FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Pinsestævne / Sjællandsmesterskab - Helsinge (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 08-Jun - 10-Jun-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Laura Hannover  Fylkir frá Efri-Þverá [IS2007155250]  6.63 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Nótt frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2008287033]  6.50 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Franklín frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011187806]  6.50 
Stephanie Nielsen  Vala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]  6.47 
Birgitte Simoni  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  6.43 
Jens Erik Udsen  Hrappur frá Selfossi [IS2008182705]  6.37 
Charlotte Cook  Katla frá Hamarsey [IS2012282314]  6.13 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Olga frá Flugumýri [IS2008258600]  6.10 
Sanne Thiemke  Villi frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135726]  6.00 
Sara Arboe  Snarfari fra Søborg [DK2011100301]  6.00 
Mathilde Mehlsen  Svana frá Halakoti [IS2009282464]  5.73 
Jannike Fogh  Rauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]  5.70 
Ditte Vang-Pedersen  Háfóta fra Elmehøj [DK2011200055]  5.67 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Fengur frá Flugumýri [IS2009158600]  5.63 
Nikoline Jørgensen  Sindri fra Flødal [DK2008107522]  5.63 
Malte Cook Simonsen  Hervör frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011287807]  5.57 
Jørgen Svendsen  Straumur frá Feti [IS2008186917]  5.53 
Victoria Sophie Lundsten-Wilkinson  Trygg frá Tóftum [IS2011287281]  5.50 



T2 - Tölt    



Alberte Kiel Mortensen  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  6.77 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  6.77 
Cathrine Langkilde  Djass fra Engholm [DK2007104650]  6.47 
Caroline Storch  Kapall frá Kommu [IS2008165890]  6.43 
Tine Terkildsen  Salka frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2009286808]  6.37 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Dökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]  6.33 
Ditte Søeborg  Gangster fra Sø-Dís [DK2012100247]  5.90 
Victoria Sophie Lundsten-Wilkinson  Virgill frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187810]  5.73 
Mathilde Mehlsen  Gylfi fra Sall [DK2005100326]  5.40 
Sara Arboe  Hjördís fra Søtofte [DK2009200605]  5.17 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Viktor fra Kirstineholm [DK2009100354]  5.00 
Freja Brønnum  Kolfaxa fra Hestehaugen [DK2010200699]  4.20 



T3 - Tölt    



Louise Højrup Rosenmeier  Stjörnuspá fra Vangen [DK2012200667]  5.77 
Ditte Vang-Pedersen  Dimmalimm frá Skógskoti [IS2011238251]  5.73 
Iben Jensen  Eyja fra Harager [DK2010200408]  5.60 
Katrine Langvad  Ragnar fra Thorsvighus [DK2011100816]  5.57 
Rie Kirketerp Christensen  Týr fra Jespersgaarde [DK2009100276]  5.53 
Liv Langvad  Pæja fra Thorsvighus [DK2010201094]  5.50 
Karin Denckert  Stormur fra Kringeland [NO2008109019]  5.47 
Birgitte Simoni  Krista fra Nord [DK2007200860]  5.27 
Camilla Mehlsen  Sunnanvindur frá Sólvangi [IS2009182280]  5.27 
Anne-Grete Rasmussen  Lóa fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208219]  5.23 
Mathilde Bryding  Spes frá Kvistum [IS2003281961]  5.20 
Hannah Lina Palmer Andreasen  Kjói frá Steinnesi [IS2007156290]  5.17 
Stine Trier  Gústi fra Fogedgaarden [DK2009100119]  5.07 
Ditte Søeborg  Burkni frá Öxnholti [IS2009135058]  4.97 
Katrine Kristiansen  Snilld fra Aalund [DK2006202894]  4.93 
Emma Astrid Lundsten-Wilkinson  Sveifla fra Rosenlund [DK2002202363]  4.93 
Marianne Høgh  Hrísla frá Feti [IS2012286905]  4.93 
Jette Wenckheim  Skuggalisa fra Katknøs [DK2006206729]  4.83 
Kirsten Asmussen  Laugi fra Tyse [NO2003112040]  4.73 
Christiane Zibrandtsen  Jarl fra Tindbæk [DK2008107089]  4.67 
Freyja Valdimarsdottir  Gæfa fra Fogedgaarden [DK2009200108]  4.57 
Bjørg Krog  Skolli fra Hessellund [DK2009100274]  4.33 
Birgitte Knuth Linnet  Sia fra Såne [DK2007201252]  3.93 
Rie Spogard  Seyla fra Rue [DK2003204120]  3.90 
Ella Blach Falkenberg  Vinur fra Sóleyja, Læsø [DK2009100791]  3.73 
Carla Alpha Holm Vadum  Aska fra Kringlan [DK2011200695]  3.47 



T4 - Tölt    



Anna Albinus Skadhede  Glymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]  5.23 
Trine Nørhave  Fina fra Rosenlund [DK2003205963]  5.17 
Lise Krognos  Tjörn vom Eylershof [DE2009134796]  4.87 
Mette Rio  Próður fra Guldbæk [DK2008108504]  4.83 
Sidsel Galskov  Eydís fra Stokkerupgård [DK2009200204]  4.80 
Tine Dahlberg  Hrafnfinnur fra Bakkeholm [DK2006104709]  4.77 
Charlotte Søgård  Hektor fra Mosegård [DK2012100088]  4.73 
Nadia Ejderskov  Brún fra Skarholt [DK2007101101]  4.63 
Pia Charlotte Toft  Glóinn fra Bakki [DK2008102162]  4.63 
Anne-Grete Rasmussen  Soley fra Bakkeholm [DK2005205701]  4.40 
Kirstine Nielsen  Aron fra Overmarkslund [DK2008104516]  4.23 
Sissel Holte Blauenfeldt Lebeck  Kula fra Bækkegården [DK2004204544]  3.90 
Malte Cook Simonsen  Logi fra Bakkeholm [DK2012100747]  3.83 
Ditte Sommer  Heppni fra Udstruplund [DK2012200723]  3.27 
Eva Nordahl Duval  Viðar fra Bredgaard [DK2009100008]  2.77 
Mathilde Mehlsen  Síða frá Kvíarhóli [IS2010287545]  2.73 
Vibeke Damkjær  Jór fra Nøddegården [DK2006106210]  2.57 



V1 - Four Gait    



Inge-Petrine Bæk  Ljóska frá Borgareyrum [IS2007284310]  6.97 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Nótt frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2008287033]  6.77 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Fjóla fra Jór [DK2013200108]  6.63 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Franklín frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011187806]  6.53 
Jens Erik Udsen  Hrappur frá Selfossi [IS2008182705]  6.53 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Olga frá Flugumýri [IS2008258600]  6.50 
Ditte Vang-Pedersen  Háfóta fra Elmehøj [DK2011200055]  6.50 
Charlotte Cook  Paradís frá Steinsholti [IS2013235092]  6.43 
Vanessa D'andrade Dreisig  Hrifla frá Sauðafelli [IS2008238296]  6.40 
Ditte Søeborg  Gangster fra Sø-Dís [DK2012100247]  6.37 
Cathrine Langkilde  Djass fra Engholm [DK2007104650]  6.37 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Glymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]  6.33 
Sara Arboe  Snarfari fra Søborg [DK2011100301]  6.33 
Birgitte Sandvik  Funheitur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2009182898]  6.30 
Sanne Thiemke  Villi frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135726]  6.20 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.07 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Fengur frá Flugumýri [IS2009158600]  6.00 
Jørgen Svendsen  Straumur frá Feti [IS2008186917]  5.97 
Victoria Sophie Lundsten-Wilkinson  Trygg frá Tóftum [IS2011287281]  5.97 
Alberte Kiel Mortensen  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  5.93 
Nikoline Jørgensen  Sindri fra Flødal [DK2008107522]  5.73 
Stephanie Nielsen  Vala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]  5.63 
Louise Højrup Rosenmeier  Stjörnuspá fra Vangen [DK2012200667]  5.53 
Mathilde Mehlsen  Gylfi fra Sall [DK2005100326]  5.50 
Jannike Fogh  Rauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]  5.50 
Christiane Zibrandtsen  Jarl fra Tindbæk [DK2008107089]  5.23 
Nadia Ejderskov  Brún fra Skarholt [DK2007101101]  5.00 
Birgitte Simoni  Krista fra Nord [DK2007200860]  4.93 



V2 - Four Gait    



Katrine Langvad  Ragnar fra Thorsvighus [DK2011100816]  5.73 
Stine Trier  Gústi fra Fogedgaarden [DK2009100119]  5.60 
Helle Skram De Fries  Hektor fra Pilehøj [DK2009100946]  5.47 
Rie Kirketerp Christensen  Týr fra Jespersgaarde [DK2009100276]  5.40 
Sara Arboe  Hjördís fra Søtofte [DK2009200605]  5.40 
Thilde-Sofie Thorsen  Spuni fra Rævehøj [DK2009100691]  5.33 
Iben Jensen  Eyja fra Harager [DK2010200408]  5.30 
Victoria Sophie Lundsten-Wilkinson  Virgill frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187810]  5.27 
Eva Lundh  Sólvindur fra Bakkeholm [DK2010100412]  5.20 
Jette Wenckheim  Skuggalisa fra Katknøs [DK2006206729]  5.20 
Anne-Grete Rasmussen  Lóa fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208219]  5.20 
Tine Dahlberg  Hrafnfinnur fra Bakkeholm [DK2006104709]  5.20 
Vibeke Buus Kristensen  Glampi fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2011100915]  5.20 
Camilla Mehlsen  Sunnanvindur frá Sólvangi [IS2009182280]  5.17 
Katrine Kristiansen  Snilld fra Aalund [DK2006202894]  5.10 
Jákup Madsen  Helios fra Bøgegården [DK2013100771]  5.00 
Mathilde Mehlsen  Síða frá Kvíarhóli [IS2010287545]  5.00 
Mette Rio  Próður fra Guldbæk [DK2008108504]  5.00 
Ella Blach Falkenberg  Vinur fra Sóleyja, Læsø [DK2009100791]  4.90 
Birgitte Knuth Linnet  Sia fra Såne [DK2007201252]  4.87 
Kirsten Asmussen  Laugi fra Tyse [NO2003112040]  4.77 
Bjørg Krog  Skolli fra Hessellund [DK2009100274]  4.53 



F1 - Five Gait    



Anne Sofie Nielsen  Ormur fra Nord [DK2009100193]  6.43 
Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  6.30 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  6.27 
Tine Terkildsen  Salka frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2009286808]  6.17 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Viktor fra Kirstineholm [DK2009100354]  5.97 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Dökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]  5.93 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  5.90 
Birgitte Simoni  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  5.87 
Charlotte Cook  Katla frá Hamarsey [IS2012282314]  5.77 
Ditte Vang-Pedersen  Dimmalimm frá Skógskoti [IS2011238251]  5.77 
Caroline Storch  Kapall frá Kommu [IS2008165890]  5.60 
Freja Brønnum  Kolfaxa fra Hestehaugen [DK2010200699]  5.23 
Malte Cook Simonsen  Hervör frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011287807]  4.93 
Ditte Sommer  Heppni fra Udstruplund [DK2012200723]  3.80 
Mathilde Mehlsen  Svana frá Halakoti [IS2009282464]  3.53 



F2 - Five Gait    



Søren Witt  Adam fra Strø [DK2006103978]  5.50 
Rikke Nielsen  Strokkur fra Rævehøj [DK2011100851]  5.43 
Carolina Denckert  Glaður frá Efsta-Dal II [IS2007188907]  5.37 
Petrine Jakobsen  Hedda fra Nord [DK2007205034]  5.30 
Bente Wolder  Ás fra Dyrlundgård [DK2004106927]  5.00 
Rikke Krarup Nielsen  Matti fra Sofiedal [DK2006107306]  4.87 
Michela Schwærter  Eitill fra Hejelte [DK2009100865]  4.70 
Jannike Fogh  Skutla frá Kvistum [IS2009281965]  4.13 
Alberte Kiel Mortensen  Baldur fra Løvemose [DK2010100573]  3.50 
Lisa Lykke Jensen  Jarl fra Ladefogedgården [DK2005107044]  3.33 
Lis Poulsen  Ráðgáta frá Skipaskaga [IS2010201050]  3.30 
Lotte Chlemdorff  Þeyr frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2004184555]  2.63 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  6.92 
Charlotte Cook  Máney frá Feti [IS2011286916]  6.50 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  5.63 
Bente Wolder  Ás fra Dyrlundgård [DK2004106927]  5.50 
Sille Madsen  Ragna fra Gultentorp [DK2010200969]  5.25 
Jørgen Svendsen  Eðall frá Torfunesi [IS2010166206]  4.17 
Henrik Gohn  Rakel frá Skipaskaga [IS2010201043]  3.54 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  3.29 
Clara Håkonsson  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  3.09 
Petrine Jakobsen  Hedda fra Nord [DK2007205034]  3.00 
Freja Brønnum  Kolfaxa fra Hestehaugen [DK2010200699]  2.21 
Malte Cook Simonsen  Hervör frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011287807]  1.75 
Mathilde Mehlsen  Svana frá Halakoti [IS2009282464]  1.71 
Rikke Krarup Nielsen  Matti fra Sofiedal [DK2006107306]  1.17 
Alberte Kiel Mortensen  Baldur fra Løvemose [DK2010100573]  0.92 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Viktor fra Kirstineholm [DK2009100354]  0.42 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Henrik Gohn  Rakel frá Skipaskaga [IS2010201043]  7.80" 
Jørgen Svendsen  Eðall frá Torfunesi [IS2010166206]  7.86" 
Charlotte Cook  Máney frá Feti [IS2011286916]  8.12" 
Clara Håkonsson  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  8.43" 
Palma Sandlau Jacobsen  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  8.68" 
Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  8.72" 
Malte Cook Simonsen  Logi fra Bakkeholm [DK2012100747]  9.03" 
Sille Madsen  Ragna fra Gultentorp [DK2010200969]  9.28" 
Jannike Fogh  Skutla frá Kvistum [IS2009281965]  10.08" 
Freja Brønnum  Kolfaxa fra Hestehaugen [DK2010200699]  11.20" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexander Sgustav, Heri Djurhuus Dahl, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Karin Hassing, Katharina Konter, Lisa Olovsson, Lise Brouér, Martin Heller, Stefan Hackauf

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:54:32 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse