FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Opið WR íþróttamót Sleipnis - Selfoss (IS)

Back  Print
Date: 22-May - 25-May-2014



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Helga Una Björnsdóttir  Vág frá Höfðabakka [IS2006255355]  7.67 
Leó Geir Arnarson  Krít frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2004284537]  7.50 
Hulda Gústafsdóttir  Flans frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2005175333]  7.27 
Janus Halldór Eiríksson  Barði frá Laugarbökkum [IS2004187644]  7.23 
Lena Zielinski  Melkorka frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2006286545]  7.23 
Olil Amble  Sprengja frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276173]  7.23 
Lena Zielinski  Hrísey frá Langholtsparti [IS2006287449]  7.20 
Kristín Lárusdóttir  Þokki frá Efstu-Grund [IS2003184151]  7.17 
Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir  Toppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2007187018]  7.10 
Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir  Spretta frá Gunnarsstöðum [IS2006267160]  7.07 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Dreyri frá Hjaltastöðum [IS2002158722]  7.07 
Ríkharður Flemming Jensen  Leggur frá Flögu [IS2007167140]  7.03 
Ævar Örn Guðjónsson  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  7.03 
Ebba Alexandra M. Montan  Tónn frá Melkoti [IS2001135493]  7.00 
Ævar Örn Guðjónsson  Ás frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2004184879]  6.93 
Pernille Lyager Möller  Sörli frá Hárlaugsstöðum [IS2004186549]  6.83 
Elín Holst  Frami frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176176]  6.77 
Reynir Örn Pálmason  Skíma frá Hvítanesi [IS2005284613]  6.50 
Helga Una Björnsdóttir  Hrafnar frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2008182575]  6.43 
Matthías Leó Matthíasson  Keimur frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182337]  6.43 
Guðjón Sigurðsson  Þyrnirós frá Reykjavík [IS2003225531]  6.20 
Guðjón Sigurðsson  Algebra frá Akureyri [IS2004265586]  0.00 



T2 - Tölt    



Sigurður Sigurðarson  Freyþór frá Ásbrú [IS2006181381]  6.80 
Kári Steinsson  Binný frá Björgum [IS2006265448]  6.60 
Páll Bragi Hólmarsson  Snæsól frá Austurkoti [IS2004282657]  6.50 
Hugrún Jóhannsdóttir  Tónn frá Austurkoti [IS2005182653]  6.20 
Sigríður Pjetursdóttir  Eldur frá Þórunúpi [IS2003180924]  5.90 
Bryndís Heiða Guðmundsd.  Þytur frá Kirkjuferju [IS2006182199]  5.80 
Fríða Hansen  Nös frá Leirubakka [IS2007286701]  5.63 
Halldór Þorbjörnsson  Jaki frá Miðengi [IS2005188715]  5.30 
Alma Gulla Matthíasdóttir  Starkaður frá Velli II [IS2005180240]  4.23 



T3 - Tölt    



Magnús Trausti Svavarsson  Skógardís frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005287810]  7.23 
Dagmar Öder Einarsdóttir  Glódís frá Halakoti [IS2004282454]  6.77 
Matthías Leó Matthíasson  Töru-Glóð frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006282342]  6.70 
Ragnheiður Samúelsdóttir  Djásn frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2007276214]  6.67 
Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir  Roði frá Margrétarhofi [IS2008101036]  6.63 
Ármann Sverrisson  Dessi frá Stöðulfelli [IS2007188147]  6.57 
Helgi Þór Guðjónsson  Þrándur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157038]  6.57 
Áslaug Fjóla Guðmundsdóttir  Frigg frá Gíslabæ [IS2006237534]  6.53 
Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir  Vigdís frá Hafnarfirði [IS2007225520]  6.53 
Herdís Rútsdóttir  Þórhildur frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2008284862]  6.53 
Ingunn Birna Ingólfsdóttir  Púki frá Kálfholti [IS2008186624]  6.50 
Janus Halldór Eiríksson  Hlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]  6.50 
Fríða Hansen  Hekla frá Leirubakka [IS2006286701]  6.47 
Steinn Haukur Hauksson  Hreimur frá Kvistum [IS2005181968]  6.43 
Sarah Höegh  Glæðir frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187053]  6.37 
Hrafnhildur Magnúsdóttir  Eyvör frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007287810]  6.30 
Kári Steinsson  Steinn frá Hvítadal 2 [IS2004138712]  6.30 
Halldór Þorbjörnsson  Ópera frá Hurðarbaki [IS2006287460]  6.27 
Hallgrímur Birkisson  Stefán frá Hvítadal 2 [IS2004138711]  6.23 
Berglind Rós Bergsdóttir  Simbi frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2001176173]  6.20 
Áslaug Fjóla Guðmundsdóttir  Snerpa frá Efra-Seli [IS2007287242]  6.10 
Ingunn Birna Ingólfsdóttir  Hrappur frá Kálfholti [IS2006186624]  6.07 
Guðjón Örn Sigurðsson  Gola frá Skollagróf [IS2004288204]  6.00 
Kristín Lárusdóttir  Prýði frá Laugardælum [IS2007287322]  5.93 
Líney Kristinsdóttir  Rúbín frá Fellskoti [IS2005188475]  5.87 
Stefanía Hrönn Stefánsdóttir  Dynjandi frá Höfðaströnd [IS2003142051]  5.80 
Árný Oddbjörg Oddsdóttir  Staka frá Stóra-Ármóti [IS2008287380]  5.73 
Elísa Benedikta Andrésdóttir  Flötur frá Votmúla 1 [IS2003187602]  5.73 
Kristín Magnúsdóttir  Sævör frá Hafnarfirði [IS2007225416]  5.73 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Perla frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2003287694]  5.73 
Halldór Vilhjálmsson  Kraftur frá Egilsstaðakoti [IS2007187467]  5.67 
Þórólfur Sigurðsson  Elding frá V-Stokkseyrarseli [IS2005282353]  5.67 
Hallgrímur Birkisson  Orka frá Vindási [IS2005286172]  5.57 
Þuríður Ósk Ingimarsdóttir  Fáni frá Kílhrauni [IS2000187922]  5.50 
Brynja Amble Gísladóttir  Myrra frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2006287661]  5.43 
Ragnar Eggert Ágústsson  Pía frá Hrísum [IS2006235991]  5.37 
Styrmir Snær Jónsson  Kliður frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS2007188862]  5.37 
Viktor Elís Magnússon  Svala frá Stuðlum [IS2004287106]  5.37 
Nienke Marije Schaafsma  Ösp frá Sólvangi [IS2005282280]  5.33 
Ingólfur Arnar Þorvaldsson  Hamar frá Kringlu 2 [IS2006188731]  5.23 
Bryndís Arnarsdóttir  Fákur frá Grænhólum [IS2006182800]  5.10 
Tinna Elíasdóttir  Stjarni frá Skarði [IS2002138870]  5.10 
Kári Kristinsson  Hreyfill frá Fljótshólum 2 [IS2004187791]  5.07 
Sólveig Erla Oddsdóttir  Atli frá Skógarkoti [IS2003180322]  4.83 
Johanna Christina Haeggman  Fiðla frá Sólvangi [IS2007282279]  4.53 
Rakel Róbertsdóttir  Burkni frá Króki [IS2002186630]  4.43 
Hrefna Rún Óðinsdóttir  Eldvör frá Hákoti [IS1996286433]  0.00 



V1 - Four Gait    



Elín Holst  Frami frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176176]  6.87 
Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir  Nótt frá Sörlatungu [IS2004281770]  6.77 
Svanhvít Kristjánsdóttir  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  6.77 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Trú frá Heiði [IS2006286252]  6.63 
Páll Bragi Hólmarsson  Snæsól frá Austurkoti [IS2004282657]  6.60 
Svanhvít Kristjánsdóttir  Glóey frá Halakoti [IS2006282454]  6.57 
Matthías Leó Matthíasson  Töru-Glóð frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006282342]  6.43 
Sara ÁstÞórsdóttir  Mánaglóð frá Álfhólum [IS2007284649]  0.00 



V2 - Four Gait    



Ólöf Rún Guðmundsdóttir  Saga frá Brúsastöðum [IS2006256051]  6.77 
Dagmar Öder Einarsdóttir  Glódís frá Halakoti [IS2004282454]  6.63 
Bjarni Sveinsson  Hrappur frá Selfossi [IS2008182705]  6.50 
Andrea Balz  Vökull frá Árbæ [IS2006186936]  6.47 
Helgi Þór Guðjónsson  Þrándur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007157038]  6.40 
Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir  Roði frá Margrétarhofi [IS2008101036]  6.37 
Ármann Sverrisson  Dessi frá Stöðulfelli [IS2007188147]  6.33 
Davíð Jónsson  Hrólfur frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2004157352]  6.33 
Daníel Ingi Larsen  Kolfinnur frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2005187769]  6.30 
Ingunn Birna Ingólfsdóttir  Hrappur frá Kálfholti [IS2006186624]  6.27 
Halldór Þorbjörnsson  Ópera frá Hurðarbaki [IS2006287460]  6.13 
Helga Una Björnsdóttir  Sending frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2008287198]  6.13 
Herdís Rútsdóttir  Þórhildur frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2008284862]  6.13 
Róbert Bergmann  Hrafn frá Bakkakoti [IS2007186180]  6.13 
Kristín Lárusdóttir  Prýði frá Laugardælum [IS2007287322]  6.10 
Hugrún Jóhannsdóttir  Tónn frá Austurkoti [IS2005182653]  6.07 
Helga Una Björnsdóttir  Lukka frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287422]  6.03 
Halldór Vilhjálmsson  Kraftur frá Egilsstaðakoti [IS2007187467]  6.00 
Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir  Ömmu-Jarpur frá Miklholti [IS2006187436]  6.00 
Petra Björk Mogensen  Sigríður frá Feti [IS2007286906]  6.00 
Ragnheiður Samúelsdóttir  Askur frá Laugamýri [IS2008182729]  6.00 
Ingólfur Arnar Þorvaldsson  Hamar frá Kringlu 2 [IS2006188731]  5.97 
Ingunn Birna Ingólfsdóttir  Púki frá Kálfholti [IS2008186624]  5.97 
Ísleifur Jónasson  Kapall frá Kálfholti [IS2006186562]  5.97 
Hjördís Björg Viðjudóttir  Ester frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2006225470]  5.93 
Áslaug Fjóla Guðmundsdóttir  Snerpa frá Efra-Seli [IS2007287242]  5.90 
Jón Steinar Konráðsson  Veröld frá Grindavík [IS2008225877]  5.90 
Ragnheiður Hallgrímsdóttir  Hrólfur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2006186956]  5.90 
Soffía Sveinsdóttir  Vestri frá Selfossi [IS2006182718]  5.87 
Torunn Hjelvik  Týr frá Skálatjörn [IS2006182550]  5.83 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Herdís frá Blönduósi [IS2007256499]  5.77 
Guðjón Sigurðsson  Drift frá Egilsstaðakoti [IS2007287467]  5.77 
Ragnheiður Hallgrímsdóttir  Goði frá Reykjum 1 [IS2003157792]  5.77 
Vilborg Smáradóttir  Þoka frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2008281811]  5.77 
Árný Oddbjörg Oddsdóttir  Staka frá Stóra-Ármóti [IS2008287380]  5.73 
Daníel Ingi Larsen  Kynning frá Dalbæ [IS2006287728]  5.73 
Stefanía Hrönn Stefánsdóttir  Dynjandi frá Höfðaströnd [IS2003142051]  5.73 
Eiríkur Arnarsson  Reisn frá Rútsstaða-Norðurkoti [IS2007287749]  5.70 
Brynja Amble Gísladóttir  Spes frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2001276181]  5.67 
Gunnlaugur Bjarnason  Flögri frá Kjarnholtum I [IS2004188563]  5.67 
Harpa Rún Jóhannsdóttir  Straumur frá Írafossi [IS1999188652]  5.67 
Katrín Stefánsdóttir  Háfeti frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2004187598]  5.67 
Johanna Christina Haeggman  Fiðla frá Sólvangi [IS2007282279]  5.63 
Sarah Höegh  Gjöll frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2006287053]  5.63 
Nienke Marije Schaafsma  Ösp frá Sólvangi [IS2005282280]  5.60 
Katrín Stefánsdóttir  Kolfinna frá Forsæti [IS2004284683]  5.57 
Elín Árnadóttir  Blær frá Prestsbakka [IS2007185070]  5.53 
Elísabet Gísladóttir  Mökkur frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2004187590]  5.47 
Marie Jonke  Pandra frá Álfhólum [IS2006284674]  5.47 
Hildur Kristín Hallgrímsdóttir  Vinkill frá Ósabakka 2 [IS2008187957]  5.43 
Nína Hrefna Lárusdóttir  Lína frá Austurkoti [IS2008282650]  5.43 
Hallgrímur Birkisson  Dögg frá Framnesi [IS2006285721]  5.40 
Viktor Elís Magnússon  Svala frá Stuðlum [IS2004287106]  5.40 
Kristján Gunnar Helgason  Hagrún frá Efra-Seli [IS2005287245]  5.33 
Þórólfur Sigurðsson  Stör frá V-Stokkseyrarseli [IS2007282358]  5.13 
Tinna Elíasdóttir  Stjarni frá Skarði [IS2002138870]  5.07 
Gunnar Már Jónsson  Draupnir frá Skeiðháholti 3 [IS2004187910]  5.03 
Svanhildur Guðbrandsdóttir  Stormur frá Egilsstaðakoti [IS2004187466]  5.00 
Vilborg Hrund Jónsdóttir  Stör frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 [IS2008288862]  4.97 
Helgi Valdimar Sigurðsson  Hugnir frá Skollagróf [IS2004188198]  4.93 
Rakel Róbertsdóttir  Burkni frá Króki [IS2002186630]  4.90 
Sólveig Erla Oddsdóttir  Atli frá Skógarkoti [IS2003180322]  4.87 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Perla frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2003287694]  4.83 
Elfar Ísak Halldórsson  Galsi frá Selfossi [IS2003187705]  4.73 
Guðjón Örn Sigurðsson  Hending frá Skollagróf [IS2004288195]  4.70 
Arnar Bjarnason  Skuggi frá Grænhólum [IS2008182800]  4.43 
Elísa Benedikta Andrésdóttir  Flötur frá Votmúla 1 [IS2003187602]  4.37 
Guðjón Örn Sigurðsson  Gola frá Skollagróf [IS2004288204]  4.27 
Agnes Björg Birgisdóttir  Hnota frá Langholti [IS2004287405]  3.43 
Bryndís Arnarsdóttir  Fákur frá Grænhólum [IS2006182800]  0.00 
Bryndís Heiða Guðmundsd.  Þytur frá Kirkjuferju [IS2006182199]  0.00 
Elsa Hreggviðsdóttir Mandal  Burkni frá Enni [IS2007158442]  0.00 
Hrefna Rún Óðinsdóttir  Eldvör frá Hákoti [IS1996286433]  0.00 
Marie Jonke  Eyvör frá Litlalandi Ásahreppi [IS2007281388]  0.00 
Sigurður Baldur Ríkharðsson  Auðdís frá Traðarlandi [IS2009280325]  0.00 
Tinna Elíasdóttir  Álfdís frá Jaðri [IS2006288337]  0.00 



F1 - Five Gait    



Linda Tommelstad  Sigurboði frá Árbakka [IS2008186071]  6.43 
Guðmann Unnsteinsson  Askja frá Kílhrauni [IS2006287880]  6.33 
Haukur Baldvinsson  Hugljúf frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2007286808]  6.33 
Bergur Jónsson  Strokkur frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS2007187661]  6.17 
Jón Gíslason  Hamar frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2005157346]  6.17 
Steindór Guðmundsson  Elrir frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156301]  6.00 
Páll Bragi Hólmarsson  Vörður frá Hafnarfirði [IS2004125520]  5.87 
Svanhvít Kristjánsdóttir  Vaðall frá Halakoti [IS2005182468]  5.40 
Henna Johanna Sirén  Gormur frá Fljótshólum 2 [IS2002182791]  0.00 



F2 - Five Gait    



Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Grafík frá Búlandi [IS2005265229]  6.83 
Bjarni Bjarnason  Hnokki frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2007188805]  6.43 
Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson  Nn frá Borgarnesi [IS2005136600]  6.43 
Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir  Terna frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2008287018]  6.43 
Daníel Ingi Larsen  Birta frá Lambanes-Reykjum [IS2008258083]  6.20 
Gunnlaugur Bjarnason  Stormur frá Reykholti [IS1999188582]  6.07 
Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir  Þróttur frá Tungu [IS2007157277]  6.07 
Freyja Hilmarsdóttir  Húmi frá Votmúla 1 [IS2005187607]  6.03 
Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir  Vænting frá Skarði [IS2007286763]  6.03 
Árni Sigfús Birgisson  Örvar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176174]  6.00 
Áslaug Fjóla Guðmundsdóttir  Rák frá Efra-Seli [IS2007287229]  6.00 
Hallgrímur Birkisson  Gleði frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007286840]  6.00 
Helgi Eyjólfsson  Langfeti frá Hofsstöðum [IS2000135982]  6.00 
Bylgja Gauksdóttir  Sparta frá Akureyri [IS2008265226]  5.97 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Gosi frá Staðartungu [IS2005165310]  5.97 
Sigríður Pjetursdóttir  Spurning frá Sólvangi [IS2007282280]  5.97 
Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson  Funi frá Hóli [IS1995157370]  5.90 
Andrea Balz  Jakob frá Árbæ [IS2005186931]  5.87 
Ingunn Birna Ingólfsdóttir  Sjarmi frá Kálfholti [IS2007186624]  5.87 
Pernille Lyager Möller  Vindur frá Miðási [IS2007186510]  5.87 
Ragnheiður Þorvaldsdóttir  Blær frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2005186011]  5.73 
Sigurgeir Jóhannsson  Frægur frá Flekkudal [IS2002125041]  5.63 
Helgi Eyjólfsson  Brák frá Egilsstöðum 1 [IS2008276252]  5.57 
Herdís Rútsdóttir  Flögri frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2008184861]  5.57 
Birga Wild  Freyja frá Enni [IS2008258443]  5.50 
Jón William Bjarkason  Stjörnunótt frá Litlu-Gröf [IS2007257483]  5.50 
Hallgrímur Birkisson  Elding frá Ölversholti [IS2006281765]  5.47 
Þórólfur Sigurðsson  Rós frá Stokkseyrarseli [IS2006282360]  5.43 
Andrea Balz  Dögun frá Laugabóli [IS2009249016]  5.40 
Mette Lund-Lindberg  Fold frá Skarði [IS2008238874]  5.30 
Sigurbjörg Bára Björnsdóttir  Birna frá Vorsabæ II [IS2007287981]  5.17 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Móalingur frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2002187700]  5.13 
Dagmar Öder Einarsdóttir  Odda frá Halakoti [IS2005282452]  5.03 
Rúnar Guðlaugsson  Birkir frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2008186955]  4.97 
Hrefna Rún Óðinsdóttir  Bylgja frá Króki [IS2002286634]  4.80 
Rakel Róbertsdóttir  Dimmalimm frá Króki [IS2003286635]  4.73 
Nína Hrefna Lárusdóttir  Ólympía frá Breiðstöðum [IS2004257297]  4.60 
Rakel Róbertsdóttir  Gabríela frá Króki [IS2006286631]  4.40 
Johanna Christina Haeggman  Kría frá Sólvangi [IS2006282279]  4.33 
Björgvin Ólafsson  Óður frá Kjarnholtum I [IS2001188564]  4.03 
Vilborg Hrund Jónsdóttir  Skógardís frá Efsta-Dal I [IS2003288895]  3.43 
Alma Gulla Matthíasdóttir  Saga frá Velli II [IS2007280243]  0.00 
Halldór Þorbjörnsson  Jaki frá Miðengi [IS2005188715]  0.00 
Ingólfur Arnar Þorvaldsson  Rauðskeggur frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2008182337]  0.00 
Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson  Kórall frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2005186809]  0.00 
Jón Gíslason  Dreki frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2008176214]  0.00 
Linda Tommelstad  Þremill frá Vöðlum [IS2004186731]  0.00 
Matthías Leó Matthíasson  Tinni frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2007182336]  0.00 
Sigríður Pjetursdóttir  Skuggi frá Sólvangi [IS2006182281]  0.00 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Bergur Jónsson  Minning frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2003276176]  7.54 
Haukur Baldvinsson  Falur frá Þingeyrum [IS1995156321]  7.42 
Daníel Ingi Larsen  Dúa frá Forsæti [IS2003284678]  6.96 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Gosi frá Staðartungu [IS2005165310]  6.79 
Páll Bragi Hólmarsson  Vörður frá Hafnarfirði [IS2004125520]  6.71 
Dagmar Öder Einarsdóttir  Odda frá Halakoti [IS2005282452]  6.33 
Guðmann Unnsteinsson  Askja frá Kílhrauni [IS2006287880]  5.42 
Sara ÁstÞórsdóttir  Sprengigígur frá Álfhólum [IS2007184672]  5.33 
Andrea Balz  Dóra frá Laugabóli [IS2006249013]  4.79 
Linda Tommelstad  Sigurboði frá Árbakka [IS2008186071]  4.67 
Árni Sigfús Birgisson  Örvar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176174]  4.33 
Sigríður Pjetursdóttir  Spurning frá Sólvangi [IS2007282280]  4.29 
Daníel Ingi Larsen  Birta frá Lambanes-Reykjum [IS2008258083]  3.83 
Linda Tommelstad  Þremill frá Vöðlum [IS2004186731]  2.92 
Þórólfur Sigurðsson  Rós frá Stokkseyrarseli [IS2006282360]  2.88 
Rakel Róbertsdóttir  Dimmalimm frá Króki [IS2003286635]  2.67 
Valdimar Bergstað  Týr frá Litla-Dal [IS2004165101]  1.00 
Halldór Vilhjálmsson  Frosti frá Selfossi [IS2004182700]  0.75 
Páll Bragi Hólmarsson  Ólga frá Hurðarbaki [IS2008287460]  0.38 
Davíð Jónsson  Fálki frá Ármóti [IS2007186136]  0.00 
Freyja Hilmarsdóttir  Húmi frá Votmúla 1 [IS2005187607]  0.00 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Þróttur frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2002187697]  0.00 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Árni Björn Pálsson  Korka frá Steinnesi [IS2001256296]  23.37" 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Fálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1998186009]  24.67" 
Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir  Birta frá Suður-Nýjabæ [IS2001286451]  25.22" 
Ragnar Eggert Ágústsson  Glódís frá Galtalæk [IS2005286744]  28.00" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Teitur Árnason  Jökull frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2004165495]  7.86" 
Vigdís Matthíasdóttir  Vera frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1999288806]  8.05" 
Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir  Ása frá Fremri-Gufudal [IS2006245047]  8.20" 
Lárus Jóhann Guðmundsson  Tinna frá Árbæ [IS2003286938]  8.37" 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Drift frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2000257156]  8.39" 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Fálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1998186009]  8.42" 
Erlendur Ari Óskarsson  Tígull frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2005167050]  8.46" 
Ólafur Þórðarson  Skúta frá Skák [IS2008281827]  8.51" 
Lárus Jóhann Guðmundsson  Hausti frá Árbæ [IS2002186930]  8.52" 
Dagmar Öder Einarsdóttir  Odda frá Halakoti [IS2005282452]  8.58" 
Davíð Jónsson  Nál frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2007265792]  9.36" 
Guðmundur Jónsson  Glitnir frá Bessastöðum [IS2006155571]  9.36" 
Þorgils Kári Sigurðsson  Hetja frá Kaldbak [IS2001286297]  10.29" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Teitur Árnason  Tumi frá Borgarhóli [IS2001158801]  14.16" 
Árni Björn Pálsson  Fróði frá Laugabóli [IS2006149012]  14.78" 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Óðinn frá Búðardal [IS1993138909]  15.07" 
Daníel Ingi Larsen  Dúa frá Forsæti [IS2003284678]  15.13" 
Þórarinn Ragnarsson  Funi frá Hofi [IS2002125082]  15.23" 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Veigar frá Varmalæk [IS1994157800]  15.36" 
Davíð Jónsson  Irpa frá Borgarnesi [IS2005236671]  15.48" 
Jón Bjarni Smárason  Virðing frá Miðdal [IS2005225054]  15.52" 
Daníel Gunnarsson  Vindur frá Hala [IS1997186406]  15.56" 
Bergur Jónsson  Minning frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2003276176]  15.59" 
Ragnar Tómasson  Þöll frá Haga [IS2004281800]  15.81" 
Ragnheiður Þorvaldsdóttir  Bleikur frá Reykjavík [IS2001125212]  17.25" 
Ingibergur Árnason  Flótti frá Meiri-Tungu 1 [IS2006181752]  17.26" 
Bjarni Bjarnason  Blikka frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS2006288809]  17.57" 
Erlendur Ari Óskarsson  Tígull frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2005167050]  17.57" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Guðmundur Snorri Ólason, Hinrik Már Jónsson, Trausti Óskarsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:13:28 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse