FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Østjysk Mesterskab - Rønde (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 08-Jun - 10-Jun-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Nina Henriksen  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.33 
Caroline Holvad  Eldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]  6.30 
Liv Malskær  Skarphéðinn frá Skálakoti [IS2011184157]  6.17 
Katharina Kjerulff  Sotari fra Stald Stuhr [DK2005105657]  5.90 
Almira Rasch Stæhr  Kjalar van de Valge [NL2010100145]  5.77 
Mathilde Brønden  Dreki frá Miðkoti [IS2008184624]  5.77 
Malene Hertz Simonsen  Púma fra Lundgaard [DK2008206783]  5.73 
Kristina Holst Hansen  Birta frá Miðsitju [IS2010258842]  5.67 
Agnete Præstholm Schneider  Lóa fra Skovfryd [DK2009201073]  5.63 
Askja Ísabel Þórsdóttir  Sjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]  5.23 
Ida Bolther Holleufer  Drengur fra Vikinghøj [DK2005107095]  5.23 



T2 - Tölt    



Natasja Dahl Kjærulff  Skraúðkör fra Birkegaarden [DK2008108365]  6.07 
Iben Merete Toftvang  Glóa fra Birkegaarden [DK2009200391]  5.47 
Mathilde Brønden  Súsanna fra Sandagervej [DK2010200547]  5.47 
Henriette Jefta Pedersen  Samba fra Tindsgarði [DK2008202284]  5.23 



T3 - Tölt    



Jan Horndrup Hansen  Aron fra Møllegaard [DK2010100819]  5.93 
Rikke Lønbro  Fákur fra Dommerhuset [DK2006103744]  5.87 
Anne-Katrine Justnæs  Teitur fra Overgaard [DK2008105756]  5.83 
Iben Merete Toftvang  Björgvin fra Bakkebo [DK2009200535]  5.73 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Mánadís fra Rendborg [DK2010200645]  5.67 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  5.67 
Rikke Lønbro  Léttir fra Toften [DK2010100779]  5.63 
Simone Lunding-Hoppe  Oður fra Jór [DK2012100144]  5.60 
Trine Venø Ulstrup  Bagheera från Storön [SE2010102342]  5.57 
Ulla-Maria Hoberg  Hvítur frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2001184455]  5.40 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Göldrun frá Garðshorni á Þelamörk [IS2011264069]  5.40 
Anne Bols Zeuthen  Þór fra Fløjstrup Vest [DK2011100506]  5.37 
Jenny Katrine Boye  Katla fra Mols [DK2007201330]  5.33 
Simone Lunding-Hoppe  Aron fra Bjarup [DK2008103792]  5.30 
Sofie Ladefoged  Adam fra Staagerup [DK2008104212]  5.30 
Jenny Katrine Boye  Iðunn fra Mols [DK2009200283]  5.27 
Tina Rasmussen  Baltasar fra Pegasus [DK2008103984]  5.17 
Silke Wittus Johnsen  Vespa fra Kringlan [DK2010200875]  5.07 
Emma Sofie Boel  Rín frá Oddhóli [IS2004286054]  4.90 
Lone Høst  Píla frá Hvoli [IS2007282010]  4.60 
Camilla Kragh-Hansen  Víkingur fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2011100808]  4.50 
Selma Sandahl Kierkegaard  Hind fra Haarbygaard [DK2012200016]  4.30 



T4 - Tölt    



Johanne Hvas  Hersir fra Langtved [DK2006105865]  5.43 
Elisa Engelby Hegelund  Sólfégur fra Hejelte [DK2000104740]  5.40 
Frederikke Kjærgaard Aabo  Sleipnir fra Bundgaard [DK2009100468]  5.20 
Askja Isabel Þórsdóttir  Stapi frá Kirkjubæ [IS2009186101]  4.83 
Simone Sophie Steen Vedsted  Gáski fra Nordal [DK2011100706]  4.83 
Iben Sønderskov  Konungur fra Meldgaard [DK2010101131]  4.13 
Iben Merete Toftvang  Aría fra Bjarup [DK2013200228]  3.80 
Steffan Olesen  Pákur fra Eyfjörd [DK2008102424]  3.30 



V1 - Four Gait    



Rikke Lønbro  Fákur fra Dommerhuset [DK2006103744]  6.23 
Rikke Lønbro  Léttir fra Toften [DK2010100779]  6.07 
Nina Henriksen  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.03 
Katharina Kjerulff  Sotari fra Stald Stuhr [DK2005105657]  6.03 
Josephine Skadhede  Kræklingur frá Garðshorni [IS2009165351]  6.00 
Caroline Holvad  Eldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]  6.00 
Iben Merete Toftvang  Björgvin fra Bakkebo [DK2009200535]  5.93 
Agnete Præstholm Schneider  Lóa fra Skovfryd [DK2009201073]  5.90 
Jenny Katrine Boye  Katla fra Mols [DK2007201330]  5.67 
Malene Hertz Simonsen  Púma fra Lundgaard [DK2008206783]  5.50 
Almira Rasch Stæhr  Kjalar van de Valge [NL2010100145]  5.50 
Ida Bolther Holleufer  Drengur fra Vikinghøj [DK2005107095]  5.20 
Camilla Kragh-Hansen  Víkingur fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2011100808]  5.07 



V2 - Four Gait    



Simone Lunding-Hoppe  Oður fra Jór [DK2012100144]  6.00 
Liv Malskær  Skarphéðinn frá Skálakoti [IS2011184157]  5.87 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Mánadís fra Rendborg [DK2010200645]  5.73 
Johanne Hvas  Hersir fra Langtved [DK2006105865]  5.67 
Ulla-Maria Hoberg  Hvítur frá Stóru-Hildisey [IS2001184455]  5.63 
Simone Lunding-Hoppe  Aron fra Bjarup [DK2008103792]  5.57 
Trine Venø Ulstrup  Bagheera från Storön [SE2010102342]  5.47 
Frederikke Kjærgaard Aabo  Sleipnir fra Bundgaard [DK2009100468]  5.40 
Tina Rasmussen  Baltasar fra Pegasus [DK2008103984]  5.30 
Anne Bols Zeuthen  Þór fra Fløjstrup Vest [DK2011100506]  5.27 
Mathilde Brønden  Dreki frá Miðkoti [IS2008184624]  5.20 
Askja Ísabel Þórsdóttir  Stapi frá Kirkjubæ [IS2009186101]  5.17 
Emma Sofie Boel  Rín frá Oddhóli [IS2004286054]  5.17 
Jenny Katrine Boye  Iðunn fra Mols [DK2009200283]  5.17 
Marie Lybech Juncher  Bjørk fra Solholt [DK2004207207]  5.10 
Signe Roland Kjærgaard  Gamma fra Langtved [DK2009200664]  5.03 
Signe Nissen  Muni fra Hedensminde [DK2012100726]  4.80 
Lone Høst  Píla frá Hvoli [IS2007282010]  4.73 
Anne-Katrine Justnæs  Teitur fra Overgaard [DK2008105756]  4.73 
Silke Wittus Johnsen  Vespa fra Kringlan [DK2010200875]  4.70 
Maja Nørgaard  Dalvör fra Eyfjörd [DK2011200015]  4.47 
Selma Sandahl Kierkegaard  Hind fra Haarbygaard [DK2012200016]  4.30 
Anne Steiner  Depill fra Søborg [DK2008102540]  4.27 



F1 - Five Gait    



Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  6.23 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  5.97 
Gudmundur Palsson  Dökkvi frá Bakkakoti [IS2006186183]  5.73 
Peter Frederiksen  Jón fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2010100446]  5.20 
Henriette Jefta Pedersen  Samba fra Tindsgarði [DK2008202284]  5.00 
Anne Sofie Pedersen  Tývar fra Toosholm [DK2006105387]  4.83 
Rikke Kaldahl Reinwald  Draumur fra Guldbæk [DK2010100567]  4.77 
Søs Neergaard Andersen  Ísold frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009264485]  4.33 
Natasja Dahl Kjærulff  Skraúðkör fra Birkegaarden [DK2008108365]  4.20 
Askja Ísabel Þórsdóttir  Sjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]  4.17 
Mathilde Brønden  Súsanna fra Sandagervej [DK2010200547]  3.73 



F2 - Five Gait    



Henriette Hindbo  Mökkur fra Toftemosen [DK2011100721]  5.03 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Göldrun frá Garðshorni á Þelamörk [IS2011264069]  4.63 
Sine Damm Bak  Esja frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2006235614]  4.53 
Simone Sophie Steen Vedsted  Gáski fra Nordal [DK2011100706]  4.47 
Kristina Holst Hansen  Birta frá Miðsitju [IS2010258842]  4.23 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Máttur fra Kalstrup [DK2011100237]  4.17 
Martin Eliasen  Óðinn fra Nordal [DK2010101079]  4.13 
Mathilde Brønden  Kasper fra Kirstineholm [DK2012100643]  4.00 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  6.78 
Jan Horndrup Hansen  Aron fra Møllegaard [DK2010100819]  4.18 
Rikke Kaldahl Reinwald  Draumur fra Guldbæk [DK2010100567]  3.79 
Søs Neergaard Andersen  Ísold frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009264485]  3.73 
Gudmundur Palsson  Dökkvi frá Bakkakoti [IS2006186183]  3.67 
Peter Frederiksen  Jón fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2010100446]  3.59 
Henriette Jefta Pedersen  Samba fra Tindsgarði [DK2008202284]  3.54 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  3.20 
Kristina Holst Hansen  Birta frá Miðsitju [IS2010258842]  3.13 
Sine Damm Bak  Esja frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2006235614]  2.19 
Mathilde Brønden  Kasper fra Kirstineholm [DK2012100643]  0.59 
Askja Ísabel Þórsdóttir  Sjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]  0.00 
Ulla Stephansen  Hjörtur fra Skogum [DK2009101421]  0.00 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  8.49" 
Stina Larsen  Snarfari fra Slippen [DK2009100702]  8.49" 
Søs Neergaard Andersen  Ísold frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009264485]  9.54" 
Mathilde Brønden  Ágústínus frá Melaleiti [IS2002135450]  10.11" 
Sine Damm Bak  Esja frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2006235614]  10.85" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Andreas Windsio, Bent Rune Skulevold, Caroline van de Bunt, Uschi Heller-Voigt

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 19-Jan-2020 01:50:39 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse