FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Wr Suðurlandsmót Geysis - Gaddstaðaflatir (IS)

Back  Print
Date: 21-Aug - 23-Aug-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Hulda Gústafsdóttir  Kiljan frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2008181103]  7.17 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Spölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765]  7.07 
Bylgja Gauksdóttir  Dagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]  7.07 
Hallgrímur Birkisson  Dáti frá Hrappsstöðum [IS2002138425]  6.80 
Lena Zielinski  Húna frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2006284861]  6.73 
Pernille Lyager Möller  Sörli frá Hárlaugsstöðum [IS2004186549]  6.73 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Þrándur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157038]  6.70 
Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir  Spes frá Herríðarhóli [IS2008286595]  6.67 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Birta Sól frá Melabergi [IS2005225852]  6.50 
Hallgrímur Birkisson  Hreyfing frá Tjaldhólum [IS2006284811]  6.50 
Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir  Ópera frá Vakurstöðum [IS2008281981]  6.50 
Hinrik Bragason  Verdí frá Torfunesi [IS2008166200]  6.43 
Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir  Kátína frá Brúnastöðum 2 [IS2008287373]  6.27 
Janus Halldór Eiríksson  Hlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]  6.27 
Matthías Leó Matthíasson  Sturlungur frá Leirubakka [IS2009186701]  6.10 
Snorri Dal  Gnýr frá Svarfhóli [IS2007138599]  5.90 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Núpur frá Vatnsleysu [IS2002158509]  0.00 



T2 - Tölt    



Snorri Dal  Tilfinning frá Hestasýn [IS2006201126]  6.77 
Flosi Ólafsson  Rektor frá Vakurstöðum [IS2007181976]  6.73 
Bergrún Ingólfsdóttir  Svalur frá Blönduhlíð [IS1998138101]  6.53 
Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir  Logadís frá Múla [IS2007255494]  6.47 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Kolbjartur frá Vakurstöðum [IS2009181976]  6.37 
Elín Hrönn Sigurðardóttir  Vigri frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004186688]  6.33 
Katla Gísladóttir  Kveikja frá Miðási [IS2008286510]  6.27 
Guðbjörn Tryggvason  Jarpur frá Syðra-Velli [IS2009182814]  6.10 
Ólöf Rún Guðmundsdóttir  Prestur frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2005187592]  5.93 
Hólmfríður Kristjánsdóttir  Röst frá Hvammi I [IS2005288370]  5.87 
Hjörvar Ágústsson  Þeyr frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2007157592]  5.80 
Hulda Björk Haraldsdóttir  Sóley frá Feti [IS2008286907]  5.73 
Vilborg Smáradóttir  Álfdís frá Jaðri [IS2006288337]  5.03 
Matthías Leó Matthíasson  Vordís frá Jaðri [IS2006288336]  4.67 
Helga Una Björnsdóttir  Blæja frá Fellskoti [IS2009288470]  0.00 
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Nóta frá Syðri-Úlfsstöðum [IS2009284513]  0.00 
Þórunn Kristjánsdóttir  Yrpa frá Skálakoti [IS2002284158]  0.00 



T3 - Tölt    



Elvar Þormarsson  Júní frá Reykjavík [IS2008125025]  6.73 
Sunna Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir  Fífill frá Feti [IS2007186912]  6.57 
Hjörtur Magnússon  Davíð frá Hofsstöðum [IS2008136743]  6.43 
Áslaug Fjóla Guðmundsdóttir  Snerpa frá Efra-Seli [IS2007287242]  6.23 
Bjarki Þór Gunnarsson  Unnur frá Feti [IS2008286905]  6.23 
Esther Kapinga  Bylgja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276180]  6.20 
Elín Holst  Sylgja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2008276183]  6.17 
Hildur Kristín Hallgrímsdóttir  Lúna frá Reykjavík [IS2007225234]  6.17 
Áslaug Fjóla Guðmundsdóttir  Frigg frá Gíslabæ [IS2006237534]  6.13 
Vignir Siggeirsson  Sævar frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2007184013]  6.13 
Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir  Fróði frá Akureyri [IS2007166014]  6.07 
Sverrir Einarsson  Kraftur frá Votmúla 2 [IS2005187673]  6.00 
Vilborg Smáradóttir  Þoka frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2008281811]  6.00 
Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir  Fanndís frá Múla [IS2008255493]  6.00 
Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir  Gaumur frá Skarði [IS2004186757]  5.97 
Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir  Bjartmar frá Stafholti [IS2008125729]  5.87 
Kristín Magnúsdóttir  Hjálprekur frá Torfastöðum [IS2003188501]  5.73 
Eyrún Ýr Pálsdóttir  Garpur frá Skúfslæk [IS2006182581]  5.67 
Hólmfríður Kristjánsdóttir  Viktor frá Hófgerði [IS2009182828]  5.57 
Sigurður Gunnar Markússon  Lótus frá Tungu [IS2005138177]  5.50 
Telma Tómasson  Baron frá Bala 1 [IS2009186397]  5.47 
Guðmundur Guðmundsson  Óskadís frá Hellu [IS2004286339]  5.37 
Lea Schell  Líf frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2006282366]  5.10 
Anika Katharina Wiest  Rispa frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2009282366]  5.07 
Guðrún Margrét Valsteinsdóttir  Vals frá Fornusöndum [IS2006184172]  5.00 
Viðja Hrund Hreggviðsdóttir  Krafla frá Korpu [IS2009201002]  4.93 
Larissa Silja Werner  Tvistur frá Nýjabæ [IS1997187612]  4.87 
Elín Sara Færseth  Hreyfing frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2007255475]  0.00 
Larissa Silja Werner  Heiðbjört frá Mýrarlóni [IS2006265121]  0.00 
Nina Borsos  Kulur frá Kálfhóli 2 [IS2001187847]  0.00 
Samantha Schulte  Gæska frá Álfhólum [IS2005284668]  0.00 
Sara Sigurbjörnsdóttir  Von frá Ey I [IS2009284733]  0.00 
Sólon Morthens  Snjár frá Torfastöðum [IS2009188505]  0.00 
Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir  Hraunar frá Efri-Hömrum [IS2009181389]  0.00 
Tinna Rut Jónsdóttir  Prins frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182583]  0.00 



V1 - Four Gait    



Hulda Gústafsdóttir  Askur frá Laugamýri [IS2008182729]  7.37 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Spölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765]  7.33 
Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir  Sproti frá Enni [IS2008158455]  7.27 
Hinrik Bragason  Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003]  7.20 
Flosi Ólafsson  Rektor frá Vakurstöðum [IS2007181976]  7.07 
Matthías Leó Matthíasson  Nanna frá Leirubakka [IS2008286704]  7.00 
Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir  Gola frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ [IS2006225427]  7.00 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Þrándur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157038]  6.97 
Bylgja Gauksdóttir  Dagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]  6.90 
Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir  Spes frá Herríðarhóli [IS2008286595]  6.87 
Hinrik Bragason  Verdí frá Torfunesi [IS2008166200]  6.80 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Frægur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2009184745]  6.70 
Hallgrímur Birkisson  Hreyfing frá Tjaldhólum [IS2006284811]  6.53 
Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir  Ópera frá Vakurstöðum [IS2008281981]  6.50 
Pernille Lyager Möller  Sörli frá Hárlaugsstöðum [IS2004186549]  6.33 
Ævar Örn Guðjónsson  Jökull frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2008165792]  6.33 
Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir  Spyrna frá Strandarhöfði [IS2008284741]  6.27 
Snorri Dal  Gnýr frá Svarfhóli [IS2007138599]  0.00 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Núpur frá Vatnsleysu [IS2002158509]  0.00 



V2 - Four Gait    



Hjörtur Magnússon  Davíð frá Hofsstöðum [IS2008136743]  6.60 
Eyrún Ýr Pálsdóttir  Garpur frá Skúfslæk [IS2006182581]  6.53 
Sunna Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir  Fífill frá Feti [IS2007186912]  6.53 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Valur frá Árbakka [IS2010186073]  6.50 
Vignir Siggeirsson  Sævar frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2007184013]  6.43 
Elín Holst  Sylgja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2008276183]  6.40 
Sara Sigurbjörnsdóttir  Von frá Ey I [IS2009284733]  6.37 
Áslaug Fjóla Guðmundsdóttir  Snerpa frá Efra-Seli [IS2007287242]  6.33 
Bjarki Þór Gunnarsson  Unnur frá Feti [IS2008286905]  6.30 
Helga Una Björnsdóttir  Jarl frá Jaðri [IS2008188336]  6.30 
Hugrún Jóhannsdóttir  Heimur frá Austurkoti [IS2009182651]  6.30 
Vilborg Smáradóttir  Þoka frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2008281811]  6.30 
Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Nóta frá Syðri-Úlfsstöðum [IS2009284513]  6.27 
Hjörvar Ágústsson  Sámur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2007125559]  6.23 
Páll Bragi Hólmarsson  Vigdís frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2008287199]  6.23 
Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir  Smyrill frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182029]  6.20 
Helga Una Björnsdóttir  Frosti frá Höfðabakka [IS2007155351]  6.20 
Sverrir Einarsson  Kraftur frá Votmúla 2 [IS2005187673]  6.20 
Lea Schell  Líf frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2006282366]  6.17 
Telma Tómasson  Baron frá Bala 1 [IS2009186397]  6.17 
Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir  Gaumur frá Skarði [IS2004186757]  6.17 
Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir  Sólon frá Sörlatungu [IS2007181771]  6.13 
Jón Bjarni Smárason  Funheitur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2009182898]  6.13 
Hulda Björk Haraldsdóttir  Jökull frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2007166026]  6.03 
Guðrún Margrét Valsteinsdóttir  Vals frá Fornusöndum [IS2006184172]  6.00 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Dreki frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135727]  6.00 
Larissa Silja Werner  Náttfari frá Bakkakoti [IS2008186193]  6.00 
Sæmundur Sæmundsson  Madama frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2009276232]  6.00 
Hilmar Þór Sigurjónsson  Hrafn frá Litla-Hofi [IS2006177747]  5.90 
Bjarni Stefánsson  Akkur frá Enni [IS2004158458]  5.83 
Hulda Björk Haraldsdóttir  Júpiter frá Garðakoti [IS2007158378]  5.80 
Renate Hannemann  Reykur frá Herríðarhóli [IS2006186594]  5.80 
Hulda Björk Haraldsdóttir  Sóley frá Feti [IS2008286907]  5.77 
Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir  Bjartmar frá Stafholti [IS2008125729]  5.63 
Alma Gulla Matthíasdóttir  Neisti frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2009184882]  5.60 
Kristín Ingólfsdóttir  Orrusta frá Leirum [IS2007284130]  5.60 
Sigurður Gunnar Markússon  Lótus frá Tungu [IS2005138177]  5.60 
Guðmundur Guðmundsson  Óskadís frá Hellu [IS2004286339]  5.47 
Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir  Mörður frá Kirkjubæ [IS2008186101]  5.27 
Elfa Hrund Sigurðardóttir  Riddari frá Ási 2 [IS2007186790]  5.00 
Anika Katharina Wiest  Rispa frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2009282366]  4.40 
Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir  Hraunar frá Efri-Hömrum [IS2009181389]  0.00 
Tómas Örn Snorrason  Dalur frá Ytra-Skörðugili [IS2007157549]  0.00 
Viðja Hrund Hreggviðsdóttir  Krafla frá Korpu [IS2009201002]  0.00 
Þórunn Kristjánsdóttir  Yrpa frá Skálakoti [IS2002284158]  0.00 



F1 - Five Gait    



Hulda Gústafsdóttir  Birkir frá Vatni [IS2008138384]  7.30 
Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir  Héðinn Skúli frá Oddhóli [IS2005186050]  7.27 
Olil Amble  Álffinnur frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2007187660]  6.93 
Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir  Hrafnar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187017]  6.93 
Hinrik Bragason  Þyrla frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS2006288861]  6.70 
Pernille Lyager Möller  Álfsteinn frá Hvolsvelli [IS2007184857]  6.70 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Váli frá Eystra-Súlunesi I [IS2005135460]  6.70 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Spói frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2005165004]  6.63 
Ævar Örn Guðjónsson  Kolgrímur frá Akureyri [IS2006165679]  6.60 
Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson  Atlas frá Lýsuhóli [IS2005137600]  6.53 
Matthías Leó Matthíasson  Oddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]  6.47 
Ólafur Andri Guðmundsson  Hekla frá Feti [IS2009286913]  6.43 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Magni frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2007181817]  6.43 
Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir  Birta frá Hofi I [IS2008277785]  6.17 
Sara ÁstÞórsdóttir  Sprengigígur frá Álfhólum [IS2007184672]  6.13 
Árni Björn Pálsson  Oddur frá Breiðholti í Flóa [IS2007187686]  6.03 
Ævar Örn Guðjónsson  Lektor frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2004165791]  5.93 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Kvistur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2007184745]  5.80 
Fanney Guðrún Valsdóttir  Sif frá Akurgerði II [IS2009287624]  0.00 
Haukur Baldvinsson  Askur frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2008155510]  0.00 
Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir  Vænting frá Skarði [IS2007286763]  0.00 
Þórarinn Ragnarsson  Dofri frá Steinnesi [IS2005156292]  0.00 



F2 - Five Gait    



Daníel Ingi Larsen  Birta frá Lambanes-Reykjum [IS2008258083]  6.57 
Sara Sigurbjörnsdóttir  Fjóla frá Oddhóli [IS2008286053]  6.53 
Elín Holst  Strokkur frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2007187661]  6.40 
Helga Una Björnsdóttir  Eyjarós frá Borg [IS2009281205]  6.40 
Helgi Þór Guðjónsson  Klöpp frá Tóftum [IS2008287280]  6.40 
Jóhann G. Jóhannesson  Leikdís frá Borg [IS2007281200]  6.40 
Sólon Morthens  Gáll frá Dalbæ [IS2008187722]  6.40 
Bergrún Ingólfsdóttir  Svalur frá Blönduhlíð [IS1998138101]  6.37 
Helga Una Björnsdóttir  Erla frá Austurási [IS2010287569]  6.37 
Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir  Logadís frá Múla [IS2007255494]  6.37 
Elvar Þormarsson  Salvör frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2009284551]  6.30 
Sólon Morthens  Ísar frá Hala [IS2009186407]  6.27 
Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir  Hrefna frá Kirkjubæ [IS2008286101]  6.17 
Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir  Eva frá Strandarhöfði [IS2009284747]  6.17 
Sæmundur Sæmundsson  Vökull frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2008157895]  6.07 
Jóhann G. Jóhannesson  Sjálfur frá Borg [IS2009181200]  6.03 
Elín Hrönn Sigurðardóttir  Vigri frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004186688]  6.00 
Hjörvar Ágústsson  Þeyr frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2007157592]  6.00 
Herdís Rútsdóttir  Irpa frá Skíðbakka I [IS2008284366]  5.97 
Bjarni Sveinsson  Stjarna frá Selfossi [IS2009287651]  5.93 
Hólmfríður Kristjánsdóttir  Brimrún frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2008281815]  5.87 
Ólafur Ásgeirsson  Saga frá Velli II [IS2007280243]  5.87 
Sigríkur Jónsson  Sögn frá Syðri-Úlfsstöðum [IS2006284515]  5.87 
Elín Holst  Jónatan frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2007187662]  5.80 
Dagbjört Hrund Hjaltadottir  Þöll frá Vík í Mýrdal [IS2005285517]  5.77 
Marie-Josefine Neumann  Ylur frá Blönduhlíð [IS1997138101]  5.77 
Elvar Þór Alfreðsson  Tinni frá Laxdalshofi [IS2007101113]  5.50 
Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir  Flóki frá Hafnarfirði [IS2007125547]  5.43 
Eyrún Ýr Pálsdóttir  Heikir frá Hamarsey [IS2010182311]  5.40 
Tinna Rut Jónsdóttir  Þremill frá Vöðlum [IS2004186731]  5.37 
Jón Herkovic  Alexandra frá Akureyri [IS2008265827]  5.23 
Katla Gísladóttir  Vörður frá Miðási [IS2009186510]  5.07 
Sigurður Gunnar Markússon  Tinna frá Tungu [IS2007238172]  5.03 
Svanhildur Hall  Þeyr frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2006181110]  4.83 
Guðmundur Guðmundsson  Snör frá Lönguskák [IS2008280401]  4.50 
Lárus Jóhann Guðmundsson  Þula frá Hoftúni [IS2008287225]  4.30 
Guðrún Margrét Valsteinsdóttir  Varúð frá Vetleifsholti 2 [IS2009281349]  4.27 
Ásgerður Svava Gissurardóttir  Grásteinn frá Efri-Kvíhólma [IS2006184223]  4.13 
Lárus Sindri Lárusson  Flosi frá Búlandi [IS2005165229]  4.13 
Vilborg Smáradóttir  Álfdís frá Jaðri [IS2006288337]  4.10 
Sigríkur Jónsson  Sjóður frá Syðri-Úlfsstöðum [IS2007184510]  3.90 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Byr frá Borgarnesi [IS2009136571]  0.00 
Vignir Siggeirsson  Loki frá Kvistum [IS2007186983]  0.00 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir  Hrafnhetta frá Hvannstóði [IS2005275534]  7.71 
Haukur Baldvinsson  Falur frá Þingeyrum [IS1995156321]  7.63 
Þórarinn Ragnarsson  Funi frá Hofi [IS2002125082]  7.42 
Árni Björn Pálsson  Fróði frá Laugabóli [IS2006149012]  7.38 
Ingibergur Árnason  Flótti frá Meiri-Tungu 1 [IS2006181752]  7.25 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Spói frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2005165004]  7.17 
Bergur Jónsson  Flugnir frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176176]  7.13 
Ævar Örn Guðjónsson  Stáss frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2009265791]  7.13 
Jóhann G. Jóhannesson  Messa frá Káragerði [IS2006284633]  7.08 
Bjarni Bjarnason  Glúmur frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007188806]  7.04 
Bjarni Bjarnason  Dalvar frá Horni I [IS2006177274]  7.00 
Ólafur Andri Guðmundsson  Eva frá Feti [IS2009286916]  6.96 
Ragnar Tómasson  Þöll frá Haga [IS2004281800]  6.92 
Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson  Atlas frá Lýsuhóli [IS2005137600]  6.88 
Daníel Ingi Larsen  Birta frá Lambanes-Reykjum [IS2008258083]  6.83 
Haukur Baldvinsson  Askur frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2008155510]  6.83 
Þórarinn Ragnarsson  Dofri frá Steinnesi [IS2005156292]  6.67 
Jóhann G. Jóhannesson  Von frá Ási 1 [IS2007286603]  6.54 
Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir  Lukka frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2007286992]  6.46 
Sæmundur Sæmundsson  Vökull frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2008157895]  6.38 
Olil Amble  Álffinnur frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2007187660]  6.25 
Sólon Morthens  Gáll frá Dalbæ [IS2008187722]  6.25 
Tinna Rut Jónsdóttir  Þremill frá Vöðlum [IS2004186731]  6.04 
Rósa Birna Þorvaldsdóttir  Stúlka frá Hvammi [IS2009287041]  5.79 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Sleipnir frá Skör [IS2009101486]  5.21 
Hans Þór Hilmarsson  Vorsól frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2008257650]  4.42 
Lárus Sindri Lárusson  Flosi frá Búlandi [IS2005165229]  3.96 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Kjarni frá Hveragerði [IS2006182076]  3.92 
Sólon Morthens  Ísar frá Hala [IS2009186407]  3.42 
Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir  Logadís frá Múla [IS2007255494]  1.42 
Elvar Þór Alfreðsson  Tinni frá Laxdalshofi [IS2007101113]  1.29 
Elín Holst  Strokkur frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2007187661]  0.00 
Guðrún Margrét Valsteinsdóttir  Surtsey frá Fornusöndum [IS2006284172]  0.00 
Hinrik Bragason  Mánadís frá Akureyri [IS2006265980]  0.00 
Hjörvar Ágústsson  Nóva frá Kirkjubæ [IS2006286101]  0.00 
Jón Herkovic  Alexandra frá Akureyri [IS2008265827]  0.00 
Pernille Lyager Möller  Álfsteinn frá Hvolsvelli [IS2007184857]  0.00 
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson  Snælda frá Laugabóli [IS2006249014]  0.00 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Árni Björn Pálsson  Skykkja frá Breiðholti í Flóa [IS2009282596]  7.47" 
Ragnar Tómasson  Isabel frá Forsæti [IS2002284689]  7.74" 
Hans Þór Hilmarsson  Hera frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2005288800]  7.76" 
Rósa Birna Þorvaldsdóttir  Stúlka frá Hvammi [IS2009287041]  7.87" 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Andri frá Lynghaga [IS2001184971]  7.96" 
Axel Geirsson  Tign frá Fornusöndum [IS2004284171]  7.97" 
Lárus Jóhann Guðmundsson  Tinna frá Árbæ [IS2003286938]  8.04" 
Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir  Hrafnhetta frá Hvannstóði [IS2005275534]  8.19" 
Jóhann G. Jóhannesson  Messa frá Káragerði [IS2006284633]  8.22" 
Ingibergur Árnason  Flótti frá Meiri-Tungu 1 [IS2006181752]  8.32" 
Hans Þór Hilmarsson  Vorsól frá Stóra-Vatnsskarði [IS2008257650]  8.63" 
Tinna Rut Jónsdóttir  Þremill frá Vöðlum [IS2004186731]  8.70" 
Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson  Ásadís frá Áskoti [IS2005286512]  8.71" 
Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir  Bambi frá Hrafnsholti [IS2007187409]  8.72" 
Elín Holst  Strokkur frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2007187661]  8.74" 
Bjarni Bjarnason  Randver frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2008188800]  8.84" 
Ragnar Tómasson  Svana frá Hávarðarkoti [IS2005286373]  8.86" 
Marie-Josefine Neumann  Ylur frá Blönduhlíð [IS1997138101]  8.92" 
Hjörtur Magnússon  Harpa-Sjöfn frá Þverá II [IS2008258660]  8.95" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Ann Winter, Guðmundur Snorri Ólason, Nicole Kempf, Trausti Óskarsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:16:57 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse