FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Íþróttamót Spretts og HM úrtaka - Kjóavellir (IS)

Back  Print
Date: 09-Jun - 11-Jun-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Gloría frá Skúfslæk [IS2008282582]  8.27 
Guðmundur Björgvinson  Straumur frá Feti [IS2008186917]  8.17 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Spölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765]  7.97 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Pixi frá Mið-Fossum [IS2010235536]  7.93 
Janus Halldór Eiríksson  Hlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]  7.50 
Sigurður Rúnar Pálsson  Reynir frá Flugumýri [IS2003158605]  7.43 
Finnbogi Bjarnason  Randalín frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006265494]  7.33 
Mette Mannseth  Karl frá Torfunesi [IS2008166211]  7.33 
Hákon Dan Ólafsson  Gormur frá Garðakoti [IS2006158377]  7.03 
Róbert Bergmann  Brynja frá Bakkakoti [IS2003286179]  6.93 
Ævar Örn Guðjónsson  Dynur frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2006182660]  6.90 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Garpur frá Skúfslæk [IS2006182581]  6.87 
Sara Sigurbjörnsdóttir  Trú frá Eystra-Fróðholti [IS2009286177]  6.83 
Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir  Kári frá Ásbrú [IS2010181385]  6.80 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Koltinna frá Varmalæk [IS2008257806]  6.77 
John Sigurjónsson  Æska frá Akureyri [IS2010265226]  6.77 
Telma Tómasson  Baron frá Bala 1 [IS2009186397]  6.73 
Steinn Haukur Hauksson  Hreimur frá Kvistum [IS2005181968]  6.70 
Fríða Hansen  Kvika frá Leirubakka [IS2008286701]  6.67 
Snorri Dal  Sæþór frá Stafholti [IS2010125727]  6.67 
Rúna Tómasdóttir  Sleipnir frá Árnanesi [IS2003177151]  6.63 
Guðmar Freyr Magnússun  Fönix frá Hlíðartúni [IS2005188488]  6.57 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Gormur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155251]  6.57 
Ævar Örn Guðjónsson  Blíða frá Keldulandi [IS2010258920]  6.57 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Arion frá Vatnsholti [IS2010187524]  6.40 
Atli Freyr Maríönnuson  Óðinn frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2005187030]  6.33 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Bráinn frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2009135715]  6.30 
Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir  Védís frá Jaðri [IS2007288337]  6.27 
Brynjar Nói Sighvatsson  Þrándur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157038]  6.23 
Brynjar Nói Sighvatsson  Flóki frá Oddhóli [IS2009186058]  6.23 
Kristín Lárusdóttir  Aðgát frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2008275280]  6.23 
Ævar Örn Guðjónsson  Ljúfur frá Skjólbrekku [IS2007136589]  6.20 
Máni Hilmarsson  Prestur frá Borgarnesi [IS2009136036]  6.13 
Kathrine Vittrup Andersen  Augsýn frá Lundum II [IS2010236409]  6.07 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Vakar frá Efra-Seli [IS2008187242]  6.07 
Birta Ingadóttir  Október frá Oddhóli [IS2008186053]  5.90 
Máni Hilmarsson  Askur frá Laugavöllum [IS2007135832]  5.60 
Thelma Dögg Harðardóttir  Albína frá Möðrufelli [IS2002265521]  5.57 



T2 - Tölt    



Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Júlía frá Hamarsey [IS2009282316]  8.03 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Spói frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2005165004]  7.53 
Guðmar Þór Pétursson  Brúney frá Grafarkoti [IS2006255442]  7.40 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003]  7.40 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Frægur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2009184745]  7.30 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Kjarkur frá Skriðu [IS2008165300]  7.23 
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Krókus frá Dalbæ [IS2008187654]  7.20 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Sandra frá Dufþaksholti [IS2006280900]  7.03 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Magni frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2007181817]  6.87 
Jóhann Ólafsson  Nóta frá Grímsstöðum [IS2009284572]  6.83 
Elísa Benedikta Andrésdóttir  Flötur frá Votmúla 1 [IS2003187602]  6.77 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Hrafnfaxi frá Húsavík [IS2008166969]  6.63 
Finnbogi Bjarnason  Dynur frá Dalsmynni [IS2007158370]  6.53 
Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir  Snúður frá Svignaskarði [IS2007136523]  6.53 
Dagbjört Hjaltadóttir  Súla frá Sælukoti [IS2008286787]  6.50 
Fredrica Fagerlund  Stígandi frá Efra-Núpi [IS2010155646]  6.50 
Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir  Krás frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2007286993]  6.17 
Finnur Jóhannesson  Freyþór frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2009125966]  6.07 
Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson  Fjalar frá Selfossi [IS2010187651]  6.03 
Nína María Hauksdóttir  Sproti frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2004184011]  5.97 
Særós Ásta Birgisdóttir  Gustur frá Neðri-Svertingsstöðum [IS2006125504]  5.93 
Guðmar Freyr Magnússun  Hrafnfaxi frá Skeggsstöðum [IS2007156662]  5.50 
Ásdís Brynja Jónsdóttir  Sleipnir frá Runnum [IS2006135908]  5.47 
Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson  Gnýr frá Árgerði [IS2003165671]  5.47 
Reynir Örn Pálmason  Kinnskær frá Selfossi [IS2005182700]  5.37 
Haukur Ingi Hauksson  Töfri frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS1999184563]  4.90 
Bríet Guðmundsdóttir  Hervar frá Haga [IS2004181803]  4.27 



T3 - Tölt    



Guðný Dís Jónsdóttir  Roði frá Margrétarhofi [IS2008101036]  6.50 
Brynja Viðarsdóttir  Sólfaxi frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165513]  6.27 
Bríet Guðmundsdóttir  Gígja frá Reykjum [IS2010225342]  6.23 
Kristín Hermannsdóttir  Þokkadís frá Rútsstaða-Norðurkoti [IS2008282826]  6.23 
Hulda María Sveinbjörnsdóttir  Gjafar frá Hæl [IS1999135823]  6.10 
Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson  Von frá Bjarnanesi [IS2006277180]  6.07 
Haukur Ingi Hauksson  Lóa frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2007288246]  6.00 
Sigurður Baldur Ríkharðsson  Auðdís frá Traðarlandi [IS2009280325]  5.93 
Petra Björk Mogensen  Kelda frá Laugavöllum [IS2002235830]  5.90 
Jóhann Ólafsson  Stjörnufákur frá Blönduósi [IS2005156456]  5.87 
Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson  Nóta frá Syðri-Úlfsstöðum [IS2009284513]  5.77 
Ríkharður Flemming Jensen  Ernir frá Tröð [IS2010180627]  5.73 
Særós Ásta Birgisdóttir  Líf frá Baugsstöðum 5 [IS2010287229]  5.57 
Guðrún Margrét Valsteinsdóttir  Léttir frá Lindarbæ [IS2004181355]  5.50 
Sverrir Einarsson  Kraftur frá Votmúla 2 [IS2005187673]  5.33 
Arnhildur Halldórsdóttir  Þytur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2008137280]  5.30 
Herdís Lilja Björnsdóttir  Glaumur frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2006167060]  5.17 
Gunnar Rafnarsson  Klettur frá Hallfríðarstaðakoti [IS2006165281]  4.90 
Valdimar Ómarsson  Þoka frá Reykjavík [IS2010225499]  4.43 



V1 - Four Gait    



Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Spölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765]  7.60 
Artemisia Bertus  Korgur frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2006187026]  7.50 
Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir  Óskar frá Breiðstöðum [IS2011157299]  7.20 
Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir  Sæmd frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2009284653]  7.07 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003]  7.03 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Ísafold frá Lynghóli [IS2010282502]  7.03 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Frægur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2009184745]  7.00 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Arður frá Efri-Þverá [IS2009184984]  6.97 
Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir  Gola frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006225427]  6.97 
Hanne Oustad Smidesang  Roði frá Hala [IS2009186404]  6.93 
John Sigurjónsson  Æska frá Akureyri [IS2010265226]  6.90 
Katla Sif Snorradóttir  Gustur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2002137261]  6.77 
Dagmar Öder Einarsdóttir  Glóinn frá Halakoti [IS2008182454]  6.73 
Guðmar Þór Pétursson  Flóki frá Flekkudal [IS2007125045]  6.73 
Elísa Benedikta Andrésdóttir  Lukka frá Bjarnanesi [IS2007277188]  6.63 
Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir  Kári frá Ásbrú [IS2010181385]  6.63 
Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir  Krás frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2007286993]  6.50 
Guðmar Freyr Magnússun  Hrafnfaxi frá Skeggsstöðum [IS2007156662]  6.47 
Hrafndís Katla Elíasdóttir  Stingur frá Koltursey [IS2006181210]  6.47 
Kristín Lárusdóttir  Aðgát frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2008275280]  6.47 
Bylgja Gauksdóttir  Gambur frá Engjavatni [IS2010187657]  6.43 
Dagbjört Hjaltadóttir  Súla frá Sælukoti [IS2008286787]  6.43 
Elías Þórhallsson  Barónessa frá Ekru [IS2008225398]  6.43 
Konráð Valur Sveinsson  Stefnir frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2006181817]  6.43 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Koltinna frá Varmalæk [IS2008257806]  6.40 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Glanni frá Hofi [IS2003158104]  6.40 
Fredrica Fagerlund  Stígandi frá Efra-Núpi [IS2010155646]  6.37 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Vakar frá Efra-Seli [IS2008187242]  6.27 
Brynjar Nói Sighvatsson  Flóki frá Oddhóli [IS2009186058]  6.17 
Birta Ingadóttir  Október frá Oddhóli [IS2008186053]  6.13 
Thelma Dögg Harðardóttir  Albína frá Möðrufelli [IS2002265521]  6.10 
Kristín Lárusdóttir  Náttfari frá Bakkakoti [IS2008186193]  5.93 
Ásdís Brynja Jónsdóttir  Keisari frá Hofi [IS2009156107]  5.70 
Kathrine Vittrup Andersen  Augsýn frá Lundum II [IS2010236409]  5.67 
Viktor Aron Adolfsson  Stapi frá Dallandi [IS2008125113]  5.60 
Hrafnhildur H. Guðmundsdóttir  Djákni frá Reykjavík [IS2010125283]  5.17 



V2 - Four Gait    



Bríet Guðmundsdóttir  Kolfinnur frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2005187769]  6.37 
Hulda María Sveinbjörnsdóttir  Dimma frá Grindavík [IS2009225691]  6.27 
Hulda María Sveinbjörnsdóttir  Gjafar frá Hæl [IS1999135823]  6.17 
Ragnheiður Samúelsdóttir  Sólargeisli frá Kjarri [IS2009187001]  6.13 
Kristín Hermannsdóttir  Þokkadís frá Rútsstaða-Norðurkoti [IS2008282826]  6.10 
Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson  Von frá Bjarnanesi [IS2006277180]  6.10 
Nína María Hauksdóttir  Sproti frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2004184011]  6.10 
Arnhildur Halldórsdóttir  Þytur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2008137280]  6.07 
Sverrir Einarsson  Kraftur frá Votmúla 2 [IS2005187673]  6.00 
Guðrún Margrét Valsteinsdóttir  Léttir frá Lindarbæ [IS2004181355]  5.97 
Rúnar Freyr Rúnarsson  Styrkur frá Stokkhólma [IS2009158988]  5.97 
Ríkharður Flemming Jensen  Ernir frá Tröð [IS2010180627]  5.93 
Særós Ásta Birgisdóttir  Gustur frá Neðri-Svertingsstöðum [IS2006125504]  5.90 
Lárus Sindri Lárusson  Bragur frá Steinnesi [IS2010156292]  5.87 
Brynja Viðarsdóttir  Sólfaxi frá Sámsstöðum [IS2007165513]  5.80 
Sigurður Baldur Ríkharðsson  Auðdís frá Traðarlandi [IS2009280325]  5.77 
Haukur Ingi Hauksson  Lóa frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2007288246]  5.73 
Guðný Dís Jónsdóttir  Glufa frá Grafarkoti [IS2008255419]  5.67 
Jóhann Ólafsson  Stjörnufákur frá Blönduósi [IS2005156456]  5.60 
Herdís Lilja Björnsdóttir  Freyr frá Ásvöllum [IS2009181599]  5.57 
Karen Sigfúsdóttir  Sveipur frá Miðhópi [IS2006155652]  5.57 
Matthías Kjartansson  Cesar frá Húsafelli 2 [IS2010135180]  5.57 
Jóhann Ólafsson  Dáti frá Hrappsstöðum [IS2002138425]  5.50 
Ásgerður Svava Gissurardóttir  Vals frá Fornusöndum [IS2006184172]  5.47 
Herdís Lilja Björnsdóttir  Bylur frá Hrauni [IS2008182046]  5.43 
Halldór Svansson  Ákafi frá Brekkukoti [IS2007158941]  5.33 
Matthías Kjartansson  Argentína frá Kastalabrekku [IS2007281400]  5.30 
Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson  Villimey frá Hafnarfirði [IS2008225520]  5.23 
Árni Geir Sigurbjörnsson  Gjöf frá Sauðárkróki [IS2008257118]  5.10 
Björn Tryggvi Björnsson  Vörður frá Akurgerði [IS2007187624]  5.03 
Guðrún Margrét Valsteinsdóttir  Tromma frá Bjarnanesi [IS2010277187]  5.03 
Ragnheiður Samúelsdóttir  Kopar frá Hrauni [IS2011182046]  4.93 
Þorleifur Einar Leifsson  Freyr frá Langholti II [IS1999187362]  4.77 
Herdís Björg Jóhannsdóttir  Aron frá Eystri-Hól [IS1998184742]  4.70 
Gunnar Rafnarsson  Klettur frá Hallfríðarstaðakoti [IS2006165281]  4.47 
Særós Ásta Birgisdóttir  Blakkur frá Lyngholti [IS2006181397]  4.47 



F1 - Five Gait    



Daníel Jónsson  Þór frá Votumýri 2 [IS2008187937]  7.23 
Hinrik Bragason  Gangster frá Árgerði [IS2006165663]  7.23 
Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir  Héðinn Skúli frá Oddhóli [IS2005186050]  7.23 
Guðmar Þór Pétursson  Sólbjartur frá Flekkudal [IS2006125041]  7.20 
Teitur Árnason  Hafsteinn frá Vakurstöðum [IS2008181977]  7.20 
Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir  Þróttur frá Tungu [IS2007157277]  7.10 
Þórarinn Eymundsson  Narri frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2006135469]  7.07 
Guðmundur Björgvinson  Sjóður frá Kirkjubæ [IS2007186104]  6.97 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Gormur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155251]  6.97 
Bjarni Bjarnason  Hnokki frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007188805]  6.93 
Mette Mannseth  Karl frá Torfunesi [IS2008166211]  6.90 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Kjarkur frá Skriðu [IS2008165300]  6.87 
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Krókus frá Dalbæ [IS2008187654]  6.73 
Snorri Dal  Engill frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2010165559]  6.73 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Oddur frá Breiðholti í Flóa [IS2007187686]  6.70 
Fredrica Fagerlund  Snær frá Keldudal [IS2005157028]  6.63 
Reynir Örn Pálmason  Laxnes frá Lambanesi [IS2009138737]  6.63 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Milljarður frá Barká [IS2008165279]  6.53 
Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson  Oddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]  6.43 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Binný frá Björgum [IS2006265448]  6.37 
Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir  Þróttur frá Akrakoti [IS2010135328]  6.30 
Máni Hilmarsson  Prestur frá Borgarnesi [IS2009136036]  6.30 
Annabella R. Sigurðardóttir  Styrkur frá Skagaströnd [IS2010156956]  6.27 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Hrafnfaxi frá Húsavík [IS2008166969]  6.20 
Arnór Dan Kristinsson  Bruni frá Brautarholti [IS2009137638]  6.10 
Henna Johanna Sirén  Gormur frá Fljótshólum 2 [IS2002182791]  6.10 
Elvar Einarsson  Roði frá Syðra-Skörðugili [IS2009157517]  6.07 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Völsungur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2010186682]  6.07 
Hulda Gústafsdóttir  Birkir frá Vatni [IS2008138384]  5.97 
Finnur Jóhannesson  Freyþór frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2009125966]  5.80 
Máni Hilmarsson  Askur frá Laugavöllum [IS2007135832]  5.80 
Ásdís Brynja Jónsdóttir  Sleipnir frá Runnum [IS2006135908]  5.73 
Finnbogi Bjarnason  Dynur frá Dalsmynni [IS2007158370]  5.43 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Bjarkey frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004287803]  5.43 
Konráð Valur Sveinsson  Askur frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2008155510]  4.73 
Vera Van Praag Sigaar  Rauðbrá frá Hólabaki [IS2010256275]  3.87 
Rúna Tómasdóttir  Kráka frá Bjarkarey [IS2007284289]  3.77 
Máni Hilmarsson  Sonur frá Kálfhóli 2 [IS2008187845]  3.27 



F2 - Five Gait    



Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson  Púki frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2008186807]  5.97 
Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson  Vorboði frá Kópavogi [IS2006125332]  5.97 
Guðrún Margrét Valsteinsdóttir  Eskill frá Lindarbæ [IS2003181350]  5.93 
Halldór Svansson  Þruma frá Efri-Þverá [IS2009255250]  5.70 
Sigurður Baldur Ríkharðsson  Sölvi frá Tjarnarlandi [IS1998175487]  5.63 
Jóhann Ólafsson  Hremmsa frá Hrafnagili [IS2009265602]  5.47 
Jóhann Ólafsson  Nóta frá Grímsstöðum [IS2009284572]  5.47 
Ríkharður Flemming Jensen  Myrkvi frá Traðarlandi [IS2010180325]  5.33 
Ásgerður Svava Gissurardóttir  Viska frá Presthúsum II [IS2007285652]  5.17 
Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson  María frá Barkarstöðum [IS2011280712]  5.00 
Arnhildur Halldórsdóttir  Spá frá Útey 2 [IS2004288874]  4.97 
Guðjón Tómasson  Ásvör frá Hamrahóli [IS2006286613]  4.97 
Herdís Lilja Björnsdóttir  Byr frá Bjarnarnesi [IS2006149202]  4.90 
Arnhildur Halldórsdóttir  Þrumugnýr frá Hestasýn [IS2001101126]  4.70 
Nína María Hauksdóttir  Talía frá Votmúla 2 [IS2009287674]  4.57 
Jón Gísli Þorkelsson  Vera frá Kópavogi [IS2010225392]  4.23 
Matthías Kjartansson  Apríl frá Húsafelli 2 [IS2008235185]  4.07 
Halldór Svansson  Kaldi frá Efri-Þverá [IS2008155250]  4.00 
Haukur Ingi Hauksson  Harpa frá Kambi [IS2006287464]  3.67 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Krókus frá Dalbæ [IS2008187654]  8.08 
Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir  Ása frá Fremri-Gufudal [IS2006245047]  7.92 
Elvar Einarsson  Hrappur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157008]  7.71 
Ævar Örn Guðjónsson  Stáss frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2009265791]  7.71 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Gormur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155251]  7.63 
Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir  Tign frá Fornusöndum [IS2004284171]  7.54 
Máni Hilmarsson  Prestur frá Borgarnesi [IS2009136036]  7.42 
Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir  Erill frá Svignaskarði [IS2004136521]  7.13 
Reynir Örn Pálmason  Kinnskær frá Selfossi [IS2005182700]  7.08 
Arnór Dan Kristinsson  Ásdís frá Dalsholti [IS2007201184]  7.04 
Benjamín Sandur Ingólfsson  Messa frá Káragerði [IS2006284633]  7.00 
Brynjar Nói Sighvatsson  Rangá frá Torfunesi [IS2010266201]  6.88 
Konráð Valur Sveinsson  Sleipnir frá Skör [IS2009101486]  6.67 
Ævar Örn Guðjónsson  Teitur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2012184983]  6.67 
Máni Hilmarsson  Askur frá Laugavöllum [IS2007135832]  6.25 
Fredrica Fagerlund  Snær frá Keldudal [IS2005157028]  5.88 
Viktor Aron Adolfsson  Klókur frá Dallandi [IS2006125116]  5.75 
Haukur Baldvinsson  Falur frá Þingeyrum [IS1995156321]  5.25 
Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir  Hrafnfaxi frá Húsavík [IS2008166969]  5.21 
Guðrún Elín Jóhannsdóttir  Askur frá Efsta-Dal I [IS2002188892]  5.04 
Herdís Lilja Björnsdóttir  Byr frá Bjarnarnesi [IS2006149202]  4.50 
Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir  Hrafnhetta frá Hvannstóði [IS2005275534]  4.38 
Matthías Kjartansson  Auðna frá Húsafelli 2 [IS2008235184]  3.29 
Ásdís Brynja Jónsdóttir  Sleipnir frá Runnum [IS2006135908]  3.00 
Guðrún Margrét Valsteinsdóttir  Eskill frá Lindarbæ [IS2003181350]  2.71 
Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson  Vorboði frá Kópavogi [IS2006125332]  1.63 
Ásgerður Svava Gissurardóttir  Viska frá Presthúsum II [IS2007285652]  0.63 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Léttir frá Eiríksstöðum [IS2000156686]  22.55" 
Ævar Örn Guðjónsson  Vaka frá Sjávarborg [IS2006257247]  23.34" 
Elvar Einarsson  Hrappur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157008]  23.47" 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Gautur frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2004135715]  23.56" 
Konráð Valur Sveinsson  Sleipnir frá Skör [IS2009101486]  23.62" 
Elvar Einarsson  Segull frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2004157543]  23.86" 
Guðmundur Björgvinson  Glúmur frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007188806]  24.05" 
Helga Una Björnsdóttir  Besti frá Upphafi [IS2009101370]  24.41" 
Konráð Valur Sveinsson  Askur frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2008155510]  27.09" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Guðmundur Björgvinson  Glúmur frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007188806]  7.35" 
Konráð Valur Sveinsson  Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006186758]  7.38" 
Helga Una Björnsdóttir  Besti frá Upphafi [IS2009101370]  7.59" 
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Krókus frá Dalbæ [IS2008187654]  7.76" 
Bjarni Bjarnason  Randver frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2008188800]  7.77" 
Dagmar Öder Einarsdóttir  Odda frá Halakoti [IS2005282452]  7.99" 
Elvar Einarsson  Segull frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2004157543]  8.01" 
Erlendur Ari Óskarsson  Korði frá Kanastöðum [IS2002184265]  8.06" 
Ragnar Tómasson  Isabel frá Forsæti [IS2002284689]  8.07" 
Brynjar Nói Sighvatsson  Rangá frá Torfunesi [IS2010266201]  8.47" 
Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir  Erill frá Svignaskarði [IS2004136521]  8.50" 
Arnór Dan Kristinsson  Ásdís frá Dalsholti [IS2007201184]  8.53" 
Birta Ingadóttir  Glampi frá Hömrum II [IS2001188771]  9.01" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Teitur Árnason  Loki frá Kvistum [IS2007186983]  15.21" 
Guðrún Elín Jóhannsdóttir  Askur frá Efsta-Dal I [IS2002188892]  15.45" 
Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir  Tign frá Fornusöndum [IS2004284171]  15.49" 
Brynjar Nói Sighvatsson  Rangá frá Torfunesi [IS2010266201]  15.56" 
Bjarni Bjarnason  Randver frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2008188800]  16.02" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Åsa William, Friðfinnur Hilmarsson, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Hinrik Már Jónsson, Pjetur N. Pjetursson, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson, Sigurður Kolbeinsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:20:29 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse