FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Kosturs Krist Himmelfartsstævne - Holstebro (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 01-Jun - 02-Jun-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Rikke Sejlund Lorentzen  Sólon fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2010101081]  6.37 
Rikke Sejlund Lorentzen  Aðall fra Debelmose [DK2014100451]  6.33 
Dorte Kasperczyk  Gauti fra Rødstenskær [DK2008107389]  6.30 
Diana Faurskov Vilsgaard  Kóngur fra Engvang [DK2011100271]  6.20 
Lone Sognstrup  Fyrsti fra St. Sognstrup [DK2009101230]  6.13 
Lisa Lambertsen  Hreyfing frá Tjaldhólum [IS2006284811]  6.07 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  6.07 
Lærke Bjørnholt Pedersen  Jörfi fra Stutt. Engimýri [DK2007103415]  5.93 
Henriette Søvndahl  Náttgjóla fra Lille Tolstrup [DK2012200614]  5.73 
Olivia Kasperczyk  Svipur fra Rødstenskær [DK2010100770]  5.67 
Sille Risgaard  Nátfari fra Langtved [DK2007108500]  5.67 
Ida Brunsgaard Pedersen  Emma fra Jespersgaarde [DK2011200924]  5.40 
Helene Yde Brusgaard  Kolka fra Toosholm [DK2011200493]  5.33 
Mathilde Hudlebusch Vestergaard  Kátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]  5.17 
Amalie Kristine Ullitz Nielsen  Vinda fra Jullanbo [DK2009200388]  4.97 



T2 - Tölt    



Anne Sofie Jensen  Fjölvi fra Eyfjörd [DK2009101250]  6.30 
Charlotte Sand Pedersen  Flaumur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187807]  5.97 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  5.93 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Magnús fra Rendborg [DK2009101081]  5.87 
Tina Møller Jørgensen  Sólrún fra Kærgården [DK2011200215]  5.77 
Malene Hertz Simonsen  Púma fra Lundgaard [DK2008206783]  5.67 
Gabriella Stenfeldt Johansen  Nattfari fra Teglværket [DK2005107337]  5.33 
Kirsten Mathiasen  Soldán fra Lærkegården [DK2007103956]  5.17 
Laura Louise Ullitz Nielsen  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  4.97 
Clara Samuelsen  Muni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]  4.93 



V1 - Four Gait    



Diana Faurskov Vilsgaard  Kóngur fra Engvang [DK2011100271]  6.33 
Dorte Kasperczyk  Gauti fra Rødstenskær [DK2008107389]  6.33 
Lærke Bjørnholt Pedersen  Jörfi fra Stutt. Engimýri [DK2007103415]  6.30 
Lisa Lambertsen  Hreyfing frá Tjaldhólum [IS2006284811]  6.27 
Rikke Lønbro  Léttir fra Toften [DK2010100779]  6.20 
Anne Sofie Jensen  Fjölvi fra Eyfjörd [DK2009101250]  6.20 
Iben Merete Toftvang  Björgvin fra Bakkebo [DK2009200535]  6.07 
Rikke Sejlund Lorentzen  Sólon fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2010101081]  6.03 
Vibe Sund  Kraftur fra Flødal [DK2009100627]  6.03 
Kristina Mejlvang Jørgensen  Kolfinna fra Hverremose [DK2011200158]  6.00 
Henriette Søvndahl  Náttgjóla fra Lille Tolstrup [DK2012200614]  5.90 
Tina Møller Jørgensen  Sólrún fra Kærgården [DK2011200215]  5.80 
Malene Engsig  Gítar fra Hindbjerghus [DK2009101059]  5.77 
Johanne Buhl  Kókos frá Efra-Seli [IS2011187241]  5.73 
Amalie Kristine Ullitz Nielsen  Vinda fra Jullanbo [DK2009200388]  5.70 
Ida Brunsgaard Pedersen  Emma fra Jespersgaarde [DK2011200924]  5.43 
Olivia Kasperczyk  Svipur fra Rødstenskær [DK2010100770]  5.33 
Gabriella Stenfeldt Johansen  Nattfari fra Teglværket [DK2005107337]  5.30 
Thelma Hansen  Lippa fra Handbjerghus [DK2007204106]  4.90 
Clara Samuelsen  Muni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]  4.07 



F1 - Five Gait    



Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  6.50 
Mette Bovbjerg Sørensen  Nökkvi fra Glyngøre [DK2009100606]  6.47 
Lone Sognstrup  Fyrsti fra St. Sognstrup [DK2009101230]  6.30 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  6.23 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  5.97 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Magnús fra Rendborg [DK2009101081]  5.93 
Laura Louise Ullitz Nielsen  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  5.17 
Diana Faurskov Vilsgaard  Mána fra Lerbjerggård [DK2004207431]  4.47 
Sine Damm Bak  Esja frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2006235614]  4.37 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Lone Sognstrup  Fyrsti fra St. Sognstrup [DK2009101230]  5.42 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  4.88 
Lisa Lambertsen  Eyjarós frá Borg [IS2009281205]  4.63 
Laura Louise Ullitz Nielsen  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  2.83 
Sine Damm Bak  Esja frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2006235614]  2.75 
Diana Faurskov Vilsgaard  Mána fra Lerbjerggård [DK2004207431]  2.09 
Karina Jensen  Ólafur fra Toftgaard [DK2011101117]  1.34 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Lone Sognstrup  Fyrsti fra St. Sognstrup [DK2009101230]  8.92" 
Ida Hald Ludvigsen  Vonandi frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2006184659]  9.91" 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  10.57" 
Lisa Lambertsen  Eyjarós frá Borg [IS2009281205]  10.63" 
Diana Faurskov Vilsgaard  Mána fra Lerbjerggård [DK2004207431]  11.50" 
Sine Damm Bak  Esja frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2006235614]  11.55" 
Maja Lindgaard  Klettur fra Nordal [DK2012100421]  12.45" 
Christina Julie Christiansen  Sveipur fra Rendborg [DK2008108567]  13.07" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexandra Dannenmann, Florian Schneider, Malin Elmgren

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:50:13 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse