FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Tvisturs Pinsestævne - Svenstrup (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 19-May - 21-May-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Sigurður Óli Kristinsson  Feykir frá Háholti [IS2006188028]  7.30 
Sys Pilegaard  Fluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]  7.20 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Hetja fra Nordal [DK2011200735]  7.13 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  6.87 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  6.83 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Sæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]  6.77 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  6.70 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.67 
Julie Christiansen  Hugsuður frá Melaleiti [IS2010135452]  6.57 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Guðmundur fra Gultentorp [DK2011100117]  6.47 
Laura Midtgård  Gauti fra Rødstenskær [DK2008107389]  6.40 
Liv Egerland  Seiður fra Jór [DK2010100776]  6.37 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  6.33 
Liv Malskær  Skarphéðinn frá Skálakoti [IS2011184157]  6.27 
Jón Stenild  Brynja fra Langtved [DK2011200242]  6.27 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  6.23 
Michelle Marcuse  Smyrill fra Kni [DK2004105330]  6.20 
Gerd Engelbrecht  Janus frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182584]  6.07 
Sara Mogensen Larsen  Díva fra Sø-Dís [DK2011200840]  6.03 
Mathilde Brønden  Dreki frá Miðkoti [IS2008184624]  5.87 
Matilde Rokkedal  Korka fra Gunderstofte [DK2010200946]  5.77 
Ida Sofie Ellemose  Brana fra Helledige [DK2007203158]  5.57 
Josefine Lund Damkier  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  5.57 
Amanda Frandsen  Djarfur fra Ballebækgård [DK2005106359]  4.20 



T2 - Tölt    



Julie Christiansen  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  7.57 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.90 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]  6.87 
Elin Tindskarð  Bassi fra Tindsgarði [DK2009100212]  6.70 
Jón Stenild  Stjarni fra Langtved [DK2007108493]  6.60 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  6.50 
Pernille Mølgård Nielsen  Stjarna fra Langtved [DK2010200423]  6.43 
Lærke Christensen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  6.40 
Sigrun Sol Agnarsdottir  Hera frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006264984]  6.40 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Goði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]  6.33 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  6.30 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.27 
Kristina Larsen  Týra fra Skovgaarden [DK2010200745]  6.23 
Mathilde Brønden  Súsanna fra Sandagervej [DK2010200547]  6.00 
Mads Borg  Oddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]  5.87 
Anna Vestergård  Amor fra Ravnhøjgård [DK2007102130]  5.73 
Oline Damgaard  Andi fra Skyggefaxe [DK2005103049]  5.47 
Karla Rokkedal  Dana fra Jespersgaarde [DK2012200116]  5.17 



V1 - Four Gait    



Sys Pilegaard  Fluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]  7.13 
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson  Feykir frá Háholti [IS2006188028]  6.87 
Anne Stine Haugen  Draumur fra Høje Sandbjerggård [DK2009100051]  6.80 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Sæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]  6.57 
Laura Midtgård  Gauti fra Rødstenskær [DK2008107389]  6.50 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.47 
Julie Christiansen  Hugsuður frá Melaleiti [IS2010135452]  6.43 
Pernille Mølgård Nielsen  Stjarna fra Langtved [DK2010200423]  6.37 
Elin Tindskarð  Bassi fra Tindsgarði [DK2009100212]  6.33 
Maja Frank Andresen  Vísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]  6.30 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]  6.23 
Liv Egerland  Seiður fra Jór [DK2010100776]  6.20 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Dagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]  6.20 
Mie Ravn  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.20 
Camilla Bejstrup Nielsen  Feti fra Bøghegård [DK2005105296]  6.17 
Liv Malskær  Skarphéðinn frá Skálakoti [IS2011184157]  6.00 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Fengur frá Miðdal [IS2003125055]  5.97 
Lærke Andersen  Gangvari fra Lunakilde [DK2004102048]  5.93 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Goði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]  5.90 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  5.90 
Sara Mogensen Larsen  Díva fra Sø-Dís [DK2011200840]  5.90 
Josefine Lund Damkier  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  5.70 
Josephine Rytter Andersen  Kraftur frá Egilsstaðakoti [IS2007187467]  5.70 
Sigrun Sol Agnarsdottir  Ari fra Gavnholt [DK2008100007]  5.67 
Ida Sofie Ellemose  Brana fra Helledige [DK2007203158]  5.53 
Oline Damgaard  Andi fra Skyggefaxe [DK2005103049]  5.33 
Malene Hertz Simonsen  Púma fra Lundgaard [DK2008206783]  0.00 



F1 - Five Gait    



Jón Stenild  Eilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480]  7.20 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  7.03 
Julie Christiansen  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  6.97 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.67 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  6.60 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.40 
Anne Stine Haugen  Sjóli fra Gavnholt [DK2011100980]  6.37 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vökull frá Leirubakka [IS2011186702]  6.33 
Mads Borg  Oddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]  6.30 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Guðmundur fra Gultentorp [DK2011100117]  6.27 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.23 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  6.17 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  6.13 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  5.97 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  5.87 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Dropi frá Akurgerði [IS2004187622]  5.83 
Gerd Engelbrecht  Janus frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182584]  5.83 
Kristina Larsen  Týra fra Skovgaarden [DK2010200745]  5.67 
Mathilde Brønden  Súsanna fra Sandagervej [DK2010200547]  5.47 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  5.20 
Rikke Kaldahl Reinwald  Draumur fra Guldbæk [DK2010100567]  4.97 
Emilie Bech  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  4.77 
Sigrun Sol Agnarsdottir  Hera frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006264984]  4.60 
Askja Ísabel Þórsdóttir  Sjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]  4.43 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Sigurður Óli Kristinsson  Askur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157898]  7.84 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  7.13 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  5.96 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  5.96 
Gudmundur Palsson  Dökkvi frá Bakkakoti [IS2006186183]  5.75 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  5.05 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  4.96 
Rikke Kaldahl Reinwald  Draumur fra Guldbæk [DK2010100567]  4.96 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vökull frá Leirubakka [IS2011186702]  4.71 
Emilie Bech  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  4.63 
Gerd Engelbrecht  Janus frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182584]  4.46 
Pernille Mølgård Nielsen  Saga fra Langtved [DK2009200643]  3.88 
Maja Kallmayer  Spes fra Gultentorp [DK2005201656]  3.79 
Søs Neergaard Andersen  Ísold frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009264485]  3.67 
Sys Pilegaard  Saga fra Vingegården [DK2006201479]  3.34 
Christina Julie Christiansen  Sveipur fra Rendborg [DK2008108567]  2.84 
Askja Isabel Þórsdóttir  Sjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]  2.00 
Lasse Grønberg Jensen  Hetja fra Starbakken [DK2011200408]  1.96 
Sine Damm Bak  Esja frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2006235614]  1.83 
Karina Jensen  Ólafur fra Toftgaard [DK2011101117]  1.67 
Lisa Reinbach Christoffersen  Embla fra Flødal [DK2007207329]  1.38 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  1.17 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  0.67 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Sigurður Óli Kristinsson  Askur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157898]  7.89" 
Sys Pilegaard  Saga fra Vingegården [DK2006201479]  8.06" 
Bettina Egerland  Fyrstur fra Tybrind [DK2004104191]  9.38" 
Pernille Mølgård Nielsen  Saga fra Langtved [DK2009200643]  9.45" 
Søs Neergaard Andersen  Ísold frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009264485]  9.56" 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  9.62" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  9.95" 
Maja Kallmayer  Spes fra Gultentorp [DK2005201656]  11.10" 
Mathilde Brønden  Ágústínus frá Melaleiti [IS2002135450]  11.97" 
Sine Damm Bak  Esja frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2006235614]  12.80" 
Karina Jensen  Ólafur fra Toftgaard [DK2011101117]  13.64" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Anne Fornstedt, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Pjetur N. Pjetursson, Sophie Kovac

The following test(s) could not be included in the FEIF WorldRanking as the required information is missing or the test is not performed according to the requirements: F2 Five Gait, T3 Tölt, T4 Tölt, V2 Four Gait.
Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 17-Jan-2020 01:49:45 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse