FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Reykjavíkurmeistaramót Fáks - Víðidalur (IS)

Back  Print
Date: 08-May - 13-May-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Júlía frá Hamarsey [IS2009282316]  8.73 
Árni Björn Pálsson  Ljúfur frá Torfunesi [IS2008166207]  8.27 
Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Konsert frá Hofi [IS2010156107]  7.87 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Pixi frá Mið-Fossum [IS2010235536]  7.87 
Þórarinn Ragnarsson  Hringur frá Gunnarsstöðum I [IS2009167169]  7.67 
Elín Holst  Frami frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176176]  7.63 
Hulda Gústafsdóttir  Draupnir frá Brautarholti [IS2009137637]  7.57 
Siguroddur Pétursson  Steggur frá Hrísdal [IS2009137717]  7.43 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Frægur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2009184745]  7.23 
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Háfeti frá Hákoti [IS2009186430]  7.20 
Elvar Þormarsson  Katla frá Fornusöndum [IS2009284172]  7.17 
Hinrik Bragason  Hreimur frá Kvistum [IS2005181968]  7.13 
Hinrik Bragason  Hrókur frá Hjarðartúni [IS2011184871]  7.10 
Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Hálfmáni frá Steinsholti [IS2011135086]  7.07 
Lena Zielinski  Afturelding frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2010282366]  7.07 
Leó Geir Arnarson  Matthildur frá Reykjavík [IS2011225227]  7.07 
Matthías Leó Matthíasson  Taktur frá Vakurstöðum [IS2011181978]  7.07 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Ferill frá Búðarhóli [IS2010184301]  7.07 
Bergur Jónsson  Herdís frá Lönguhlíð [IS2010276237]  7.00 
Lena Zielinski  Líney frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2012281813]  7.00 
Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir  Gleði frá Steinnesi [IS2010256299]  7.00 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Maístjarna frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2011286771]  7.00 
Leó Geir Arnarson  Lúna frá Reykjavík [IS2007225234]  6.87 
Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir  Fjöður frá Geirshlíð [IS2008235889]  6.83 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Elvur frá Flekkudal [IS2009225048]  6.83 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Mugga frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2009256313]  6.80 
Davíð Jónsson  Ólína frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2010286682]  6.80 
Janus Halldór Eiríksson  Bríet frá Varmá [IS2011282060]  6.73 
Snorri Dal  Sæþór frá Stafholti [IS2010125727]  6.73 
Þórdís Inga Pálsdóttir  Njörður frá Flugumýri II [IS2008158623]  6.73 
Lena Zielinski  Kolka frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2009286545]  6.70 
Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir  Hrafnfinnur frá Sörlatungu [IS2008181771]  6.67 
Helgi Eggertsson  Stúfur frá Kjarri [IS2008187001]  6.57 
Bríet Guðmundsdóttir  Kolfinnur frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2005187769]  6.43 
John Sigurjónsson  Æska frá Akureyri [IS2010265226]  6.43 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Vakar frá Efra-Seli [IS2008187242]  6.43 
Guðný Margrét Siguroddsdóttir  Reykur frá Brennistöðum [IS2006136566]  6.40 
Hlynur Guðmundsson  Magni frá Hólum [IS2006177007]  6.37 
Rúna Tómasdóttir  Sleipnir frá Árnanesi [IS2003177151]  6.30 
Þórdís Inga Pálsdóttir  Glanni frá Dalsholti [IS2011101184]  6.30 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Skíma frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2009281667]  6.27 
Guðjón Örn Sigurðsson  Kotra frá Steinnesi [IS2008256298]  6.23 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Freydís frá Kolsholti 3 [IS2008287694]  6.13 
Arnór Dan Kristinsson  Dökkvi frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2004187027]  6.07 
Annabella R. Sigurðardóttir  Þórólfur frá Kanastöðum [IS2004184276]  6.00 
Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir  Védís frá Jaðri [IS2007288337]  6.00 
Elín Árnadóttir  Blær frá Prestsbakka [IS2007185070]  5.87 
Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir  Arion frá Miklholti [IS2010187436]  5.87 
Unnur Lilja Gísladóttir  Eldey frá Grjóteyri [IS2008225126]  5.77 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Atlentínus frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2011181660]  5.73 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Depill frá Helluvaði [IS2011186233]  5.70 
Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir  Katla frá Mörk [IS2011288100]  5.67 
Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir  Hekla frá Mörk [IS2010288100]  5.43 
Birta Ingadóttir  Október frá Oddhóli [IS2008186053]  5.40 
Margrét Halla Hansdóttir Löf  Paradís frá Austvaðsholti 1 [IS2004286811]  5.27 
Elísa Benedikta Andrésdóttir  Fjóla frá Dalbæ [IS2011287654]  5.10 
Elmar Ingi Guðlaugsson  Klakkur frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2010165004]  4.77 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Freri frá Vetleifsholti 2 [IS2009181349]  0.00 
Fredrica Fagerlund  Tindur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2010184985]  0.00 



T2 - Tölt    



Hulda Gústafsdóttir  Valur frá Árbakka [IS2010186073]  7.73 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Rosi frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2010165008]  7.40 
Árni Björn Pálsson  Flaumur frá Sólvangi [IS2009182279]  7.37 
Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir  Sæborg frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009284874]  7.13 
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Krókus frá Dalbæ [IS2008187654]  7.00 
Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir  Mörður frá Kirkjubæ [IS2008186101]  6.90 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Magni frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2007181817]  6.90 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Prins frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182583]  6.87 
Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir  Þróttur frá Tungu [IS2007157277]  6.67 
Teitur Árnason  Kormákur frá Miðhrauni [IS2011137727]  6.67 
Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir  Snúður frá Svignaskarði [IS2007136523]  6.37 
Hlynur Guðmundsson  Glæsir frá Lækjarbrekku 2 [IS2007177158]  6.27 
Þorgeir Ólafsson  Hlynur frá Haukatungu Syðri 1 [IS2005137959]  6.10 
Hlynur Guðmundsson  Abel frá Eskiholti II [IS2006136584]  5.87 
Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir  Ísak frá Jarðbrú [IS2010165338]  5.63 
Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir  Eldþór frá Hveravík [IS2010149025]  4.90 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Pegasus frá Strandarhöfði [IS2010184741]  0.00 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Óskar frá Draflastöðum [IS2008165832]  0.00 



T3 - Tölt    



Lára Jóhannsdóttir  Gormur frá Herríðarhóli [IS2009186591]  6.73 
Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir  Íkon frá Hákoti [IS2002186435]  6.63 
Ólafur Ásgeirsson  Glóinn frá Halakoti [IS2008182454]  6.50 
Telma Tómasson  Baron frá Bala 1 [IS2009186397]  6.50 
Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir  Spyrna frá Strandarhöfði [IS2008284741]  6.27 
Sigurður Sigurðsson  Tinni frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2007182336]  6.17 
Vilborg Smáradóttir  Dreyri frá Hjaltastöðum [IS2002158722]  6.13 
Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir  Vildís frá Múla [IS2010255493]  6.10 
Sigurður Gunnar Markússon  Alsæll frá Varmalandi [IS2006157361]  6.07 
Sverrir Einarsson  Mábil frá Votmúla 2 [IS2006287671]  6.00 
Sverrir Einarsson  Kraftur frá Votmúla 2 [IS2005187673]  6.00 
Sævar Haraldsson  Glanni frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2011181817]  5.93 
Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir  Hrafnkatla frá Snartartungu [IS2007249702]  5.90 
Friðfinnur Hilmarsson  Þokki frá Egilsá [IS2008158957]  5.87 
Óskar Pétursson  Vörður frá Hrafnsholti [IS2010187403]  5.83 
Rakel Sigurhansdóttir  Sproti frá Enni [IS2005158456]  5.83 
Óskar Pétursson  Lúkas frá Skrúð [IS2009135847]  5.80 
Petra Björk Mogensen  Dimma frá Grindavík [IS2009225691]  5.80 
Arnhildur Halldórsdóttir  Þytur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2008137280]  5.77 
Þorvarður Friðbjörnsson  Svarta Perla frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2008284011]  5.77 
Guðrún Sylvía Pétursdóttir  Pollýana frá Torfunesi [IS2009266210]  5.70 
Jóhann Ólafsson  Vinkona frá Heimahaga [IS2012281848]  5.70 
Arnar Bjarki Sigurðarson  Melkorka frá Jaðri [IS2011288344]  5.67 
Óskar Pétursson  Hróðný frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2008286177]  5.67 
Brynja Viðarsdóttir  Barónessa frá Ekru [IS2008225398]  5.60 
Guðjón G. Gíslason  Abel frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2009181669]  5.60 
Kristján Breiðfjörð Magnússon  Lára frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2009281813]  5.57 
Svandís Beta Kjartansdóttir  Taktur frá Reykjavík [IS2007125449]  5.50 
Guðrún Sylvía Pétursdóttir  Tvistur frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2011186177]  5.33 
Ástey Gyða Gunnarsdóttir  Þöll frá Heiði [IS2005286251]  5.30 
Agnes Hekla Árnadóttir  Von frá Bjarnanesi [IS2006277180]  5.27 
Sóley Þórsdóttir  Fönix frá Fornusöndum [IS2010184230]  4.93 
Ingunn María Guðmundsdóttir  Iðunn frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2011284861]  4.90 
Susi Haugaard Pedersen  Efri-Dís frá Skyggni [IS2003225296]  4.70 
Kjartan Guðbrandsson  Næðir frá Fróni [IS2009101024]  4.30 
Sandra Westphal-Wiltschek  Ösp frá Hlíðartúni [IS2006288484]  4.30 
Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir  Hjörtur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180623]  0.00 
Saga Steinþórsdóttir  Mói frá Álfhólum [IS2010184673]  0.00 



T4 - Tölt    



Aasa Elisabeth Emelie Ljungberg  Skorri frá Skriðulandi [IS2006165982]  7.20 
Jóhann Ólafsson  Brúney frá Grafarkoti [IS2006255442]  6.87 
Dagbjört Hjaltadóttir  Flói frá Oddhóli [IS2009186059]  6.60 
Brynja Viðarsdóttir  Sólfaxi frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165513]  6.53 
Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir  Hrímnir frá Syðri-Brennihóli [IS2008165424]  6.43 
Rósa Valdimarsdóttir  Laufey frá Seljabrekku [IS2006225131]  6.20 
Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson  Fjalar frá Selfossi [IS2010187651]  6.10 
Þorvarður Friðbjörnsson  Taktur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125175]  6.00 
Agnes Hekla Árnadóttir  Askur frá Gillastöðum [IS2012138394]  5.97 
Bjarney Jóna Unnsteinsd.  Sara frá Lækjarbrekku 2 [IS2011277157]  5.80 
Vilborg Smáradóttir  Sálmur frá Skriðu [IS2007165301]  5.80 
Eygló Arna Guðnadóttir  Nýr Dagur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184551]  5.77 
Hulda Björk Haraldsdóttir  Stormur frá Sólheimum [IS2009158859]  5.63 
Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir  Krákur frá Skjálg [IS2001187057]  0.00 



V1 - Four Gait    



Árni Björn Pálsson  Flaumur frá Sólvangi [IS2009182279]  7.43 
Elín Holst  Frami frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176176]  7.33 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Frægur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2009184745]  7.30 
Hulda Gústafsdóttir  Valur frá Árbakka [IS2010186073]  7.10 
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Háfeti frá Hákoti [IS2009186430]  7.03 
Hinrik Bragason  Arður frá Efri-Þverá [IS2009184984]  6.97 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Maístjarna frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2011286771]  6.93 
Hanne Oustad Smidesang  Roði frá Hala [IS2009186404]  6.83 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Ísafold frá Lynghóli [IS2010282502]  6.83 
Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir  Sproti frá Enni [IS2008158455]  6.83 
Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Gjöf frá Strönd II [IS2009280619]  6.80 
Hulda Gústafsdóttir  Draupnir frá Brautarholti [IS2009137637]  6.73 
Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir  Kringla frá Jarðbrú [IS2006265649]  6.70 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Þrumufleygur frá Álfhólum [IS2006184674]  6.70 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Dökkvi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2010184744]  6.63 
Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir  Mörður frá Kirkjubæ [IS2008186101]  6.63 
Elísa Benedikta Andrésdóttir  Lukka frá Bjarnanesi [IS2007277188]  6.60 
Matthías Leó Matthíasson  Taktur frá Vakurstöðum [IS2011181978]  6.57 
Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson  Villimey frá Hafnarfirði [IS2008225520]  6.53 
Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir  Ási frá Þingholti [IS2011181633]  6.53 
Þórdís Inga Pálsdóttir  Njörður frá Flugumýri II [IS2008158623]  6.53 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Flóki frá Oddhóli [IS2009186058]  6.50 
Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir  Sæmd frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2009284653]  6.50 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Prins frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182583]  6.50 
John Sigurjónsson  Æska frá Akureyri [IS2010265226]  6.43 
Þórarinn Ragnarsson  Leikur frá Vesturkoti [IS2011187118]  6.40 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Fiðla frá Sólvangi [IS2007282279]  6.30 
Rúna Tómasdóttir  Sleipnir frá Árnanesi [IS2003177151]  6.30 
Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir  Krás frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2007286993]  6.23 
Birta Ingadóttir  Október frá Oddhóli [IS2008186053]  6.13 
Eyjalín Harpa Eyjólfsdóttir  Gola frá Bakkakoti [IS2010286188]  6.10 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Kraftur frá Árseli [IS2010186798]  6.10 
Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir  Katla frá Mörk [IS2011288100]  6.07 
Herdís Lilja Björnsdóttir  Sólargeisli frá Kjarri [IS2009187001]  6.00 
Þórdís Inga Pálsdóttir  Glanni frá Dalsholti [IS2011101184]  5.93 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Depill frá Helluvaði [IS2011186233]  5.87 
Fredrica Fagerlund  Stormur frá Yztafelli [IS2010166978]  5.83 
Elín Árnadóttir  Blær frá Prestsbakka [IS2007185070]  5.80 
Annabella R. Sigurðardóttir  Glettingur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004186693]  5.77 
Sölvi Karl Einarsson  Sýnir frá Efri-Hömrum [IS2000181389]  5.77 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Aðall frá Bræðraá [IS2012158125]  5.67 
Katrín Eva Grétarsdóttir  Tarsan frá Skálakoti [IS2010184160]  5.63 
Bergþór Atli Halldórsson  Harki frá Bjargshóli [IS2008155604]  5.53 
Unnur Lilja Gísladóttir  Eldey frá Grjóteyri [IS2008225126]  5.53 
Jóhanna Freyja Ásgeirsdóttir  Fleygur frá Garðakoti [IS2004158376]  5.30 
Arnór Dan Kristinsson  Sörli frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2007187599]  4.97 
Bergþór Atli Halldórsson  Arnar frá Bjargshóli [IS2009155618]  4.50 
Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir  Grímur frá Skógarási [IS2011181430]  0.00 



V2 - Four Gait    



Saga Steinþórsdóttir  Mói frá Álfhólum [IS2010184673]  6.63 
Telma Tómasson  Baron frá Bala 1 [IS2009186397]  6.53 
Róbert Bergmann  Brynjar frá Bakkakoti [IS2011186194]  6.47 
Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir  Pétur Gautur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2008184746]  6.43 
Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir  Selja frá Gljúfurárholti [IS2010287028]  6.37 
Agnes Hekla Árnadóttir  Askur frá Gillastöðum [IS2012138394]  6.30 
Þorvarður Friðbjörnsson  Forni frá Fornusöndum [IS2008184175]  6.30 
Vilborg Smáradóttir  Dreyri frá Hjaltastöðum [IS2002158722]  6.27 
Sigurður Sigurðsson  Tinni frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2007182336]  6.23 
Brynja Viðarsdóttir  Barónessa frá Ekru [IS2008225398]  6.20 
Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir  Kraftur frá Keldudal [IS2002157027]  6.17 
Jóhann Ólafsson  Brúney frá Grafarkoti [IS2006255442]  6.13 
Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir  Spyrna frá Strandarhöfði [IS2008284741]  6.10 
Ríkharður Flemming Jensen  Heimur frá Votmúla 1 [IS2005187604]  6.00 
Vilborg Smáradóttir  Grunnur frá Hólavatni [IS2006184463]  5.93 
Friðfinnur Hilmarsson  Blökk frá Þingholti [IS2007281597]  5.90 
Petra Björk Mogensen  Dimma frá Grindavík [IS2009225691]  5.83 
Arnhildur Halldórsdóttir  Þytur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2008137280]  5.80 
Berta María Waagfjörð  Amor frá Reykjavík [IS2011125455]  5.67 
Ólöf Guðmundsdóttir  Aría frá Hestasýn [IS2008201126]  5.57 
Sóley Þórsdóttir  Fönix frá Fornusöndum [IS2010184230]  5.57 
Rakel Sigurhansdóttir  Kolur frá Reynisvatni [IS2010125955]  5.43 
Halldóra Anna Ómarsdóttir  Ýmir frá Káratanga [IS2010184467]  5.33 
Ófeigur Ólafsson  Baldur frá Brekkum [IS2009184717]  5.30 
Katrín Ösp Rúnarsdóttir  Fljóð frá Grindavík [IS2008225740]  5.20 
Sverrir Einarsson  Kraftur frá Votmúla 2 [IS2005187673]  5.13 
Svandís Beta Kjartansdóttir  Taktur frá Reykjavík [IS2007125449]  5.00 
Sigurður Gunnar Markússon  Nagli frá Grindavík [IS2011125691]  4.97 
Svandís Beta Kjartansdóttir  Blökk frá Reykjavík [IS2003225275]  4.97 
Sigurður Freyr Árnason  Kolbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS2005165645]  4.73 
Ingunn María Guðmundsdóttir  Iðunn frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2011284861]  4.60 
Sandra Westphal-Wiltschek  Ösp frá Hlíðartúni [IS2006288484]  3.83 
Matthías Elmar Tómasson  Astrópía frá Svanavatni [IS2012284438]  3.37 



F1 - Five Gait    



Teitur Árnason  Hafsteinn frá Vakurstöðum [IS2008181977]  7.13 
Hinrik Bragason  Gangster frá Árgerði [IS2006165663]  7.10 
Guðmundur Björgvinsson  Þór frá Votumýri 2 [IS2008187937]  7.07 
Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir  Héðinn Skúli frá Oddhóli [IS2005186050]  7.03 
Olil Amble  Álfarinn frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2009187660]  6.97 
Hinrik Bragason  Byr frá Borgarnesi [IS2009136571]  6.93 
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Krókus frá Dalbæ [IS2008187654]  6.87 
Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir  Þróttur frá Tungu [IS2007157277]  6.83 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Bjarmi frá Bæ 2 [IS2011135202]  6.80 
Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir  Sæborg frá Hjarðartúni [IS2009284874]  6.77 
Þórarinn Ragnarsson  Hildingur frá Bergi [IS2010137336]  6.73 
Bjarni Bjarnason  Hnokki frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007188805]  6.67 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Kaldi frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2011157593]  6.63 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Tindur frá Eylandi [IS2011184082]  6.53 
Sigvaldi Lárus Guðmundsson  Tromma frá Skógskoti [IS2009238251]  6.50 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Elva frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2010265005]  6.47 
Bergur Jónsson  Stúdent frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2010176189]  6.27 
Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir  Hrafnar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187017]  6.27 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Konungur frá Hofi [IS2011156107]  6.10 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Bjarkey frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004287803]  6.10 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Óskar frá Draflastöðum [IS2008165832]  5.73 
Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson  Gleði frá Hafnarfirði [IS2004225525]  5.57 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2011181664]  5.47 
Katrín Eva Grétarsdóttir  Eldey frá Skálatjörn [IS2010282550]  5.33 
Brynjar Nói Sighvatsson  Sjálfur frá Borg [IS2009181200]  5.30 
Jón Páll Sveinsson  Penni frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2006186178]  4.73 
Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir  Ísak frá Jarðbrú [IS2010165338]  4.70 
Viktor Aron Adolfsson  Glanni frá Hvammi III [IS2000181573]  4.27 
Konráð Axel Gylfason  Buska frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2011236132]  4.03 
Arnór Dan Kristinsson  Víglundur frá Kópavogi [IS2011125932]  3.90 
Kolbrá Jóhanna Magnadóttir  Von frá Mið-Fossum [IS2006235536]  3.90 
Hlynur Guðmundsson  Glæsir frá Lækjarbrekku 2 [IS2007177158]  0.00 
Hulda Gústafsdóttir  Vísir frá Helgatúni [IS2010101511]  0.00 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Óskahringur frá Miðási [IS2008186507]  0.00 



F2 - Five Gait    



Arnar Bjarki Sigurðarson  Smyrill frá V-Stokkseyrarseli [IS2011182357]  6.40 
Bjarney Jóna Unnsteinsd.  Sara frá Lækjarbrekku 2 [IS2011277157]  6.37 
Svanhildur Hall  Þeyr frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2006181110]  6.30 
Viggó Sigurðsson  Kolfinnur frá Sólheimatungu [IS2006136498]  6.17 
Ríkharður Flemming Jensen  Myrkvi frá Traðarlandi [IS2010180325]  6.10 
Arnar Bjarki Sigurðarson  Sögn frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2011287138]  6.03 
Atli Guðmundsson  Júní frá Brúnum [IS2012165291]  6.03 
Vilborg Smáradóttir  Þoka frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2008281811]  6.03 
Sveinn Ragnarsson  Þeldökk frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2011286809]  6.00 
Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir  Logadís frá Múla [IS2007255494]  5.93 
Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir  Frægð frá Strandarhöfði [IS2008284743]  5.83 
Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir  Júpíter frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá [IS2011155020]  5.80 
Alexander Hrafnkelsson  Hrafn frá Hestasýn [IS2011101128]  5.77 
Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir  Sólon frá Lækjarbakka [IS2000184586]  5.73 
Hulda Björk Haraldsdóttir  Stormur frá Sólheimum [IS2009158859]  5.73 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Lipurtá frá Hafnarfirði [IS2009225558]  5.47 
Jóhann Ólafsson  Hremmsa frá Hrafnagili [IS2009265602]  5.43 
Ásgerður Svava Gissurardóttir  Viska frá Presthúsum II [IS2007285652]  5.37 
Arna Snjólaug Birgisdóttir  Eldey frá Útey 2 [IS2007288911]  5.23 
Bjarni Friðjón Karlsson  Fönix frá Hnausum [IS2004156232]  5.23 
Guðjón G. Gíslason  Tópas frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2006181665]  5.03 
Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir  Þulur frá Hólum [IS2001158301]  4.87 
Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir  Kormákur frá Þykkvabæ I [IS2007185260]  4.33 
Sigurbjörn Magnússon  Þór frá Austurkoti [IS2006182652]  4.30 
Ólöf Guðmundsdóttir  Tenór frá Hestasýn [IS2007101126]  3.97 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Léttir frá Eiríksstöðum [IS2000156686]  8.29 
Davíð Jónsson  Irpa frá Borgarnesi [IS2005236671]  8.25 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Karri frá Gauksmýri [IS2009155501]  7.96 
Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir  Tign frá Fornusöndum [IS2004284171]  7.67 
Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir  Rúna frá Flugumýri [IS2006258619]  7.50 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Ásdís frá Dalsholti [IS2007201184]  7.33 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Messa frá Káragerði [IS2006284633]  7.25 
Erling Ó. Sigurðsson  Hnikar frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS1999165791]  7.04 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Konungur frá Hofi [IS2011156107]  7.04 
Ingibergur Árnason  Flótti frá Meiri-Tungu 1 [IS2006181752]  6.83 
Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir  Erill frá Svignaskarði [IS2004136521]  6.67 
Þorvarður Friðbjörnsson  Kveikur frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2006165556]  5.92 
Ólafur Örn Þórðarson  Stekkur frá Skák [IS2009181827]  5.88 
Brynjar Nói Sighvatsson  Sjálfur frá Borg [IS2009181200]  5.54 
Hilmar Þór Sigurjónsson  Þytur frá Litla-Hofi [IS2005177748]  5.54 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Lipurtá frá Hafnarfirði [IS2009225558]  5.38 
Þórir Örn Grétarsson  Náttfari frá Laugabakka [IS2011125937]  4.58 
Rúna Tómasdóttir  Gríður frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002286101]  4.29 
Sigvaldi Lárus Guðmundsson  Tromma frá Skógskoti [IS2009238251]  4.21 
Fredrica Fagerlund  Snær frá Keldudal [IS2005157028]  3.92 
Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir  Kormákur frá Þykkvabæ I [IS2007185260]  3.33 
Sonja Noack  Tvistur frá Skarði [IS2003186798]  3.25 
Guðbjörn Tryggvason  Kjarkur frá Feti [IS2010186910]  3.13 
Katrín Eva Grétarsdóttir  Gyllir frá Skúfslæk [IS2004182553]  3.13 
Guðmundur Jónsson  Lækur frá Hraunbæ [IS2006185432]  3.04 
Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir  Ýmir frá Fornusöndum [IS2012184228]  3.04 
Elín Hrönn Sigurðardóttir  Harpa-Sjöfn frá Þverá II [IS2008258660]  2.96 
Sigurbjörn J. Þórmundsson  Fálki frá Hemlu II [IS2007180602]  2.67 
Brynja Sophie Arnason  Spegill frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2011181664]  2.63 
Arnór Dan Kristinsson  Goldfinger frá Vatnsenda [IS2008125355]  2.00 
Hulda Björk Haraldsdóttir  Stormur frá Sólheimum [IS2009158859]  1.00 
Elín Árnadóttir  Hríma frá Gunnlaugsstöðum [IS2007236489]  0.63 
Herdís Lilja Björnsdóttir  Byr frá Bjarnarnesi [IS2006149202]  0.38 
Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir  Logadís frá Múla [IS2007255494]  0.33 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Árni Björn Pálsson  Dalvar frá Horni I [IS2006177274]  21.90" 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Vökull frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2008157895]  22.57" 
Ingibergur Árnason  Flótti frá Meiri-Tungu 1 [IS2006181752]  23.46" 
Teitur Árnason  Snarpur frá Nýjabæ [IS2004135518]  23.82" 
Konráð Valur Sveinsson  Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006186758]  24.01" 
Ólafur Örn Þórðarson  Skúta frá Skák [IS2008281827]  24.38" 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Fáfnir frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164492]  24.49" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Konráð Valur Sveinsson  Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006186758]  7.41" 
Jóhann Magnússon  Fröken frá Bessastöðum [IS2011255571]  7.47" 
Árni Björn Pálsson  Skykkja frá Breiðholti í Flóa [IS2009282596]  7.49" 
Guðmundur Björgvinsson  Glúmur frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007188806]  7.57" 
Teitur Árnason  Snarpur frá Nýjabæ [IS2004135518]  7.70" 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Vökull frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2008157895]  7.77" 
Hans Þór Hilmarsson  Vorsól frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2008257650]  7.78" 
Þorgeir Ólafsson  Ögrunn frá Leirulæk [IS2008236752]  7.85" 
Teitur Árnason  Jökull frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2004165495]  7.91" 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Fáfnir frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164492]  7.93" 
Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir  Blikka frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2006288809]  7.95" 
Guðmundur Jónsson  Hvinur frá Hvoli [IS2004182006]  8.14" 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Líf frá Framnesi [IS2010267110]  8.16" 
Sveinn Ragnarsson  Þeldökk frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2011286809]  8.18" 
Alexander Hrafnkelsson  Elliði frá Hestasýn [IS2007101127]  8.21" 
Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir  Vörður frá Hafnarfirði [IS2004125520]  8.22" 
Guðjón Örn Sigurðsson  Lukka frá Úthlíð [IS2009288421]  8.23" 
Sonja Noack  Tvistur frá Skarði [IS2003186798]  8.24" 
Hlynur Guðmundsson  Klaustri frá Hraunbæ [IS2012185450]  8.29" 
Bjarney Jóna Unnsteinsd.  Stússý frá Sörlatungu [IS2005286870]  8.34" 
Ingibergur Árnason  Sólveig frá Kirkjubæ [IS2009286105]  8.41" 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Gjóska frá Kolsholti 3 [IS2011287699]  8.77" 
Vilborg Smáradóttir  Klókur frá Dallandi [IS2006125116]  9.45" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Árni Björn Pálsson  Korka frá Steinnesi [IS2001256296]  14.51" 
Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir  Blikka frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2006288809]  14.58" 
Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir  Rúna frá Flugumýri [IS2006258619]  14.80" 
Hlynur Guðmundsson  Klaustri frá Hraunbæ [IS2012185450]  15.04" 
Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir  Lilja frá Dalbæ [IS2002287654]  15.18" 
Guðjón Örn Sigurðsson  Lukka frá Úthlíð [IS2009288421]  15.33" 
Erling Ó. Sigurðsson  Hnikar frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS1999165791]  15.48" 
Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir  Tign frá Fornusöndum [IS2004284171]  15.94" 
Þráinn V. Ragnarsson  Blundur frá Skrúð [IS2008135847]  16.02" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Ólafur Árnason, Sigríður Pjetursdóttir, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson, Sigurður Kolbeinsson, Stefan Hackauf

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 13-Jan-2020 15:52:55 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse