FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Jökull Forårsstævne - Rønde (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 14-Apr - 15-Apr-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Caroline Holvad  Eldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]  6.27 
Liv Egerland  Seiður fra Jór [DK2010100776]  6.13 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Kraftur fra HCL Hestar [DK2010100252]  5.93 
Elisa Engelby Hegelund  Tjara frá Hábæ [IS2008286482]  5.57 
Ida Bolther Holleufer  Drengur fra Vikinghøj [DK2005107095]  5.27 
Anne-Katrine Justnæs  Teitur fra Overgaard [DK2008105756]  4.87 



T2 - Tölt    



Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  5.93 
Line Sofie Skødt  Fjölvi fra Eyfjörd [DK2009101250]  5.87 
Mette Carlsen  Sigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]  5.73 
Natasja Dahl Kjærulff  Skraúðkör fra Birkegaarden [DK2008108365]  5.57 



T3 - Tölt    



Iben Merete Toftvang  Björgvin fra Bakkebo [DK2009200535]  5.60 
Rikke Hasager  Ásta fra Hindbjerghus [DK2009200328]  5.57 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Silja fra Tybrind [DK2010200633]  5.53 
Lisa La Cour  Framadís fra Bjarup [DK2011200280]  5.40 
Tina Rasmussen  Baltasar fra Pegasus [DK2008103984]  5.33 
Christina Johansen  Skvísa fra Vivildgård [DK2012200649]  5.23 
Rakel Brattalid Tindskard  Stormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]  5.17 
Jessica Hou Geertsen  Skuggi fra Bendstrup [DK2009100150]  5.03 
Anne Bols Zeuthen  Þór fra Fløjstrup Vest [DK2011100506]  5.00 
Jenny Katrine Boye  Iðunn fra Mols [DK2009200283]  4.90 
Katharina Søe Olesen  Gustur fra Højgaarden [DK2011100371]  4.87 
Joan Siiger Hansen  Vargur fra Voerladegård [DK2008106106]  4.80 
Josephine Skadhede  Kræklingur frá Garðshorni [IS2009165351]  4.80 
Askja Isabel Þórsdóttir  Hvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]  4.77 
Kasper Martinsen  Baldvin fra Stall Myra [NO2012106333]  4.67 
Yvonne Kreutzfeldt  Erpur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2009187810]  4.63 
Erla Ölversdóttir  Sjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]  4.50 
Emma Sofie Boel  Rín frá Oddhóli [IS2004286054]  4.43 
Marie-Louise Nohns Prüsse  Vónin fra Tindsgarði [DK2010200246]  4.43 
Ingeborg Pedersen  Jötunn fra Engimýri [DK2009101373]  4.27 
Bettina Egerland  Krapi frá Sámsstöðum [IS2010164511]  4.17 
Hildur Sigmarsdóttir  Glyrna fra Nysted [DK2013200206]  4.17 
Henriette Teglborg  Snerting fra Langtved [DK2011200669]  3.93 
Hildur Sigmarsdóttir  Heldís fra Bredgaard [DK2013200015]  3.73 



T4 - Tölt    



Amalie Winding  Mestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]  6.23 
Malene Hertz Simonsen  Púma fra Lundgaard [DK2008206783]  5.57 
Iben Merete Toftvang  Glóa fra Birkegaarden [DK2009200391]  4.93 
Camilla Lavrsen  Ljúfa fra Bjergagergård [DK2001201515]  4.60 
Mai Vestergård Sørensen  Hrafntinna frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2009287809]  4.57 
Caroline Sandberg  Álfadís frá Bjarnanesi [IS2008277186]  4.47 
Cecilie Mau Philipsen  Bliður fra Eriksholm [DK2008106308]  4.07 
Sashia Hald  Vatnadís fra Faurholt [DK2011200622]  3.10 
Jenny Katrine Boye  Katla fra Mols [DK2007201330]  2.77 



V1 - Four Gait    



Caroline Holvad  Eldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]  5.90 
Liv Egerland  Seiður fra Jór [DK2010100776]  5.87 
Lisa La Cour  Framadís fra Bjarup [DK2011200280]  5.67 
Line Sofie Skødt  Fjölvi fra Eyfjörd [DK2009101250]  5.63 
Malene Hertz Simonsen  Púma fra Lundgaard [DK2008206783]  5.63 
Caroline Sandberg  Álfadís frá Bjarnanesi [IS2008277186]  5.53 
Ida Bolther Holleufer  Drengur fra Vikinghøj [DK2005107095]  5.30 
Camilla Kragh-Hansen  Víkingur fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2011100808]  4.57 
Iben Merete Toftvang  Björgvin fra Bakkebo [DK2009200535]  0.00 



V2 - Four Gait    



Hans-Christian Løwe  Kristall frá Tvennu [IS2011101231]  6.00 
Christina Johansen  Skvísa fra Vivildgård [DK2012200649]  5.97 
Rikke Hasager  Ásta fra Hindbjerghus [DK2009200328]  5.77 
Jessica Hou Geertsen  Skuggi fra Bendstrup [DK2009100150]  5.63 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Silja fra Tybrind [DK2010200633]  5.53 
Jenny Katrine Boye  Katla fra Mols [DK2007201330]  5.53 
Amalie Winding  Mestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]  5.47 
Anne-Katrine Justnæs  Teitur fra Overgaard [DK2008105756]  5.43 
Lærke Christensen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  5.40 
Mai Vestergård Sørensen  Hrafntinna frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2009287809]  5.37 
Tina Rasmussen  Baltasar fra Pegasus [DK2008103984]  5.30 
Mette Carlsen  Sigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]  5.27 
Anne-Katrine Justnæs  Kappi fra Ny Amtoftgaard [DK2012100073]  5.23 
Ida Bolther Holleufer  Ask fra Korsø [DK2005103465]  5.23 
Josephine Skadhede  Kræklingur frá Garðshorni [IS2009165351]  5.17 
Joan Siiger Hansen  Vargur fra Voerladegård [DK2008106106]  5.13 
Askja Ísabel Þórsdóttir  Hvatur frá Hvítanesi [IS1997184615]  5.10 
Emma Sofie Boel  Rín frá Oddhóli [IS2004286054]  5.00 
Anne Bols Zeuthen  Þór fra Fløjstrup Vest [DK2011100506]  4.87 
Camilla Lavrsen  Ljúfa fra Bjergagergård [DK2001201515]  4.87 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Depla fra Kalstrup [DK2007203069]  4.87 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Máttur fra Kalstrup [DK2011100237]  4.77 
Rakel Brattalid Tindskard  Stormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]  4.73 
Bettina Egerland  Krapi frá Sámsstöðum [IS2010164511]  4.73 
Cecilie Mau Philipsen  Bliður fra Eriksholm [DK2008106308]  4.63 
Kasper Martinsen  Baldvin fra Stall Myra [NO2012106333]  4.57 
Ingeborg Pedersen  Jötunn fra Engimýri [DK2009101373]  4.43 
Jenny Katrine Boye  Iðunn fra Mols [DK2009200283]  4.20 
Henriette Teglborg  Snerting fra Langtved [DK2011200669]  4.20 



F2 - Five Gait    



Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  5.77 
Natasja Dahl Kjærulff  Skraúðkör fra Birkegaarden [DK2008108365]  5.63 
Gudmundur Palsson  Dökkvi frá Bakkakoti [IS2006186183]  5.30 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Felix frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011187799]  4.67 
Bjarke Ottesen  Tindur frá Háholti [IS2008188027]  3.90 
Erla Ölversdóttir  Sjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]  3.70 
Sigurdur Olafsson  Emil frá Hríshóli 1 [IS2010145100]  3.57 
Katharina Søe Olesen  Gustur fra Højgaarden [DK2011100371]  2.93 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Gudmundur Palsson  Dökkvi frá Bakkakoti [IS2006186183]  3.67 
Lasse Grønberg Jensen  Hetja fra Starbakken [DK2011200408]  3.00 
Mai-Britt Almbjerg  Stjarna fra Klitrosen [DK2004202322]  2.63 
Natasja Dahl Kjærulff  Skraúðkör fra Birkegaarden [DK2008108365]  0.75 
Erla Ölversdóttir  Sjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]  0.59 
Bjarke Ottesen  Tindur frá Háholti [IS2008188027]  0.29 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Bjarke Ottesen  Tindur frá Háholti [IS2008188027]  14.53" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Andreas Windsio, Lisa Olovsson, Nicolai Thye, Pia Andréasson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 17-Jan-2020 01:48:58 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse