FEIF WorldRanking
Results of DM 2019 - Herning (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 11-Jul - 14-Jul-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  8.80 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Vigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]  8.27 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  8.13 
Sys Pilegaard  Abel fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2011100431]  7.80 
Stina Larsen  Sílas vom Forstwald [DE2012143653]  7.80 
Stina Larsen  Thór-Steinn frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2009182336]  7.77 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Víkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]  7.50 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  7.37 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Skvísa fra Vivildgård [DK2012200649]  7.27 
Sys Pilegaard  Fluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]  7.27 
Trine Risvang  Hraunar frá Hrosshaga [IS2012188621]  7.03 
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson  Sólbjartur frá Kjarri [IS2010187001]  7.03 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  7.03 
Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  7.00 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.97 
Inge-Petrine Bæk  Ljóska frá Borgareyrum [IS2007284310]  6.93 
Julie Christiansen  Glaumur frá Geirmundarstöðum [IS2010157668]  6.93 
Trine Risvang  Gideon fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2012100665]  6.93 
Steffi Svendsen  Sjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]  6.87 
Sasha Sommer  Drengur fra Krosnes [DK2012100788]  6.83 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Guðmundur fra Gultentorp [DK2011100117]  6.80 
Laura Hannover  Fylkir frá Efri-Þverá [IS2007155250]  6.77 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  6.77 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Adam fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2010100460]  6.77 
Anders Stokbro  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.77 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Nótt frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2008287033]  6.73 
Henriette Hindbo  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.73 
Steffi Svendsen  Mídas fra Jelshøjen [DK2012100025]  6.70 
Rikke Sejlund Lorentzen  Sólon fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2010101081]  6.67 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Völsungur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2010186682]  6.63 
Birgitte Simoni  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  6.63 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.50 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.50 
Smilla Beyer  Fókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]  6.43 
Veronika Rauch  Söngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]  6.43 
Lene Kamm  Hlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]  6.43 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Aðall fra Gavnholt [DK2010101111]  6.37 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.33 
Alva Bonde Hjortkjær  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.33 
Askja Ísabel Þórsdóttir  Dreki frá Miðkoti [IS2008184624]  6.30 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Efemía frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2011265005]  6.30 
Nina Henriksen  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.27 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Möller fra Skelgården [DK2007108224]  6.27 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  6.23 
Michala Breyen  Kolar frá Strandarhöfði [IS2007184743]  6.23 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Glymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]  6.20 
Camilla Christensen  Nóra fra Guldbæk [DK2011200771]  6.20 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.13 
Jan Horndrup Hansen  Seifur fra Bispegården [DK2001102145]  6.13 
Emma Skov Pedersen  Jór frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1999157338]  6.00 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Franklín frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011187806]  6.00 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Olga frá Flugumýri [IS2008258600]  5.97 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Kraftur fra HCL Hestar [DK2010100252]  5.97 
Viktoria V. Pedersen  Sæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]  5.90 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  5.83 
Caroline Holvad  Pipar frá Þúfum [IS2012158160]  5.80 
Olivia Kasperczyk  Svipur fra Rødstenskær [DK2010100770]  5.73 
Maja Mose  Krummi fra Guldbæk [DK2008108757]  5.67 
Askja Isabel Þórsdóttir  Sjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]  5.67 
Josefine Lund Damkier  Kjarndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2010287011]  5.63 
Oluchi Isabella Larsen Murphy  Henrik vom Panoramahof [AT2012104133]  5.63 
Anne Kathrine Carlsen  Depill fra Vivildgård [DK2008108657]  5.57 
Amalie Kristine Ullitz Nielsen  Vinda fra Jullanbo [DK2009200388]  5.57 
Rakel Brattalid Tindskard  Kjarnorka fra Tindsgarði [DK2010200711]  5.53 
Matilde Lund Damkier  Kóngur fra Sundby [DK2010100520]  5.47 
Camille Illona Blirup  Skjóni fra Vester Dalsgaard [DK2010100632]  5.43 
Mathilde Mehlsen  Svana frá Halakoti [IS2009282464]  5.40 
Sigrun Sol Agnarsdottir  Menja frá Margrétarhofi [IS2012201036]  5.37 
Ida Brunsgaard  Emma fra Jespersgaarde [DK2011200924]  5.33 
Rakel Brattalid Tindskard  Stormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]  5.27 
Amanda Frandsen  Kramsi fra Vesterlyng [DK2010100243]  5.00 
Fiona Bering  Funi fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2009115263]  4.60 
Mathilde Hudlebusch Vestergaard  Kátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]  3.50 



T2 - Tölt    



Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  7.90 
Julie Christiansen  Felix frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011187799]  7.70 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  7.37 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Arnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]  7.37 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  7.33 
Tine Terkildsen  Hrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]  7.33 
Christina Johansen  Nóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]  7.30 
Christina Johansen  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  7.07 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Bjartmar fra Nedre Sveen [NO2010104091]  6.93 
Christina Johansen  Ófeig frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2010276231]  6.80 
Nicole Mai Nielsen  Glanni frá Dalvík [IS2003165050]  6.77 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  6.73 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  6.73 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.70 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.67 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]  6.63 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.60 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.60 
Julie Christiansen  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  6.57 
Caroline Storch  Kapall frá Kommu [IS2008165890]  6.57 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.53 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.47 
Cathrine Langkilde  Djass fra Engholm [DK2007104650]  6.40 
Lærke Christensen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  6.33 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  6.27 
Mette Carlsen  Sigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]  6.27 
Alberte Kiel Mortensen  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  6.27 
Almira Rasch Stæhr  Kjalar van de Valge [NL2010100145]  6.20 
Eva Christine Dahlquist  Sær fra Flødal [DK2011100344]  6.17 
Anne Sofie Jensen  Fjölvi fra Eyfjörd [DK2009101250]  6.03 
Natalie Fischer  Ímnir fra Egeskov [DK2009100743]  6.03 
Ida Sofie Ellemose  Stjarni fra Langtved [DK2007108493]  6.00 
Elin Tindskarð  Gréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]  6.00 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Dökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]  5.97 
Elina Bering  Mökkur frá Hellu [IS2011186228]  5.83 
Mads Borg  Oddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]  5.80 
Sofie Hedegaard Sørensen  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  5.80 
Gabriella Stenfeldt Johansen  Nattfari fra Teglværket [DK2005107337]  5.73 
Amalie Winding  Mestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]  5.73 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  5.57 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Dagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]  5.57 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  5.17 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  4.50 
Clara Samuelsen  Muni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]  3.73 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  0.00 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  7.70 
Steffi Svendsen  Sjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]  7.33 
Sys Pilegaard  Fluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]  7.33 
Tine Terkildsen  Hrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]  7.23 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Muni fra Bendstrup [DK2009100149]  7.13 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  7.10 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Arnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]  7.10 
Stina Larsen  Sílas vom Forstwald [DE2012143653]  7.10 
Inge-Petrine Bæk  Ljóska frá Borgareyrum [IS2007284310]  7.07 
Julie Christiansen  Felix frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011187799]  7.00 
Sys Pilegaard  Abel fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2011100431]  7.00 
Trine Risvang  Gideon fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2012100665]  6.93 
Elina Bering  Mökkur frá Hellu [IS2011186228]  6.83 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Skvísa fra Vivildgård [DK2012200649]  6.77 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Nótt frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2008287033]  6.73 
Trine Risvang  Hraunar frá Hrosshaga [IS2012188621]  6.70 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Eyvar frá Álfhólum [IS2011184669]  6.70 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.67 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Adam fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2010100460]  6.63 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  6.60 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.57 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  6.53 
Sara Arboe  Snarfari fra Søborg [DK2011100301]  6.50 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.50 
Nina Henriksen  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.47 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Fjóla fra Jór [DK2013200108]  6.43 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  6.43 
Smilla Beyer  Fókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]  6.43 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Víkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]  6.43 
Lene Kamm  Hlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]  6.43 
Karin Hassing  Hugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]  6.40 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.40 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Svartarúna fra Grønkær [DK2011200302]  6.37 
Ditte Vang-Pedersen  Háfóta fra Elmehøj [DK2011200055]  6.37 
Anders Stokbro  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.37 
Morten Nielsen  Cesar frá Húsafelli 2 [IS2010135180]  6.33 
Alva Bonde Hjortkjær  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.30 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.27 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Olga frá Flugumýri [IS2008258600]  6.20 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.03 
Michala Breyen  Kolar frá Strandarhöfði [IS2007184743]  6.03 
Henriette Hindbo  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  5.97 
Josefine Lund Damkier  Kjarndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2010287011]  5.97 
Agnete Præstholm Schneider  Lóa fra Skovfryd [DK2009201073]  5.97 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Glymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]  5.93 
Christina Johansen  Ófeig frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2010276231]  5.93 
Viktoria V. Pedersen  Sæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]  5.93 
Catharina Smidth  Óðinn frá Áskoti [IS2006186512]  5.87 
Alberte Kiel Mortensen  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  5.83 
Rakel Brattalid Tindskard  Kjarnorka fra Tindsgarði [DK2010200711]  5.80 
Sigrun Sol Agnarsdottir  Menja frá Margrétarhofi [IS2012201036]  5.80 
Eva Christine Dahlquist  Sær fra Flødal [DK2011100344]  5.73 
Amanda Frandsen  Djarfur fra Ballebækgård [DK2005106359]  5.70 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  5.63 
Benedicte Østerheden  Krókur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2010101031]  5.63 
Olivia Kasperczyk  Svipur fra Rødstenskær [DK2010100770]  5.57 
Maja Mose  Krummi fra Guldbæk [DK2008108757]  5.40 
Camille Illona Blirup  Skjóni fra Vester Dalsgaard [DK2010100632]  5.37 
Sofie Hedegaard Sørensen  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  5.37 
Matilde Lund Damkier  Kóngur fra Sundby [DK2010100520]  5.27 
Fiona Bering  Funi fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2009115263]  5.00 
Amalie Kristine Ullitz Nielsen  Vinda fra Jullanbo [DK2009200388]  4.67 
Rakel Brattalid Tindskard  Stormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]  4.63 



F1 - Five Gait    



Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Bjartmar fra Nedre Sveen [NO2010104091]  7.23 
Jón Stenild  Eilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480]  7.20 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  7.13 
Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  7.13 
Julie Christiansen  Prúður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2011187055]  6.93 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vökull frá Leirubakka [IS2011186702]  6.93 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Völsungur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2010186682]  6.87 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.87 
Trine Risvang  Hlýri fra Elvahøj [DK2009100107]  6.80 
Steffi Svendsen  Mídas fra Jelshøjen [DK2012100025]  6.80 
Julie Christiansen  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  6.73 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.67 
Caroline Storch  Kapall frá Kommu [IS2008165890]  6.60 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  6.57 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.53 
Freija Thye  Elfa-Freyja von Fürstenbrunn [AT2011270864]  6.50 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]  6.47 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  6.43 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.30 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  6.30 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Dökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]  6.27 
Gerd Engelbrecht  Janus frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182584]  6.17 
Emilie Bech  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  6.13 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  6.10 
Lone Sognstrup  Fyrsti fra St. Sognstrup [DK2009101230]  6.10 
Askja Ísabel Þórsdóttir  Sjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]  6.03 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Gulltoppur frá Stað [IS2012125694]  6.00 
Natalie Fischer  Ímnir fra Egeskov [DK2009100743]  6.00 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  5.87 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Vaki frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2011187015]  5.77 
Birgitte Simoni  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  5.67 
Julie Christiansen  Glaumur frá Geirmundarstöðum [IS2010157668]  5.63 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Ormur fra Nord [DK2009100193]  5.47 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  5.33 
Lucas Hedegaard Sørensen  Blika frá Skriðu [IS2008265307]  5.03 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Magnús fra Rendborg [DK2009101081]  4.90 
Veronika Rauch  Söngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]  4.83 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  4.80 
Caroline Holvad  Pipar frá Þúfum [IS2012158160]  4.20 
Palma Sandlau Jacobsen  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  3.87 
Freja Løvgreen Gandrup  Rós fra Kongehøj [DK2010200369]  2.27 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  7.71 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  7.38 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  6.59 
Jens Iversen  Draupnir fra Fjordgården [DK2010100471]  6.46 
Steffi Svendsen  Mídas fra Jelshøjen [DK2012100025]  6.29 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  6.17 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]  6.13 
Jannie Kaae  Oddur fra Katulabo [DK2010100119]  6.13 
Leif Andersen  Hera frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2004286993]  6.09 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  5.59 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  5.58 
Natalie Fischer  Ímnir fra Egeskov [DK2009100743]  5.29 
Lone Sognstrup  Fyrsti fra St. Sognstrup [DK2009101230]  5.29 
Lucas Hedegaard Sørensen  Blika frá Skriðu [IS2008265307]  5.21 
Søs Neergaard Andersen  Ísold frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009264485]  4.96 
Mathilde Mehlsen  Svana frá Halakoti [IS2009282464]  4.42 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  3.92 
Palma Sandlau Jacobsen  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  3.88 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  3.63 
Caroline Grønbek Nielsen  Kaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]  3.54 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  3.29 
Sine Damm Bak  Esja frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2006235614]  2.38 
Henrik Gohn  Rakel frá Skipaskaga [IS2010201043]  0.92 
Clara Håkonsson  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  0.50 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  0.00 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  22.23" 
Jørgen Svendsen  Eðall frá Torfunesi [IS2010166206]  22.73" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  23.46" 
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson  Argur fra Gavnholt [DK2011100982]  23.92" 
Clara Håkonsson  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  24.05" 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  24.46" 
Caroline Storch  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  24.64" 
Palma Sandlau Jacobsen  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  25.36" 
Randi Bilberg  Jupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]  25.56" 
Mette Aagaard  Fróði frá Laugabóli [IS2006149012]  25.56" 
Luther Gudmundsson  Snæfríður frá Ölversholti [IS2002281766]  25.75" 
Laura Arboe  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  26.41" 
Leif Andersen  Hera frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2004286993]  27.46" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  27.55" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  7.82" 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  7.85" 
Mette Aagaard  Fróði frá Laugabóli [IS2006149012]  8.04" 
Charlotte Cook  Duld frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2010265792]  8.10" 
Natalie Fischer  Ímnir fra Egeskov [DK2009100743]  8.17" 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Steinn frá Bakkakoti [IS1999186184]  8.21" 
Randi Bilberg  Jupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]  8.43" 
Luther Gudmundsson  Snæfríður frá Ölversholti [IS2002281766]  8.51" 
Søs Neergaard Andersen  Ísold frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009264485]  8.55" 
Lone Sognstrup  Fyrsti fra St. Sognstrup [DK2009101230]  8.58" 
Leif Andersen  Hera frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2004286993]  8.65" 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  8.73" 
Caroline Grønbek Nielsen  Kaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]  8.73" 
Clara Håkonsson  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  8.75" 
Palma Sandlau Jacobsen  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  8.83" 
Jannie Kaae  Oddur fra Katulabo [DK2010100119]  8.96" 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  9.05" 
Laura Arboe  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  9.16" 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  9.18" 
Lucas Hedegaard Sørensen  Blika frá Skriðu [IS2008265307]  9.20" 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  9.36" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  9.75" 
Sine Damm Bak  Esja frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2006235614]  9.96" 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  10.02" 
Mathilde Mehlsen  Svana frá Halakoti [IS2009282464]  10.77" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Åsa William, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Johan Häggberg, Karin Hassing, Lise Brouér, Lise Galskov, Sophie Kovac, Stefan Hackauf, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 17-Jan-2020 01:54:19 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse