FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Tvistur Pinsestævne - Svenstrup (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 07-Jun - 10-Jun-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  8.63 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  8.30 
Stina Larsen  Sílas vom Forstwald [DE2012143653]  8.07 
Sys Pilegaard  Abel fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2011100431]  8.07 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Guðmundur fra Gultentorp [DK2011100117]  7.77 
Trine Risvang  Hraunar frá Hrosshaga [IS2012188621]  7.60 
Anne Stine Haugen  Draumur fra Høje Sandbjerggård [DK2009100051]  7.50 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  7.43 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Muni fra Bendstrup [DK2009100149]  7.40 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  7.37 
Steffi Svendsen  Sjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]  7.37 
Stina Larsen  Thór-Steinn frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2009182336]  7.30 
Sys Pilegaard  Fluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]  7.30 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Víkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]  7.30 
Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  7.27 
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson  Sólbjartur frá Kjarri [IS2010187001]  7.23 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  7.20 
Anders Stokbro  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  7.00 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.77 
Steffi Svendsen  Mídas fra Jelshøjen [DK2012100025]  6.77 
Camilla Christensen  Nóra fra Guldbæk [DK2011200771]  6.73 
Smilla Beyer  Fókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]  6.70 
Veronika Rauch  Söngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]  6.67 
Trine Risvang  Gideon fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2012100665]  6.53 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Teitur fra Ny Nørregård [DK2013100188]  6.50 
Ida Sofie Ellemose  Brana fra Helledige [DK2007203158]  6.50 
Gerd Engelbrecht  Janus frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182584]  6.37 
Caroline Sandberg  Bassi fra Lykkesgård [DK2011100987]  6.33 
Nina Henriksen  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.30 
Rikke Sejlund Lorentzen  Aðall fra Debelmose [DK2014100451]  6.27 
Maja Frank Andresen  Vísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]  6.23 
Caroline Holvad  Pipar frá Þúfum [IS2012158160]  6.23 
Kristina Larsen  Venus fra Skovgaarden [DK2012200571]  6.20 
Liv Egerland  Seiður fra Jór [DK2010100776]  6.20 
Rikke Sejlund Lorentzen  Sólon fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2010101081]  6.17 
Sille Risgaard  Nátfari fra Langtved [DK2007108500]  6.17 
Sigrun Agnarsdottir  Menja frá Margrétarhofi [IS2012201036]  6.13 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  6.07 
Askja Ísabel Þórsdóttir  Sjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]  6.07 
Anne Sundby  Syrtla fra Dorf [DK2005204900]  6.00 
Camilla Lavrsen  Ösp frá Fornustöðum [IS2011282853]  6.00 
Josefine Lund Damkier  Kjarndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2010287011]  6.00 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Gulltoppur frá Stað [IS2012125694]  5.97 
Mads Borg  Sólroði frá Reykjavík [IS2007125212]  5.90 
Kathrine Grøfte  Rispa frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2009282366]  5.87 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  5.77 
Astrid Ginnerup Jørgensen  Eyvindur frá Egilsstaðabæ [IS2007176282]  5.77 
Matilde Lund Damkier  Kóngur fra Sundby [DK2010100520]  5.63 
Lærke Andersen  Gangvari fra Lunakilde [DK2004102048]  5.60 
Amanda Frandsen  Kramsi fra Vesterlyng [DK2010100243]  5.53 
Maja Mose  Krummi fra Guldbæk [DK2008108757]  5.50 
Nikoline Rødtnes  Snarfari frá Syðstu-Görðum [IS2005137898]  5.37 
Signe Ditlev  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  5.23 
Amalie Kristine Ullitz Nielsen  Vinda fra Jullanbo [DK2009200388]  5.10 
Camille Blirup  Skjóni fra Vester Dalsgaard [DK2010100632]  5.00 



T2 - Tölt    



Julie Christiansen  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  7.97 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  7.13 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  7.03 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  7.03 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  7.00 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]  6.73 
Elin Tindskarð  Gréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]  6.57 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  6.53 
Eva Christine Dahlquist  Sær fra Flødal [DK2011100344]  6.47 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.17 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  6.17 
Mads Borg  Oddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]  6.07 
Lærke Christensen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  6.00 
Kristina Larsen  Týra fra Skovgaarden [DK2010200745]  5.97 
Anne Sofie Jensen  Fjölvi fra Eyfjörd [DK2009101250]  5.93 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Dagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]  5.90 
Mie Ravn  Frábær frá Háholti [IS2011288055]  5.87 
Mia Alberte Pedersen  Vikur frá Leirubakka [IS2012186701]  5.87 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Dropi frá Tungu [IS2011157280]  5.73 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  5.67 
Almira Rasch Stæhr  Kjalar van de Valge [NL2010100145]  5.60 
Askja Isabel Þórsdóttir  Stapi frá Kirkjubæ [IS2009186101]  5.40 
Camilla Skou Fuhlendorff  Vignir fra Nørholm [DK2012100634]  5.33 
Clara Samuelsen  Muni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]  5.33 
Caroline Reinbach  Jói fra Fly [DK2003102998]  4.93 
Elin Tindskarð  Bassi fra Tindsgarði [DK2009100212]  4.90 
Mathilde Ditlev  Þerna fra Lærkegården [DK2002204978]  4.87 



V1 - Four Gait    



Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Muni fra Bendstrup [DK2009100149]  7.50 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  7.50 
Steffi Svendsen  Sjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]  7.13 
Trine Risvang  Gideon fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2012100665]  7.13 
Anne Stine Haugen  Draumur fra Høje Sandbjerggård [DK2009100051]  7.07 
Trine Risvang  Hraunar frá Hrosshaga [IS2012188621]  6.90 
Stina Larsen  Sílas vom Forstwald [DE2012143653]  6.83 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  6.80 
Sys Pilegaard  Fluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]  6.77 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Víkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]  6.73 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.63 
Smilla Beyer  Fókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]  6.60 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.57 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.53 
Nina Henriksen  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.30 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  6.03 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]  6.00 
Anne Sundby  Syrtla fra Dorf [DK2005204900]  5.90 
Nicoline Lie Thisted  Kvasir fra Pegasus [DK2011100020]  5.87 
Matilde Lund Damkier  Kóngur fra Sundby [DK2010100520]  5.83 
Maja Frank Andresen  Vísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]  5.80 
Ida Sofie Ellemose  Brana fra Helledige [DK2007203158]  5.80 
Mads Borg  Sólroði frá Reykjavík [IS2007125212]  5.77 
Liv Egerland  Krapi frá Sámsstöðum [IS2010164511]  5.73 
Rikke Sejlund Lorentzen  Sólon fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2010101081]  5.73 
Johanne Buhl  Kókos frá Efra-Seli [IS2011187241]  5.73 
Josefine Lund Damkier  Kjarndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2010287011]  5.70 
Benedicte Østerheden  Krókur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2010101031]  5.70 
Lærke Andersen  Gangvari fra Lunakilde [DK2004102048]  5.67 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Dropi frá Tungu [IS2011157280]  5.57 
Camilla Lavrsen  Ösp frá Fornustöðum [IS2011282853]  5.47 
Eva Christine Dahlquist  Sær fra Flødal [DK2011100344]  5.47 
Sigrid Ginnerup Jørgensen  Frami fra Flødal [DK2010100666]  5.20 
Josephine Rytter Andersen  Kraftur frá Egilsstaðakoti [IS2007187467]  5.13 
Caroline Djernis  Björgvin fra Langtved [DK2010100501]  5.10 
Maja Mose  Krummi fra Guldbæk [DK2008108757]  5.10 
Askja Ísabel Þórsdóttir  Stapi frá Kirkjubæ [IS2009186101]  5.07 
Clara Samuelsen  Muni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]  4.80 
Nikoline Rødtnes  Snarfari frá Syðstu-Görðum [IS2005137898]  4.73 



F1 - Five Gait    



Jón Stenild  Eilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480]  7.30 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Bjartmar fra Nedre Sveen [NO2010104091]  7.27 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Vaki frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2011187015]  7.13 
Veronika Rauch  Söngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]  7.10 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  7.07 
Trine Risvang  Hlýri fra Elvahøj [DK2009100107]  6.93 
Julie Christiansen  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  6.90 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  6.73 
Steffi Svendsen  Mídas fra Jelshøjen [DK2012100025]  6.67 
Julie Christiansen  Prúður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2011187055]  6.63 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Jarl frá Jaðri [IS2008188336]  6.63 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.47 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Gulltoppur frá Stað [IS2012125694]  6.37 
Gerd Engelbrecht  Janus frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182584]  6.33 
Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  6.30 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  6.27 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  6.13 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  6.03 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Magnús fra Rendborg [DK2009101081]  5.97 
Kristina Larsen  Týra fra Skovgaarden [DK2010200745]  5.97 
Lærke Christensen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  5.93 
Askja Ísabel Þórsdóttir  Sjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]  5.90 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  5.90 
Mummi Palsson  Dökkvi frá Bakkakoti [IS2006186183]  5.80 
Julie Christiansen  Meitningur fra Yggdrasil [DK2010101152]  5.70 
Caroline Holvad  Pipar frá Þúfum [IS2012158160]  5.67 
Mads Borg  Oddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]  5.50 
Rikke Kaldahl Reinwald  Draumur fra Guldbæk [DK2010100567]  5.43 
Almira Rasch Stæhr  Kjalar van de Valge [NL2010100145]  5.43 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  5.37 
Freja Løvgreen Gandrup  Rós fra Kongehøj [DK2010200369]  5.30 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Kolgrímur frá Akureyri [IS2006165679]  5.27 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  5.27 
Lucas Hedegaard Sørensen  Blika frá Skriðu [IS2008265307]  5.27 
Marie-Louise Nohns Prüsse  Vónin fra Tindsgarði [DK2010200246]  5.13 
Sille Risgaard  Nátfari fra Langtved [DK2007108500]  4.53 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  4.33 
Mathilde Ditlev  Þerna fra Lærkegården [DK2002204978]  3.90 
Sine Damm Bak  Esja frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2006235614]  3.70 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  7.34 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  6.88 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  6.84 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Jarl frá Jaðri [IS2008188336]  6.80 
Jens Iversen  Draupnir fra Fjordgården [DK2010100471]  6.33 
Caroline Grønbek Nielsen  Kaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]  6.29 
Jon Langvad  Alrún frá Djúpadal [IS2004258996]  5.88 
Steffi Svendsen  Mídas fra Jelshøjen [DK2012100025]  5.80 
Kristina Larsen  Týra fra Skovgaarden [DK2010200745]  5.58 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  5.34 
Mummi Palsson  Dökkvi frá Bakkakoti [IS2006186183]  5.17 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  5.04 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  3.71 
Veronika Rauch  Söngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]  3.13 
Christina Julie Christiansen  Sveipur fra Rendborg [DK2008108567]  2.75 
Lisa Lambertsen  Eyjarós frá Borg [IS2009281205]  2.67 
Lucas Hedegaard Sørensen  Blika frá Skriðu [IS2008265307]  2.29 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  2.21 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  1.80 
Askja Isabel Þórsdóttir  Sjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]  1.75 
Laura Louise Ullitz Nielsen  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  1.17 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  0.96 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  0.34 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Hrafnar frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2000158490]  0.21 
Sys Pilegaard  Saga fra Vingegården [DK2006201479]  0.00 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Mette Aagaard  Fróði frá Laugabóli [IS2006149012]  26.48" 
Jon Langvad  Alrún frá Djúpadal [IS2004258996]  31.24" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Sigurður Óli Kristinsson  Askur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157898]  7.78" 
Sys Pilegaard  Saga fra Vingegården [DK2006201479]  8.03" 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  8.93" 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  9.00" 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  9.17" 
Mette Aagaard  Fróði frá Laugabóli [IS2006149012]  9.39" 
Lucas Hedegaard Sørensen  Blika frá Skriðu [IS2008265307]  9.68" 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  9.77" 
Bettina Egerland  Fyrstur fra Tybrind [DK2004104191]  9.91" 
Jon Langvad  Alrún frá Djúpadal [IS2004258996]  10.44" 
Sine Damm Bak  Esja frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2006235614]  10.84" 
Christina Julie Christiansen  Sveipur fra Rendborg [DK2008108567]  11.95" 
Marie Bruun Nielsen  Sól-Lilja frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2004255475]  12.22" 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Hrafnar frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS2000158490]  12.58" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexandra Dannenmann, Anna Andersen, Anne Fornstedt, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Lutz Lesener, Malin Elmgren, Sophie Kovac

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 17-Jan-2020 01:53:11 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse