FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Ganti's WRL pointstævne - Silkeborg (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 17-May-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Víkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]  7.37 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Svartarúna fra Grønkær [DK2011200302]  6.23 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Efemía frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2011265005]  6.20 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Kraftur fra HCL Hestar [DK2010100252]  6.17 
Mads Borg  Sólroði frá Reykjavík [IS2007125212]  6.07 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  6.07 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Sæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]  6.00 
Camilla Lavrsen  Ösp frá Fornustöðum [IS2011282853]  5.97 
Alva Bonde Hjortkjær  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  5.93 
Rikke Sejlund Lorentzen  Sólon fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2010101081]  5.87 
Sille Risgaard  Nátfari fra Langtved [DK2007108500]  5.83 
Elisa Engelby Hegelund  Tjara frá Hábæ [IS2008286482]  5.67 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Göldrun frá Garðshorni á Þelamörk [IS2011264069]  5.63 
Ingeborg Pedersen  Jötunn fra Engimýri [DK2009101373]  5.63 
Amanda Frandsen  Djarfur fra Ballebækgård [DK2005106359]  5.37 



T2 - Tölt    



Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  6.37 
Wendie Mckee  Drift frá Kópavogi [IS1998225309]  5.80 
Mads Borg  Oddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]  0.00 



T3 - Tölt    



Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  7.30 
Henriette Hindbo  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  7.07 
Rikke Sejlund Lorentzen  Aðall fra Debelmose [DK2014100451]  6.17 
Lone Høst  Píla frá Hvoli [IS2007282010]  5.87 
Emma Friis-Skouw  Suðri fra Moselundgård [DK2007104070]  5.80 
Mette Kirk Amstrup  Ösp frá Ey I [IS2008284729]  5.77 
Rikke Hasager  Ásta fra Hindbjerghus [DK2009200328]  5.73 
Mette Koefoed  Rögg fra Katulabo [DK2012200393]  5.70 
Jannie W. Nielsen  Vinsemd frá Halakoti [IS2011282459]  5.63 
Kristina Mejlvang Jørgensen  Kolfinna fra Hverremose [DK2011200158]  5.60 
Lisa La Cour  Framadís fra Bjarup [DK2011200280]  5.57 
Tina Halkiær Olesen  Baltasar fra Pegasus [DK2008103984]  5.37 
Emma Vinge  Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]  5.27 
Brjánn Júlíusson  Greifi fra Bjarup [DK2010100701]  5.10 
Josephine Østerheden  Sera fra Meråkerfjell [NO2010217472]  5.07 
Ditte Bamberg  Tumi fra Vivildgård [DK2012100670]  5.03 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  5.00 
Hanne Borg  Gunnlöð fra Trudvang [DK2011200843]  5.00 
Maja Blom Wennerwald Nielsen  Snar frá Vatnshömrum [IS2013135565]  4.87 
Viktoria V. Pedersen  Hreinsun frá Köldukinn [IS2004256408]  4.87 
Thelma Hansen  Lippa fra Handbjerghus [DK2007204106]  4.77 
Nicoline Emilie Hestbæk  Assa fra Biersted [DK2001204971]  4.77 
Merete Marian Østergaard  Flugar fra Rodelund [DK2012100065]  4.70 
Signe Autzen  Eydís fra Voreslyst [DK2011200604]  4.70 
Ane Sophia Møller Kjær  Bjóla fra Spang [DK2012200475]  4.27 



T4 - Tölt    



Klavs Friberg  Magnus fra Moselundgård [DK2008104997]  6.07 
Signe Kaave  Keila fra Beder [DK2012200480]  4.97 
Maja Lindgaard  Klettur fra Nordal [DK2012100421]  4.93 



V1 - Four Gait    



Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Víkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]  6.57 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Svartarúna fra Grønkær [DK2011200302]  6.53 
Benedicte Østerheden  Krókur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2010101031]  6.27 
Elisa Engelby Hegelund  Ægir fra Vigsø [DK2008101181]  6.10 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Sæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]  6.10 
Lisa La Cour  Framadís fra Bjarup [DK2011200280]  6.10 
Rikke Sejlund Lorentzen  Sólon fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2010101081]  6.10 
Camilla Lavrsen  Ösp frá Fornustöðum [IS2011282853]  6.03 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Kraftur fra HCL Hestar [DK2010100252]  6.00 
Rikke Hasager  Ásta fra Hindbjerghus [DK2009200328]  5.87 
Sigrun Sol Agnarsdottir  Menja frá Margrétarhofi [IS2012201036]  5.80 
Amanda Frandsen  Djarfur fra Ballebækgård [DK2005106359]  5.80 
Alva Bonde Hjortkjær  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  5.60 
Mads Borg  Sólroði frá Reykjavík [IS2007125212]  5.23 
Ingeborg Pedersen  Jötunn fra Engimýri [DK2009101373]  5.17 
Thelma Hansen  Lippa fra Handbjerghus [DK2007204106]  4.67 
Hanne Borg  Gunnlöð fra Trudvang [DK2011200843]  0.00 



V2 - Four Gait    



Iben Katrine Andersen  Gideon fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2012100665]  6.17 
Henriette Hindbo  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.13 
Auður Ástvaldsdottir  Hrynjandi fra Vejlegaard [DK2012100209]  5.70 
Mette Koefoed  Rögg fra Katulabo [DK2012200393]  5.70 
Signe Kaave  Stjörnudís frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2010235467]  5.67 
Emma Vinge  Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]  5.63 
Kristina Mejlvang Jørgensen  Kolfinna fra Hverremose [DK2011200158]  5.57 
Emma Friis-Skouw  Suðri fra Moselundgård [DK2007104070]  5.53 
Lone Høst  Píla frá Hvoli [IS2007282010]  5.50 
Simone Lunding-Hoppe  Madonna fra Meråkerfjell [NO2012217345]  5.30 
Viktoria V. Pedersen  Hreinsun frá Köldukinn [IS2004256408]  5.13 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Ásynja fra Grønkær [DK2011200153]  5.10 
Klavs Friberg  Magnus fra Moselundgård [DK2008104997]  5.07 
Ditte Bamberg  Tumi fra Vivildgård [DK2012100670]  5.07 
Ane Sophia Møller Kjær  Bjóla fra Spang [DK2012200475]  5.00 
Maja Blom Wennerwald Nielsen  Snar frá Vatnshömrum [IS2013135565]  4.97 
Merete Marian Østergaard  Flugar fra Rodelund [DK2012100065]  4.77 
Freja Meller  Lúpa fra Hodsager [DK2011200579]  4.77 
Brjánn Júlíusson  Greifi fra Bjarup [DK2010100701]  4.63 
Josephine Østerheden  Sera fra Meråkerfjell [NO2010217472]  4.63 
Mette Kirk Amstrup  Ösp frá Ey I [IS2008284729]  4.37 
Alberte Mossin  Askja fra Ravnhøjgård [DK2010200546]  4.23 
Signe Autzen  Eydís fra Voreslyst [DK2011200604]  3.77 
Tina Halkiær Olesen  Baltasar fra Pegasus [DK2008103984]  3.67 



F1 - Five Gait    



Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  6.90 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  5.47 
Mads Borg  Oddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]  5.10 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  4.53 
Peter Frederiksen  Jón fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2010100446]  4.33 



F2 - Five Gait    



Dorothee Schlesinger  Gróska frá Kjarnholtum I [IS2004288560]  5.23 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Göldrun frá Garðshorni á Þelamörk [IS2011264069]  4.97 
Marie-Louise Nohns Prüsse  Vónin fra Tindsgarði [DK2010200246]  4.90 
Maja Lindgaard  Klettur fra Nordal [DK2012100421]  4.53 
Sille Risgaard  Nátfari fra Langtved [DK2007108500]  4.30 
Nicoline Emilie Hestbæk  Assa fra Biersted [DK2001204971]  3.77 
Bjørk Maj Mostrup  Drottning fra Holla [NO2012209256]  3.37 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Anna Andersen, Lise Brouér, Pia Hansen, Uschi Heller-Voigt

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:52:44 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse