FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Reykjavíkurmeistaramót - Reykjavík (IS)

Back  Print
Date: 02-May - 06-May-2012



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Sigursteinn Sumarliðason  Alfa frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004287804]  8.37 
Artemisia Bertus  Óskar frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004187807]  7.87 
Hinrik Bragason  Smyrill frá Hrísum [IS2001155170]  7.87 
Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Árborg frá Miðey [IS2003280339]  7.83 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Háfeti frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004158875]  7.77 
Hulda Gústafsdóttir  Sveigur frá Varmadal [IS2002125475]  7.73 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Klerkur frá Bjarnanesi [IS2003177188]  7.70 
Sara ÁstÞórsdóttir  Díva frá Álfhólum [IS2004284669]  7.70 
Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir  Þróttur frá Fróni [IS2001101022]  7.67 
Reynir Örn Pálmason  Baldvin frá Stangarholti [IS1996136512]  7.57 
Árni Björn Pálsson  Stormur frá Herríðarhóli [IS2004186594]  7.50 
John Sigurjónsson  Dáti frá Hrappsstöðum [IS2002138425]  7.50 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Jarl frá Mið-Fossum [IS2002135538]  7.50 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Vornótt frá Hólabrekku [IS2005258886]  7.50 
Lena Zielinski  Sóllilja frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2004286543]  7.27 
Sara ÁstÞórsdóttir  Sóllilja frá Álfhólum [IS2005284666]  7.27 
Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir  Náttar frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu [IS2003187712]  7.23 
Bylgja Gauksdóttir  Grýta frá Garðabæ [IS2003225401]  7.23 
Högni Sturluson  Ýmir frá Ármúla [IS2002157420]  7.20 
Julia Lindmark  Lómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]  7.17 
Siguroddur Pétursson  Glóð frá Kýrholti [IS2001258430]  7.17 
Jón Páll Sveinsson  Seifur frá Baldurshaga [IS2003180515]  7.13 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Katrín frá Vogsósum 2 [IS2004287050]  7.13 
Hulda Gústafsdóttir  Ketill frá Kvistum [IS2005181964]  7.10 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Reyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]  7.07 
Berglind Ragnarsdóttir  Frakkur frá Laugavöllum [IS2001135836]  7.07 
Erla Guðný Gylfadóttir  Erpir frá Mið-Fossum [IS1999135658]  7.07 
Flosi Ólafsson  Flétta frá Árbakka [IS2006286093]  7.07 
Lena Zielinski  Njála frá Velli II [IS2005280240]  7.07 
Ragnar Tómasson  Sleipnir frá Árnanesi [IS2003177151]  7.00 
Jón Þorberg Steindórsson  Tíbrá frá Minni-Völlum [IS2004281565]  6.97 
Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir  Bragur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125132]  6.93 
Birgitta Bjarnadóttir  Blika frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2004281608]  6.93 
Sigríður Sjöfn Ingvarsdóttir  Klaki frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS1998187943]  6.93 
Vigdís Matthíasdóttir  Stígur frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2002166914]  6.90 
Snorri Dal  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  6.87 
Hallgrímur Birkisson  Svali frá Feti [IS2000186917]  6.83 
Sigurbjörn Viktorsson  Stjarna frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2004286012]  6.83 
Hulda Finnsdóttir  Jódís frá Ferjubakka 3 [IS2001236598]  6.80 
Kjartan Guðbrandsson  Svalvör frá Glæsibæ [IS1999257311]  6.80 
Ólafur Andri Guðmundsson  Nýey frá Feti [IS2005286911]  6.80 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Silfurtoppur frá Hátúnum [IS2004185121]  6.80 
Siguroddur Pétursson  Hrókur frá Flugumýri II [IS2003158620]  6.77 
Sævar Haraldsson  Glæðir frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2003181815]  6.77 
Flosi Ólafsson  Glaumur frá Vindási [IS1999186166]  6.70 
Kári Steinsson  Tónn frá Melkoti [IS2001135493]  6.70 
Lilja Ósk Alexandersdóttir  Ormur frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2001135953]  6.67 
Ragnheiður Samúelsdóttir  Ásgrímur frá Meðalfelli [IS1999125029]  6.67 
Rósa Valdimarsdóttir  Íkon frá Hákoti [IS2002186435]  6.67 
Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir  Glefsa frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005287019]  6.67 
Friðfinnur Hilmarsson  Snarfari frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu [IS1997187710]  6.63 
Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir  Indía frá Álfhólum [IS2005284670]  6.63 
Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir  Glúmur frá Svarfhóli [IS2005138595]  6.60 
Kári Steinsson  Spyrnir frá Grund II [IS2001165632]  6.60 
Sarah Höegh  Stund frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005287014]  6.57 
Þorvarður Friðbjörnsson  Villimey frá Fornusöndum [IS2004284172]  6.57 
Ragnar Tómasson  Hugleikur frá Fossi [IS2002188730]  6.50 
Birgitta Dröfn Kristinsdóttir  Gerður frá Laugarbökkum [IS2005287642]  6.43 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Rán frá Neistastöðum [IS2005287512]  6.43 
Torunn Hjelvik  Ófelía frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2005286699]  6.40 
Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir  Gljúfri frá Bergi [IS2003137337]  6.37 
Katrín Sigurðardóttir  Dagfari frá Miðkoti [IS2006184630]  6.37 
Kjartan Guðbrandsson  Sýnir frá Efri-Hömrum [IS2000181389]  6.37 
Lárus Sindri Lárusson  Þokkadís frá Efra-Seli [IS2004287240]  6.37 
Lena Zielinski  Líf frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2006282366]  6.37 
Rakel Sigurhansdóttir  Ófeig frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2005286685]  6.37 
Ríkharður Flemming Jensen  Fjarki frá Hólabaki [IS2005156275]  6.37 
Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir  Stjarni frá Skeiðháholti 3 [IS2006187906]  6.33 
Sveinbjörn Sveinbjörnsson  Dís frá Hruna [IS2004288342]  6.33 
Eyvindur Hreggviðsson  Hersveinn frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2003186810]  6.30 
Jóhann Ólafsson  Númi frá Kvistum [IS2001181962]  6.27 
Ragnheiður Samúelsdóttir  Von frá Vindási [IS2006225008]  6.27 
Steinn Haukur Hauksson  Hreimur frá Kvistum [IS2005181968]  6.27 
Telma Tómasson  Sókn frá Selfossi [IS2004282701]  6.27 
Arnar Ingi Lúðvíksson  Eir frá Búðardal [IS2005238947]  6.23 
Brynja Viðarsdóttir  Kolbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS2005165645]  6.23 
Jón Ólafur Guðmundsson  Glettingur frá Stóra-Sandfelli 2 [IS2004176237]  6.20 
Ómar Ingi Ómarsson  Flygill frá Horni I [IS2003177270]  6.20 
Hallveig Karlsdóttir  Loftur frá Vindási [IS2006125007]  6.13 
Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir  Kolbeinn frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157140]  6.13 
Steinunn Elva Jónsdóttir  Fákur frá Feti [IS1997186927]  6.10 
Kristín Ingólfsdóttir  Sjarmur frá Heiðarseli [IS1999185310]  6.07 
Erla Katrín Jónsdóttir  Fleygur frá Vorsabæ 1 [IS1999187961]  6.00 
Þórunn Eyvindsdóttir  Ímynd frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2006287092]  6.00 
Guðmundur Arnarson  Rós frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2002287736]  5.93 
Halldóra Baldvinsdóttir  Hjálprekur frá Torfastöðum [IS2003188501]  5.93 
Petra Björk Mogensen  Kelda frá Laugavöllum [IS2002235830]  5.93 
Andri Ingason  Björk frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2004281818]  5.90 
Hrefna Hallgrímsdóttir  Penni frá Sólheimum [IS2000156608]  5.83 
Helena Ríkey Leifsdóttir  Von frá Minni-Völlum [IS1996286976]  5.80 
Ásta Björnsdóttir  Ás frá Ólafsvöllum [IS2004187855]  5.73 
Elsa Hreggviðsdóttir Mandal  Breiðfjörð frá Búðardal [IS2003138910]  5.73 
Hrafn H. Þorvaldsson  Freyr frá Ási 1 [IS2003186603]  5.73 
Sveinn Steinar Guðsteinsson  Pjakkur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2004158646]  5.73 
Lára Jóhannsdóttir  Rist frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005287809]  5.70 
Drífa Harðardóttir  Skyggnir frá Álfhólum [IS2001184667]  5.67 
Guðrún Pétursdóttir  Gjafar frá Hæl [IS1999135823]  5.67 
Kristín Ingólfsdóttir  Krummi frá Kyljuholti [IS1998177473]  5.67 
Andrés Pétur Rúnarsson  Steðji frá Grímshúsum [IS1998166750]  5.63 
Kristján Baldursson  Kappi frá Syðra-Garðshorni [IS2001165080]  5.60 
Gísli Rafn Guðmundsson  Sleipnir frá Gunnarsholti [IS1997186301]  5.57 
Hörður Jónsson  Snerra frá Reykjavík [IS1999225293]  5.57 
Stefnir Guðmundsson  Bjarkar frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2001187810]  5.57 
Klara Sif Ásmundsdóttir  Glódís frá Hvolsvelli [IS2006284976]  5.50 
Arna Rúnarsdóttir  Fluga frá Hestasteini [IS1998201202]  5.47 
Susi Haugaard Pedersen  Efri-Dís frá Skyggni [IS2003225296]  5.47 
Hinrik Ragnar Helgason  Ölrún frá Seljabrekku [IS2004225130]  5.43 
Oddný Erlendsdóttir  Hrafn frá Kvistum [IS2001181960]  5.43 
Thelma Benediktsdóttir  Dan frá Hofi [IS2006125080]  5.43 
Edda Sóley Þorsteinsdóttir  Selja frá Vorsabæ [IS2006280347]  5.40 
Randy Baldvina Friðjónsdóttir  Hera frá Ólafsbergi [IS2005201091]  5.33 
Sigurður Helgi Ólafsson  Bjartur frá Köldukinn [IS2006186889]  5.33 
Sjöfn Sóley Kolbeins  Trilla frá Þorkelshóli 2 [IS2000255086]  5.33 
Stella Björg Kristinsdóttir  Kotra frá Kotströnd [IS2002287146]  5.33 
Hilmar Birnir Hilmarsson  Kyndill frá Varmalæk [IS2003157806]  5.27 
Linda Björk Gunnlaugsdóttir  Kraftur frá Votmúla 2 [IS2005187673]  5.20 
Jóhann Ólafsson  Neisti frá Heiðarbót [IS2002166970]  5.17 
Katrín Sif Ragnarsdóttir  Dögun frá Gunnarsstöðum [IS2000267160]  5.10 
Hannes Hjartarson  Limra frá Haga [IS2003281801]  5.00 
Hannes Hjartarson  Konsert frá Skarði [IS2001186753]  4.97 
Mikkalína Mekkin Gísladóttir  Kraflar frá Ólafsbergi [IS2005101093]  4.70 
Rúna Helgadóttir  Sleipnir frá Runnum [IS2006135908]  4.10 



T2 - Tölt    



Valdimar Bergstað  Týr frá Litla-Dal [IS2004165101]  7.73 
Ómar Ingi Ómarsson  Örvar frá Sauðanesi [IS2002177313]  7.67 
Reynir Örn Pálmason  Greifi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186697]  7.40 
Teitur Árnason  Gammur frá Skíðbakka III [IS1996184990]  7.37 
Saga Mellbin  Bárður frá Gili [IS1999157261]  7.00 
Nína María Hauksdóttir  Ófeigur frá Syðri-Ingveldarstöðum [IS2000157170]  6.83 
Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir  Dís frá Jaðri [IS2004288337]  6.80 
Halldóra H. Ingvarsdóttir  Dagfinnur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2000187800]  6.73 
Arnór Dan Kristinsson  Háfeti frá Þingnesi [IS1990135500]  6.70 
Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir  Adam frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu [IS2001187714]  6.57 
Róbert Bergmann  Kári frá Bakkakoti [IS2004186180]  6.37 
Rebekka Rut Petersen  Magni frá Reykjavík [IS1999125283]  6.07 
Sóley Þórsdóttir  Stilkur frá Höfðabakka [IS2002155353]  6.07 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Léttir frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2005165491]  5.97 
Rakel Jónsdóttir  Sproti frá Mörk [IS2002188100]  5.93 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Gleði frá Hafnarfirði [IS2004225525]  5.87 
Annabella R. Sigurðardóttir  Dynjandi frá Hofi I [IS2001177794]  5.83 
Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir  Gammur frá Ási I [IS1995157040]  5.57 
Arnar Ingi Lúðvíksson  Ágústus frá Búðardal [IS2005138947]  5.33 
Hlynur Helgi Arngrímsson  Ganti frá Torfunesi [IS2003166213]  5.30 
Þórunn Þöll Einarsdóttir  Styrkur frá Strönd II [IS2005180614]  5.23 
Arna Rúnarsdóttir  Prúður frá Laxárnesi [IS2005125007]  4.60 



V1 - Four Gait    



Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Hlekkur frá Þingnesi [IS2005135500]  7.83 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Klerkur frá Bjarnanesi [IS2003177188]  7.40 
Hulda Gústafsdóttir  Sveigur frá Varmadal [IS2002125475]  7.30 
Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Asi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]  7.30 
Snorri Dal  Gustur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2002137261]  7.23 
Fanney Guðrún Valsdóttir  Fókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]  7.20 
Artemisia Bertus  Óskar frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004187807]  7.13 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Fríð frá Mið-Fossum [IS2006235538]  7.13 
Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir  Náttar frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu [IS2003187712]  7.10 
Friðdóra Friðriksdóttir  Jór frá Selfossi [IS2002187751]  7.07 
Bylgja Gauksdóttir  Grýta frá Garðabæ [IS2003225401]  7.00 
Hulda Gústafsdóttir  Ketill frá Kvistum [IS2005181964]  6.97 
Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.97 
Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir  Þróttur frá Fróni [IS2001101022]  6.90 
Berglind Ragnarsdóttir  Frakkur frá Laugavöllum [IS2001135836]  6.90 
Hinrik Bragason  Vaðall frá Njarðvík [IS2003125764]  6.90 
Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir  Punktur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157800]  6.87 
Julia Lindmark  Lómur frá Langholti [IS2003187400]  6.83 
Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason  Reyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]  6.77 
Ólafur Þórisson  Háfeti frá Miðkoti [IS2001184625]  6.73 
Saga Mellbin  Bárður frá Gili [IS1999157261]  6.73 
Fredrik Sandberg  Svali frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2004187197]  6.70 
Hinrik Bragason  Njáll frá Friðheimum [IS2004188439]  6.70 
Lilja Ósk Alexandersdóttir  Hróður frá Laugabóli [IS2006149193]  6.70 
Sigríður Sjöfn Ingvarsdóttir  Klaki frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS1998187943]  6.70 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Penni frá Glæsibæ [IS2004157316]  6.67 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Silfurtoppur frá Hátúnum [IS2004185121]  6.67 
Flosi Ólafsson  Glaumur frá Vindási [IS1999186166]  6.63 
Jón Ólafur Guðmundsson  Draumur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004186687]  6.63 
Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir  Grímur frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004181976]  6.60 
Birgitta Bjarnadóttir  Blika frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2004281608]  6.57 
Erla Katrín Jónsdóttir  Flipi frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS1999187590]  6.57 
Jón Páll Sveinsson  Seifur frá Baldurshaga [IS2003180515]  6.57 
Steinunn Arinbjarnardótti  Korkur frá Þúfum [IS2002158460]  6.57 
Tómas Örn Snorrason  Gustur frá Lambhaga [IS2003186032]  6.57 
Aðalheiður Anna Guðjónsdóttir  Ofsi frá Margrétarhofi [IS2006101031]  6.53 
Snorri Dal  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  6.50 
María Gyða Pétursdóttir  Rauður frá Syðri-Löngumýri [IS2003156543]  6.47 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Hörður frá Hnausum II [IS2004156233]  6.47 
Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir  Svaði frá Reykhólum [IS2000145010]  6.47 
Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir  Oddur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2004125554]  6.43 
Birgitta Dröfn Kristinsdóttir  Gerður frá Laugarbökkum [IS2005287642]  6.33 
Ólafur Andri Guðmundsson  Lipurtá frá Feti [IS2006286905]  6.33 
Gísli Rafn Guðmundsson  Sleipnir frá Gunnarsholti [IS1997186301]  6.30 
Rut Skúladóttir  Boði frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157007]  6.30 
Eva María Þorvarðardóttir  Glaður frá Kjarnholtum I [IS2001188569]  6.27 
Gunnar Már Þórðarson  Atli frá Meðalfelli [IS1996125030]  6.27 
Ragnar Tómasson  Ingadís frá Dalsholti [IS2006201184]  6.27 
Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir  Kolbeinn frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157140]  6.27 
Elsa Hreggviðsdóttir Mandal  Breiðfjörð frá Búðardal [IS2003138910]  6.23 
Erla Alexandra Ólafsdóttir  Hrólfur frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2004157352]  6.23 
Linda Rún Pétursdóttir  Máni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]  6.23 
Ragnar Tómasson  Leó frá Hábæ [IS1998186485]  6.23 
Halldóra H. Ingvarsdóttir  Hellingur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004187810]  6.20 
Katrín Sigurðardóttir  Dagfari frá Miðkoti [IS2006184630]  6.17 
Lárus Sindri Lárusson  Þokkadís frá Efra-Seli [IS2004287240]  6.17 
Steinn Haukur Hauksson  Hreimur frá Kvistum [IS2005181968]  6.17 
Telma Tómasson  Sókn frá Selfossi [IS2004282701]  6.17 
Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir  Ánægja frá Egilsá [IS2006258997]  6.13 
Erla Katrín Jónsdóttir  Þökk frá Velli II [IS2003280240]  6.10 
Helena Ríkey Leifsdóttir  Kostur frá Kollaleiru [IS2005176450]  6.10 
Brynja Viðarsdóttir  Kolbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS2005165645]  6.07 
Ragnar Tómasson  Þór frá Saurbæ [IS2003157783]  6.07 
Jón Ólafur Guðmundsson  Losti frá Kálfholti [IS2003186568]  6.03 
Saga Steinþórsdóttir  Myrkva frá Álfhólum [IS2004284670]  6.03 
Susi Haugaard Pedersen  Efri-Dís frá Skyggni [IS2003225296]  6.03 
Aníta Ólafsdóttir Releford  Rjóður frá Dallandi [IS2002125111]  6.00 
Hrefna Hallgrímsdóttir  Penni frá Sólheimum [IS2000156608]  6.00 
Lena Zielinski  Svala frá V-Stokkseyrarseli [IS2006282354]  6.00 
Ásta Björnsdóttir  Ás frá Ólafsvöllum [IS2004187855]  5.97 
Rakel Sigurhansdóttir  Spölur frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS1996157343]  5.93 
Súsanna Sand Ólafsdóttir  Höfðingi frá Dalsgarði [IS2004125128]  5.93 
Andri Ingason  Björk frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2004281818]  5.90 
Kristján Baldursson  Kappi frá Syðra-Garðshorni [IS2001165080]  5.90 
Daníel Gunnarsson  Prins frá Selfossi [IS2003187701]  5.87 
Ríkharður Flemming Jensen  Frami frá Árgerði [IS2006165665]  5.83 
Drífa Harðardóttir  Skyggnir frá Álfhólum [IS2001184667]  5.80 
Guðrún Pétursdóttir  Gjafar frá Hæl [IS1999135823]  5.80 
Arna Rúnarsdóttir  Prúður frá Laxárnesi [IS2005125007]  5.77 
Rúna Helgadóttir  Hekla frá Syðra-Velli [IS2004282449]  5.77 
Finnur Bessi Svavarsson  Draupnir frá Litladal [IS2004156534]  5.73 
Friðfinnur Hilmarsson  Snarfari frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu [IS1997187710]  5.73 
Jóhann Ólafsson  Númi frá Kvistum [IS2001181962]  5.73 
Gunnar Tryggvason  Spóla frá Brimilsvöllum [IS2005237403]  5.67 
Oddný Erlendsdóttir  Hrafn frá Kvistum [IS2001181960]  5.67 
Kristín Ingólfsdóttir  Krummi frá Kyljuholti [IS1998177473]  5.63 
Stella Björg Kristinsdóttir  Skeggi frá Munaðarnesi [IS2001136435]  5.63 
Klara Sif Ásmundsdóttir  Gjafar frá Hvolsvelli [IS2005184975]  5.60 
Guðmundur Arnarson  Nasi frá Vatnsleysu [IS1995158512]  5.57 
Þorvarður Friðbjörnsson  Villimey frá Fornusöndum [IS2004284172]  5.57 
Þórunn Eyvindsdóttir  Ímynd frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2006287092]  5.57 
Hrafn H. Þorvaldsson  Freyr frá Ási 1 [IS2003186603]  5.53 
Katla Gísladóttir  Bjartur frá Garðakoti [IS2005158376]  5.53 
Kjartan Guðbrandsson  Sýnir frá Efri-Hömrum [IS2000181389]  5.53 
Linda Björk Gunnlaugsdóttir  Kraftur frá Votmúla 2 [IS2005187673]  5.53 
Pascale Elísabet Skúladóttir  Kantur frá Svignaskarði [IS2003136521]  5.53 
Ragna Brá Guðnadóttir  Sól frá Enni [IS2002258449]  5.50 
Kristín Ingólfsdóttir  Sjarmur frá Heiðarseli [IS1999185310]  5.47 
Stefnir Guðmundsson  Bjarkar frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2001187810]  5.47 
Hallveig Karlsdóttir  Drífa frá Litlu-Gröf [IS2002257481]  5.40 
Sveinbjörn Sveinbjörnsson  Dís frá Hruna [IS2004288342]  5.40 
Petra Björk Mogensen  Kelda frá Laugavöllum [IS2002235830]  5.37 
Súsanna Sand Ólafsdóttir  Vermir frá Litlu-Gröf [IS2002157482]  5.37 
Sveinn Steinar Guðsteinsson  Pjakkur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2004158646]  5.37 
Hlynur Pálsson  Muni frá Kanastöðum [IS2004184277]  5.30 
Jóhann Ólafsson  Neisti frá Heiðarbót [IS2002166970]  5.30 
Sigurður Helgi Ólafsson  Stormur frá Enni [IS2006158450]  5.20 
Óskar Pétursson  Bjartur frá Korpu [IS2003101001]  5.07 
Guðjón G. Gíslason  Elding frá Króki [IS2004286630]  4.73 
Helgi Vigfús Valgeirsson  Erpur frá Efri-Gróf [IS2005187680]  4.70 
Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir  Gljúfri frá Bergi [IS2003137337]  3.37 
Guðmundur H. Jóhannsson  Gammur frá Brattholti [IS2000188495]  3.17 



F1 - Five Gait    



Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson  Alur frá Lundum II [IS2004136409]  7.50 
John Sigurjónsson  Konsert frá Korpu [IS2005101001]  7.33 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Már frá Feti [IS2003186923]  7.30 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Máttur frá Leirubakka [IS2003186669]  7.20 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  7.03 
Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir  Völur frá Árbæ [IS2001186933]  6.83 
Haukur Baldvinsson  Falur frá Þingeyrum [IS1995156321]  6.83 
Lena Zielinski  Patrik frá Reykjavík [IS2006125212]  6.83 
Janus Halldór Eiríksson  Barði frá Laugarbökkum [IS2004187644]  6.80 
Reynir Örn Pálmason  Greifi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186697]  6.77 
Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir  Sæla frá Skíðbakka III [IS2005284508]  6.60 
Haukur Baldvinsson  Rammur frá Höfðabakka [IS2005155354]  6.53 
Lena Zielinski  Sóllilja frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 [IS2004286543]  6.53 
Berglind Rósa Guðmundsdóttir  Nói frá Garðsá [IS2003165871]  6.50 
Valdimar Bergstað  Týr frá Litla-Dal [IS2004165101]  6.50 
Bylgja Gauksdóttir  Andrá frá Dalbæ [IS2003287725]  6.47 
Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir  Þulur frá Hólum [IS2001158301]  6.40 
Birgitta Dröfn Kristinsdóttir  Selma frá Kambi [IS2005287462]  6.37 
Róbert Petersen  Prins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]  6.37 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Hylling frá Flekkudal [IS2003225045]  6.37 
Daníel Gunnarsson  Vindur frá Hala [IS1997186406]  6.33 
Davíð Matthíasson  Hátíð frá Fellskoti [IS2006288470]  6.33 
Teitur Árnason  Neisti frá Flekkudal [IS2004125066]  6.33 
Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir  Þóra Dís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2006287017]  6.33 
Sveinn Ragnarsson  Forkur frá Laugavöllum [IS2002135832]  6.30 
Friðdóra Friðriksdóttir  Vikar frá Torfastöðum [IS1995188503]  6.27 
Hulda Gústafsdóttir  Sólon frá Bjólu [IS2005186361]  6.27 
Ómar Ingi Ómarsson  Gimsteinn frá Horni I [IS2003177271]  6.23 
Ragnheiður Samúelsdóttir  Brík frá Glúmsstöðum 2 [IS2003275288]  6.23 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Gleði frá Hafnarfirði [IS2004225525]  6.20 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Öskubuska frá Litladal [IS2004256535]  6.20 
Ríkharður Flemming Jensen  Sölvi frá Tjarnarlandi [IS1998175487]  6.20 
Guðmundur Jónsson  Vestri frá Hraunbæ [IS2004185450]  6.17 
Teitur Árnason  Gammur frá Skíðbakka III [IS1996184990]  6.10 
Ólafur Andri Guðmundsson  Mósart frá Feti [IS2006186903]  6.07 
Sigurjón Gylfason  Hlekkur frá Bjarnarnesi [IS2004149205]  6.07 
Henna Johanna Sirén  Gormur frá Fljótshólum 2 [IS2002182791]  6.03 
Hinrik Ragnar Helgason  Haddi frá Akureyri [IS1996165599]  6.00 
Sigurður Halldórsson  Safír frá Efri-Þverá [IS2006155252]  6.00 
Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir  Ormur frá Framnesi [IS2006167040]  5.97 
Flosi Ólafsson  Öðlingur frá Búðarhóli [IS1998184305]  5.90 
Ragnheiður Þorvaldsdóttir  Ósk frá Hvítárholti [IS1999288263]  5.90 
Ríkharður Flemming Jensen  Lína frá Traðarlandi [IS2006280326]  5.90 
Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir  Falur frá Skammbeinsstöðum 3 [IS2000186868]  5.90 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Kufl frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155411]  5.83 
Helena Ríkey Leifsdóttir  Jökull frá Hólkoti [IS2003137646]  5.70 
Halldór Svansson  Stakur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2003155250]  5.57 
Kristín Ingólfsdóttir  Óður frá Hafnarfirði [IS1998125413]  5.57 
Súsanna Sand Ólafsdóttir  Óðinn frá Hvítárholti [IS1998188247]  5.53 
Jón Finnur Hansson  Narri frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2006135469]  5.47 
Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson  Virfill frá Torfastöðum [IS2004188502]  5.47 
Rúna Helgadóttir  Sleipnir frá Runnum [IS2006135908]  5.37 
Steinn Haukur Hauksson  Dalvar frá Kvistum [IS2003181960]  5.33 
Rúna Helgadóttir  Griffill frá Hestasteini [IS2004101201]  5.17 
Andri Ingason  Stimpill frá Neðri-Vindheimum [IS2000165411]  5.13 
Guðjón G. Gíslason  Aronía frá Króki [IS2001286633]  5.13 
Aníta Ólafsdóttir Releford  Aska frá Hörgslandi II [IS1997285048]  5.07 
Guðmundur Arnarson  Hlynur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187735]  4.93 
Karen Emilía Barrysdóttir Woodrow  Snillingur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2005184746]  4.93 
Eva María Þorvarðardóttir  Höfðingi frá Sælukoti [IS2004181743]  4.73 
Jón Herkovic  Gustur frá Efsta-Dal II [IS2002188901]  4.70 
Ari Björn Jónsson  Geisli frá Stokkseyri [IS2002187234]  4.37 
Kristín Ísabella Karelsdóttir  Hrammur frá Álftárósi [IS2003136760]  4.27 
Ásgerður Svava Gissurardóttir  Hóll frá Langholti II [IS2003187361]  4.10 
Sóley Möller  Stokkur frá Stokkseyri [IS1995187468]  4.00 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Birtingur frá Selá [IS1995165132]  8.04 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Flosi frá Keldudal [IS1995157021]  8.00 
Haukur Baldvinsson  Falur frá Þingeyrum [IS1995156321]  7.92 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Már frá Feti [IS2003186923]  7.83 
Artemisia Bertus  Dynfari frá Steinnesi [IS2006156290]  7.67 
Teitur Árnason  Gammur frá Skíðbakka III [IS1996184990]  7.46 
Ragnar Tómasson  Gríður frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002286101]  7.29 
Erling Ó. Sigurðsson  Hnikar frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS1999165791]  7.21 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Hringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]  7.00 
Viðar Ingólfsson  Hylling frá Flekkudal [IS2003225045]  6.79 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Kraftur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2002155250]  6.46 
Haukur Baldvinsson  Rammur frá Höfðabakka [IS2005155354]  6.29 
Davíð Matthíasson  Hátíð frá Fellskoti [IS2006288470]  5.92 
Trausti Þór Guðmundsson  Ómur frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2004182030]  5.92 
Daníel Gunnarsson  Vindur frá Hala [IS1997186406]  5.88 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Gleði frá Hafnarfirði [IS2004225525]  5.71 
Sigurjón Pálmi Einarsson  Guðfinna frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002286120]  5.00 
Birgitta Dröfn Kristinsdóttir  Selma frá Kambi [IS2005287462]  4.71 
Ríkharður Flemming Jensen  Líneik frá Traðarlandi [IS2005280325]  4.63 
John Sigurjónsson  Ás frá Ármóti [IS2000186130]  4.13 
Hinrik Ragnar Helgason  Haddi frá Akureyri [IS1996165599]  3.83 
Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir  Ormur frá Framnesi [IS2006167040]  3.29 
Halldór Sigurkarlsson  Þyrla frá Söðulsholti [IS2000237856]  2.83 
Eva María Þorvarðardóttir  Kátína frá Sælukoti [IS2004281838]  2.75 
Flosi Ólafsson  Öðlingur frá Búðarhóli [IS1998184305]  2.63 
Elsa Hreggviðsdóttir Mandal  Byr frá Garðabæ [IS2005225400]  2.46 
Halldór Svansson  Stakur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2003155250]  1.88 
Guðmundur Jónsson  Vestri frá Hraunbæ [IS2004185450]  1.33 
Ásta Björnsdóttir  Lukka frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1992257335]  0.50 
Grettir Jónasson  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  0.46 
Guðjón G. Gíslason  Aronía frá Króki [IS2001286633]  0.42 
Davíð Jónsson  Irpa frá Borgarnesi [IS2005236671]  0.00 
Karen Emilía Barrysdóttir Woodrow  Snillingur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2005184746]  0.00 
Teitur Árnason  Korði frá Kanastöðum [IS2002184265]  0.00 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Ragnar Tómasson  Isabel frá Forsæti [IS2002284689]  7.91" 
Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson  Spyrna frá Vindási [IS2004284949]  8.02" 
Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson  Birtingur frá Selá [IS1995165132]  8.12" 
Teitur Árnason  Korði frá Kanastöðum [IS2002184265]  8.13" 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Hörður frá Reykjavík [IS1999125221]  8.16" 
Sigurður Sæmundsson  Spori frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186692]  8.22" 
Sigvaldi Lárus Guðmundsson  Sóldögg frá Skógskoti [IS2001238251]  8.35" 
Davíð Jónsson  Irpa frá Borgarnesi [IS2005236671]  8.38" 
Daníel Ingi Smárason  Blængur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186990]  8.40" 
Jón Haraldsson  Gutti frá Hvammi [IS1998187044]  8.61" 
Eyvindur Hrannar Gunnarsson  Lilja frá Dalbæ [IS2002287654]  8.62" 
Sigurbjörn Bárðarson  Andri frá Lynghaga [IS2001184971]  8.66" 
Daníel Jónsson  Þöll frá Haga [IS2004281800]  8.68" 
Grettir Jónasson  Zelda frá Sörlatungu [IS2001281773]  8.70" 
Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson  Fálki frá Tjarnarlandi [IS1999175485]  8.96" 
Arnór Dan Kristinsson  Eldur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS1998186954]  9.10" 
Sigurjón Pálmi Einarsson  Guðfinna frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002286120]  9.73" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Florian Schneider, Guðmundur Snorri Ólason, Sigurður Kolbeinsson, Steindór Guðmundsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:09:04 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse