FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Skt Hans Stævne i Skeifa Svendborg - Svendborg (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 21-Jun - 23-Jun-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Stina Larsen  Thór-Steinn frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2009182336]  7.77 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  7.10 
Veronika Rauch  Söngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]  7.00 
Sasha Sommer  Drengur fra Krosnes [DK2012100788]  7.00 
Anne Balslev  Röskur fra Skjød [DK2010100188]  6.83 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Adam fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2010100460]  6.73 
Smilla Beyer  Fókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]  6.73 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.63 
Anne Balslev  Björgúlfur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187812]  6.63 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Aðall fra Gavnholt [DK2010101111]  6.57 
Nina Henriksen  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.50 
Mads Borg  Sólroði frá Reykjavík [IS2007125212]  6.43 
Anders Stokbro  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.40 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Efemía frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2011265005]  6.37 
Morten Nielsen  Cesar frá Húsafelli 2 [IS2010135180]  6.37 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Grani frá Torfunesi [IS2012166201]  6.30 
Jørgen Svendsen  Straumur frá Feti [IS2008186917]  6.27 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  6.23 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Kraftur fra HCL Hestar [DK2010100252]  6.20 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  6.00 
Caroline Holvad  Pipar frá Þúfum [IS2012158160]  5.87 
Sara Arboe  Snarfari fra Søborg [DK2011100301]  5.73 
Rakel Brattalid Tindskard  Stormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]  5.67 
Ida Brunsgaard Pedersen  Emma fra Jespersgaarde [DK2011200924]  5.53 
Mathilde Mehlsen  Svana frá Halakoti [IS2009282464]  5.30 
Camilla Kragh-Hansen  Víkingur fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2011100808]  5.23 
Caroline Holvad  Lukka fra Nordal [DK2012200695]  5.23 
Palma Sandlau Jacobsen  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  4.73 
Palma Sandlau Jacobsen  Frosti frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176192]  4.70 
Astrid Norup  Lyfting frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2007282346]  4.53 



T2 - Tölt    



Cathrine Langkilde  Djass fra Engholm [DK2007104650]  6.47 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.40 
Alberte Kiel Mortensen  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  6.33 
Mette Carlsen  Sigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]  6.20 
Natalie Fischer  Ímnir fra Egeskov [DK2009100743]  6.13 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Dökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]  6.10 
Mie Ravn  Frábær frá Háholti [IS2011288055]  6.00 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Dagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]  5.83 
Almira Rasch Stæhr  Kjalar van de Valge [NL2010100145]  5.70 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Dropi frá Tungu [IS2011157280]  5.63 
Mads Borg  Oddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]  5.57 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  5.47 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  5.00 
Malene Hertz Simonsen  Púma fra Lundgaard [DK2008206783]  4.97 
Elin Tindskarð  Hlekkur frá Þingnesi [IS2005135500]  4.93 
Sophia Linnet Aagaard  Kvik fra Glyngøre [DK2008200409]  4.87 
Wendie Mckee  Drift frá Kópavogi [IS1998225309]  4.83 
Elin Tindskarð  Bassi fra Tindsgarði [DK2009100212]  4.03 
Mathilde Mehlsen  Gylfi fra Sall [DK2005100326]  3.87 



V1 - Four Gait    



Tania Højvang Jensen  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  6.93 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.73 
Smilla Beyer  Fókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]  6.70 
Jørgen Svendsen  Straumur frá Feti [IS2008186917]  6.57 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Adam fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2010100460]  6.50 
Nina Henriksen  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.50 
Anders Stokbro  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.47 
Cathrine Langkilde  Djass fra Engholm [DK2007104650]  6.37 
Anne Balslev  Björgúlfur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187812]  6.33 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.33 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Kraftur fra HCL Hestar [DK2010100252]  6.07 
Sara Arboe  Snarfari fra Søborg [DK2011100301]  6.07 
Mette Carlsen  Sigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]  5.97 
Mads Borg  Sólroði frá Reykjavík [IS2007125212]  5.80 
Rakel Brattalid Tindskard  Stormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]  5.77 
Elin Tindskarð  Hlekkur frá Þingnesi [IS2005135500]  5.63 
Alberte Kiel Mortensen  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  5.60 
Rakel Brattalid Tindskard  Kjarnorka fra Tindsgarði [DK2010200711]  5.53 
Wendie Mckee  Drift frá Kópavogi [IS1998225309]  5.47 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Dagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]  5.47 
Caroline Holvad  Lukka fra Nordal [DK2012200695]  5.43 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Dropi frá Tungu [IS2011157280]  5.33 
Mathilde Mehlsen  Gylfi fra Sall [DK2005100326]  5.33 
Ida Brunsgaard Pedersen  Emma fra Jespersgaarde [DK2011200924]  5.23 
Camilla Kragh-Hansen  Víkingur fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2011100808]  5.13 
Palma Sandlau Jacobsen  Otur fra Ørumgaard [DK2009100887]  4.83 
Palma Sandlau Jacobsen  Frosti frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176192]  4.83 
Tilde Dall  Eyjólfur fra Eyfjörd [DK2012100599]  4.83 
Sophia Linnet Aagaard  Kvik fra Glyngøre [DK2008200409]  4.73 



F1 - Five Gait    



Anne Frank Andresen  Vökull frá Leirubakka [IS2011186702]  6.83 
Veronika Rauch  Söngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]  6.67 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  6.40 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Jarl frá Jaðri [IS2008188336]  6.23 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  6.17 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  5.93 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Dökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]  5.93 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  5.90 
Natalie Fischer  Ímnir fra Egeskov [DK2009100743]  5.80 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  5.70 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  5.57 
Caroline Holvad  Pipar frá Þúfum [IS2012158160]  5.37 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Grani frá Torfunesi [IS2012166201]  5.33 
Gerd Engelbrecht  Janus frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182584]  4.63 
Mads Borg  Oddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]  4.63 
Lykke Andersen  Atlas fra Englar [DK2008101371]  4.60 
Anne Sofie Svarre  Stormur fra Gultentorp [DK2009101302]  4.37 
Palma Sandlau Jacobsen  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  4.30 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Huginn frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187803]  4.13 
Marie-Louise Nohns Prüsse  Vónin fra Tindsgarði [DK2010200246]  3.90 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Kilja frá Kjarri [IS2012287005]  3.73 
Mathilde Mehlsen  Svana frá Halakoti [IS2009282464]  3.47 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  6.96 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  6.09 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  6.04 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  5.75 
Henrik Gohn  Rakel frá Skipaskaga [IS2010201043]  5.63 
Palma Sandlau Jacobsen  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  5.59 
Natalie Fischer  Ímnir fra Egeskov [DK2009100743]  5.21 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  4.71 
Veronika Rauch  Söngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]  3.92 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Kilja frá Kjarri [IS2012287005]  3.00 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Grani frá Torfunesi [IS2012166201]  2.79 
Lykke Andersen  Atlas fra Englar [DK2008101371]  2.71 
Christina Julie Christiansen  Sveipur fra Rendborg [DK2008108567]  2.63 
Anne Sofie Svarre  Stormur fra Gultentorp [DK2009101302]  2.33 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Hrafnar frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2000158490]  1.88 
Mathilde Mehlsen  Svana frá Halakoti [IS2009282464]  1.84 
Almira Rasch Stæhr  Kjalar van de Valge [NL2010100145]  1.75 
Marie-Louise Nohns Prüsse  Vónin fra Tindsgarði [DK2010200246]  0.50 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  25.66" 
Mette Aagaard  Fróði frá Laugabóli [IS2006149012]  28.07" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Henrik Gohn  Rakel frá Skipaskaga [IS2010201043]  7.49" 
Jørgen Svendsen  Eðall frá Torfunesi [IS2010166206]  7.76" 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  8.45" 
Palma Sandlau Jacobsen  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  8.51" 
Mette Aagaard  Fróði frá Laugabóli [IS2006149012]  8.51" 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  8.60" 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  8.81" 
Mathilde Mehlsen  Svana frá Halakoti [IS2009282464]  10.32" 
Christina Julie Christiansen  Sveipur fra Rendborg [DK2008108567]  11.31" 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Hrafnar frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2000158490]  11.82" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Bent Rune Skulevold, Inga Trottenberg, Jens Füchtenschnieder, Lise Galskov, Peter Häggberg, Pia Hansen

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:49:14 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse