FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Icehorse festival - Herning (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 03-Apr - 07-Apr-2019



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  8.77 
Nils Christian Larsen  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  8.63 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  8.00 
Sys Pilegaard  Abel fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2011100431]  7.93 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Thór-Steinn frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2009182336]  7.87 
Steffi Svendsen  Viti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156418]  7.83 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  7.73 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  7.63 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Muni fra Bendstrup [DK2009100149]  7.53 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Skvísa fra Vivildgård [DK2012200649]  7.50 
Stina Larsen  Sílas vom Forstwald [DE2012143653]  7.50 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  7.43 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  7.33 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Hetja fra Nordal [DK2011200735]  7.17 
Lucie Maxheimer  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  7.13 
Jørgen Svendsen  Straumur frá Feti [IS2008186917]  7.13 
Franziska Mueser  Spölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765]  7.13 
Anne Balslev  Björgúlfur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187812]  7.10 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  7.07 
Dorte Rasmussen  Bragi fra Strø [DK2010100791]  7.00 
Anne Balslev  Drösull frá Brautarholti [IS2010137637]  7.00 
Christina Johansen  Töfri fra Vivildgård [DK2010100250]  7.00 
Michala Breyen  Kolar frá Strandarhöfði [IS2007184743]  7.00 
Marie Hollstein  Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187802]  7.00 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Aðall fra Gavnholt [DK2010101111]  7.00 
Jan Horndrup Hansen  Seifur fra Bispegården [DK2001102145]  6.97 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Víkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]  6.93 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.93 
Inge-Petrine Bæk  Ljóska frá Borgareyrum [IS2007284310]  6.87 
Anders Stokbro  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.83 
Sophia Henke  Dagon von der Osterhöll [DE2010151369]  6.80 
Smilla Beyer  Fókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]  6.73 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Sigur fra Jakobsgården [NO2012115410]  6.73 
An-Magritt Morset  Díva fra Stugudal [NO2011216278]  6.73 
Lene Kamm  Hlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]  6.70 
Elise Lundhaug  Kvaran fra Slippen [DK2010101000]  6.63 
Birgitte Simoni  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  6.60 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  6.57 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.53 
Fiona Bering  Funi fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2009115263]  6.50 
Alva Bonde Hjortkjær  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.37 
Laura Hannover  Fylkir frá Efri-Þverá [IS2007155250]  6.37 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.33 
Pernille Jacobsen  Örk fra Bjarup [DK2007207366]  6.30 
Camilla Christensen  Nóra fra Guldbæk [DK2011200771]  6.30 
Gerd Engelbrecht  Janus frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182584]  6.23 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  6.20 
Anne Kathrine Carlsen  Depill fra Vivildgård [DK2008108657]  6.20 
Anne Sundby  Syrtla fra Dorf [DK2005204900]  6.17 
An-Magritt Morset  Hlekkur frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2010157593]  6.07 
Askja Ísabel Þórsdóttir  Sjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]  6.07 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.07 
Agnete Præstholm Schneider  Lóa fra Skovfryd [DK2009201073]  6.03 
Sanne Thiemke  Villi frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135726]  5.97 
Matilde Lund Damkier  Kóngur fra Sundby [DK2010100520]  5.93 
Catharina Smidth  Óðinn frá Áskoti [IS2006186512]  5.93 
Carolin Storebø  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  5.87 
Sille Risgaard  Nátfari fra Langtved [DK2007108500]  5.87 
Siri Fog-Poulsen  Byr frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS2009165415]  5.83 
Malte Cook Simonsen  Hervör frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011287807]  5.73 
Liv Egerland  Seiður fra Jór [DK2010100776]  5.73 
Karla Rokkedal  Korka fra Gunderstofte [DK2010200946]  5.70 
Olivia Kasperczyk  Svipur fra Rødstenskær [DK2010100770]  5.63 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  5.50 



T2 - Tölt    



Nils Christian Larsen  Ísbjörn vom Schloss Nienover [DE2007143813]  7.30 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  7.27 
Esmee Versteeg  Listi frá Malou [BE2012101825]  7.17 
Julie Christiansen  Felix frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011187799]  6.90 
Nicole Mai Nielsen  Glanni frá Dalvík [IS2003165050]  6.83 
Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  6.77 
Christina Johansen  Nóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]  6.77 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Sindri frá Helgatúni [IS2009101511]  6.77 
Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen  Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003]  6.73 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Arnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]  6.67 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  6.67 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.63 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  6.60 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  6.50 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  6.43 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  6.43 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.23 
Laura Louise Ullitz Nielsen  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  6.17 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  6.13 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.07 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.00 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Magnús fra Rendborg [DK2009101081]  5.97 
Lærke Christensen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  5.93 
Linea Ørndrup  Fjandi von Heidmoor [DE2006122894]  5.87 
Clara Håkonsson  Starkaður frá Velli II [IS2005180240]  5.83 
Eva Christine Dahlquist  Sær fra Flødal [DK2011100344]  5.83 
Natalie Fischer  Ímnir fra Egeskov [DK2009100743]  5.67 
Mads Borg  Oddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]  5.63 
Henriette Jefta Pedersen  Samba fra Tindsgarði [DK2008202284]  5.60 
Amalie Winding  Mestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]  5.57 
Karla Rokkedal  Dana fra Jespersgaarde [DK2012200116]  4.97 
Mette Carlsen  Sigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]  4.97 
Clara Samuelsen  Muni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]  4.80 
Cecilie Mau Philipsen  Bliður fra Eriksholm [DK2008106308]  4.13 



T3 - Tölt    



Karin Gunnarsson  Flosi från Rooslunda [SE2003102240]  6.67 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Kringla fra Vivildgård [DK2013200200]  6.57 
Veronika Rauch  Söngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]  6.57 
Pernille Lyager Möller  Rokkur frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2011157590]  6.53 
Mads Borg  Sólroði frá Reykjavík [IS2007125212]  6.50 
Christina Johansen  Falinn fra Vivildgård [DK2013100167]  6.50 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Svartarúna fra Grønkær [DK2011200302]  6.43 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Viktor fra Kirstineholm [DK2009100354]  6.20 
Julie Sneholt  Glóey frá Halakoti [IS2006282454]  6.17 
Caroline Sandberg  Bassi fra Lykkesgård [DK2011100987]  6.13 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Fengur frá Flugumýri [IS2009158600]  6.13 
Caroline Holvad  Eldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]  6.03 
Veronika Rauch  Hugleikur frá Steinsholti [IS2011135096]  6.00 
Josefine Lund Damkier  Kjarndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2010287011]  5.93 
Oluchi Larsen Murphy  Henrik vom Panoramahof [AT2012104133]  5.93 
Lisa Lambertsen  Hreyfing frá Tjaldhólum [IS2006284811]  5.93 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Göldrun frá Garðshorni á Þelamörk [IS2011264069]  5.87 
Camilla Lavrsen  Ösp frá Fornustöðum [IS2011282853]  5.83 
Vibe Sund  Kraftur fra Flødal [DK2009100627]  5.83 
Kristina Holst Hansen  Birta frá Miðsitju [IS2010258842]  5.80 
Mette Bovbjerg Sørensen  Nökkvi fra Glyngøre [DK2009100606]  5.80 
Britt Werner Raabymagle  Dreki fra Ousbjerggård [DK2011100620]  5.77 
Desirée Alameri  Mökkur frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165556]  5.77 
Celina Sørensen  Kóngur fra Guldbæk [DK2007107937]  5.77 
Jessica Hou Geertsen  Skuggi fra Bendstrup [DK2009100150]  5.73 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Mánadís fra Rendborg [DK2010200645]  5.73 
Rakel Brattalid Tindskard  Kjarnorka fra Tindsgarði [DK2010200711]  5.73 
Rikke Lønbro  Léttir fra Toften [DK2010100779]  5.73 
Sofie Ladefoged  Adam fra Staagerup [DK2008104212]  5.73 
Liv Egerland  Krapi frá Sámsstöðum [IS2010164511]  5.73 
Mathilde Brønden  Brana frá Pulu [IS2008281124]  5.70 
Johanna Wingstrand  Kólumbus från Backome [SE2013105661]  5.70 
Ingolf Nordal  Kristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]  5.70 
Barbara Højlund  Ávaldi fra Toftemosen [DK2009100213]  5.67 
Signe Hjort  Skuggi frá Barði [IS2008157057]  5.67 
Lea Grønbæk  Eiðfaxi fra Spangshuse [DK2009100883]  5.67 
Yvonne Kreutzfeldt  Erpur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2009187810]  5.67 
Betina Bruun Martinsen  Magnús fra Bjarup [DK2012100344]  5.63 
Janni Jensen  Alfa fra Sysselhaven [DK2011200282]  5.57 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Kilja frá Kjarri [IS2012287005]  5.57 
Kristian Jørgensen  Albert fra Starbakken [DK2013100365]  5.50 
Amanda Frandsen  Djarfur fra Ballebækgård [DK2005106359]  5.50 
Emilie Egerland Rune  Víðir frá Galtastöðum [IS2004182821]  5.50 
Jannike Fogh  Rauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]  5.43 
Ida Brunsgaard Pedersen  Emma fra Jespersgaarde [DK2011200924]  5.40 
Maja Knudsen  Blíða fra Valhalla [DK2009200981]  5.37 
Veronica Hallquist  Hjálp frá Þverspyrnu [IS2007288358]  5.33 
Maja Kallmayer  Sóley fra Østergård [DK2009201083]  5.30 
Emma Julie Juul Sørensen  Fróði frá Tvennu [IS2012101234]  5.30 
Karin Denckert  Stormur fra Kringeland [NO2008109019]  5.27 
Mathilde Hudlebusch Vestergaard  Kátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]  5.27 
Signe Kaave  Stjörnudís frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2010235467]  5.23 
Hanne Borg  Gunnlöð fra Trudvang [DK2011200843]  5.23 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  5.23 
Johanne Buhl  Kókos frá Efra-Seli [IS2011187241]  5.20 
Sigrid Ginnerup Jørgensen  Frami fra Flødal [DK2010100666]  5.20 
Maria Munk  Tristan fra Dalgården [DK2010101115]  5.17 
Lærke Foldager Nielsen  Pruður fra Flugsæl [DK2008108523]  5.17 
Helene Yde Brusgaard  Kolka fra Toosholm [DK2011200493]  5.17 
Cecilie Muus  Vepja fra Skyttegården [DK2011200482]  5.17 
Selma Sandahl Kierkegaard  Hind fra Haarbygaard [DK2012200016]  5.13 
Sara Mogensen Larsen  Mánadís fra Kanstrupgård [DK2012200501]  5.13 
Heidi Philipsen  Funi fra Katknøs [DK2008106218]  5.07 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Bógatýr frá Feti [IS2011186903]  5.03 
Ingeborg Pedersen  Jötunn fra Engimýri [DK2009101373]  5.00 
Jonas Møller Jensen  Fákur fra Napstjert [DK2012100226]  5.00 
Jonas Møller Jensen  Nóri fra Napstjert [DK2012100223]  4.93 
Lucas Hedegaard Sørensen  Blika frá Skriðu [IS2008265307]  4.93 
Lisa La Cour  Framadís fra Bjarup [DK2011200280]  4.87 
Maja Blom Wennerwald Nielsen  Snar frá Vatnshömrum [IS2013135565]  4.83 
Summer Sandlau Jacobsen  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  4.80 
Simone Højgaard Simonsen  Bleik fra Linå [DK2012200678]  4.77 
Sofia Österholm  Hulda från Stenlia [SE2008209386]  4.73 
Kamilla Pedersen  Una fra Gundsø [DK2008206343]  4.73 
Ane Sophia Møller Kjær  Bjóla fra Spang [DK2012200475]  4.63 
Sarah Johansen  Náttfari fra Ll. Hafmey [DK2009100141]  4.57 
Mai Christensen  Gullfeti fra Gjermose [DK2010100785]  4.57 
Luna Christensen  Nuka fra Nøddegården [DK2007203934]  4.40 
Camilla Jensen  Baldur fra Skindbjerg [DK2009100759]  4.40 
Linnea Zangenberg Eriksen  Stjarna fra Lynggården [DK2007206321]  4.37 



T4 - Tölt    



Elin Tindskarð  Gréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]  7.10 
Steffi Plattner  Dynur frá Dalsmynni [IS2007158370]  6.90 
Tine Terkildsen  Hrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]  6.73 
Elina Bering  Mökkur frá Hellu [IS2011186228]  6.63 
Johanna Beuk  Djásn frá Vesturkoti [IS2012287115]  6.43 
Maria Brønnum Christensen  Freyja fra Skindbjerg [DK2007203165]  6.17 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Dropi frá Tungu [IS2011157280]  6.13 
Wendie Mckee  Drift frá Kópavogi [IS1998225309]  5.90 
Emilie Bech  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  5.87 
Mia Caben Iversen  Fíla fra Skovly [DK2009200580]  5.83 
Tina Møller Jørgensen  Sólrún fra Kærgården [DK2011200215]  5.83 
Mie Ravn  Frábær frá Háholti [IS2011288055]  5.77 
Tine Terkildsen  Salka frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2009286808]  5.73 
Iben Sønderskov  Konungur fra Meldgaard [DK2010101131]  5.60 
Lærke Dollerup Mikkelsen  Varinia fra Jespersgaarde [DK2008206265]  5.37 
Jan Horndrup Hansen  Aron fra Møllegaard [DK2010100819]  5.33 
Charlotte Cook  Sædís fra Bakkeholm [DK2013200556]  5.17 
Rikke Kaldahl Reinwald  Draumur fra Guldbæk [DK2010100567]  5.13 
Elin Tindskarð  Hlekkur frá Þingnesi [IS2005135500]  4.97 
Maja Lindgaard  Klettur fra Nordal [DK2012100421]  4.97 
Ida Skovgaard Storm  Bragur frá Blönduósi [IS2010156499]  4.93 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Huginn frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187803]  4.77 
Freja Brønnum  Kolfaxa fra Hestehaugen [DK2010200699]  4.67 
Cecilia Nanna Rosell  Abel fra Trappehaven [DK2008103075]  4.40 
Sissel Holte Blauenfeldt Lebeck  Kula fra Bækkegården [DK2004204544]  4.37 
Pernille Andersen Dall  Þristur fra Staurby [DK2009100269]  4.20 
Mia-Maya Olsen  Krummi fra Rimmensgaard [DK2010100363]  4.13 
Ester Holm Thøgersen  Gandalf fra Nybo [DK2008102643]  4.03 
Palma Sandlau Jacobsen  Frosti frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176192]  3.27 
Lise Krognos  Tjörn vom Eylershof [DE2009134796]  2.97 



V1 - Four Gait    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  7.67 
Steffi Svendsen  Sjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]  7.30 
Nils Christian Larsen  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  7.17 
Nils Christian Larsen  Þeyr fra Kolneset [NO2010111162]  7.10 
Julie Christiansen  Felix frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011187799]  6.90 
Agnes Helga Helgadóttir  Sigur fra Jakobsgården [NO2012115410]  6.90 
Anne Stine Haugen  Draumur fra Høje Sandbjerggård [DK2009100051]  6.83 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Skvísa fra Vivildgård [DK2012200649]  6.83 
Inge-Petrine Bæk  Ljóska frá Borgareyrum [IS2007284310]  6.80 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.77 
Sys Pilegaard  Fluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]  6.73 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Muni fra Bendstrup [DK2009100149]  6.70 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Sindri frá Helgatúni [IS2009101511]  6.67 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  6.67 
Stina Larsen  Sílas vom Forstwald [DE2012143653]  6.60 
Tine Terkildsen  Hrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]  6.53 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.50 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Víkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]  6.47 
Franziska Mueser  Spölur frá Njarðvík [IS2006125765]  6.47 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Svartarúna fra Grønkær [DK2011200302]  6.47 
Smilla Beyer  Fókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]  6.43 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.43 
Dorte Rasmussen  Bragi fra Strø [DK2010100791]  6.40 
Fiona Bering  Funi fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2009115263]  6.33 
Sophia Henke  Dagon von der Osterhöll [DE2010151369]  6.33 
Lucie Maxheimer  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  6.30 
Anne Balslev  Drösull frá Brautarholti [IS2010137637]  6.30 
Jørgen Svendsen  Straumur frá Feti [IS2008186917]  6.27 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.27 
Carolin Storebø  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  6.17 
Alva Bonde Hjortkjær  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.13 
Laura Hannover  Askur frá Lönguhlíð [IS2008176238]  6.13 
Anders Stokbro  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.10 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.07 
Sanne Thiemke  Villi frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135726]  6.00 
Catharina Smidth  Óðinn frá Áskoti [IS2006186512]  6.00 
Nicole Mai Nielsen  Glanni frá Dalvík [IS2003165050]  5.97 
Lene Kamm  Hlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]  5.93 
Michala Breyen  Kolar frá Strandarhöfði [IS2007184743]  5.93 
Anne Balslev  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  5.93 
Eva Christine Dahlquist  Sær fra Flødal [DK2011100344]  5.93 
Anne Kathrine Carlsen  Depill fra Vivildgård [DK2008108657]  5.90 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  5.87 
Maja Frank Andresen  Vísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]  5.83 
Anne Sundby  Syrtla fra Dorf [DK2005204900]  5.80 
Olivia Kasperczyk  Svipur fra Rødstenskær [DK2010100770]  5.73 
Marie Hollstein  Stormur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2008187802]  5.70 
Agnete Præstholm Schneider  Lóa fra Skovfryd [DK2009201073]  5.70 
Mette Carlsen  Sigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]  5.60 
Matilde Lund Damkier  Kóngur fra Sundby [DK2010100520]  5.50 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Arnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]  5.47 
Karla Rokkedal  Korka fra Gunderstofte [DK2010200946]  5.40 
Josephine Rytter Andersen  Kraftur frá Egilsstaðakoti [IS2007187467]  5.40 
Pernille Jacobsen  Örk fra Bjarup [DK2007207366]  5.40 
Sille Risgaard  Nátfari fra Langtved [DK2007108500]  5.40 
Linea Ørndrup  Fjandi von Heidmoor [DE2006122894]  5.30 
Karla Rokkedal  Dana fra Jespersgaarde [DK2012200116]  5.23 
Rikke Lønbro  Léttir fra Toften [DK2010100779]  5.17 
Siri Fog-Poulsen  Byr frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS2009165415]  5.17 
Jan Horndrup Hansen  Seifur fra Bispegården [DK2001102145]  5.13 
Cecilie Mau Philipsen  Bliður fra Eriksholm [DK2008106308]  5.13 
Sigrid Ginnerup Jørgensen  Frami fra Flødal [DK2010100666]  5.07 
Thelma Hansen  Lippa fra Handbjerghus [DK2007204106]  5.03 
Benedicte Østerheden  Krókur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2010101031]  5.00 
Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen  Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003]  4.83 
Clara Samuelsen  Muni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]  3.63 



V2 - Four Gait    



Christina Johansen  Falinn fra Vivildgård [DK2013100167]  6.63 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Vaka fra Stald Klitgaard [DK2010201075]  6.37 
Anne Stine Haugen  Adam fra Gavnholt [DK2013100615]  6.30 
Vibe Sund  Kraftur fra Flødal [DK2009100627]  6.27 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Fengur frá Flugumýri [IS2009158600]  6.20 
Elisa Engelby Hegelund  Ægir fra Vigsø [DK2008101181]  6.20 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Kringla fra Vivildgård [DK2013200200]  6.20 
Celina Sørensen  Kóngur fra Guldbæk [DK2007107937]  6.03 
Lea Grønbæk  Eiðfaxi fra Spangshuse [DK2009100883]  6.03 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Dropi frá Tungu [IS2011157280]  6.00 
Tina Møller Jørgensen  Sólrún fra Kærgården [DK2011200215]  6.00 
Julie Sneholt  Glóey frá Halakoti [IS2006282454]  5.97 
Jessica Hou Geertsen  Skuggi fra Bendstrup [DK2009100150]  5.93 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gleðja frá Prestsbakka [IS2012285070]  5.90 
Britt Werner Raabymagle  Dreki fra Ousbjerggård [DK2011100620]  5.90 
Anne Balslev  Björgúlfur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187812]  5.87 
Hanne Borg  Gunnlöð fra Trudvang [DK2011200843]  5.87 
Josefine Lund Damkier  Kjarndís frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2010287011]  5.87 
Veronika Rauch  Hugleikur frá Steinsholti [IS2011135096]  5.87 
Pernille Lyager Möller  Rokkur frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2011157590]  5.87 
Mads Borg  Sólroði frá Reykjavík [IS2007125212]  5.83 
Janni Jensen  Alfa fra Sysselhaven [DK2011200282]  5.77 
Emma Julie Juul Sørensen  Fróði frá Tvennu [IS2012101234]  5.73 
Johanne Buhl  Kókos frá Efra-Seli [IS2011187241]  5.70 
Lisa La Cour  Framadís fra Bjarup [DK2011200280]  5.70 
Maria Brønnum Christensen  Freyja fra Skindbjerg [DK2007203165]  5.70 
Jannike Fogh  Rauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]  5.67 
Elin Tindskarð  Hlekkur frá Þingnesi [IS2005135500]  5.67 
Anne Balslev  Dóri frá Fremri-Gufudal [IS2010145020]  5.67 
Anne Sofie Jensen  Ljúfa frá Óseyri [IS2012287187]  5.67 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Mánadís fra Rendborg [DK2010200645]  5.67 
Elin Tindskarð  Gréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]  5.63 
Liv Egerland  Krapi frá Sámsstöðum [IS2010164511]  5.63 
Signe Kaave  Stjörnudís frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2010235467]  5.63 
Sofia Österholm  Hulda från Stenlia [SE2008209386]  5.63 
Ingolf Nordal  Kristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]  5.60 
Freija Thye  Spá vom Hirschlag [DE2013284829]  5.57 
Caroline Holvad  Eldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]  5.57 
Sólrun H. Poulsen  Ljósálfur frá Ármóti [IS2010186132]  5.57 
Sarah Johansen  Náttfari fra Ll. Hafmey [DK2009100141]  5.57 
Camilla Lavrsen  Ösp frá Fornustöðum [IS2011282853]  5.53 
Bjørk Nordal  Otur frá Sjónarhóli [IS2011158392]  5.53 
Johanna Wingstrand  Kólumbus från Backome [SE2013105661]  5.50 
Lisa Lambertsen  Hreyfing frá Tjaldhólum [IS2006284811]  5.50 
Signe Hjort  Skuggi frá Barði [IS2008157057]  5.47 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Bógatýr frá Feti [IS2011186903]  5.43 
Betina Bruun Martinsen  Magnús fra Bjarup [DK2012100344]  5.43 
Daniel Sundin  Depill från Fögruhlíð [SE2012104871]  5.43 
Yvonne Kreutzfeldt  Erpur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2009187810]  5.40 
Maria Munk  Tristan fra Dalgården [DK2010101115]  5.37 
Ida Rysgaard Christensen  Wynja fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2004205184]  5.30 
Wendie Mckee  Drift frá Kópavogi [IS1998225309]  5.30 
Mie Hedebo Knudsen  Hríma fra Hedebo [DK2012200534]  5.23 
Kamilla Pedersen  Una fra Gundsø [DK2008206343]  5.20 
Luna Christensen  Nuka fra Nøddegården [DK2007203934]  5.17 
Amalie Winding  Mestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]  5.17 
Desirée Alameri  Mökkur frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165556]  5.13 
Maja Kallmayer  Sóley fra Østergård [DK2009201083]  5.13 
Rakel Brattalid Tindskard  Stormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]  5.13 
Mia Caben Iversen  Fíla fra Skovly [DK2009200580]  5.10 
Michélle Holte Lebeck  Hugi fra Bækkegården [DK2009100237]  5.10 
Maja Blom Wennerwald Nielsen  Snar frá Vatnshömrum [IS2013135565]  5.07 
Rakel Brattalid Tindskard  Kjarnorka fra Tindsgarði [DK2010200711]  5.07 
Lærke Dollerup Mikkelsen  Varinia fra Jespersgaarde [DK2008206265]  5.03 
Jonas Møller Jensen  Fákur fra Napstjert [DK2012100226]  5.03 
Ester Holm Thøgersen  Gandalf fra Nybo [DK2008102643]  5.03 
Ida Brunsgaard Pedersen  Emma fra Jespersgaarde [DK2011200924]  5.03 
Amanda Frandsen  Djarfur fra Ballebækgård [DK2005106359]  5.00 
Pernille Andersen Dall  Þristur fra Staurby [DK2009100269]  4.93 
Mai Christensen  Gullfeti fra Gjermose [DK2010100785]  4.93 
Ingeborg Pedersen  Jötunn fra Engimýri [DK2009101373]  4.83 
Lærke Foldager Nielsen  Pruður fra Flugsæl [DK2008108523]  4.80 
Sara Mogensen Larsen  Mánadís fra Kanstrupgård [DK2012200501]  4.77 
Heidi Philipsen  Funi fra Katknøs [DK2008106218]  4.73 
Summer Sandlau Jacobsen  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  4.63 
Palma Sandlau Jacobsen  Frosti frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176192]  4.50 
Caroline Sandberg  Bassi fra Lykkesgård [DK2011100987]  4.33 
Iben Sønderskov  Konungur fra Meldgaard [DK2010101131]  4.27 
Maja Knudsen  Blíða fra Valhalla [DK2009200981]  4.23 
Helene Yde Brusgaard  Kolka fra Toosholm [DK2011200493]  4.03 
Linnea Zangenberg Eriksen  Stjarna fra Lynggården [DK2007206321]  3.93 
Simone Højgaard Simonsen  Bleik fra Linå [DK2012200678]  3.87 
Cecilie Muus  Vepja fra Skyttegården [DK2011200482]  3.70 
Camilla Jensen  Baldur fra Skindbjerg [DK2009100759]  3.60 
Bonnie Winther  Dynjandi frá Garðakoti [IS2003185518]  3.23 
Cecilia Nanna Rosell  Abel fra Trappehaven [DK2008103075]  3.23 
Mathilde Hudlebusch Vestergaard  Kátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]  3.13 
Ida Skovgaard Storm  Bragur frá Blönduósi [IS2010156499]  2.50 



F1 - Five Gait    



Vicky Eggertsson  Gandur vom Sperlinghof [DE2010157660]  7.37 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  7.27 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  7.23 
Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  7.20 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vökull frá Leirubakka [IS2011186702]  7.17 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  7.07 
Johanna Beuk  Kilja frá Grindavík [IS2007225698]  7.00 
Christina Johansen  Ófeig frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2010276231]  6.83 
Stian Pedersen  Nói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]  6.83 
Freija Thye  Elfa-Freyja von Fürstenbrunn [AT2011270864]  6.77 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Völsungur frá Skeiðvöllum [IS2010186682]  6.73 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  6.70 
Julie Christiansen  Gulltoppur frá Stað [IS2012125694]  6.70 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.67 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  6.57 
Thomas Larsen  Sýn frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2007258592]  6.57 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.53 
Karina Sloth  Tindra fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2009200214]  6.50 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.47 
Sophia Henke  Kraftur von Ellenbach [DE2008163241]  6.43 
Mette Bovbjerg Sørensen  Nökkvi fra Glyngøre [DK2009100606]  6.30 
Mette Haugslien  Hektor fra Holtum [DK2010100613]  6.30 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  6.27 
Karin Gunnarsson  Flosi från Rooslunda [SE2003102240]  6.23 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  6.20 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  6.10 
Tine Terkildsen  Salka frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2009286808]  6.07 
An-Magritt Morset  Hlekkur frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2010157593]  6.00 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Magnús fra Rendborg [DK2009101081]  6.00 
Gudmundur Palsson  Dökkvi frá Bakkakoti [IS2006186183]  5.97 
Johanna Wingstrand  Atlas frá Hvoli [IS2010182006]  5.90 
Isa Norén  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  5.90 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Dropi frá Akurgerði [IS2004187622]  5.83 
Mads Borg  Oddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]  5.67 
Emilie Bech  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  5.67 
Julie Christiansen  Glaumur frá Geirmundarstöðum [IS2010157668]  5.63 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  5.60 
Natalie Fischer  Ímnir fra Egeskov [DK2009100743]  5.60 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  5.37 
Askja Isabel Þórsdóttir  Sjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]  5.33 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  5.13 
Henriette Jefta Pedersen  Samba fra Tindsgarði [DK2008202284]  4.63 
Lucas Hedegaard Sørensen  Blika frá Skriðu [IS2008265307]  4.57 
Maja Kallmayer  Spes fra Gultentorp [DK2005201656]  4.50 
Gerd Engelbrecht  Janus frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182584]  4.40 



F2 - Five Gait    



Veronika Rauch  Söngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]  7.23 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Bjartmar fra Nedre Sveen [NO2010104091]  6.77 
Johanna Beuk  Djásn frá Vesturkoti [IS2012287115]  6.73 
Steffi Svendsen  Mídas fra Jelshøjen [DK2012100025]  6.73 
Steffi Plattner  Dynur frá Dalsmynni [IS2007158370]  6.43 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Grani frá Torfunesi [IS2012166201]  6.43 
Tryggvi Björnsson  Kúnst frá Steinnesi [IS2012256294]  6.37 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Viktor fra Kirstineholm [DK2009100354]  6.33 
Nils Christian Larsen  Póker fra Højgaarden [DK2011100957]  6.30 
Steffi Svendsen  Glódís fra Teland [DK2012200055]  6.10 
Christina Johansen  Nóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]  6.10 
Jens Iversen  Draupnir fra Fjordgården [DK2010100471]  5.97 
Barbara Højlund  Ávaldi fra Toftemosen [DK2009100213]  5.93 
Dorothee Schlesinger  Gróska frá Kjarnholtum I [IS2004288560]  5.90 
Rikke Kaldahl Reinwald  Draumur fra Guldbæk [DK2010100567]  5.80 
Mathilde Brønden  Brana frá Pulu [IS2008281124]  5.80 
Kristina Holst Hansen  Birta frá Miðsitju [IS2010258842]  5.70 
Freja Gandrup  Rós fra Kongehøj [DK2010200369]  5.57 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Huginn frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187803]  5.43 
Charlotte Cook  Sædís fra Bakkeholm [DK2013200556]  5.23 
Jan Horndrup Hansen  Aron fra Møllegaard [DK2010100819]  5.20 
Freja Brønnum  Kolfaxa fra Hestehaugen [DK2010200699]  5.10 
Malte Cook Simonsen  Hervör frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011287807]  5.07 
Sine Damm Bak  Esja frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2006235614]  5.03 
Veronica Hallquist  Hjálp frá Þverspyrnu [IS2007288358]  5.03 
Sofie Ladefoged  Adam fra Staagerup [DK2008104212]  4.90 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Aðall fra Gavnholt [DK2010101111]  4.83 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Göldrun frá Garðshorni á Þelamörk [IS2011264069]  4.73 
Birgitte Simoni  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  4.70 
Ane Sophia Møller Kjær  Bjóla fra Spang [DK2012200475]  4.70 
Mie Ravn  Frábær frá Háholti [IS2011288055]  4.67 
Maja Lindgaard  Klettur fra Nordal [DK2012100421]  4.40 
Liv Egerland  Seiður fra Jór [DK2010100776]  4.13 
Jonas Møller Jensen  Nóri fra Napstjert [DK2012100223]  3.50 
Anne Kathrine Carlsen  Vinur fra Krosnesi [DK2007102993]  3.47 
Lærke Christensen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  3.20 
Randi Bilberg  Fönix fra Yggdrasil [DK2012100841]  3.07 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Anne Fornstedt, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Johan Häggberg, Johannes Hoyos, Lise Brouér, Lise Galskov, Pia Hansen, Pjetur N. Pjetursson, Rune Svendsen, Sigríður Pjetursdóttir, Sophie Kovac

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 17-Jan-2020 01:51:50 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse