FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Dyrdilmyri Forårsstævne - Helsinge (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 27-Apr - 28-Apr-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jens Erik Udsen  Hrappur frá Selfossi [IS2008182705]  6.80 
Charlotte Cook  Katla frá Hamarsey [IS2012282314]  6.30 
Sanne Thiemke  Villi frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135726]  6.30 
Ditte Vang-Pedersen  Háfóta fra Elmehøj [DK2011200055]  6.20 
Malte Cook Simonsen  Hervör frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011287807]  5.77 
Mathilde Mehlsen  Svana frá Halakoti [IS2009282464]  5.27 
Sophia Bro Lundgren  Ösp fra Bjarup [DK2006207418]  0.00 



T2 - Tölt    



Alberte Kiel Mortensen  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  6.63 
Cecilie Mau Philipsen  Bliður fra Eriksholm [DK2008106308]  4.83 
Mathilde Mehlsen  Gylfi fra Sall [DK2005100326]  4.80 
Freja Brønnum  Kolfaxa fra Hestehaugen [DK2010200699]  4.63 



T3 - Tölt    



Gudmunda Ellen Sigurdardottir  Bogi frá Flögu [IS2011156165]  6.23 
Jannike Fogh  Rauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]  6.20 
Gerd Nyegaard Hansen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  6.10 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Grani frá Torfunesi [IS2012166201]  6.10 
Vanessa D'andrade Dreisig  Bjarna frá Skarði [IS2009238872]  5.83 
Victoria Sophie Lundsten-Wilkinson  Trygg frá Tóftum [IS2011287281]  5.57 
Pernille Udsen  Vaðall frá Njarðvík [IS2003125764]  5.57 
Ditte Søeborg  Burkni frá Öxnholti [IS2009135058]  5.50 
Hanna Normann Güngerich  Gabba fra Hoelgaard [DK2009200011]  5.50 
Karin Denckert  Stormur fra Kringeland [NO2008109019]  5.43 
Mille Jønch Hansen  Klettur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2012187983]  5.37 
Emma Astrid Lundsten-Wilkinson  Sveifla fra Rosenlund [DK2002202363]  5.33 
Victoria Sophie Lundsten-Wilkinson  Virgill frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187810]  5.30 
Camilla Mehlsen  Sunnanvindur frá Sólvangi [IS2009182280]  5.23 
Anne-Grete Rasmussen  Lóa fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208219]  5.13 
Camilla Boddum Hjortshøj  Sævar från Musö [SE1998108232]  5.13 
Mathilde Bryding  Spes frá Kvistum [IS2003281961]  5.00 
Christiane Zibrandtsen  Jarl fra Tindbæk [DK2008107089]  4.93 
Palma Sandlau Jacobsen  Frosti frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176192]  4.33 
Palma Sandlau Jacobsen  Otur fra Ørumgaard [DK2009100887]  4.30 
Carla Alpha Holm Vadum  Aska fra Kringlan [DK2011200695]  4.27 
Summer Sandlau Jacobsen  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  4.10 



T4 - Tölt    



Cathrine Langkilde  Djass fra Engholm [DK2007104650]  6.13 
Ditte Søeborg  Gangster fra Sø-Dís [DK2012100247]  5.90 
Tine Dahlberg  Hrafnfinnur fra Bakkeholm [DK2006104709]  5.10 
Trine Nørhave  Fina fra Rosenlund [DK2003205963]  4.90 
Ida Skovgaard Storm  Bragur frá Blönduósi [IS2010156499]  4.77 
Nadia Ejderskov  Brún fra Skarholt [DK2007101101]  4.47 
Sophia Bro Lundgren  Sókrates fra Bakkeholm [DK2012100750]  4.17 
Anne-Grete Rasmussen  Soley fra Bakkeholm [DK2005205701]  4.13 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jens Erik Udsen  Hrappur frá Selfossi [IS2008182705]  6.50 
Sanne Thiemke  Villi frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135726]  6.23 
Ditte Vang-Pedersen  Háfóta fra Elmehøj [DK2011200055]  6.17 
Cathrine Langkilde  Djass fra Engholm [DK2007104650]  6.17 
Birgitte Sandvik  Funheitur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2009182898]  6.03 
Victoria Sophie Lundsten-Wilkinson  Trygg frá Tóftum [IS2011287281]  5.77 
Mille Jønch Hansen  Klettur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2012187983]  5.67 
Amalie Reiche  Snorri fra Ganges Bro [DK2008106898]  5.63 
Cecilie Mau Philipsen  Bliður fra Eriksholm [DK2008106308]  5.00 
Sophia Bro Lundgren  Ösp fra Bjarup [DK2006207418]  4.80 
Palma Sandlau Jacobsen  Frosti frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176192]  4.73 
Mathilde Mehlsen  Gylfi fra Sall [DK2005100326]  4.47 
Nadia Ejderskov  Brún fra Skarholt [DK2007101101]  3.47 



V2 - Four Gait    



Gudmunda Ellen Sigurdardottir  Bogi frá Flögu [IS2011156165]  6.03 
Ditte Søeborg  Gangster fra Sø-Dís [DK2012100247]  5.90 
Jannike Fogh  Rauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]  5.83 
Camilla Mehlsen  Sunnanvindur frá Sólvangi [IS2009182280]  5.67 
Charlotte Cook  Lýsa fra Bakkeholm [DK2014200424]  5.63 
Pernille Udsen  Vaðall frá Njarðvík [IS2003125764]  5.63 
Christiane Zibrandtsen  Jarl fra Tindbæk [DK2008107089]  5.60 
Charlotte Søgård  Galsi fra Mosegård [DK2008108451]  5.40 
Anne-Grete Rasmussen  Lóa fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208219]  5.37 
Victoria Sophie Lundsten-Wilkinson  Virgill frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187810]  5.23 
Helle Skram De Fries  Hektor fra Pilehøj [DK2009100946]  5.20 
Carla Alpha Holm Vadum  Aska fra Kringlan [DK2011200695]  5.17 
Tine Dahlberg  Hrafnfinnur fra Bakkeholm [DK2006104709]  5.13 
Palma Sandlau Jacobsen  Otur fra Ørumgaard [DK2009100887]  5.00 
Hanna Normann Güngerich  Gabba fra Hoelgaard [DK2009200011]  4.90 
Sophia Bro Lundgren  Sókrates fra Bakkeholm [DK2012100750]  4.70 
Summer Sandlau Jacobsen  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  4.63 
Ida Skovgaard Storm  Bragur frá Blönduósi [IS2010156499]  4.10 
Ditte Søeborg  Burkni frá Öxnholti [IS2009135058]  0.00 



F1 - Five Gait    



Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Grani frá Torfunesi [IS2012166201]  6.43 
Vanessa D'andrade Dreisig  Bjarna frá Skarði [IS2009238872]  5.97 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Viktor fra Kirstineholm [DK2009100354]  5.90 
Ditte Vang-Pedersen  Dimmalimm frá Skógskoti [IS2011238251]  4.63 
Sille Madsen  Ragna fra Gultentorp [DK2010200969]  4.07 
Mathilde Mehlsen  Svana frá Halakoti [IS2009282464]  3.90 
Freja Brønnum  Kolfaxa fra Hestehaugen [DK2010200699]  0.00 



F2 - Five Gait    



Charlotte Cook  Sædís fra Bakkeholm [DK2013200556]  5.33 
Malte Cook Simonsen  Hervör frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011287807]  3.83 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Charlotte Cook  Máney frá Feti [IS2011286916]  5.59 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Viktor fra Kirstineholm [DK2009100354]  3.09 
Sille Madsen  Ragna fra Gultentorp [DK2010200969]  2.63 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Henrik Gohn  Rakel frá Skipaskaga [IS2010201043]  8.29" 
Charlotte Cook  Máney frá Feti [IS2011286916]  8.38" 
Sille Madsen  Ragna fra Gultentorp [DK2010200969]  10.28" 
Malte Cook Simonsen  Logi fra Bakkeholm [DK2012100747]  10.38" 
Mathilde Mehlsen  Svana frá Halakoti [IS2009282464]  10.92" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Åsa William, Guðmundur Snorri Ólason, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Lise Brouér, Pia Hansen

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:54:06 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse