FEIF WorldRanking
Results of WR íþróttamót Harðar - Varmárbakkar Mosfellsbær (IS)

Back  Print
Date: 02-May-2014



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Reynir Örn Pálmason  Tónn frá Melkoti [IS2001135493]  7.50 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Dreyri frá Hjaltastöðum [IS2002158722]  7.30 
Berglind Ragnarsdóttir  Frakkur frá Laugavöllum [IS2001135836]  7.23 
Logi Þór Laxdal  Arna frá Skipaskaga [IS2006201042]  7.23 
Reynir Örn Pálmason  Bragur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125132]  7.13 
Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir  Spretta frá Gunnarsstöðum [IS2006267160]  7.07 
Elías Þórhallsson  Staka frá Koltursey [IS2006281209]  6.80 
Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir  Stjarni frá Skeiðháholti 3 [IS2006187906]  0.00 



T2 - Tölt    



Reynir Örn Pálmason  Greifi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186697]  7.97 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  List frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287423]  7.07 
Páll Bragi Hólmarsson  Snæsól frá Austurkoti [IS2004282657]  7.00 
Ásta Björnsdóttir  Tenór frá Sauðárkróki [IS2003157117]  6.77 
Hulda Kolbeinsdóttir  Nemi frá Grafarkoti [IS2003155414]  6.47 
Birgitta Dröfn Kristinsdóttir  Gerður frá Laugarbökkum [IS2005287642]  6.40 
Nína María Hauksdóttir  Rökkvadís frá Hofi I [IS2006277789]  6.20 
Róbert Bergmann  Árvakur frá Bakkakoti [IS2006186175]  6.10 
Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir  Hákon frá Brekku, Fljótsdal [IS2005175264]  5.97 
Annabella R. Sigurðardóttir  Eldar frá Hólshúsum [IS2006187759]  5.90 
Sigríður Helga Sigurðardóttir  Brjánn frá Akranesi [IS2000135080]  5.80 
Annabella R. Sigurðardóttir  Dynjandi frá Hofi I [IS2001177794]  5.73 
Anton Hugi Kjartansson  Múli frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2003184650]  4.50 



T3 - Tölt    



Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson  Kvika frá Leirubakka [IS2008286701]  7.13 
Hrönn Kjartansdóttir  Sproti frá Gili [IS2005156674]  6.93 
Skúli Þór Jóhannsson  Álfrún frá Vindási [IS2007284950]  6.93 
Julia Lindmark  Lómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]  6.87 
Hinrik Ragnar Helgason  Sýnir frá Efri-Hömrum [IS2000181389]  6.73 
Leó Hauksson  Goði frá Laugabóli [IS2007149010]  6.73 
Ragnar Tómasson  Von frá Vindási [IS2006225008]  6.73 
Ævar Örn Guðjónsson  Ás frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2004184879]  6.73 
Halldór Guðjónsson  Otkell frá Kirkjubæ [IS2006186100]  6.60 
Páll Þórir Viktorsson  Mön frá Lækjamóti [IS2000255108]  6.60 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Birta Sól frá Melabergi [IS2005225852]  6.50 
Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir  Ófeig frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2005286685]  6.43 
Páll Bragi Hólmarsson  Gumi frá Minni-Borg [IS2006188763]  6.43 
Valdimar A. Kristinsson  Ymur frá Reynisvatni [IS2002125165]  6.43 
Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir  Sváfnir frá Miðsitju [IS2004158709]  6.40 
Hrafnhildur H. Guðmundsdóttir  Ösp frá Stokkseyri [IS2006287233]  6.40 
Sigurður Helgi Ólafsson  Drymbill frá Brautarholti [IS2006137636]  6.33 
Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir  Hrímar frá Lundi [IS2005176193]  6.30 
Jessica Elisabeth Westlund  Folda frá Dallandi [IS2006225118]  6.30 
Sandra Pétursdotter Jonsson  Kóróna frá Dallandi [IS2007225109]  6.30 
Sævar Haraldsson  Glæðir frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2003181815]  6.30 
Benjamín S. Ingólfsson  Stígur frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2002166914]  6.27 
Birgitta Dröfn Kristinsdóttir  Gerpla frá Flögu [IS2006256168]  6.23 
Kristín Magnúsdóttir  Hrefna frá Búlandi [IS2005284321]  6.23 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Sandra frá Dufþaksholti [IS2006280900]  6.20 
Gylfi Freyr Albertsson  Taumur frá Skíðbakka I [IS2002184371]  6.17 
Hafrún Ósk Agnarsdóttir  Högni frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2007181838]  6.13 
Svava Kristjánsdóttir  Kolbakur frá Laugabakka [IS2005125173]  6.13 
Halldóra Baldvinsdóttir  Tenór frá Stóra-Ási [IS2005135937]  6.07 
Linda Bjarnadóttir  Gullbrá frá Hólabaki [IS2007256275]  6.07 
Vilhjálmur Þorgrímsson  Sindri frá Oddakoti [IS1996184294]  6.07 
Arnór Dan Kristinsson  Spurning frá Sörlatungu [IS2004286999]  6.00 
Páll Jökull Þorsteinsson  Jarl frá Lækjarbakka [IS2007184589]  6.00 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Stelpa frá Svarfhóli [IS2007236420]  6.00 
Annabella R. Sigurðardóttir  Ormur frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2001135953]  5.93 
Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir  Ásdís frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2002275486]  5.93 
Rakel Sigurhansdóttir  Ra frá Marteinstungu [IS2003181541]  5.93 
Jessica Elisabeth Westlund  Dásemd frá Dallandi [IS2008225110]  5.90 
Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir  Hlökk frá Steinnesi [IS2004256284]  5.87 
Anton Hugi Kjartansson  Skíma frá Hvítanesi [IS2005284613]  5.83 
Halldór Þorbjörnsson  Ópera frá Hurðarbaki [IS2006287460]  5.83 
Kristín Magnúsdóttir  Sævör frá Hafnarfirði [IS2007225416]  5.83 
Þórólfur Sigurðsson  Elding frá V-Stokkseyrarseli [IS2005282353]  5.83 
Anna Björk Eðvarðsdóttir  Þóra frá Margrétarhofi [IS2006201036]  5.77 
Malin Elisabeth Jansson  Syneta frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2008225100]  5.77 
Sigríður Helga Sigurðardóttir  Bruni frá Akranesi [IS2005135014]  5.73 
Rósa Líf Darradóttir  Farsæll frá Íbishóli [IS1999157686]  5.70 
Páll Jökull Þorsteinsson  Hrókur frá Enni [IS1995158454]  5.67 
Halldóra Sif Guðlaugsdóttir  Gull-Inga frá Lækjarbakka [IS2004284589]  5.57 
Hrafndís Katla Elíasdóttir  Stingur frá Koltursey [IS2006181210]  5.40 
Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson  Þóra frá Enni [IS2007258445]  5.40 
Sunna Dís Heitmann  Hrappur frá Bakkakoti [IS2006186182]  5.30 
Svandís Beta Kjartansdóttir  Taktur frá Reykjavík [IS2007125449]  5.30 
Davíð Jónsson  Hrina frá Hoftúni [IS2007287226]  5.23 
Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson  Bjartur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186889]  5.23 
Lýdía Þorgeirsdóttir  Garri frá Sólvangi [IS2006182279]  5.23 
Valka Jónsdóttir  Svaki frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001187056]  5.13 
Vilhjálmur Þorgrímsson  Húmfaxi frá Flekkudal [IS2004125045]  5.13 
Pétur Ómar Þorsteinsson  Fönix frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2003187733]  4.13 
Helga Stefánsdóttir  Tangó frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2000188749]  4.03 
Kristín Jónasdóttir  Reisa frá Reynisvatni [IS1998225164]  0.00 



V1 - Four Gait    



Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Hlekkur frá Þingnesi [IS2005135500]  7.73 
Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir  Spretta frá Gunnarsstöðum [IS2006267160]  6.83 
Þorvarður Friðbjörnsson  Hárekur frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2005157345]  0.00 



V2 - Four Gait    



Sigurður Sigurðarson  Fluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]  6.77 
Ólöf Rún Guðmundsdóttir  Saga frá Brúsastöðum [IS2006256051]  6.67 
Halldóra Baldvinsdóttir  Tenór frá Stóra-Ási [IS2005135937]  6.63 
Julia Lindmark  Lómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]  6.63 
Hrönn Kjartansdóttir  Sproti frá Gili [IS2005156674]  6.60 
Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir  Gloría frá Vatnsleysu II [IS2006288511]  6.53 
Hulda Kolbeinsdóttir  Nemi frá Grafarkoti [IS2003155414]  6.50 
Ásta Björnsdóttir  Tenór frá Sauðárkróki [IS2003157117]  6.47 
Brynja Krístinsdóttir  Tryggvi Geir frá Steinnesi [IS2004156285]  6.43 
Páll Þórir Viktorsson  Mön frá Lækjamóti [IS2000255108]  6.37 
Alexander Hrafnkelsson  Ari frá Kópavogi [IS2004125455]  6.33 
Nína María Hauksdóttir  Sproti frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2004184011]  6.33 
Arnór Dan Kristinsson  Spurning frá Sörlatungu [IS2004286999]  6.30 
Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir  Einir frá Ketilsstöðum, Holta-og Landssveit [IS2001186871]  6.30 
Vilborg Smáradóttir  Þoka frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2008281811]  6.27 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Héla frá Grímsstöðum [IS2005284574]  6.27 
Drífa Harðardóttir  Skyggnir frá Álfhólum [IS2001184667]  6.20 
Steinunn Arinbjarnardótti  Korkur frá Þúfum [IS2002158460]  6.20 
Ármann Sverrisson  Dessi frá Stöðulfelli [IS2007188147]  6.17 
Páll Þórir Viktorsson  Röst frá Lækjamóti [IS2007255108]  6.17 
Petra Björk Mogensen  Sigríður frá Feti [IS2007286906]  6.13 
Sandra Pétursdotter Jonsson  Kóróna frá Dallandi [IS2007225109]  6.13 
Halldór Þorbjörnsson  Ópera frá Hurðarbaki [IS2006287460]  6.10 
Hlynur Pálsson  Ótta frá Sælukoti [IS2007286787]  6.10 
Linda Bjarnadóttir  Gullbrá frá Hólabaki [IS2007256275]  6.10 
Sonja Noack  Núpur frá Vatnsleysu [IS2002158509]  6.07 
Arnar Heimir Lárusson  Vökull frá Hólabrekku [IS2004158876]  6.03 
Brynja Viðarsdóttir  Kolbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS2005165645]  6.03 
Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir  Ófeig frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2005286685]  6.00 
Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson  Hrannar frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2003186541]  6.00 
Bjarni Stefánsson  Akkur frá Enni [IS2004158458]  5.97 
Harpa Rún Jóhannsdóttir  Straumur frá Írafossi [IS1999188652]  5.97 
Helle Laks  Hákon frá Dallandi [IS2008125114]  5.97 
Jessica Elisabeth Westlund  Dýri frá Dallandi [IS2007125114]  5.97 
Rósa Líf Darradóttir  Farsæll frá Íbishóli [IS1999157686]  5.97 
Benjamín S. Ingólfsson  Stígur frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2002166914]  5.93 
Gunnhildur Sveinbjarnardó  Ás frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2002175483]  5.93 
Hrafndís Katla Elíasdóttir  Stingur frá Koltursey [IS2006181210]  5.93 
Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir  Ásdís frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2002275486]  5.93 
Arnhildur Halldórsdóttir  Glíma frá Flugumýri [IS2005258600]  5.90 
Sigurður Helgi Ólafsson  Drymbill frá Brautarholti [IS2006137636]  5.87 
Arna Snjólaug Birgisdóttir  Nasa frá Útey 2 [IS2008288911]  5.83 
Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir  Hrímar frá Lundi [IS2005176193]  5.83 
Páll Jökull Þorsteinsson  Jarl frá Lækjarbakka [IS2007184589]  5.83 
Birgitta Dröfn Kristinsdóttir  Gerpla frá Flögu [IS2006256168]  5.80 
Elías Þórhallsson  Hvinur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125102]  5.80 
Sonja Noack  Byr frá Auðkúlu 1 [IS1999156635]  5.80 
Aníta Rós Róbertsdóttir  Tindur frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2008182367]  5.77 
Valdimar A. Kristinsson  Ráðhildur frá Reynisvatni [IS2005225162]  5.77 
Andrea Balz  Vökull frá Árbæ [IS2006186936]  5.73 
Vilhjálmur Þorgrímsson  Sindri frá Oddakoti [IS1996184294]  5.67 
Susi Haugaard Pedersen  Efri-Dís frá Skyggni [IS2003225296]  5.60 
Anton Hugi Kjartansson  Skíma frá Hvítanesi [IS2005284613]  5.57 
Arna Sif Viðarsdóttir  Snæálfur frá Garðabæ [IS2004125416]  5.57 
Anton Hugi Kjartansson  Bylgja frá Skriðu [IS2008265300]  5.50 
Hólmfríður Ruth Guðmundsdóttir  Lóðar frá Tóftum [IS2003187280]  5.50 
Oddný Erlendsdóttir  Hrafn frá Kvistum [IS2001181960]  5.50 
Annabella R. Sigurðardóttir  Eldar frá Hólshúsum [IS2006187759]  5.47 
Halldóra Sif Guðlaugsdóttir  Gull-Inga frá Lækjarbakka [IS2004284589]  5.47 
Hjördís Jónsdóttir  Dynur frá Leysingjastöðum [IS2001156303]  5.47 
Valdimar A. Kristinsson  Ymur frá Reynisvatni [IS2002125165]  5.40 
Jón Atli Kjartansson  Evra frá Dunki [IS2006238125]  5.37 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Stelpa frá Svarfhóli [IS2007236420]  5.37 
Margrét Dögg Halldórsdóttir  Þorri frá Svalbarða [IS2004125601]  5.33 
Lilja Dís Kristjánsdóttir  Strákur frá Lágafelli [IS2006180363]  5.30 
Svandís Beta Kjartansdóttir  Taktur frá Reykjavík [IS2007125449]  5.30 
Lýdía Þorgeirsdóttir  Garri frá Sólvangi [IS2006182279]  5.27 
Kolbrá Jóhanna Magnadóttir  Brunnur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2001186692]  5.23 
Sunna Dís Heitmann  Hrappur frá Bakkakoti [IS2006186182]  5.17 
Bríet Guðmundsdóttir  Hervar frá Haga [IS2004181803]  5.13 
Elías Þórhallsson  Barónessa frá Ekru [IS2008225398]  5.13 
Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir  Breiðfjörð frá Búðardal [IS2003138910]  4.97 
Anna Dís Arnarsdóttir  Valur frá Laugabóli [IS2004149195]  4.87 
Rakel Ösp Gylfadóttir  Þrá frá Skíðbakka 1A [IS2006284370]  4.87 
Davíð Jónsson  Hrina frá Hoftúni [IS2007287226]  4.83 
Oddný M. Jónsdóttir  Sigursveinn frá Svignaskarði [IS2002136520]  4.83 
Helga Stefánsdóttir  Kolbeinn frá Hæli [IS2005156464]  4.80 
Sara Bjarnadóttir  Sprettur frá Hraðastöðum 1 [IS2002125176]  4.73 
Snædís Birta Ásgeirsdóttir  Róða frá Reynisvatni [IS2006225163]  4.03 
Íris Birna Gauksdóttir  Brynjar frá Sólvangi [IS2000182280]  3.87 
Thelma Rut Davíðsdóttir  Goði frá Hólmahjáleigu [IS2004184400]  3.87 
Viktoría Von Ragnarsdóttir  Mökkur frá Heysholti [IS2006186242]  3.43 
Gígja Dröfn Ragnarsdóttir  Klerkur frá Hólmahjáleigu [IS2002184401]  3.27 
Kristín Björk Jónsdóttir  Andrá frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS1999256302]  3.13 
Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson  Þóra frá Enni [IS2007258445]  3.13 
Karl Már Lárusson  Hrímnir frá Tindum [IS2006125175]  2.87 
Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir  Orfeus frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007135469]  0.00 
Kristín Magnúsdóttir  Pía frá Hrísum [IS2006235991]  0.00 
Rakel Sigurhansdóttir  Ra frá Marteinstungu [IS2003181541]  0.00 
Tinna Elíasdóttir  Stjarni frá Skarði [IS2002138870]  0.00 



F1 - Five Gait    



Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Helgi frá Neðri-Hrepp [IS2006135617]  7.20 
Halldór Guðjónsson  Hvatur frá Dallandi [IS2006125112]  6.93 
Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  6.73 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Gormur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155251]  6.60 
Sveinn Ragnarsson  Forkur frá Laugavöllum [IS2002135832]  6.60 
Jón Gíslason  Hamar frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2005157346]  6.50 
Páll Bragi Hólmarsson  Vörður frá Hafnarfirði [IS2004125520]  6.43 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Dofri frá Steinnesi [IS2005156292]  6.37 
Súsanna Sand Ólafsdóttir  Hyllir frá Hvítárholti [IS2001188247]  6.20 



F2 - Five Gait    



Sigurður Sigurðarson  Freyþór frá Ásbrú [IS2006181381]  6.67 
Berglind Ragnarsdóttir  Askur frá Laugavöllum [IS2007135832]  6.43 
Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir  Gletta frá Margrétarhofi [IS2007201031]  6.30 
Haukur Baldvinsson  Askur frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2008155510]  6.30 
Sandra Pétursdotter Jonsson  Haukur frá Seljabrekku [IS2007125132]  6.17 
Andrea Balz  Jakob frá Árbæ [IS2005186931]  6.13 
Erling Ó. Sigurðsson  Lektor frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2004165791]  6.10 
Sævar Haraldsson  Kría frá Varmalæk [IS2006257800]  6.10 
Nína María Hauksdóttir  Harpa frá Kambi [IS2006287464]  6.07 
Arnar Heimir Lárusson  Glaðvör frá Hamrahóli [IS2003286615]  6.03 
Maria Greve  Limra frá Bjarnarnesi [IS2006249203]  6.03 
Sigríður Helga Sigurðardóttir  Brjánn frá Akranesi [IS2000135080]  6.03 
Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson  Hrund frá Hvoli [IS2004282012]  5.97 
Hinrik Þór Sigurðsson  Greipur frá Lönguhlíð [IS2005176237]  5.97 
Hinrik Þór Sigurðsson  Ljómalind frá Lambanesi [IS2007238737]  5.93 
Leó Hauksson  Þrasi frá Seljabrekku [IS2006125133]  5.90 
Arnór Dan Kristinsson  Goldfinger frá Vatnsenda [IS2008125355]  5.87 
Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir  Óðinn frá Hvítárholti [IS1998188247]  5.80 
Elías Þórhallsson  Hnoss frá Koltursey [IS2007281511]  5.77 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Flóki frá Hafnarfirði [IS2007125547]  5.73 
Súsanna Sand Ólafsdóttir  Óskar Þór frá Hvítárholti [IS2006188247]  5.73 
Þorvarður Friðbjörnsson  Röst frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2007225175]  5.70 
Ragnheiður Þorvaldsdóttir  Blær frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2005186011]  5.60 
Sævar Haraldsson  Blævar frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá [IS2004155027]  5.60 
Sonja Noack  Bú-Álfur frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004181978]  5.57 
Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir  Kveikja frá Svignaskarði [IS2005236523]  5.57 
Jón William Bjarkason  Stjörnunótt frá Litlu-Gröf [IS2007257483]  5.50 
Guðlaugur Pálsson  Tóbas frá Lækjarbakka [IS2006184589]  5.47 
Sandra Pétursdotter Jonsson  Þjóð frá Dallandi [IS2007225111]  5.47 
Þorvarður Friðbjörnsson  Garpur frá Fornusöndum [IS2007184173]  5.47 
Leó Hauksson  Örn frá Laugabóli [IS2007149015]  5.43 
Þórólfur Sigurðsson  Rós frá Stokkseyrarseli [IS2006282360]  5.43 
Jón Styrmisson  Sjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]  5.40 
Halldór Guðjónsson  Kappi frá Dallandi [IS2006125110]  5.33 
Anton Hugi Kjartansson  Þrumugnýr frá Hestasýn [IS2001101126]  5.23 
Rakel Sigurhansdóttir  Heljar frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2006181813]  5.13 
Jessica Elisabeth Westlund  Glæsir frá Víðidal [IS2006157647]  5.00 
Sigurgeir Jóhannsson  Frægur frá Flekkudal [IS2002125041]  4.90 
Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir  Heimur frá Hvítárholti [IS2005188248]  4.90 
Anna-Bryndís Zingsheim  Erill frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2006125101]  4.60 
Davíð Jónsson  Heikir frá Hoftúni [IS2007187148]  4.57 
Hrönn Kjartansdóttir  Vörður frá Laugabóli [IS2006149194]  4.53 
Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir  Ása frá Velli II [IS2001284853]  4.50 
Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir  Tign frá Mykjunesi [IS2007286665]  4.43 
Rósa Líf Darradóttir  Örn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125443]  4.33 
Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir  Greipur frá Syðri-Völlum [IS2004155900]  3.77 
Alexander Hrafnkelsson  Strákur frá Seljabrekku [IS2006125130]  0.00 
Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir  Narnía frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2006235467]  0.00 
Ólöf Guðmundsdóttir  Snilld frá Reyrhaga [IS2007287870]  0.00 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Erling Ó. Sigurðsson  Hnikar frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS1999165791]  7.33 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Ögri frá Baldurshaga [IS1999182351]  7.04 
Reynir Örn Pálmason  Ása frá Fremri-Gufudal [IS2006245047]  6.92 
Páll Bragi Hólmarsson  Vörður frá Hafnarfirði [IS2004125520]  6.50 
Trausti Þór Guðmundsson  Ómur frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2004182030]  6.42 
Arnar Heimir Lárusson  Glaðvör frá Hamrahóli [IS2003286615]  6.13 
Halldór Guðjónsson  Akkur frá Varmalæk [IS2003157812]  6.13 
Annabella R. Sigurðardóttir  Auður frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2000286010]  5.63 
Davíð Jónsson  Nál frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2007265792]  5.42 
Linda Bjarnadóttir  Dimmalimm frá Kílhrauni [IS2000287924]  5.33 
Anton Hugi Kjartansson  Þrumugnýr frá Hestasýn [IS2001101126]  4.96 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Freyðir frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS1995157343]  4.96 
Sandra Pétursdotter Jonsson  Þjóð frá Dallandi [IS2007225111]  4.67 
Sveinn Ragnarsson  Forkur frá Laugavöllum [IS2002135832]  4.63 
Sævar Haraldsson  Kría frá Varmalæk [IS2006257800]  4.29 
Ragnar Bragi Sveinsson  Ilmur frá Árbæ [IS2004286934]  3.96 
Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir  Ása frá Velli II [IS2001284853]  3.67 
Hinrik Þór Sigurðsson  Ljómalind frá Lambanesi [IS2007238737]  3.58 
Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir  Greipur frá Syðri-Völlum [IS2004155900]  3.42 
Alexander Hrafnkelsson  Tíbrá frá Hestasýn [IS2008201128]  3.25 
Haukur Baldvinsson  Askur frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2008155510]  3.04 
Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir  Heimur frá Hvítárholti [IS2005188248]  2.88 
Sonja Noack  Tvistur frá Skarði [IS2003186798]  2.63 
Halldór Þorbjörnsson  Ólga frá Hurðarbaki [IS2008287460]  1.67 
Sigríður Helga Sigurðardóttir  Brjánn frá Akranesi [IS2000135080]  1.00 
Nína María Hauksdóttir  Harpa frá Kambi [IS2006287464]  0.83 
Guðrún Elín Jóhannsdóttir  Eskja frá Efsta-Dal I [IS2007288893]  0.79 
Malin Elisabeth Jansson  Askja frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2006225100]  0.58 
Hlynur Pálsson  Hekla frá Stokkalæk [IS2007286204]  0.17 
Alexander Hrafnkelsson  Elliði frá Hestasýn [IS2007101127]  0.00 
Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir  Hrafnhetta frá Hvannstóði [IS2005275534]  0.00 
Guðlaugur Pálsson  Tóbas frá Lækjarbakka [IS2006184589]  0.00 
Leó Hauksson  Örn frá Laugabóli [IS2007149015]  0.00 
Sævar Haraldsson  Mirra frá Fornusöndum [IS2007284176]  0.00 
Sölvi Sigurðarson  Steinn frá Bakkakoti [IS1999186184]  0.00 
Þórir Örn Grétarsson  Gjafar frá Þingeyrum [IS1997156324]  0.00 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Þórir Örn Grétarsson  Gjafar frá Þingeyrum [IS1997156324]  26.02" 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Smekkur frá Högnastöðum [IS2006136221]  26.50" 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Ögri frá Baldurshaga [IS1999182351]  27.65" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Spyrna frá Vindási [IS2004284949]  8.20" 
Vigdís Matthíasdóttir  Vera frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1999288806]  8.56" 
Davíð Jónsson  Irpa frá Borgarnesi [IS2005236671]  8.58" 
Sigurður Sigurðarson  Drift frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2000257156]  8.69" 
Leó Hauksson  Hnappur frá Laugabóli [IS2005149196]  9.03" 
Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir  Erill frá Svignaskarði [IS2004136521]  9.38" 
Linda Bjarnadóttir  Dimmalimm frá Kílhrauni [IS2000287924]  9.47" 
Sonja Noack  Tvistur frá Skarði [IS2003186798]  9.50" 
Annabella R. Sigurðardóttir  Auður frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2000286010]  9.55" 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Sædís frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2008276184]  9.64" 
Alexander Hrafnkelsson  Elliði frá Hestasýn [IS2007101127]  9.81" 
Ragnheiður Þorvaldsdóttir  Ósk frá Hvítárholti [IS1999288263]  9.87" 
Hinrik Þór Sigurðsson  Ljómalind frá Lambanesi [IS2007238737]  10.25" 
Halldór Guðjónsson  Blakkur frá Tungu [IS2002138178]  10.29" 
Davíð Jónsson  Halla frá Skúfsstöðum [IS2007258319]  10.35" 
Sigurgeir Jóhannsson  Frægur frá Flekkudal [IS2002125041]  10.70" 
Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir  Grótta frá Svignaskarði [IS2006236522]  10.85" 
Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir  Greipur frá Syðri-Völlum [IS2004155900]  10.87" 
Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir  Heimur frá Hvítárholti [IS2005188248]  11.02" 



P3 - Pace Race 150m    



Reynir Örn Pálmason  Skemill frá Dalvík [IS2000165139]  15.50" 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Ormur frá Framnesi [IS2006167040]  15.50" 
Erling Ó. Sigurðsson  Hnikar frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS1999165791]  15.66" 
Þórir Örn Grétarsson  Blossi frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1996186856]  16.02" 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  16.05" 
Guðrún Elín Jóhannsdóttir  Askur frá Efsta-Dal I [IS2002188892]  16.75" 
Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir  Hrafnhetta frá Hvannstóði [IS2005275534]  16.90" 
Erlendur Ari Óskarsson  Tígull frá Bjarnastöðum [IS2005167050]  17.15" 
Sölvi Sigurðarson  Steinn frá Bakkakoti [IS1999186184]  17.36" 
Lárus Jóhann Guðmundsson  Hruni frá Árbæ [IS2004186935]  17.51" 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Vera frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1999288806]  18.02" 
Sonja Noack  Prinsessa frá Stakkhamri 2 [IS1996237810]  18.52" 
Ragnheiður Þorvaldsdóttir  Sigur frá Hvítárholti [IS2006188256]  19.84" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Guðmundur Snorri Ólason, Sigurður Kolbeinsson, Valdimar Auðunsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:13:06 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse