá Fróni [IS2007101022]  6.83 
Hákon Dan Ólafsson  Stirnir frá Skriðu [IS2009165309]  6.83 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Vísa frá Hrísdal [IS2010237716]  6.77 
Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Vallarsól frá Völlum [IS2013287086]  6.73 
Birta Ingadóttir  Eldur frá Torfunesi [IS2007166206]  6.60 
Elísa Benedikta Andrésdóttir  Flötur frá Votmúla 1 [IS2003187602]  6.60 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Magni frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2007181817]  6.53 
Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir  Eldey frá Hafnarfirði [IS2012225553]  6.37 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Óskar frá Draflastöðum [IS2008165832]  6.20 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Laxnes frá Lambanesi [IS2009138737]  6.13 
Atli Freyr Maríönnuson  Léttir frá Þjóðólfshaga 3 [IS2009181377]  6.10 
Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir  Stormur frá Sólheimum [IS2009158859]  6.00 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Stórstjarna frá Akureyri [IS2008265910]  5.97 
Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir  Börkur frá Kvistum [IS2008181964]  5.93 
Ásdís Brynja Jónsdóttir  Klaufi frá Hofi [IS2011156115]  4.87 
Guðmar Freyr Magnússon  Sátt frá Kúskerpi [IS2010258902]  0.00 



T3 - Tölt    



Guðrún Sylvía Pétursdóttir  Gleði frá Steinnesi [IS2010256299]  6.93 
Guðný Dís Jónsdóttir  Roði frá Margrétarhofi [IS2008101036]  6.87 
Ásta Björnsdóttir  Glanni frá Austurási [IS2014187570]  6.77 
Kristín Magnúsdóttir  Sandra frá Reykjavík [IS2012225200]  6.77 
Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson  Vörður frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2010184659]  6.77 
Sævar Leifsson  Pálína frá Gimli [IS2009225464]  6.77 
Vilborg Smáradóttir  Dreyri frá Hjaltastöðum [IS2002158722]  6.77 
Benedikt Ólafsson  Biskup frá Ólafshaga [IS2010101190]  6.73 
Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir  Spyrna frá Strandarhöfði [IS2008284741]  6.73 
Haukur Ingi Hauksson  Barði frá Laugarbökkum [IS2004187644]  6.67 
Guðmundur Karl Tryggvason  Hrafnhetta frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2011235610]  6.63 
Selma Leifsdóttir  Glaður frá Mykjunesi 2 [IS2009186721]  6.63 
Guðmundur Karl Tryggvason  Rauðhetta frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2012264486]  6.57 
Larissa Silja Werner  Stúfur frá Kjarri [IS2008187001]  6.57 
Sigurður Baldur Ríkharðsson  Auðdís frá Traðarlandi [IS2009280325]  6.50 
Þorvaldur Logi Einarsson  Stjarni frá Dalbæ II [IS2009135926]  6.50 
Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir  Drottning frá Íbishóli [IS2011257618]  6.47 
Jón Ársæll Bergmann  Eyja frá Garðsauka [IS2009284330]  6.47 
Hrönn Ásmundsdóttir  Rafn frá Melabergi [IS2006125855]  6.43 
Elva Rún Jónsdóttir  Straumur frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2011125426]  6.43 
Glódís Líf Gunnarsdóttir  Simbi frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2001176173]  6.43 
Matthías Sigurðsson  Djákni frá Reykjavík [IS2010125283]  6.40 
Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir  Vildís frá Múla [IS2010255493]  6.37 
Eva Dyrøy  Skálmöld frá Hákoti [IS2013286430]  6.33 
Birna Káradóttir  Kopar frá Fákshólum [IS2012181421]  6.33 
Anna Þöll Haraldsdóttir  Óson frá Bakka [IS2004165035]  6.33 
Arnhildur Halldórsdóttir  Tinna frá Laugabóli [IS2008249016]  6.33 
Hrafnhildur H. Guðmundsdóttir  Þytur frá Dalvík [IS2011165189]  6.33 
Hulda María Sveinbjörnsdóttir  Garpur frá Skúfslæk [IS2006182581]  6.30 
Elín Rós Hauksdóttir  Seiður frá Feti [IS2002186911]  6.30 
Anna Renisch  Aron frá Eyri [IS2011135163]  6.27 
Eygló Hildur Ásgeirsdóttir  Saga frá Dalsholti [IS2010201187]  6.23 
Glódís Helgadóttir  Ötull frá Narfastöðum [IS2007158461]  6.23 
Jón Steinar Konráðsson  Hekla frá Þingholti [IS2011281630]  6.23 
Ragnar Snær Viðarsson  Kamban frá Húsavík [IS2002166640]  6.23 
Margrét Halla Hansdóttir Löf  Paradís frá Austvaðsholti 1 [IS2004286811]  6.20 
Sigurður Sigurðsson  Glæsir frá Torfunesi [IS2009166213]  6.20 
Jóhann Ólafsson  Brimrún frá Gullbringu [IS2012201626]  6.20 
Aníta Eik Kjartansdóttir  Lóðar frá Tóftum [IS2003187280]  6.20 
Arnhildur Halldórsdóttir  Þytur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2008137280]  6.13 
Katla Sif Snorradóttir  Þorsti frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2011165557]  6.13 
Henna Johanna Sirén  Gróði frá Naustum [IS2006137335]  6.13 
Inga Fanney Hauksdóttir  Mirra frá Laugarbökkum [IS2010287646]  6.13 
Vera Evi Schneiderchen  Dagný frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2012275487]  6.13 
Matthías Sigurðsson  Caruzo frá Torfunesi [IS2012166200]  6.13 
Þórey Þula Helgadóttir  Gjálp frá Hvammi I [IS2009288370]  6.13 
Ragnar Tómasson  Hafliði frá Bjarkarey [IS2012184431]  6.10 
Rósa Valdimarsdóttir  Íkon frá Hákoti [IS2002186435]  6.10 
Jón Finnur Hansson  Dís frá Bjarkarey [IS2012284276]  6.10 
Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir  Ársól frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2013287139]  6.10 
Egill Már Þórsson  Fluga frá Hrafnagili [IS2013265602]  6.07 
Bergey Gunnarsdóttir  Flikka frá Brú [IS2009288433]  6.07 
Sveinn Ragnarsson  Gammur frá Aðalbóli [IS2013175238]  6.07 
Sunna Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir  Nói frá Vatnsleysu [IS2010158518]  6.07 
Sigurður Gunnar Markússon  Alsæll frá Varmalandi [IS2006157361]  6.07 
Tómas Örn Snorrason  KK frá Grenstanga [IS2013184257]  6.07 
Sólveig Rut Guðmundsdóttir  Ýmir frá Ármúla [IS2002157420]  6.07 
Sigurbjörg Helgadóttir  Elva frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2011287051]  6.00 
Guðjón G. Gíslason  Abel frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2009181669]  6.00 
Jón Ársæll Bergmann  Freyja frá Bakkakoti [IS2012286188]  6.00 
Jón Þorvarður Ólafsson  Skálmöld frá Gullbringu [IS2013201626]  6.00 
Ingibjörg Guðmundsdóttir  Garri frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184878]  5.97 
Heiður Karlsdóttir  Ómur frá Brimilsvöllum [IS2007137405]  5.97 
Kathrine Vittrup Andersen  Augsýn frá Lundum II [IS2010236409]  5.90 
Valdimar Sigurðsson  Trausti frá Heiði [IS2010186247]  5.90 
Sara Dís Snorradóttir  Gnótt frá Syðra-Fjalli I [IS2010266671]  5.87 
Ófeigur Ólafsson  Heppni frá Kjarri [IS2010287003]  5.87 
Kristín Karlsdóttir  Frú Lauga frá Laugavöllum [IS2011235830]  5.87 
Kolbrún Sif Sindradóttir  Sindri frá Keldudal [IS2005157023]  5.87 
Anna Kristín Kristinsdóttir  Styrkur frá Stokkhólma [IS2009158988]  5.87 
Aron Freyr Petersen  Adam frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS2008186900]  5.87 
Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson  Lúkas frá Skrúð [IS2009135847]  5.83 
Elísabet Vaka Guðmundsdóttir  Heiðrún frá Bakkakoti [IS2011286192]  5.83 
Sverrir Einarsson  Kraftur frá Votmúla 2 [IS2005187673]  5.83 
Svandís Beta Kjartansdóttir  Taktur frá Reykjavík [IS2007125449]  5.83 
Oddný Erlendsdóttir  Gígja frá Reykjum [IS2010225342]  5.80 
Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir  Salvar frá Fornusöndum [IS2013184228]  5.80 
Kristján Árni Birgisson  Karmur frá Kanastöðum [IS2007184264]  5.77 
Högni Sturluson  Sjarmi frá Höfnum [IS2011125775]  5.77 
Daníel Gunnarsson  Darri frá Einhamri 2 [IS2009135061]  5.73 
Jón Björnsson  Glóðar frá Árbakka [IS2008186079]  5.73 
Rúna Helgadóttir  Fjóla frá Brú [IS2010288680]  5.70 
Guðrún Margrét Valsteinsdóttir  Hruni frá Breiðumörk 2 [IS2001175151]  5.67 
Dagmar Öder Einarsdóttir  Villa frá Kópavogi [IS2012225355]  5.60 
Elísabet Vaka Guðmundsdóttir  Díva frá Bakkakoti [IS2012286192]  5.57 
Helena Rán Gunnarsdóttir  Kornelíus frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186104]  5.57 
Jóhanna Ásgeirsdóttir  Rokkur frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2007158540]  5.57 
Ragnar Bjarki Sveinbjörnsson  Gjafar frá Hæl [IS1999135823]  5.57 
Sigurður Kristinsson  Vígþór frá Hveravík [IS2012149027]  5.57 
Þórgunnur Þórarinsdóttir  Taktur frá Varmalæk [IS2004157802]  5.50 
Halldóra Hlíf Þorvaldsdóttir  Ganti frá Torfunesi [IS2003166213]  5.50 
Jóhann Ólafsson  Djörfung frá Reykjavík [IS2008225270]  5.47 
Helga Stefánsdóttir  Völsungur frá Skarði [IS2008186753]  5.43 
Elísabet Jóna Jóhannsdóttir  Örlygur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2002125512]  5.43 
Lilja Rún Sigurjónsdóttir  Arion frá Miklholti [IS2010187436]  5.40 
Hildur Dís Árnadóttir  Kolla frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008287804]  5.37 
Ásta Hólmfríður Ríkharðsdóttir  Depla frá Laxdalshofi [IS2008201113]  5.37 
Harpa Dögg Heiðarsdóttir  Flugsvin frá Grundarfirði [IS2008237310]  5.30 
Kristín Eir Hauksdóttir Holake  Sóló frá Skáney [IS2003135805]  5.27 
Elisa Englund Berge  Virðing frá Tungu [IS2007266038]  5.23 
Sóley Þórsdóttir  Fönix frá Fornusöndum [IS2010184230]  5.20 
Inga Kristín Sigurgeirsdóttir  Dáð frá Hafnarfirði [IS2004225514]  5.13 
Sveinfríður Hanna Ólafsdóttir  Elding frá Barká [IS2006265275]  5.00 
Rakel Sigurhansdóttir  Glanni frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2011181817]  4.87 
Svala Rún Stefánsdóttir  Sólmyrkvi frá Hamarsey [IS2011182310]  4.43 
Steinn Haukur Hauksson  Ísing frá Fornastekk [IS2011236678]  0.00 
Kolbrún Katla Halldórsdóttir  Sigurrós frá Söðulsholti [IS2010237388]  0.00 
Jóhann Ólafsson  Von frá Bjarnanesi [IS2006277180]  0.00 
Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir  Eva frá Álfhólum [IS2008284670]  0.00 



T4 - Tölt    



Jóhann Ólafsson  Brúney frá Grafarkoti [IS2006255442]  7.47 
Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir  Hrafnfaxi frá Skeggsstöðum [IS2007156662]  7.37 
Brynja Viðarsdóttir  Sólfaxi frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165513]  7.30 
Eygló Arna Guðnadóttir  Nýr Dagur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184551]  7.03 
Elín Þórdís Pálsdóttir  Ópera frá Austurkoti [IS2009282651]  6.97 
Henna Johanna Sirén  Herjann frá Eylandi [IS2012184084]  6.80 
Vera Evi Schneiderchen  Bragur frá Steinnesi [IS2010156292]  6.73 
Glódís Líf Gunnarsdóttir  Magni frá Spágilsstöðum [IS2008138477]  6.50 
Selma Leifsdóttir  Hrafn frá Eylandi [IS2011184084]  6.50 
Katrín Ósk Kristjánsdóttir  Höttur frá Austurási [IS2011187579]  6.43 
Anna Renisch  Tiltrú frá Lundum II [IS2011236414]  6.37 
Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir  Hrímnir frá Syðri-Brennihóli [IS2008165424]  6.20 
Matthías Sigurðsson  Biskup frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2001135951]  6.17 
Birgitta Bjarnadóttir  Sveinsson frá Skíðbakka 1A [IS2011184939]  5.60 
Hrund Ásbjörnsdóttir  Ábóti frá Söðulsholti [IS2008137863]  5.53 
Sigrún Högna Tómasdóttir  Tandri frá Breiðstöðum [IS2010157297]  5.53 
Sigrún Helga Halldórsdóttir  Gefjun frá Bjargshóli [IS2006255606]  5.47 
Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson  Vorboði frá Kópavogi [IS2006125332]  5.33 
Íris Dögg Eiðsdóttir  Hekla frá Ási 2 [IS2008286790]  5.27 
Kristján Árni Birgisson  Fursti frá Kanastöðum [IS2010184263]  5.27 
Dagur Ingi Axelsson  Fjörnir frá Reykjavík [IS2008125395]  5.23 
Ann Kathrin Berner  Stimpill frá Hestheimum [IS2010181505]  5.10 
Bergey Gunnarsdóttir  Strengur frá Brú [IS2012188415]  4.83 
Bryndís Arnarsdóttir  Fákur frá Grænhólum [IS2006182800]  0.00 
Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir  Glanni frá Fornusöndum [IS2011184229]  0.00 
Jóhann Ólafsson  Nóta frá Grímsstöðum [IS2009284572]  0.00 
Rósa Valdimarsdóttir  Laufey frá Seljabrekku [IS2006225131]  0.00 



V1 - Four Gait    



Árni Björn Pálsson  Flaumur frá Sólvangi [IS2009182279]  8.03 
Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Hálfmáni frá Steinsholti [IS2011135086]  7.50 
Hulda Gústafsdóttir  Sesar frá Lönguskák [IS2011180401]  7.47 
Elín Holst  Frami frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176176]  7.47 
Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir  Vákur frá Vatnsenda [IS2010125289]  7.43 
Siguroddur Pétursson  Steggur frá Hrísdal [IS2009137717]  7.43 
Þórarinn Ragnarsson  Leikur frá Vesturkoti [IS2011187118]  7.43 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Frægur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2009184745]  7.37 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Dökkvi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2010184744]  7.23 
Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir  Sproti frá Enni [IS2008158455]  7.20 
Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir  Grímur frá Skógarási [IS2011181430]  7.17 
Matthías Leó Matthíasson  Taktur frá Vakurstöðum [IS2011181978]  7.13 
John Sigurjónsson  Æska frá Akureyri [IS2010265226]  6.97 
Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir  Mörður frá Kirkjubæ [IS2008186101]  6.97 
Fredrica Fagerlund  Stormur frá Yztafelli [IS2010166978]  6.93 
Hanne Oustad Smidesang  Roði frá Hala [IS2009186404]  6.93 
Ólafur Ásgeirsson  Glóinn frá Halakoti [IS2008182454]  6.93 
Lea Schell  Eldey frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2012282367]  6.90 
Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir  Kolbakur frá Morastöðum [IS2011125095]  6.87 
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Háfeti frá Hákoti [IS2009186430]  6.87 
Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir  Úlfur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2013125163]  6.87 
Hákon Dan Ólafsson  Stirnir frá Skriðu [IS2009165309]  6.87 
Bergur Jónsson  Álfgrímur frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2011187660]  6.83 
Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir  Pétur Gautur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2008184746]  6.83 
Guðmundur Björgvinsson  Jökull frá Rauðalæk [IS2012181900]  6.80 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Koltinna frá Varmalæk [IS2008257806]  6.73 
Lena Zielinski  Líney frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2012281813]  6.70 
Þórdís Inga Pálsdóttir  Njörður frá Flugumýri II [IS2008158623]  6.67 
Máni Hilmarsson  Lísbet frá Borgarnesi [IS2010236316]  6.63 
Thelma Dögg Tómasdóttir  Marta frá Húsavík [IS2010266020]  6.63 
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Alrún frá Dalbæ [IS2013287725]  6.63 
Bergur Jónsson  Glampi frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2011176178]  6.63 
Hlynur Pálsson  Tenór frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2012187592]  6.63 
Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir  Skálmöld frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2008286200]  6.53 
Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir  Leynir frá Fosshólum [IS2006181998]  6.53 
Svanhildur Guðbrandsdóttir  Aðgát frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2008275280]  6.50 
Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson  Dimma frá Grindavík [IS2009225691]  6.50 
Bylgja Gauksdóttir  Vakning frá Feti [IS2013286916]  6.50 
Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson  Hróður frá Laugabóli [IS2006149193]  6.47 
Snorri Dal  Ölur frá Akranesi [IS2011135006]  6.47 
Lilja S. Pálmadóttir  Mói frá Hjaltastöðum [IS2003158721]  6.47 
Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson  Sómi frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2006158592]  6.43 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Toppur frá Litlu-Reykjum [IS2008187318]  6.43 
Elín Árnadóttir  Blær frá Prestsbakka [IS2007185070]  6.43 
Elísa Benedikta Andrésdóttir  Lukka frá Bjarnanesi [IS2007277188]  6.40 
Bergrún Ingólfsdóttir  Þórbjörn frá Tvennu [IS2013101234]  6.40 
Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir  Múli frá Bergi [IS2010137338]  6.40 
Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir  Kolka frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2009286545]  6.40 
Hjörvar Ágústsson  Farsæll frá Hafnarfirði [IS2011125576]  6.40 
Janus Halldór Eiríksson  Askur frá Hveragerði [IS2012187132]  6.40 
Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir  Skriða frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2008287835]  6.37 
Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir  Lottó frá Kvistum [IS2010181961]  6.33 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Fákur frá Kaldbak [IS2013186295]  6.33 
Elmar Ingi Guðlaugsson  Grunnur frá Hólavatni [IS2006184463]  6.30 
Rósa Birna Þorvaldsdóttir  Frár frá Sandhól [IS2011187091]  6.30 
Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir  Katla frá Mörk [IS2011288100]  6.23 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Vísa frá Hrísdal [IS2010237716]  6.17 
Kristín Hermannsdóttir  Þokkadís frá Rútsstaða-Norðurkoti [IS2008282826]  6.10 
Viktoría Eik Elvarsdóttir  Gjöf frá Sjávarborg [IS2007257246]  6.07 
Rúna Tómasdóttir  Kóngur frá Korpu [IS2012101002]  6.07 
Rúna Tómasdóttir  Sleipnir frá Árnanesi [IS2003177151]  6.07 
Ida Aurora Eklund  Stapi frá Dallandi [IS2008125113]  6.03 
Bríet Guðmundsdóttir  Eldborg frá Eyjarhólum [IS2011285751]  5.90 
Hildur Berglind Jóhannsdóttir  Gimsteinn frá Röðli [IS2008156383]  5.90 
Birta Ingadóttir  Fluga frá Oddhóli [IS2012286057]  5.83 
Birta Ingadóttir  Hrönn frá Torfunesi [IS2012266202]  5.73 
Hildur Berglind Jóhannsdóttir  Hvinur frá Varmalandi [IS2010157361]  5.47 
Helena Rut Arnardóttir  Vænting frá Brekkukoti [IS2009256424]  5.47 
Jónína Ósk Sigsteinsdóttir  Hríð frá Hábæ [IS2012286483]  5.43 
Bergþór Atli Halldórsson  Harki frá Bjargshóli [IS2008155604]  5.40 
Særós Ásta Birgisdóttir  Lækur frá Bjarkarhöfða [IS2009188878]  5.13 
Kolbrá Jóhanna Magnadóttir  Árvakur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2007186949]  4.90 
Edda Eik Vignisdóttir  Laki frá Hamarsey [IS2011182318]  4.70 
Belinda Sól Ólafsdóttir  Garpur frá Gautavík [IS2006176676]  4.20 
Guðmundur Björgvinsson  Sölvi frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2010187017]  0.00 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Prins frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182583]  0.00 



V2 - Four Gait    



Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir  Spyrna frá Strandarhöfði [IS2008284741]  6.87 
Saga Steinþórsdóttir  Mói frá Álfhólum [IS2010184673]  6.80 
Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir  Hrafnfaxi frá Skeggsstöðum [IS2007156662]  6.73 
Dagmar Öder Einarsdóttir  Villa frá Kópavogi [IS2012225355]  6.67 
Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir  Selja frá Gljúfurárholti [IS2010287028]  6.60 
Katla Sif Snorradóttir  Gustur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2002137261]  6.60 
Benedikt Ólafsson  Biskup frá Ólafshaga [IS2010101190]  6.57 
Sunna Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir  Nói frá Vatnsleysu [IS2010158518]  6.57 
Birgitta Bjarnadóttir  Sveinsson frá Skíðbakka 1A [IS2011184939]  6.50 
Sigurður Baldur Ríkharðsson  Ernir Tröð [IS2010180627]  6.47 
Vilborg Smáradóttir  Dreyri frá Hjaltastöðum [IS2002158722]  6.43 
Guðmundur Karl Tryggvason  Rauðhetta frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2012264486]  6.43 
Eva Dyrøy  Skálmöld frá Hákoti [IS2013286430]  6.40 
Anna Þöll Haraldsdóttir  Óson frá Bakka [IS2004165035]  6.40 
Glódís Líf Gunnarsdóttir  Fífill frá Feti [IS2007186912]  6.40 
Haukur Ingi Hauksson  Barði frá Laugarbökkum [IS2004187644]  6.40 
Heiður Karlsdóttir  Smyrill frá Vorsabæ II [IS2011187982]  6.40 
Svanhvít Kristjánsdóttir  Vorsól frá Grjóteyri [IS2011225127]  6.40 
Signý Sól Snorradóttir  Rektor frá Melabergi [IS2008125855]  6.37 
Eygló Arna Guðnadóttir  Nýr Dagur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184551]  6.37 
Eygló Hildur Ásgeirsdóttir  Saga frá Dalsholti [IS2010201187]  6.33 
Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir  Kraftur frá Keldudal [IS2002157027]  6.33 
Guðrún Sylvía Pétursdóttir  Ási frá Þingholti [IS2011181633]  6.33 
Jóhann Ólafsson  Vinkona frá Heimahaga [IS2012281848]  6.33 
Ásta Björnsdóttir  Sunna frá Austurási [IS2013287573]  6.30 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Rökkvi frá Hólaborg [IS2013182373]  6.27 
Guðmundur Karl Tryggvason  Hrafnhetta frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2011235610]  6.27 
Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson  Vörður frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2010184659]  6.27 
Glódís Líf Gunnarsdóttir  Magni frá Spágilsstöðum [IS2008138477]  6.27 
Matthías Sigurðsson  Caruzo frá Torfunesi [IS2012166200]  6.27 
Ragnar Tómasson  Hafliði frá Bjarkarey [IS2012184431]  6.27 
Theodóra Jóna Guðnadóttir  Gerpla frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2011284555]  6.27 
Marín Lárensína Skúladóttir  Hafrún frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2009257593]  6.23 
Glódís Helgadóttir  Ötull frá Narfastöðum [IS2007158461]  6.20 
Guðný Dís Jónsdóttir  Ás frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2008125426]  6.17 
Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir  Eva frá Álfhólum [IS2008284670]  6.17 
Hulda María Sveinbjörnsdóttir  Garpur frá Skúfslæk [IS2006182581]  6.17 
Jón Steinar Konráðsson  Flumbri frá Þingholti [IS2009181629]  6.17 
Kathrine Vittrup Andersen  Augsýn frá Lundum II [IS2010236409]  6.17 
Sigurbjörg Helgadóttir  Elva frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2011287051]  6.17 
Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir  Viljar frá Múla [IS2012155492]  6.13 
Vera Evi Schneiderchen  Bragur frá Steinnesi [IS2010156292]  6.13 
Þórgunnur Þórarinsdóttir  Flipi frá Bergsstöðum Vatnsnesi [IS2008155420]  6.13 
Ruth Övrebö Vidvei  Sjöfn frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2011287014]  6.13 
Helena Rán Gunnarsdóttir  Hekla frá Hamarsey [IS2012282313]  6.13 
Adolf Snæbjörnsson  Auður frá Aðalbóli 1 [IS2012201656]  6.13 
Ragnar Snær Viðarsson  Kamban frá Húsavík [IS2002166640]  6.10 
Ríkharður Flemming Jensen  Ás frá Traðarlandi [IS2011180326]  6.10 
Þórey Þula Helgadóttir  Gjálp frá Hvammi I [IS2009288370]  6.10 
Tómas Örn Snorrason  KK frá Grenstanga [IS2013184257]  6.07 
Vilborg Smáradóttir  Gná frá Hólateigi [IS2010201216]  6.07 
Rakel Sigurhansdóttir  Bessi frá Húsavík [IS2010166018]  6.07 
Ólafur Finnbogi Haraldsson  Rökkvi frá Ólafshaga [IS2010101189]  6.07 
Selma Leifsdóttir  Glaður frá Mykjunesi 2 [IS2009186721]  6.03 
Sólveig Rut Guðmundsdóttir  Ýmir frá Ármúla [IS2002157420]  6.03 
Árni Sigfús Birgisson  Ernir frá Skíðbakka I [IS2011184368]  6.03 
Kristján Árni Birgisson  Karmur frá Kanastöðum [IS2007184264]  6.03 
Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir  Ársól frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2013287139]  6.03 
Bertha María Waagfjörð  Amor frá Reykjavík [IS2011125455]  6.00 
Alexandra Hoop  Askur frá Gillastöðum [IS2012138394]  6.00 
Elva Rún Jónsdóttir  Straumur frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2011125426]  6.00 
Signý Sól Snorradóttir  Steinunn frá Melabergi [IS2011225848]  6.00 
Edda Hrund Hinriksdóttir  Laufey frá Ólafsvöllum [IS2011287861]  5.97 
Hrafnhildur H. Guðmundsdóttir  Þytur frá Dalvík [IS2011165189]  5.97 
Jessica Elisabeth Westlund  Óskar frá Þingbrekku [IS2013101473]  5.93 
Guðmundur Karl Tryggvason  Rósetta frá Akureyri [IS2014265979]  5.93 
Birna Káradóttir  Kopar frá Fákshólum [IS2012181421]  5.93 
Matthías Sigurðsson  Djákni frá Reykjavík [IS2010125283]  5.93 
Nína María Hauksdóttir  Hreimur frá Reykjavík [IS2011125572]  5.90 
Sigrún Helga Halldórsdóttir  Gefjun frá Bjargshóli [IS2006255606]  5.90 
Kolbrún Sif Sindradóttir  Sindri frá Keldudal [IS2005157023]  5.90 
Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir  Salvar frá Fornusöndum [IS2013184228]  5.90 
Hrund Ásbjörnsdóttir  Ábóti frá Söðulsholti [IS2008137863]  5.90 
Guðrún Agata Jakobsdóttir  Dimmir frá Strandarhöfði [IS2008184748]  5.83 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Þór frá Selfossi [IS2012182712]  5.83 
Sigurður Steingrímsson  Hera frá Hólabaki [IS2012256275]  5.83 
Sandy Carson  Hlekkur frá Lækjamóti [IS2005155102]  5.83 
Rúna Helgadóttir  Fjóla frá Brú [IS2010288680]  5.83 
Svandís Beta Kjartansdóttir  Taktur frá Reykjavík [IS2007125449]  5.80 
Aron Freyr Petersen  Adam frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS2008186900]  5.80 
Edda Sóley Þorsteinsdóttir  Prins frá Njarðvík [IS2007125760]  5.80 
Helga Stefánsdóttir  Völsungur frá Skarði [IS2008186753]  5.80 
Anna Kristín Kristinsdóttir  Styrkur frá Stokkhólma [IS2009158988]  5.77 
Ragnar Bjarki Sveinbjörnsson  Gjafar frá Hæl [IS1999135823]  5.77 
Þorbjörn Hreinn Matthíasson  Sæli frá Njarðvík [IS2010125765]  5.77 
Lilja Rún Sigurjónsdóttir  Þráður frá Egilsá [IS2008158955]  5.73 
Jessica Elisabeth Westlund  Doktor frá Dallandi [IS2013125115]  5.73 
Aníta Eik Kjartansdóttir  Lóðar frá Tóftum [IS2003187280]  5.70 
Sverrir Einarsson  Kraftur frá Votmúla 2 [IS2005187673]  5.70 
Arnhildur Halldórsdóttir  Þytur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2008137280]  5.67 
Jóhann Ólafsson  Ófeigur frá Þingnesi [IS2012135500]  5.67 
Helena Rán Gunnarsdóttir  Kornelíus frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186104]  5.63 
Elisa Englund Berge  Hreimur frá Kanastöðum [IS2011184268]  5.63 
Páll Eggertsson  Muggur frá Klömbrum [IS2011155211]  5.60 
Sóley Þórsdóttir  Fönix frá Fornusöndum [IS2010184230]  5.57 
Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir  Megas frá Seylu [IS2012101430]  5.57 
Melkorka Gunnarsdóttir  Undri frá Ósabakka 2 [IS2011187955]  5.53 
Svandís Rós Treffer Jónsdóttir  Fengsæll frá Jórvík [IS2011187647]  5.50 
Ófeigur Ólafsson  Baldur frá Brekkum [IS2009184717]  5.47 
Páll Jökull Þorsteinsson  Tumi frá Hamarsey [IS2008182313]  5.47 
Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir  Sjarmadís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2011281979]  5.47 
Lilja Dögg Ágústsdóttir  Smári frá Sauðanesi [IS2013167180]  5.43 
Valdimar Ómarsson  Afródíta frá Álfhólum [IS2013284667]  5.43 
Matthías Elmar Tómasson  Austri frá Svanavatni [IS2010184437]  5.40 
Elisa Englund Berge  Óskar frá Tungu [IS2009166431]  5.37 
Arnar Þór Ástvaldsson  Hlíðar frá Votmúla 1 [IS2009187602]  5.37 
Elín Þórdís Pálsdóttir  Ópera frá Austurkoti [IS2009282651]  5.30 
Sveinn Sölvi Petersen  Kveldúlfur frá Hvalnesi [IS2009157152]  5.30 
Sandra Westphal-Wiltschek  Ösp frá Hlíðartúni [IS2006288484]  5.27 
Sara Dís Snorradóttir  Stjarna frá Borgarholti [IS2012237787]  5.27 
Elísabet Vaka Guðmundsdóttir  Bragabót frá Bakkakoti [IS2011286198]  5.27 
Jóhanna Ásgeirsdóttir  Rokkur frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2007158540]  5.23 
Eveliina Aurora Ala-Seppaelae  Strákur frá Lágafelli [IS2006180363]  5.20 
Svala Rún Stefánsdóttir  Sólmyrkvi frá Hamarsey [IS2011182310]  5.17 
Dagur Ingi Axelsson  Fjörnir frá Reykjavík [IS2008125395]  5.03 
Kolbrún Katla Halldórsdóttir  Sigurrós frá Söðulsholti [IS2010237388]  5.03 
Inga Kristín Sigurgeirsdóttir  Auður frá Akureyri [IS2008165725]  5.00 
Sigurður Steingrímsson  Sigurdóra frá Heiði [IS2011286255]  5.00 
Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson  Aría frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2009281118]  4.60 
Elísabet Vaka Guðmundsdóttir  Heiðrún frá Bakkakoti [IS2011286192]  4.53 
Snæbjörn Sigurðsson  Drangur frá Efsta-Dal II [IS2011188900]  4.23 
Lilja Dögg Ágústsdóttir  Magni frá Kaldbak [IS2010186295]  3.33 
Kristín Karlsdóttir  Frú Lauga frá Laugavöllum [IS2011235830]  3.03 



F1 - Five Gait    



Olil Amble  Álfarinn frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2009187660]  7.33 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Hængur frá Bergi [IS2011137337]  7.17 
Hinrik Bragason  Lukku-Láki frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2009157651]  7.00 
Helga Una Björnsdóttir  Penni frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2006186178]  6.97 
Teitur Árnason  Atlas frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2012181660]  6.90 
Magnús Bragi Magnússon  Snillingur frá Íbishóli [IS2010157686]  6.87 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Sproti frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2010135610]  6.80 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Slyngur frá Fossi [IS2011188660]  6.77 
Þórarinn Eymundsson  Hlekkur frá Saurbæ [IS2009157783]  6.77 
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Krókus frá Dalbæ [IS2008187654]  6.67 
Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Sesar frá Steinsholti [IS2012135084]  6.67 
Atli Guðmundsson  Júní frá Brúnum [IS2012165291]  6.63 
Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir  Sturlungur frá Leirubakka [IS2009186701]  6.57 
Hulda Gústafsdóttir  Vísir frá Helgatúni [IS2010101511]  6.53 
Matthías Leó Matthíasson  Galdur frá Leirubakka [IS2012186708]  6.53 
Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir  Trausti frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2011188819]  6.50 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Laxnes frá Lambanesi [IS2009138737]  6.50 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Bjarkey frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004287803]  6.47 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Tindur frá Eylandi [IS2011184082]  6.43 
Ólafur Andri Guðmundsson  Máfur frá Kjarri [IS2011187001]  6.40 
Páll Bragi Hólmarsson  Hrannar frá Austurkoti [IS2011182699]  6.40 
Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir  Prins frá Hellu [IS2009186228]  6.37 
Atli Freyr Maríönnuson  Léttir frá Þjóðólfshaga 3 [IS2009181377]  6.30 
Árni Björn Pálsson  Fífa frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2012257650]  6.30 
Thelma Dögg Tómasdóttir  Bósi frá Húsavík [IS2011166018]  6.30 
Ásdís Brynja Jónsdóttir  Konungur frá Hofi [IS2011156107]  6.27 
Snorri Dal  Engill frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2010165559]  6.23 
Siguroddur Pétursson  Sægrímur frá Bergi [IS2012137485]  6.20 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Óskar frá Draflastöðum [IS2008165832]  6.17 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Brynjar frá Bakkakoti [IS2011186194]  6.07 
Hans Þór Hilmarsson  Bjarmi frá Bæ 2 [IS2011135202]  6.07 
Guðmar Freyr Magnússon  Sóta frá Steinnesi [IS2010256253]  6.03 
Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir  Ísak frá Jarðbrú [IS2010165338]  6.03 
Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir  Fura frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2013286753]  6.00 
Sara Sigurbjörnsdóttir  Flóki frá Oddhóli [IS2009186058]  5.93 
Guðmar Freyr Magnússon  Rosi frá Berglandi I [IS2009158104]  5.87 
Guðmundur Björgvinsson  Sesar frá Þúfum [IS2012158164]  5.83 
Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir  Stormur frá Sólheimum [IS2009158859]  5.80 
Arnar Bjarki Sigurðarson  Ramóna frá Hólshúsum [IS2012264026]  5.80 
Guðmundur Björgvinsson  Elrir frá Rauðalæk [IS2011181901]  5.77 
Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir  Ýmir frá Heysholti [IS2012186668]  5.67 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Sókn frá Skíðbakka I [IS2011284367]  5.63 
Randi Holaker  Þytur frá Skáney [IS2005135813]  5.60 
Sina Scholz  Nói frá Saurbæ [IS2009157780]  5.53 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Smyrill frá V-Stokkseyrarseli [IS2011182357]  5.53 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Roði frá Syðra-Skörðugili [IS2009157517]  5.40 
Hákon Dan Ólafsson  Þórir frá Strandarhöfði [IS2010184743]  5.27 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Magni frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2007181817]  5.20 
Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson  Púki frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2008186807]  5.07 
Bergþór Atli Halldórsson  Dalvar frá Dalbæ II [IS2010188153]  5.03 
Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson  Von frá Meðalfelli [IS2011226088]  4.90 
Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson  Vorboði frá Kópavogi [IS2006125332]  4.90 
Ásdís Brynja Jónsdóttir  Klaufi frá Hofi [IS2011156115]  4.83 
Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir  Frægð frá Strandarhöfði [IS2008284743]  4.57 
Bríet Guðmundsdóttir  Atlas frá Lýsuhóli [IS2005137600]  4.37 
Ida Aurora Eklund  Kostur frá Flekkudal [IS2012125041]  3.97 
Hinrik Bragason  Byr frá Borgarnesi [IS2009136571]  0.00 
Hjörvar Ágústsson  Ás frá Kirkjubæ [IS2011186100]  0.00 
Hlynur Pálsson  Völsungur frá Hamrahóli [IS2012186613]  0.00 
Arnar Bjarki Sigurðarson  Ljósvíkingur frá Steinnesi [IS2012156291]  0.00 
Þórarinn Eymundsson  Vegur frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2010156418]  0.00 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Hnokki frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007188805]  0.00 
Reynir Örn Pálmason  Brimnir frá Efri-Fitjum [IS2009155050]  0.00 



F2 - Five Gait    



Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir  Fjóla frá Eskiholti II [IS2012236578]  6.73 
Herdís Rútsdóttir  Klassík frá Skíðbakka I [IS2012284368]  6.70 
Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir  Elva frá Miðsitju [IS2010258841]  6.53 
Daníel Gunnarsson  Sónata frá Efri-Þverá [IS2011255255]  6.37 
Vilborg Smáradóttir  Þoka frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2008281811]  6.37 
Jessica Elisabeth Westlund  Frjór frá Flekkudal [IS2011125045]  6.33 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Lipurtá frá Hafnarfirði [IS2009225558]  6.30 
Jón Ársæll Bergmann  Glóð frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2010286201]  6.20 
Jón William Bjarkason  Vaka frá Ásbrú [IS2012281383]  6.20 
Trausti Óskarsson  Gjósta frá Litla-Dal [IS2009265105]  6.20 
Benedikt Ólafsson  Leira-Björk frá Naustum III [IS2007265487]  6.17 
Elisabeth Marie Trost  Greifi frá Söðulsholti [IS2011137860]  6.17 
Erlendur Ari Óskarsson  Birnir frá Hrafnsvík [IS2011101287]  6.17 
Hlynur Guðmundsson  Kolfinnur frá Varmá [IS2013182060]  6.17 
Jón Herkovic  Ísafold frá Velli II [IS2009280242]  6.17 
Ragnheiður Samúelsdóttir  Tildra frá Kjarri [IS2009287004]  6.17 
Þorbjörn Hreinn Matthíasson  Dökkva frá Kanastöðum [IS2012284269]  6.17 
Þorvaldur Logi Einarsson  Hátíð frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2009287837]  6.10 
Herdís Rútsdóttir  Ída frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS2011287833]  6.00 
Sigrún Högna Tómasdóttir  Sirkus frá Torfunesi [IS2006166204]  6.00 
Jón Bjarni Smárason  Gyrðir frá Einhamri 2 [IS2012135262]  5.97 
Adolf Snæbjörnsson  Árvakur frá Dallandi [IS2009125109]  5.90 
Kristín Ingólfsdóttir  Tónn frá Breiðholti í Flóa [IS2010182592]  5.83 
Bjarki Þór Gunnarsson  Möttull frá Túnsbergi [IS2011188277]  5.77 
Embla Þórey Elvarsdóttir  Tinni frá Laxdalshofi [IS2007101113]  5.73 
Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir  Prins frá Vatnsleysu [IS2010158509]  5.73 
Áslaug Fjóla Guðmundsdóttir  Kolbrún frá Litla-Fljóti [IS2010288118]  5.70 
Svanhvít Kristjánsdóttir  Ötull frá Halakoti [IS2011182454]  5.70 
Svanhvít Kristjánsdóttir  Glóbus frá Halakoti [IS2012182454]  5.67 
Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir  Júpíter frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá [IS2011155020]  5.63 
Sigurður Baldur Ríkharðsson  Myrkvi frá Traðarlandi [IS2010180325]  5.63 
Þórey Þula Helgadóttir  Sólon frá Völlum [IS2010165142]  5.60 
Sigurður Gunnar Markússon  Nagli frá Grindavík [IS2011125691]  5.57 
Ann Kathrin Berner  Stimpill frá Hestheimum [IS2010181505]  5.50 
Rósa Valdimarsdóttir  Laufey frá Seljabrekku [IS2006225131]  5.50 
Högni Freyr Kristínarson  Loki frá Kvistum [IS2007186983]  5.47 
Bertha María Waagfjörð  Dan frá Hofi [IS2006125080]  5.40 
Þorbjörn Hreinn Matthíasson  Kjalar frá Miðhúsum [IS2011149463]  5.37 
Bryndís Arnarsdóttir  Teitur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2012184983]  5.27 
Maaru Katariina Moilanen  Mánadís frá Efra-Núpi [IS2010255642]  5.27 
Helga Stefánsdóttir  Blika frá Syðra-Kolugili [IS2006255245]  5.13 
Garðar Hólm Birgisson  Hólmfríður frá Staðarhúsum [IS2012236250]  5.07 
Hrund Ásbjörnsdóttir  Sæmundur frá Vesturkoti [IS2008187115]  5.07 
Sandy Carson  Lilja frá Austurkoti [IS2011282650]  5.03 
Sigurður Kristinsson  Eldþór frá Hveravík [IS2010149025]  5.00 
Hekla Rán Hannesdóttir  Halla frá Kverná [IS2010237314]  4.97 
Hulda María Sveinbjörnsdóttir  Björk frá Barkarstöðum [IS2011280711]  4.83 
Ásta Hólmfríður Ríkharðsdóttir  Sölvi frá Tjarnarlandi [IS1998175487]  4.80 
Bergey Gunnarsdóttir  Brunnur frá Brú [IS2008188433]  4.80 
Högni Freyr Kristínarson  Ísar frá Hala [IS2009186407]  4.77 
Matthías Sigurðsson  Djákni frá Stóru-Gröf ytri [IS2013157466]  4.43 
Edda Hrund Hinriksdóttir  Sóldögg frá Brúnum [IS2009265294]  4.37 
Jóhanna Lilja P. Guðjónsdóttir  Kvistur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2007184745]  4.37 
Melkorka Gunnarsdóttir  Ós frá Ósabakka 2 [IS2010187955]  4.30 
Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir  Hrymur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2013184746]  4.27 
Guðrún Margrét Valsteinsdóttir  Óskar Þór frá Hvítárholti [IS2006188247]  4.07 
Haukur Ingi Hauksson  Spaði frá Kambi [IS2010187461]  4.07 
Halldóra Anna Ómarsdóttir  Glóblesi frá Borgareyrum [IS2012184386]  4.03 
Anja-Kaarina Susanna Siipola  Styrmir frá Hveragerði [IS2008182070]  3.90 
Sveinn Sölvi Petersen  Alísa frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2003287599]  3.60 
Jón Ólafur Guðmundsson  Glymur frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2008125427]  3.47 
Elín Þórdís Pálsdóttir  Þekking frá Austurkoti [IS2013282656]  0.00 
Elísabet Vaka Guðmundsdóttir  Ylur frá Blönduhlíð [IS1997138101]  0.00 
Guðmundur Baldvinsson  Tromma frá Bakkakoti [IS2008286183]  0.00 
Kristín Magnúsdóttir  Sirkus frá Garðshorni á Þelamörk [IS2012164070]  0.00 
Larissa Silja Werner  Fálki frá Kjarri [IS2012187001]  0.00 
Signý Sól Snorradóttir  Þokkadís frá Strandarhöfði [IS2011284741]  0.00 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Hinrik Bragason  Hrafnhetta frá Hvannstóði [IS2005275534]  8.17 
Davíð Jónsson  Irpa frá Borgarnesi [IS2005236671]  8.13 
Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir  Rúna frá Flugumýri [IS2006258619]  8.00 
Konráð Valur Sveinsson  Losti frá Ekru [IS2011125434]  7.96 
Árni Björn Pálsson  Óliver frá Hólaborg [IS2011182375]  7.92 
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Krókus frá Dalbæ [IS2008187654]  7.88 
Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir  Tign frá Fornusöndum [IS2004284171]  7.83 
Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir  Lukka frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2007286992]  7.58 
Magnús Bragi Magnússon  Snillingur frá Íbishóli [IS2010157686]  7.54 
Leó Hauksson  Tvistur frá Skarði [IS2003186798]  7.33 
Kristín Magnúsdóttir  Sirkus frá Garðshorni á Þelamörk [IS2012164070]  7.29 
Árni Björn Pálsson  Roði frá Lyngholti [IS2010181398]  7.25 
Haukur Bjarnason  Bragi frá Skáney [IS2000135804]  7.25 
Sina Scholz  Nói frá Saurbæ [IS2009157780]  7.17 
Fredrica Fagerlund  Snær frá Keldudal [IS2005157028]  7.13 
Ævar Örn Guðjónsson  Blökk frá Laugabakka [IS2012225939]  7.13 
Erling Ó. Sigurðsson  Hnikar frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS1999165791]  7.08 
Trausti Óskarsson  Skúta frá Skák [IS2008281827]  7.00 
Páll Bragi Hólmarsson  Heiða frá Austurkoti [IS2008282651]  6.71 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Messa frá Káragerði [IS2006284633]  6.67 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Vænting frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2004236481]  6.67 
Guðmundur Baldvinsson  Höfði frá Bakkakoti [IS2009186192]  6.58 
Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Sesar frá Steinsholti [IS2012135084]  6.58 
Þórarinn Eymundsson  Vegur frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2010156418]  6.58 
Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson  Kæja frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2014286807]  5.83 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Laxnes frá Lambanesi [IS2009138737]  5.75 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Óskar frá Draflastöðum [IS2008165832]  5.63 
Adolf Snæbjörnsson  Árvakur frá Dallandi [IS2009125109]  5.25 
Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson  Þórvör frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2011286806]  5.21 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Lipurtá frá Hafnarfirði [IS2009225558]  5.13 
Hákon Dan Ólafsson  Þórir frá Strandarhöfði [IS2010184743]  5.08 
Ásgeir Örn Ásgeirsson  Þórkatla frá Ólafsbergi [IS2010201133]  4.96 
Áslaug Fjóla Guðmundsdóttir  Kolbrún frá Litla-Fljóti [IS2010288118]  4.96 
Sigurður Kristinsson  Eldþór frá Hveravík [IS2010149025]  4.92 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Tromma frá Skúfslæk [IS2012282581]  4.83 
Sigvaldi Lárus Guðmundsson  Tromma frá Skógskoti [IS2009238251]  4.63 
Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir  Prins frá Hellu [IS2009186228]  4.29 
Þórarinn Eymundsson  Gullbrá frá Lóni [IS2007258558]  4.04 
Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir  Sólon frá Lækjarbakka [IS2000184586]  3.92 
Birta Ingadóttir  Hálfdán frá Oddhóli [IS2009186054]  3.79 
Bríet Guðmundsdóttir  Atlas frá Lýsuhóli [IS2005137600]  3.54 
Ólafur Örn Þórðarson  Lækur frá Skák [IS2008181826]  3.54 
Guðmar Freyr Magnússon  Sóta frá Steinnesi [IS2010256253]  3.50 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Hrappur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157008]  3.29 
Hlynur Pálsson  Völsungur frá Hamrahóli [IS2012186613]  3.25 
Guðmundur Björgvinsson  Elrir frá Rauðalæk [IS2011181901]  2.29 
Jón Ólafur Guðmundsson  Glymur frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2008125427]  1.96 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Gjóska frá Kolsholti 3 [IS2011287699]  1.83 
Jón William Bjarkason  Vaka frá Ásbrú [IS2012281383]  1.13 
Elmar Ingi Guðlaugsson  Kufl frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155411]  0.00 
Gunnhildur Sveinbjarnardó  Framför frá Helgatúni [IS2012201512]  0.00 
Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir  Júpíter frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá [IS2011155020]  0.00 
Högni Freyr Kristínarson  Loki frá Kvistum [IS2007186983]  0.00 
Páll Bragi Hólmarsson  Hrannar frá Austurkoti [IS2011182699]  0.00 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Léttir frá Eiríksstöðum [IS2000156686]  0.00 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Konráð Valur Sveinsson  Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006186758]  21.42" 
Guðmundur Björgvinsson  Glúmur frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007188806]  22.24" 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Vökull frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2008157895]  22.38" 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Andri frá Lynghaga [IS2001184971]  23.22" 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Fáfnir frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164492]  23.78" 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Messa frá Káragerði [IS2006284633]  23.97" 
Bergur Jónsson  Sædís frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2008276184]  24.35" 
Davíð Jónsson  Glóra frá Skógskoti [IS2007238252]  25.90" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Jóhann Magnússon  Fröken frá Bessastöðum [IS2011255571]  7.38" 
Guðmundur Björgvinsson  Glúmur frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007188806]  7.42" 
Konráð Valur Sveinsson  Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006186758]  7.42" 
Sæmundur Þorbjörn Sæmundsson  Seyður frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2007157339]  7.50" 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Fáfnir frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164492]  7.56" 
Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir  Blikka frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2006288809]  7.66" 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Hnokki frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007188805]  7.86" 
Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Jarl frá Kílhrauni [IS2011187880]  7.89" 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Líf frá Framnesi [IS2010267110]  7.90" 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Rangá frá Torfunesi [IS2010266201]  7.92" 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Ásdís frá Dalsholti [IS2007201184]  8.15" 
Elisabeth Marie Trost  Gná frá Borgarnesi [IS2010236671]  8.25" 
Adolf Snæbjörnsson  Grunnur frá Grund II [IS2004165630]  8.41" 
Randi Holaker  Þórfinnur frá Skáney [IS2006135813]  8.50" 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Hrappur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157008]  8.55" 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Vænting frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2004236481]  8.58" 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Gjóska frá Kolsholti 3 [IS2011287699]  8.79" 
Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir  Sveppi frá Staðartungu [IS2005165313]  8.83" 
Dagur Ingi Axelsson  List frá Svalbarða [IS1999225600]  8.87" 
Birta Ingadóttir  Hálfdán frá Oddhóli [IS2009186054]  8.91" 
Vilborg Smáradóttir  Klókur frá Dallandi [IS2006125116]  9.01" 
Hanne Oustad Smidesang  Ísak frá Búðardal [IS2009138902]  9.05" 
G. Snorri Ólason  Flosi frá Melabergi [IS2007125852]  9.52" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Léttir frá Eiríksstöðum [IS2000156686]  14.36" 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Drift frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2000257156]  14.73" 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Rangá frá Torfunesi [IS2010266201]  14.90" 
Trausti Óskarsson  Skúta frá Skák [IS2008281827]  14.90" 
Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir  Birta frá Suður-Nýjabæ [IS2001286451]  15.00" 
Þórarinn Eymundsson  Gullbrá frá Lóni [IS2007258558]  15.06" 
Þórarinn Ragnarsson  Funi frá Hofi [IS2002125082]  15.12" 
Hinrik Bragason  Hrafnhetta frá Hvannstóði [IS2005275534]  15.14" 
Hlynur Pálsson  Snafs frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2004186010]  15.27" 
Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir  Blikka frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2006288809]  15.29" 
Þráinn V. Ragnarsson  Blundur frá Skrúð [IS2008135847]  15.29" 
Erling Ó. Sigurðsson  Hnikar frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS1999165791]  15.36" 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Hvanndal frá Oddhóli [IS2007186050]  15.43" 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Vænting frá Sturlureykjum 2 [IS2004236481]  15.66" 
Haukur Bjarnason  Bragi frá Skáney [IS2000135804]  16.24" 
Fredrica Fagerlund  Snær frá Keldudal [IS2005157028]  16.37" 
Guðjón G. Gíslason  Harpa frá Sauðárkróki [IS2011257711]  17.83" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexander Sgustav, Friðfinnur Hilmarsson, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Hinrik Már Jónsson, Hörður Hákonarson, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson, Steindór Guðmundsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 13-Jan-2020 15:51:18 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse