FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Kjarni Special Double WR Part 1 - Hedehusene (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 28-Apr-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  7.77 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  7.57 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Víkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]  7.43 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  7.40 
Søren Madsen  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  6.97 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.80 
Sölvi Sigurðarson  Leggur frá Flögu [IS2007167140]  6.77 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.70 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Bastían frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2010155470]  6.70 
Anne Balslev  Björgúlfur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187812]  6.63 
Lene Kamm  Hlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]  6.57 
Smilla Beyer  Fókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]  6.43 
Laura Hannover  Fylkir frá Efri-Þverá [IS2007155250]  6.37 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Guðmundur fra Gultentorp [DK2011100117]  6.33 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  6.30 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Mélnir fra Skovbogaard [DK2009101190]  6.23 
Anders Stokbro  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.17 
Birgitte Simoni  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  6.13 
Sara Arboe  Snarfari fra Søborg [DK2011100301]  5.87 
Josefine Lund Damkier  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  5.63 



T2 - Tölt    



Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  7.10 
Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  7.10 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Sindri frá Helgatúni [IS2009101511]  7.00 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  6.70 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  6.67 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Heilladís frá Akranesi [IS2005235037]  6.40 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Arnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]  6.30 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  6.03 
Lærke Christensen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  5.87 
Caroline Reinbach  Jói fra Fly [DK2003102998]  5.70 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  5.33 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  4.97 



V1 - Four Gait    



Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  6.90 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.90 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.73 
Smilla Beyer  Fókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]  6.63 
Laura Hannover  Askur frá Lönguhlíð [IS2008176238]  6.60 
Søren Madsen  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  6.47 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.37 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Glymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]  6.30 
Anne Balslev  Drösull frá Brautarholti [IS2010137637]  6.23 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Muni fra Bendstrup [DK2009100149]  6.10 
Anna Elvira Marie Otte  Einir frá Kastalabrekku [IS2006181405]  6.03 
Lene Kamm  Hlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]  6.03 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Mélnir fra Skovbogaard [DK2009101190]  6.00 
Sara Arboe  Snarfari fra Søborg [DK2011100301]  5.87 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Sindri frá Helgatúni [IS2009101511]  5.80 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  5.43 
Julie Sneholt  Fröken vom Forstwald [DE2004243248]  5.37 
Birgitte Simoni  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  5.33 
Josefine Lund Damkier  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  4.93 



F1 - Five Gait    



Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  6.87 
Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  6.80 
Sasha Sommer  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  6.60 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Arnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]  6.40 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.37 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Heilladís frá Akranesi [IS2005235037]  6.33 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.33 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.23 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  6.07 
Caroline Grønbek Nielsen  Kaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]  5.83 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Liljurós frá Hrafnsholti [IS2011287404]  5.73 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  5.63 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Dökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]  5.50 
Søren Witt  Adam fra Strø [DK2006103978]  5.23 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Guðmundur fra Gultentorp [DK2011100117]  5.13 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  5.13 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  4.90 
Caroline Reinbach  Jói fra Fly [DK2003102998]  4.77 
Emilie Bech  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  4.70 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  4.47 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  4.47 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  4.43 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  6.58 
Tryggvi Björnsson  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  6.21 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  6.04 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  4.84 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  4.59 
Caroline Reinbach  Jói fra Fly [DK2003102998]  4.33 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  3.63 
Caroline Grønbek Nielsen  Kaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]  3.34 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Liljurós frá Hrafnsholti [IS2011287404]  2.46 
Søren Witt  Adam fra Strø [DK2006103978]  2.46 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Dökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]  1.42 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  1.09 
Clara Håkonsson  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  0.00 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  0.00 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  23.31" 
Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  23.38" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  23.52" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  7.83" 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  8.81" 
Clara Håkonsson  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  8.92" 
Sofie Panduro  Ísak frá Skíðbakka I [IS2006184367]  9.04" 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Steinn frá Bakkakoti [IS1999186184]  9.20" 
Laura Arboe  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  9.56" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  9.91" 
Caroline Reinbach  Jói fra Fly [DK2003102998]  9.94" 
Emilie Bech  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  10.61" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Christian Reischauer, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Lutz Lesener, Nicolai Thye

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 11-Jan-2020 15:53:59 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse