FEIF WorldRanking
Results of DM 2018 Sport og Gæðingakeppni - Herning (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 12-Jul - 15-Jul-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  7.37 
Stina Larsen  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  7.33 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  7.27 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Vigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]  7.17 
Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  7.00 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Víkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]  6.83 
Steffi Svendsen  Sjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]  6.80 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  6.73 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.73 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  6.60 
Anne Balslev  Röskur fra Skjød [DK2010100188]  6.60 
Inge-Petrine Bæk  Ljóska frá Borgareyrum [IS2007284310]  6.53 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  6.50 
Birgitte Simoni  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  6.50 
Anne Balslev  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  6.50 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  6.40 
Lene Kamm  Hlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]  6.40 
Jørgen Svendsen  Straumur frá Feti [IS2008186917]  6.37 
Emilie Saaugaard-Haaning  Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]  6.33 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.33 
Charlotte Cook  Rauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]  6.30 
Dorte Rasmussen  Bragi fra Strø [DK2010100791]  6.27 
Sys Pilegaard  Fluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]  6.27 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  6.20 
Alva Bonde Hjortkjær  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.07 
Jan Horndrup Hansen  Seifur fra Bispegården [DK2001102145]  6.07 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  6.03 
Gerd Engelbrecht  Janus frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182584]  6.00 
Caroline Holvad  Eldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]  6.00 
Smilla Beyer  Fókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]  6.00 
Nina Henriksen  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  5.93 
Anders Stokbro  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  5.93 
Julie Christiansen  Hugsuður frá Melaleiti [IS2010135452]  5.93 
Carla Guld  Pía frá Hrísum [IS2006235991]  5.83 
Elisa Engelby Hegelund  Tjara frá Hábæ [IS2008286482]  5.77 
Ida Sofie Ellemose  Brana fra Helledige [DK2007203158]  5.77 
Rikke Sejlund Lorentzen  Sólon fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2010101081]  5.67 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Kraftur fra HCL Hestar [DK2010100252]  5.60 
Sophia Bro Lundgren  Ösp fra Bjarup [DK2006207418]  5.50 
Karla Rokkedal  Dimmalimm fra Teland [NO2006210163]  5.50 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  5.50 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  5.47 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Himnasending fra HCL Hestar [DK2011200349]  5.40 
Matilde Rokkedal  Korka fra Gunderstofte [DK2010200946]  5.30 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Olga frá Flugumýri [IS2008258600]  5.17 
Josefine Lund Damkier  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  5.10 
Sara Mogensen Larsen  Díva fra Sø-Dís [DK2011200840]  5.07 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  4.97 
Liv Egerland  Seiður fra Jór [DK2010100776]  4.93 
Fiona Bering  Funi fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2009115263]  4.93 
Almira Rasch Stæhr  Kjalar van de Valge [NL2010100145]  4.57 
Nikoline Rødtnes  Snarfari frá Syðstu-Görðum [IS2005137898]  4.27 



T2 - Tölt    



Julie Christiansen  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  7.73 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Sindri frá Helgatúni [IS2009101511]  7.33 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.97 
Sabine Stilling Jørgensen  Djass fra Engholm [DK2007104650]  6.97 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.87 
Pernille Mølgård Nielsen  Stjarna fra Langtved [DK2010200423]  6.80 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  6.67 
Christina Johansen  Nóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]  6.60 
Lærke Christensen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  6.53 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]  6.53 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  6.50 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  6.50 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  6.43 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  6.43 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.37 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  6.33 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.30 
Alberte Kiel Mortensen  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  6.27 
Line Sofie Skødt  Fjölvi fra Eyfjörd [DK2009101250]  6.13 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.13 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Dökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]  6.03 
Amalie Winding  Mestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]  6.00 
Ida Gerdes Bastrup  Jóki fra Bispegården [DK2003106237]  5.93 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  5.90 
Victoria Sophie Lundsten-Wilkinson  Virgill frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187810]  5.90 
Luna Christensen  Katla fra Skagway [DK2000205151]  5.87 
Eva Christine Dahlquist  Sær fra Flødal [DK2011100344]  5.87 
Henriette Jefta Pedersen  Samba fra Tindsgarði [DK2008202284]  5.87 
Elin Tindskarð  Bassi fra Tindsgarði [DK2009100212]  5.87 
Mads Borg  Oddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]  5.77 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  5.77 
Natalie Fischer  Ímnir fra Egeskov [DK2009100743]  5.73 
Mette Carlsen  Sigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]  5.67 
Askja Ísabel Þórsdóttir  Stapi frá Kirkjubæ [IS2009186101]  5.60 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  5.57 
Ditte Byskov  Gylling fra Hafdal [DK2009200775]  5.47 
Kristina Larsen  Týra fra Skovgaarden [DK2010200745]  5.47 
Laura Louise Ullitz Nielsen  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  5.47 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Dagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]  4.80 
Oline Damgaard  Andi fra Skyggefaxe [DK2005103049]  4.80 
Mathilde Mehlsen  Gylfi fra Sall [DK2005100326]  4.73 
Karla Rokkedal  Dana fra Jespersgaarde [DK2012200116]  4.67 
Clara Samuelsen  Muni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]  4.33 
Mathilde Ditlev  Þerna fra Lærkegården [DK2002204978]  4.27 
Stine Juhl Madsen  Þengill fra Keilir [DK2005107187]  4.00 



V1 - Four Gait    



Stina Larsen  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  7.37 
Steffi Svendsen  Sjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]  7.13 
Sys Pilegaard  Fluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]  7.00 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  6.93 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.90 
Tine Terkildsen  Hrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]  6.87 
Anne Balslev  Drösull frá Brautarholti [IS2010137637]  6.87 
Anne Balslev  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  6.67 
Smilla Beyer  Fókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]  6.63 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  6.60 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.57 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.57 
Michala Breyen  Kolar frá Strandarhöfði [IS2007184743]  6.50 
Sabine Stilling Jørgensen  Djass fra Engholm [DK2007104650]  6.50 
Julie Christiansen  Hugsuður frá Melaleiti [IS2010135452]  6.50 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Sindri frá Helgatúni [IS2009101511]  6.50 
Christina Johansen  Nóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]  6.37 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Arnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]  6.37 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  6.37 
Lene Kamm  Hlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]  6.33 
Birgitte Simoni  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  6.33 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Víkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]  6.33 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.30 
Dorte Rasmussen  Bragi fra Strø [DK2010100791]  6.27 
Anders Stokbro  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.23 
Karin Hassing  Hugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]  6.23 
Caroline Holvad  Eldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]  6.20 
Fiona Bering  Funi fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2009115263]  6.17 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  6.17 
Emilie Saaugaard-Haaning  Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]  6.13 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  6.10 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]  6.10 
Rikke Lønbro  Fákur fra Dommerhuset [DK2006103744]  6.07 
Iben Merete Toftvang  Björgvin fra Bakkebo [DK2009200535]  6.07 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Olga frá Flugumýri [IS2008258600]  6.03 
Elin Tindskarð  Bassi fra Tindsgarði [DK2009100212]  6.03 
Lærke Christensen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  6.03 
Liv Egerland  Seiður fra Jór [DK2010100776]  6.03 
Pernille Mølgård Nielsen  Stjarna fra Langtved [DK2010200423]  6.00 
Alva Bonde Hjortkjær  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  5.97 
Nina Henriksen  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  5.93 
Petrine Jakobsen  Hedda fra Nord [DK2007205034]  5.90 
Henriette Hindbo  Ullinn fra Faurholt [DK2008103960]  5.90 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  5.90 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  5.90 
Rikke Sejlund Lorentzen  Sólon fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2010101081]  5.80 
Carla Guld  Pía frá Hrísum [IS2006235991]  5.77 
Almira Rasch Stæhr  Kjalar van de Valge [NL2010100145]  5.73 
Josephine Skadhede  Kræklingur frá Garðshorni [IS2009165351]  5.67 
Luna Christensen  Katla fra Skagway [DK2000205151]  5.67 
Eva Christine Dahlquist  Sær fra Flødal [DK2011100344]  5.57 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  5.53 
Julie Sneholt  Fröken vom Forstwald [DE2004243248]  5.47 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Dagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]  5.47 
Sara Mogensen Larsen  Díva fra Sø-Dís [DK2011200840]  5.47 
Ida Gerdes Bastrup  Jóki fra Bispegården [DK2003106237]  5.37 
Matilde Rokkedal  Korka fra Gunderstofte [DK2010200946]  5.30 
Sophia Bro Lundgren  Ösp fra Bjarup [DK2006207418]  5.27 
Josefine Lund Damkier  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  5.23 
Maja Frank Andresen  Vísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]  5.10 
Kristine Rask  Seifur fra Skovagergård [DK2007103978]  5.07 
Nikoline Rødtnes  Snarfari frá Syðstu-Görðum [IS2005137898]  4.90 
Clara Samuelsen  Muni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]  4.70 
Elina Bering  Mökkur frá Hellu [IS2011186228]  4.67 



F1 - Five Gait    



Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  7.17 
Jón Stenild  Eilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480]  7.00 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vökull frá Leirubakka [IS2011186702]  6.73 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Vaki frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2011187015]  6.73 
Trine Risvang  Hlýri fra Elvahøj [DK2009100107]  6.57 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]  6.53 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Heilladís frá Akranesi [IS2005235037]  6.43 
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson  Sonur fra Dalur [DK2011100181]  6.43 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  6.43 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  6.40 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.40 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  6.37 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  6.30 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Viktor fra Kirstineholm [DK2009100354]  6.27 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  6.23 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  6.20 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.17 
Laura Louise Ullitz Nielsen  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  6.07 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  6.07 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  6.07 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  6.03 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Jarl frá Jaðri [IS2008188336]  6.03 
Mette Bovbjerg Sørensen  Nökkvi fra Glyngøre [DK2009100606]  6.03 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  5.97 
Gerd Engelbrecht  Janus frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182584]  5.93 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  5.90 
Julie Christiansen  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  5.83 
Rikke Kaldahl Reinwald  Draumur fra Guldbæk [DK2010100567]  5.80 
Steffi Svendsen  Sæunn fra Teland [NO2010210309]  5.73 
Caroline Storch  Kapall frá Kommu [IS2008165890]  5.73 
Mie Hedebo Knudsen  Viktoria fra Oren [DK2009200142]  5.70 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  5.67 
Gudmundur Palsson  Dökkvi frá Bakkakoti [IS2006186183]  5.67 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  5.63 
Kristina Larsen  Týra fra Skovgaarden [DK2010200745]  5.60 
Natalie Fischer  Ímnir fra Egeskov [DK2009100743]  5.57 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  5.53 
Mads Borg  Oddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]  5.53 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Ormur fra Nord [DK2009100193]  5.53 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  5.40 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  5.23 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Dökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]  5.20 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  5.20 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  5.03 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  5.03 
Askja Isabel Þórsdóttir  Sjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]  4.83 
Anne Sofie Pedersen  Tývar fra Toosholm [DK2006105387]  4.73 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  4.73 
Ann Marie S. Vestergård  Gáski fra Eskildsminde [DK2007102107]  4.63 
Charlotte Cook  Rauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]  4.40 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  4.13 
Lucas Hedegaard Sørensen  Blika frá Skriðu [IS2008265307]  3.97 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  6.84 
Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  6.83 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.71 
Natalie Fischer  Ímnir fra Egeskov [DK2009100743]  6.67 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  6.63 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  6.46 
Jette Saltoft Gram  Kjarval fra Søtofte [DK2011100406]  6.42 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  6.34 
Charlotte Cook  Rauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]  6.05 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  5.96 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  5.88 
Caroline Grønbek Nielsen  Kaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]  5.88 
Charlotte Cook  Duld frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2010265792]  5.84 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  5.84 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  5.80 
Steffi Svendsen  Sæunn fra Teland [NO2010210309]  5.80 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  5.75 
Mie Hedebo Knudsen  Viktoria fra Oren [DK2009200142]  5.71 
Clara Håkonsson  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  5.59 
Randi Bilberg  Jupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]  5.58 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  5.38 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  5.30 
Gudmundur Palsson  Dökkvi frá Bakkakoti [IS2006186183]  5.30 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  5.08 
Jens Iversen  Draupnir fra Fjordgården [DK2010100471]  4.92 
Lucas Hedegaard Sørensen  Blika frá Skriðu [IS2008265307]  4.71 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  3.96 
Henrik Gohn  Rakel frá Skipaskaga [IS2010201043]  3.92 
Jette Saltoft Gram  Hera frá Bessastöðum [IS2006255573]  3.80 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  3.71 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]  3.25 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  3.21 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Tigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]  2.92 
Jørgen Svendsen  Eðall frá Torfunesi [IS2010166206]  2.92 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Steinn frá Bakkakoti [IS1999186184]  2.84 
Emilie Bech  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  2.00 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Hremsa frá Hvoli [IS2006282014]  1.58 
Askja Ísabel Þórsdóttir  Sjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]  1.05 
Sine Damm Bak  Esja frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2006235614]  0.88 
Jón Stenild  Eilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480]  0.50 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  0.00 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  21.73" 
Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  22.06" 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  22.08" 
Caroline Storch  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  22.54" 
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson  Askur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157898]  23.31" 
Jørgen Svendsen  Eðall frá Torfunesi [IS2010166206]  23.69" 
Sys Pilegaard  Saga fra Vingegården [DK2006201479]  24.01" 
Randi Bilberg  Jupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]  24.37" 
Clara Håkonsson  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  24.38" 
Mette Aagaard  Fróði frá Laugabóli [IS2006149012]  24.84" 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Tigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]  25.31" 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  26.71" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  27.43" 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Hremsa frá Hvoli [IS2006282014]  27.79" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  7.58" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  7.73" 
Henrik Gohn  Rakel frá Skipaskaga [IS2010201043]  7.97" 
Jørgen Svendsen  Eðall frá Torfunesi [IS2010166206]  7.97" 
Caroline Storch  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  8.10" 
Mette Aagaard  Fróði frá Laugabóli [IS2006149012]  8.10" 
Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  8.13" 
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson  Askur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157898]  8.18" 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Steinn frá Bakkakoti [IS1999186184]  8.36" 
Sys Pilegaard  Saga fra Vingegården [DK2006201479]  8.41" 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  8.42" 
Guðmar Þór Magnússon  Snarfari fra Slippen [DK2009100702]  8.69" 
Jette Saltoft Gram  Hera frá Bessastöðum [IS2006255573]  8.70" 
Caroline Grønbek Nielsen  Kaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]  8.72" 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Tigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]  8.83" 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  8.83" 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  8.88" 
Laura Arboe  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  8.97" 
Jette Saltoft Gram  Kjarval fra Søtofte [DK2011100406]  8.98" 
Clara Håkonsson  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  9.17" 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Jarl frá Jaðri [IS2008188336]  9.29" 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Hremsa frá Hvoli [IS2006282014]  9.48" 
Charlotte Cook  Logi fra Bakkeholm [DK2012100747]  9.53" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  9.74" 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  9.92" 
Sine Damm Bak  Esja frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2006235614]  9.95" 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  9.97" 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  10.37" 
Emilie Bech  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  10.70" 
Lucas Hedegaard Sørensen  Blika frá Skriðu [IS2008265307]  11.17" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Fi Pugh, Guðmundur Snorri Ólason, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Katharina Konter, Lise Brouér, Lutz Lesener, Pia Hansen, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 17-Jan-2020 01:50:52 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse