FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Kjarni Special Double WR Part 2 - Hedehusene (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 29-Apr-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  8.00 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  7.80 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Víkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]  7.70 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  7.13 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  7.03 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  7.00 
Sölvi Sigurðarson  Leggur frá Flögu [IS2007167140]  6.67 
Lene Kamm  Hlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]  6.67 
Anders Stokbro  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.63 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Bastían frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2010155470]  6.63 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  6.53 
Laura Hannover  Fylkir frá Efri-Þverá [IS2007155250]  6.40 
Jørgen Svendsen  Straumur frá Feti [IS2008186917]  6.33 
Anne Balslev  Björgúlfur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187812]  6.20 
Birgitte Simoni  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  6.07 
Sara Arboe  Snarfari fra Søborg [DK2011100301]  5.87 
Josefine Lund Damkier  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  5.47 



T2 - Tölt    



Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  7.30 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  6.90 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  6.83 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Arnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]  6.47 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Heilladís frá Akranesi [IS2005235037]  6.33 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Sindri frá Helgatúni [IS2009101511]  6.27 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  6.23 
Lærke Christensen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  5.83 
Caroline Reinbach  Jói fra Fly [DK2003102998]  5.80 



V1 - Four Gait    



Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.97 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Sindri frá Helgatúni [IS2009101511]  6.80 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Víkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]  6.80 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.67 
Smilla Beyer  Fókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]  6.67 
Anne Balslev  Drösull frá Brautarholti [IS2010137637]  6.60 
Laura Hannover  Askur frá Lönguhlíð [IS2008176238]  6.50 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Glymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]  6.43 
Lene Kamm  Hlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]  6.37 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Muni fra Bendstrup [DK2009100149]  6.33 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.20 
Anna Elvira Marie Otte  Einir frá Kastalabrekku [IS2006181405]  6.10 
Birgitte Simoni  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  6.10 
Sara Arboe  Snarfari fra Søborg [DK2011100301]  5.83 
Tine Terkildsen  Hrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]  5.83 
Julie Sneholt  Fröken vom Forstwald [DE2004243248]  5.53 
Josefine Lund Damkier  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  5.27 



F1 - Five Gait    



Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  7.23 
Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  7.13 
Sasha Sommer  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  6.80 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Heilladís frá Akranesi [IS2005235037]  6.53 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.47 
Tryggvi Björnsson  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  6.43 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Viktor fra Kirstineholm [DK2009100354]  6.33 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.23 
Tryggvi Björnsson  Dofri frá Steinnesi [IS2005156292]  6.20 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Arnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]  6.10 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  6.00 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Guðmundur fra Gultentorp [DK2011100117]  5.97 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Dökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]  5.93 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Jarl frá Jaðri [IS2008188336]  5.90 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  5.90 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  5.80 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  5.80 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Hremsa frá Hvoli [IS2006282014]  5.77 
Caroline Reinbach  Jói fra Fly [DK2003102998]  5.60 
Caroline Grønbek Nielsen  Kaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]  5.57 
Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  5.27 
Søren Witt  Adam fra Strø [DK2006103978]  4.93 
Emilie Bech  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  4.43 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  4.13 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  7.00 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  6.17 
Caroline Grønbek Nielsen  Kaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]  5.96 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  5.21 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  4.59 
Emilie Bech  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  4.42 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  3.75 
Tryggvi Björnsson  Dofri frá Steinnesi [IS2005156292]  3.75 
Clara Håkonsson  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  3.67 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  2.96 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Dökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]  0.38 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  22.65" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  22.85" 
Charlotte Cook  Duld frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2010265792]  25.14" 
Laura Arboe  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  27.12" 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Hremsa frá Hvoli [IS2006282014]  27.90" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Steinn frá Bakkakoti [IS1999186184]  8.76" 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  9.24" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  9.73" 
Emilie Bech  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  10.46" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Christian Reischauer, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Lutz Lesener, Nicolai Thye

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:50:17 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse