FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Sport A - Udtagelsesstævne 1 - Herning (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 01-Jun - 03-Jun-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  7.80 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Vigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]  7.40 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  7.37 
Stina Larsen  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  7.37 
Steffi Svendsen  Viti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156418]  7.23 
Søren Madsen  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  7.20 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  6.90 
Christina Johansen  Töfri fra Vivildgård [DK2010100250]  6.87 
Christina Johansen  Nóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]  6.83 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Víkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]  6.83 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  6.83 
Emilie Saaugaard-Haaning  Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]  6.80 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Skvísa fra Vivildgård [DK2012200649]  6.77 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Hetja fra Nordal [DK2011200735]  6.77 
Jørgen Svendsen  Straumur frá Feti [IS2008186917]  6.57 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.57 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  6.50 
Rikke Sejlund Lorentzen  Sólon fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2010101081]  6.47 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.43 
Caroline Holvad  Eldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]  6.40 
Anne Balslev  Drösull frá Brautarholti [IS2010137637]  6.40 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.37 
Jens Erik Udsen  Hrappur frá Selfossi [IS2008182705]  6.33 
Smilla Beyer  Fókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]  6.33 
Sara Mogensen Larsen  Díva fra Sø-Dís [DK2011200840]  6.30 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Kraftur fra HCL Hestar [DK2010100252]  6.30 
Julie Christiansen  Glaumur frá Geirmundarstöðum [IS2010157668]  6.27 
Julie Christiansen  Árvakur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2011186761]  6.23 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  6.13 
Sys Pilegaard  Fluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]  6.10 
Alva Bonde Hjortkjær  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.03 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Himnasending fra HCL Hestar [DK2011200349]  6.00 
Stine Holmgaard Christensen  Atgeir fra Sejerø [DK2007104440]  6.00 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vökull frá Leirubakka [IS2011186702]  5.93 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  5.90 
Laura Midtgård  Gauti fra Rødstenskær [DK2008107389]  5.90 
Julie Christiansen  Hugsuður frá Melaleiti [IS2010135452]  5.90 
Mie Ravn  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  5.80 
Liv Egerland  Seiður fra Jór [DK2010100776]  5.77 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Dalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]  5.77 
Nina Henriksen  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  5.73 
Anne Balslev  Röskur fra Skjød [DK2010100188]  5.57 
Malene Hertz Simonsen  Púma fra Lundgaard [DK2008206783]  5.53 
Josefine Lund Damkier  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  5.17 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Aðall fra Gavnholt [DK2010101111]  5.13 
Askja Ísabel Þórsdóttir  Sjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]  4.93 
Matilde Lund Damkier  Kóngur fra Sundby [DK2010100520]  4.83 
Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Trú frá Heiði [IS2006286252]  4.80 
Petrine Jakobsen  Hedda fra Nord [DK2007205034]  4.70 
Maja Frank Andresen  Vísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]  4.57 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Gná fra Søborg [DK2010200116]  4.43 
Elina Bering  Mökkur frá Hellu [IS2011186228]  4.30 



T2 - Tölt    



Julie Christiansen  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  7.60 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  7.03 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  7.00 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Sindri frá Helgatúni [IS2009101511]  6.90 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.87 
Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  6.87 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  6.83 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.57 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]  6.57 
Lærke Christensen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  6.37 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  6.33 
Pernille Mølgård Nielsen  Stjarna fra Langtved [DK2010200423]  6.23 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.17 
Amalie Winding  Mestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]  6.07 
Alberte Kiel Mortensen  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  6.07 
Ida Gerdes Bastrup  Jóki fra Bispegården [DK2003106237]  6.03 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  5.97 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  5.93 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Gréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]  5.87 
Sigrun Sol Agnarsdottir  Hera frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006264984]  5.67 
Mads Borg  Oddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]  5.67 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  5.33 
Laura Louise Ullitz Nielsen  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  5.17 
Elin Tindskarð  Bassi fra Tindsgarði [DK2009100212]  4.50 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Dagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]  3.87 



V1 - Four Gait    



Stina Larsen  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  7.10 
Steffi Svendsen  Sjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]  7.03 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  7.00 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.97 
Sys Pilegaard  Fluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]  6.80 
Søren Madsen  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  6.80 
Christina Johansen  Nóri fra Vivildgård [DK2011100278]  6.70 
Anne Stine Haugen  Draumur fra Høje Sandbjerggård [DK2009100051]  6.67 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  6.60 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Víkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]  6.60 
Anne Balslev  Drösull frá Brautarholti [IS2010137637]  6.53 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Sindri frá Helgatúni [IS2009101511]  6.50 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  6.43 
Smilla Beyer  Fókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]  6.40 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.40 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.40 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Skvísa fra Vivildgård [DK2012200649]  6.40 
Stina Larsen  Náttar fra Slippen [DK2012100451]  6.37 
Rikke Lønbro  Fákur fra Dommerhuset [DK2006103744]  6.37 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  6.23 
Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen  Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003]  6.23 
Julie Christiansen  Hugsuður frá Melaleiti [IS2010135452]  6.13 
Jens Erik Udsen  Hrappur frá Selfossi [IS2008182705]  6.10 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.10 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  6.07 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.07 
Petrine Jakobsen  Hedda fra Nord [DK2007205034]  6.03 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Gréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]  6.03 
Liv Egerland  Seiður fra Jór [DK2010100776]  6.03 
Maja Frank Andresen  Vísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]  6.03 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Svartarúna fra Grønkær [DK2011200302]  6.03 
Henriette Hindbo  Ullinn fra Faurholt [DK2008103960]  6.03 
Alva Bonde Hjortkjær  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.00 
Rikke Lønbro  Léttir fra Toften [DK2010100779]  5.97 
Elina Bering  Mökkur frá Hellu [IS2011186228]  5.93 
Elin Tindskarð  Bassi fra Tindsgarði [DK2009100212]  5.87 
Laura Midtgård  Gauti fra Rødstenskær [DK2008107389]  5.87 
Emilie Saaugaard-Haaning  Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]  5.80 
Sara Mogensen Larsen  Díva fra Sø-Dís [DK2011200840]  5.80 
Sigrun Sol Agnarsdottir  Ari fra Gavnholt [DK2008100007]  5.77 
Pernille Mølgård Nielsen  Stjarna fra Langtved [DK2010200423]  5.77 
Caroline Holvad  Eldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]  5.77 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  5.70 
Lærke Christensen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  5.67 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]  5.67 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Himnasending fra HCL Hestar [DK2011200349]  5.50 
Stine Holmgaard Christensen  Atgeir fra Sejerø [DK2007104440]  5.47 
Alberte Kiel Mortensen  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  5.40 
Josefine Lund Damkier  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  5.33 
Ida Gerdes Bastrup  Jóki fra Bispegården [DK2003106237]  5.30 
Josephine Skadhede  Kræklingur frá Garðshorni [IS2009165351]  5.27 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Dagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]  5.23 
Matilde Lund Damkier  Kóngur fra Sundby [DK2010100520]  5.20 
Lisa La Cour  Framadís fra Bjarup [DK2011200280]  5.17 
Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Trú frá Heiði [IS2006286252]  5.07 
Amanda Frandsen  Djarfur fra Ballebækgård [DK2005106359]  4.80 
Nina Henriksen  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  4.53 



F1 - Five Gait    



Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  6.93 
Jón Stenild  Eilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480]  6.90 
Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  6.70 
Christina Johansen  Ófeig frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2010276231]  6.63 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  6.57 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.53 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.30 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Viktor fra Kirstineholm [DK2009100354]  6.30 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.20 
Steffi Svendsen  Sæunn fra Teland [NO2010210309]  6.13 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  6.07 
Julie Christiansen  Árvakur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2011186761]  6.03 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Jarl frá Jaðri [IS2008188336]  6.03 
Gudmundur Palsson  Dökkvi frá Bakkakoti [IS2006186183]  5.90 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Ormur fra Nord [DK2009100193]  5.90 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  5.90 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  5.77 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  5.70 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  5.67 
Julie Christiansen  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  5.67 
Mette Bovbjerg Sørensen  Nökkvi fra Glyngøre [DK2009100606]  5.60 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  5.50 
Caroline Grønbek Nielsen  Kaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]  5.50 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  5.50 
Julie Christiansen  Glaumur frá Geirmundarstöðum [IS2010157668]  5.47 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  5.27 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  5.20 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  4.90 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vökull frá Leirubakka [IS2011186702]  4.90 
Lone Sognstrup  Fyrsti fra St. Sognstrup [DK2009101230]  4.80 
Askja Isabel Þórsdóttir  Sjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]  4.67 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Arnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]  4.60 
Mads Borg  Oddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]  4.60 
Tine Terkildsen  Salka frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2009286808]  4.60 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  4.50 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Dropi frá Akurgerði [IS2004187622]  4.20 
Anne Sofie Pedersen  Tývar fra Toosholm [DK2006105387]  4.07 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  4.03 
Søs Neergaard Andersen  Ísold frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009264485]  3.93 
Sigrun Sol Agnarsdottir  Hera frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006264984]  0.00 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  7.21 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  7.00 
Caroline Grønbek Nielsen  Kaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]  6.92 
Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  6.75 
Steffi Svendsen  Sæunn fra Teland [NO2010210309]  6.71 
Gudmundur Palsson  Dökkvi frá Bakkakoti [IS2006186183]  6.67 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  6.55 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Baldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]  6.55 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.55 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  6.54 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  6.46 
Henrik Gohn  Rakel frá Skipaskaga [IS2010201043]  6.38 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  6.34 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  6.25 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Tigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]  6.13 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  6.13 
Clara Håkonsson  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  5.96 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  5.92 
Randi Bilberg  Jupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]  5.63 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vökull frá Leirubakka [IS2011186702]  4.46 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  4.30 
Stina Larsen  Snarfari fra Slippen [DK2009100702]  4.25 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  4.09 
Lone Sognstrup  Fyrsti fra St. Sognstrup [DK2009101230]  3.88 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  3.84 
Jørgen Svendsen  Eðall frá Torfunesi [IS2010166206]  3.17 
Pernille Mølgård Nielsen  Saga fra Langtved [DK2009200643]  2.96 
Christina Julie Christiansen  Sveipur fra Rendborg [DK2008108567]  2.09 
Freija Thye  Elfa-Freyja von Fürstenbrunn [AT2011270864]  2.00 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  1.84 
Sine Damm Bak  Esja frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2006235614]  1.54 
Sofie Panduro  Ísak frá Skíðbakka I [IS2006184367]  1.50 
Søs Neergaard Andersen  Ísold frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2009264485]  1.25 
Tine Terkildsen  Salka frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2009286808]  1.13 
Freyja Viskum Madsen  Júlíus Sesar frá Kópavogi [IS2009125350]  0.92 
Askja Ísabel Þórsdóttir  Sjór frá Ármóti [IS2004186138]  0.84 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  22.46" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  22.55" 
Clara Håkonsson  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  23.67" 
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson  Snælda frá Laugabóli [IS2006249014]  23.74" 
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson  Askur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157898]  24.08" 
Sys Pilegaard  Saga fra Vingegården [DK2006201479]  24.44" 
Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]  24.55" 
Randi Bilberg  Jupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]  24.86" 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Tigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]  24.87" 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  25.24" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  25.47" 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  26.50" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Henrik Gohn  Rakel frá Skipaskaga [IS2010201043]  7.72" 
Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  7.94" 
Sys Pilegaard  Saga fra Vingegården [DK2006201479]  7.95" 
Caroline Storch  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  8.03" 
Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]  8.13" 
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson  Snælda frá Laugabóli [IS2006249014]  8.34" 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Tigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]  8.52" 
Randi Bilberg  Jupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]  8.52" 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  8.64" 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  8.64" 
Caroline Grønbek Nielsen  Kaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]  8.71" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  8.98" 
Freija Thye  Elfa-Freyja von Fürstenbrunn [AT2011270864]  9.01" 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  9.05" 
Pernille Mølgård Nielsen  Saga fra Langtved [DK2009200643]  9.19" 
Lone Sognstrup  Fyrsti fra St. Sognstrup [DK2009101230]  9.20" 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  9.40" 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  9.44" 
Sine Damm Bak  Esja frá Innri-Skeljabrekku [IS2006235614]  10.65" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexander Sgustav, Alexandra Dannenmann, Anna Andersen, Bent Rune Skulevold, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Karin Hassing, Lise Brouér, Stefan Hackauf, Will Covert

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 17-Jan-2020 01:50:00 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse