FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Ganti Pointstævne 2 - Silkeborg (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 18-May-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Víkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]  7.43 
Stina Larsen  Sílas vom Forstwald [DE2012143653]  7.43 
Stina Larsen  Thór-Steinn frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2009182336]  7.10 
Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  7.07 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Hetja fra Nordal [DK2011200735]  6.77 
Rikke Sejlund Lorentzen  Sólon fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2010101081]  6.43 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  6.27 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  6.27 
Camilla Christensen  Nóra fra Guldbæk [DK2011200771]  6.23 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Svartarúna fra Grønkær [DK2011200302]  6.23 
Mads Borg  Sólroði frá Reykjavík [IS2007125212]  6.20 
Rakel Brattalid Tindskard  Kjarnorka fra Tindsgarði [DK2010200711]  5.50 
Sille Risgaard  Nátfari fra Langtved [DK2007108500]  5.43 



T2 - Tölt    



Mads Borg  Oddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]  6.33 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Magnús fra Rendborg [DK2009101081]  6.13 
Iben Sønderskov  Konungur fra Meldgaard [DK2010101131]  5.70 
Tina Møller Jørgensen  Sólrún fra Kærgården [DK2011200215]  5.50 
Marie Louise Stougaard  Fengur frá Tvennu [IS2010101232]  5.23 



T3 - Tölt    



Mette Koefoed  Rögg fra Katulabo [DK2012200393]  6.07 
Rikke Sejlund Lorentzen  Aðall fra Debelmose [DK2014100451]  6.07 
Kristina Mejlvang Jørgensen  Kolfinna fra Hverremose [DK2011200158]  5.70 
Lisa La Cour  Framadís fra Bjarup [DK2011200280]  5.60 
Anna Søgaard  Pottormur frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2012184862]  5.40 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Kilja frá Kjarri [IS2012287005]  5.33 
Brjánn Júlíusson  Greifi fra Bjarup [DK2010100701]  5.27 
Hanne Borg  Gunnlöð fra Trudvang [DK2011200843]  5.27 
Celina Sørensen  Kóngur fra Guldbæk [DK2007107937]  5.23 
Helene Yde Brusgaard  Kolka fra Toosholm [DK2011200493]  5.13 
Maja Blom Wennerwald Nielsen  Snar frá Vatnshömrum [IS2013135565]  5.13 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  5.10 
Christopher Kjær  Fáni fra Høgsbro [DK2008108093]  5.07 
Ditte Bamberg  Flipi frá Tvennu [IS2013101233]  5.00 
Mette Skovgaard Thorup  Sotari fra Stald Stuhr [DK2005105657]  4.90 
Thelma Hansen  Lippa fra Handbjerghus [DK2007204106]  4.77 
Thea Møller  Dama fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2008204068]  4.47 
Nicoline Emilie Hestbæk  Assa fra Biersted [DK2001204971]  4.17 



T4 - Tölt    



Klavs Friberg  Magnus fra Moselundgård [DK2008104997]  5.77 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Bógatýr frá Feti [IS2011186903]  5.43 
Signe Kaave  Keila fra Beder [DK2012200480]  5.13 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Díva fra Rendborg [DK2012200540]  4.90 
Maja Marie Warmdahl Mikkelsen  Skuggabaldur frá Kálfholti [IS2008186625]  4.40 
Ane Sophia Møller Kjær  Bjóla fra Spang [DK2012200475]  3.77 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Guðmundur fra Gultentorp [DK2011100117]  3.23 



V1 - Four Gait    



Stina Larsen  Sílas vom Forstwald [DE2012143653]  6.97 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Víkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]  6.80 
Lisa La Cour  Framadís fra Bjarup [DK2011200280]  6.17 
Rikke Sejlund Lorentzen  Sólon fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2010101081]  6.17 
Sigrun Sol Agnarsdottir  Menja frá Margrétarhofi [IS2012201036]  6.10 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Svartarúna fra Grønkær [DK2011200302]  6.07 
Benedicte Østerheden  Krókur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2010101031]  6.07 
Mads Borg  Sólroði frá Reykjavík [IS2007125212]  6.00 
Tina Møller Jørgensen  Sólrún fra Kærgården [DK2011200215]  5.80 
Rakel Brattalid Tindskard  Stormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]  5.77 
Rakel Brattalid Tindskard  Kjarnorka fra Tindsgarði [DK2010200711]  5.43 
Hanne Borg  Gunnlöð fra Trudvang [DK2011200843]  5.37 
Thelma Hansen  Lippa fra Handbjerghus [DK2007204106]  5.03 



V2 - Four Gait    



Andreas Kjelgaard  Guðmundur fra Gultentorp [DK2011100117]  6.33 
Kristina Mejlvang Jørgensen  Kolfinna fra Hverremose [DK2011200158]  6.13 
Anna Søgaard  Pottormur frá Efra-Hvoli [IS2012184862]  6.00 
Ditte Bamberg  Flipi frá Tvennu [IS2013101233]  5.97 
Mette Koefoed  Rögg fra Katulabo [DK2012200393]  5.90 
Simone Lunding-Hoppe  Madonna fra Meråkerfjell [NO2012217345]  5.77 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Ásynja fra Grønkær [DK2011200153]  5.73 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Bógatýr frá Feti [IS2011186903]  5.67 
Brjánn Júlíusson  Greifi fra Bjarup [DK2010100701]  5.67 
Celina Sørensen  Kóngur fra Guldbæk [DK2007107937]  5.67 
Signe Kaave  Stjörnudís frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2010235467]  5.63 
Josephine Østerheden  Sera fra Meråkerfjell [NO2010217472]  5.53 
Joan Siiger Hansen  Vargur fra Voerladegård [DK2008106106]  5.50 
Maria Munk  Tristan fra Dalgården [DK2010101115]  5.30 
Mette Skovgaard Thorup  Sotari fra Stald Stuhr [DK2005105657]  5.27 
Maja Blom Wennerwald Nielsen  Snar frá Vatnshömrum [IS2013135565]  5.23 
Klavs Friberg  Magnus fra Moselundgård [DK2008104997]  5.20 
Maja Marie Warmdahl Mikkelsen  Skuggabaldur frá Kálfholti [IS2008186625]  5.07 
Henriette Laursen  Drengur fra Amhøj [DK2013100337]  5.03 
Iben Sønderskov  Konungur fra Meldgaard [DK2010101131]  5.03 
Christopher Kjær  Fáni fra Høgsbro [DK2008108093]  5.03 
Marie Louise Stougaard  Fengur frá Tvennu [IS2010101232]  4.93 
Helene Yde Brusgaard  Kolka fra Toosholm [DK2011200493]  4.90 
Ditte Bamberg  Tumi fra Vivildgård [DK2012100670]  4.70 
Thea Møller  Dama fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2008204068]  4.47 
Ane Sophia Møller Kjær  Bjóla fra Spang [DK2012200475]  4.23 



F1 - Five Gait    



Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  7.17 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  7.10 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Vaki frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2011187015]  7.10 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vökull frá Leirubakka [IS2011186702]  6.97 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  6.53 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  5.73 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Magnús fra Rendborg [DK2009101081]  5.70 
Dorothee Schlesinger  Gróska frá Kjarnholtum I [IS2004288560]  5.20 
Peter Frederiksen  Jón fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2010100446]  4.27 
Mads Borg  Oddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]  0.00 



F2 - Five Gait    



Julie Schjødtz  Tinna frá Kvíarhóli [IS2007287545]  5.77 
Marie-Louise Nohns Prüsse  Vónin fra Tindsgarði [DK2010200246]  5.43 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Díva fra Rendborg [DK2012200540]  5.00 
Bjørk Maj Mostrup  Drottning fra Holla [NO2012209256]  5.00 
Nicoline Emilie Hestbæk  Assa fra Biersted [DK2001204971]  4.40 
Sille Risgaard  Nátfari fra Langtved [DK2007108500]  4.37 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Kilja frá Kjarri [IS2012287005]  4.23 
Simone Sophie Steen Vedsted  Gáski fra Nordal [DK2011100706]  3.93 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Anna Andersen, Lise Brouér, Pia Hansen, Uschi Heller-Voigt

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:51:12 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse