FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Icehorse Festival - Herning (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 05-Apr - 08-Apr-2018



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Nils Christian Larsen  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  8.27 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  8.23 
Christina Johansen  Töfri fra Vivildgård [DK2010100250]  7.73 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Vigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]  7.63 
Søren Madsen  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  7.57 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  7.50 
Steffi Svendsen  Fjölnir frá Akureyri [IS2005166013]  7.43 
Louise Löfgren  Dagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]  7.30 
Anne Balslev  Björgúlfur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187812]  7.23 
Steffi Svendsen  Viti frá Kagaðarhóli [IS2007156418]  7.17 
Christa Rike  Vaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]  7.13 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  7.00 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  7.00 
Anne Balslev  Drösull frá Brautarholti [IS2010137637]  6.93 
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson  Feykir frá Háholti [IS2006188028]  6.93 
Louise Sieka  Ómi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]  6.90 
Anne Stine Haugen  Grímur fra Gavnholt [DK2010101110]  6.87 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Muni fra Bendstrup [DK2009100149]  6.87 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.83 
Laura Hannover  Askur frá Lönguhlíð [IS2008176238]  6.80 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.77 
Mie Ravn  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.77 
Julie Christiansen  Árvakur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2011186761]  6.77 
Laura Midtgård  Gauti fra Rødstenskær [DK2008107389]  6.60 
Sys Pilegaard  Fluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]  6.57 
Tine Terkildsen  Hrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]  6.57 
Birgitte Simoni  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  6.53 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.47 
Carolin Storebø  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  6.43 
An-Magritt Morset  Díva fra Stugudal [NO2011216278]  6.43 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Bastían frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2010155470]  6.43 
Johanna Beuk  Kilja frá Grindavík [IS2007225698]  6.33 
Jan Horndrup Hansen  Seifur fra Bispegården [DK2001102145]  6.30 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Arnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]  6.30 
Catharina Niklasson  Tía från Lindnäs [SE2007207675]  6.27 
Emilie Saaugaard-Haaning  Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]  6.27 
Alva Bonde Hjortkjær  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.23 
Charlotte Cook  Rauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]  6.20 
Fiona Bering  Funi fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2009115263]  6.20 
Laura Hannover  Fylkir frá Efri-Þverá [IS2007155250]  6.20 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  6.17 
Michala Breyen  Kolar frá Strandarhöfði [IS2007184743]  6.10 
Rikke Sejlund Lorentzen  Sólon fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2010101081]  6.07 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  6.00 
Emma Nielsen  Mentor vom Hrafnsholt [DE2010134578]  5.80 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Ögri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]  5.80 
Nikoline Jørgensen  Sindri fra Flødal [DK2008107522]  5.63 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  5.50 
Josefine Lund Damkier  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  5.27 



T2 - Tölt    



Nils Christian Larsen  Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2007165003]  7.33 
Steffi Svendsen  Víðir frá Lynghaga [IS2004184906]  7.07 
Stephan Michel  Hafþór frá Sólvangi [IS2005182282]  6.90 
Mette Mannseth  Stjörnustæll frá Dalvík [IS2006165170]  6.90 
Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  6.83 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Sindri frá Helgatúni [IS2009101511]  6.83 
Julie Christiansen  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  6.80 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  6.73 
Arnella Nyman  Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825]  6.60 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  6.53 
Mads Borg  Gréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]  6.50 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  6.50 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  6.50 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  6.47 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  6.40 
Nicole Mai Nielsen  Glanni frá Dalvík [IS2003165050]  6.33 
Ida Gerdes Bastrup  Jóki fra Bispegården [DK2003106237]  6.30 
Mette Mannseth  Kiljan frá Þúfum [IS2008158160]  6.27 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.23 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.23 
Laura Louise Ullitz Nielsen  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  6.13 
Catharina Niklasson  Erfingi frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155416]  6.10 
Henriette Jefta Pedersen  Samba fra Tindsgarði [DK2008202284]  6.10 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]  6.03 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  6.00 
Isa Norén  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  5.97 
Lis Poulsen  Flygill frá Hjarðarholti [IS2008136486]  5.83 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Dagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]  5.80 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  5.80 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  5.60 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  5.53 
Elin Tindskarð  Bassi fra Tindsgarði [DK2009100212]  5.53 



T3 - Tölt    



Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  6.70 
Lilian Pedersen  Sæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]  6.67 
Elías Árnason  Dynur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2008157140]  6.63 
Jørgen Svendsen  Straumur frá Feti [IS2008186917]  6.50 
Dorte Rasmussen  Bragi fra Strø [DK2010100791]  6.33 
Anne Balslev  Röskur fra Skjød [DK2010100188]  6.30 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Nótt frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2008287033]  6.30 
Smilla Beyer  Fókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]  6.30 
Vibe Sund  Kraftur fra Flødal [DK2009100627]  6.23 
Lene Kamm  Hlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]  6.20 
Liv Egerland  Seiður fra Jór [DK2010100776]  6.20 
Sanne Thiemke  Villi frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135726]  6.13 
Elías Árnason  Kraftur fra Yggdrasil [DK2011100947]  6.10 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Geisli frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165492]  6.07 
Jenny Wiström  Aragon frá Sælukoti [IS2003186200]  6.07 
Veronika Rauch  Herbert fra Slippen [DK2009100664]  6.03 
Charlotte Cook  Katla frá Hamarsey [IS2012282314]  6.00 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Aðall fra Gavnholt [DK2010101111]  6.00 
Line Sofie Henriksen  Glóstjarni frá Efri-Þverá [IS2008184958]  6.00 
Lisa Lambertsen  Hreyfing frá Tjaldhólum [IS2006284811]  6.00 
Ingolf Nordal  Kristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]  5.90 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Magnús fra Rendborg [DK2009101081]  5.87 
Sara Mogensen Larsen  Díva fra Sø-Dís [DK2011200840]  5.87 
Denise Borst  Baltasar fra Teland [DK2012100030]  5.83 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Flugar frá Kjarri [IS2011187010]  5.83 
Mette Birch Skiffard-Nielsen  Gláma fra Eskildsminde [DK2010200133]  5.80 
Rikke Lønbro  Fákur fra Dommerhuset [DK2006103744]  5.77 
Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen  Þristur fra Lian [NO2008104233]  5.77 
Anne Balslev  Gæfa frá Grímsstöðum [IS2010225145]  5.70 
Pernille Jacobsen  Örk fra Bjarup [DK2007207366]  5.67 
Anne Sundby  Ágústína frá Miðhúsum [IS2011284960]  5.63 
Gerd Nyegaard Hansen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  5.63 
Lærke Andersen  Gangvari fra Lunakilde [DK2004102048]  5.57 
Britt Werner Raabymagle  Ari fra Ousbjerggård [DK2007108307]  5.53 
Sofie Tolgaard  Brellir fra St. Sognstrup [DK2008107612]  5.53 
Barbara Højlund  Ávaldi fra Toftemosen [DK2009100213]  5.43 
Lærke Bjørnholt Pedersen  Jörfi fra Stutt. Engimýri [DK2007103415]  5.43 
Simone Lunding-Hoppe  Magnús fra Bjarup [DK2012100344]  5.43 
Anne Sofie Pedersen  Tývar fra Toosholm [DK2006105387]  5.40 
Anna Östman  Stæll frá Rauðalæk [IS2011181915]  5.40 
Anna Elvira Marie Otte  Einir frá Kastalabrekku [IS2006181405]  5.37 
Mia Caben Iversen  Fíla fra Skovly [DK2009200580]  5.37 
Rikke Nielsen  Strokkur fra Rævehøj [DK2011100851]  5.30 
Amanda Frandsen  Djarfur fra Ballebækgård [DK2005106359]  5.30 
Bettina Egerland  Krapi frá Sámsstöðum [IS2010164511]  5.30 
Frederikke Lawaetz  Vinkill frá Ósabakka 2 [IS2008187957]  5.30 
Jette Saltoft Gram  Kjarval fra Søtofte [DK2011100406]  5.27 
Matilde Rokkedal  Korka fra Gunderstofte [DK2010200946]  5.27 
Lisbet Karred Larsen  Gammur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2006184554]  5.27 
Maria Munk  Myrkvi fra Selsø [DK2006106232]  5.23 
Petrine Jakobsen  Hedda fra Nord [DK2007205034]  5.23 
Ingeborg Pedersen  Jötunn fra Engimýri [DK2009101373]  5.23 
Tina Rasmussen  Baltasar fra Pegasus [DK2008103984]  5.20 
Anna Østergaard Knudsen  Leikari från Miklagård [SE2011103915]  5.17 
Malte Cook Simonsen  Hervör frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011287807]  5.17 
Maja Frank Andresen  Vísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]  5.17 
Ane Sophia Møller Kjær  Fáni fra Høgsbro [DK2008108093]  5.07 
Henrik Gohn  Hrymur frá Steinsholti [IS2008135086]  5.03 
Celine Bach Laursen  Þórgnýr frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2007184555]  4.97 
Emilie Bech  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  4.97 
Rie Dideriksen  Seyla fra Rue [DK2003204120]  4.90 
Nickie Eriksen  Draumfari fra Yggdrasil [DK2009101331]  4.87 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  4.87 
Klavs Friberg  Kóngur fra Engvang [DK2011100271]  4.83 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Díva fra Rendborg [DK2012200540]  4.83 
Eva Nordahl Duval  Viðar fra Bredgaard [DK2009100008]  4.80 
Karen-Julie Holsbo  Kátina fra Grønkær [DK2008208908]  4.77 
Jannike Fogh  Síríus fra Bakkeholm [DK2010100416]  4.70 
Cecilia Nanna Rosell  Abel fra Trappehaven [DK2008103075]  4.60 
Lucas Hedegaard Sørensen  Blika frá Skriðu [IS2008265307]  4.60 
Mathilde Madsen  Náttfari fra Ll. Hafmey [DK2009100141]  4.53 
Magnus Klindt  Gola frá Krossanesi [IS2008257691]  4.47 
Maja Marie Warmdahl Mikkelsen  Lukka fra Heimdahl [DK2007204891]  4.33 
Freja Gandrup  Fjölvi fra Hedegaard [DK2007103016]  4.20 
Jannike Fogh  Skutla frá Kvistum [IS2009281965]  4.07 



T4 - Tölt    



Jeanette Holst Gohn  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  6.60 
Pernille Mølgård Nielsen  Stjarna fra Langtved [DK2010200423]  6.23 
Mette Carlsen  Sigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]  5.97 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Huginn frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187803]  5.80 
Mette Haugslien  Kiljan frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2008181103]  5.73 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Dropi frá Akurgerði [IS2004187622]  5.67 
Lærke Christensen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  5.63 
Emilie Christiansen  Hraunar vom Heesberg [DE2006122972]  5.27 
Ditte Byskov  Gylling fra Hafdal [DK2009200775]  5.00 
Karla Rokkedal  Dana fra Jespersgaarde [DK2012200116]  4.97 
Siri Fog-Poulsen  Gylfi fra Greversvad [DK2010100771]  4.77 
Christina Julie Christiansen  Sveipur fra Rendborg [DK2008108567]  4.73 
Ane Nim Bruhn  Eldingur fra Rønnow [DK2010100730]  4.67 
Julia Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  4.67 
Maja Kallmayer  Spes fra Gultentorp [DK2005201656]  4.50 
Nathalie Brandt  Eypór fra Lykkesminde [DK2005103276]  3.07 
Johanne Krause-Kjær  Ragna fra Alrø [DK2012200434]  3.07 
Helene Jørgensen  Víli fra Nøddegården [DK2008108267]  2.90 



V1 - Four Gait    



Johanna Beuk  Tígull vom Kronshof [DE2002134221]  7.33 
Steffi Svendsen  Jarl frá Miðkrika [IS1995184968]  7.13 
Sys Pilegaard  Fluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]  7.10 
Nils Christian Larsen  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  7.07 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Sindri frá Helgatúni [IS2009101511]  6.90 
Søren Madsen  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  6.87 
Sabina Svärd  Kóngur vom Kranichtal [DE2011122882]  6.83 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.83 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  6.83 
Laura Hannover  Askur frá Lönguhlíð [IS2008176238]  6.83 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  6.80 
Louise Sieka  Ómi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]  6.77 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Muni fra Bendstrup [DK2009100149]  6.77 
Steffi Svendsen  Sjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]  6.77 
Tine Terkildsen  Hrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]  6.77 
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson  Feykir frá Háholti [IS2006188028]  6.67 
Fiona Bering  Funi fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2009115263]  6.63 
Smilla Beyer  Fókus fra Nøddegården [DK2011100051]  6.53 
Nils Christian Larsen  Gísli fra Lian [NO2008104229]  6.53 
Michala Breyen  Kolar frá Strandarhöfði [IS2007184743]  6.47 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  6.47 
Carolin Storebø  Fjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]  6.43 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.43 
Toke Van Branteghem  Skrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]  6.43 
Laura Midtgård  Gauti fra Rødstenskær [DK2008107389]  6.40 
Dorte Rasmussen  Bragi fra Strø [DK2010100791]  6.37 
Mads Borg  Gréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]  6.33 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.30 
Arnella Nyman  Thór från Järsta [SE2003104825]  6.27 
Elin Tindskarð  Bassi fra Tindsgarði [DK2009100212]  6.17 
Nicole Mai Nielsen  Glanni frá Dalvík [IS2003165050]  6.17 
Rikke Sejlund Lorentzen  Sólon fra Stutteri Sonne [DK2010101081]  6.13 
Alva Bonde Hjortkjær  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.13 
Birgitte Simoni  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  6.10 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]  6.10 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  6.10 
Maria Hove Andersen  Ægir fra Vigsø [DK2008101181]  6.07 
Catharina Niklasson  Erfingi frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155416]  6.07 
Emma Nielsen  Mentor vom Hrafnsholt [DE2010134578]  6.03 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Ögri frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu [IS2006182022]  6.03 
Louise Löfgren  Dagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]  5.97 
Josefine Lund Damkier  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  5.87 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  5.87 
Lærke Andersen  Gangvari fra Lunakilde [DK2004102048]  5.83 
Emilie Saaugaard-Haaning  Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]  5.80 
Anna Elvira Marie Otte  Einir frá Kastalabrekku [IS2006181405]  5.80 
Jan Horndrup Hansen  Seifur fra Bispegården [DK2001102145]  5.73 
Liv Egerland  Seiður fra Jór [DK2010100776]  5.67 
Ida Gerdes Bastrup  Jóki fra Bispegården [DK2003106237]  5.53 
Anne Thomsen  Haukur fra Dannevang [DK2007104776]  5.53 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Nemó frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2004187965]  5.53 
Mie Ravn  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  5.53 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Bastían frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2010155470]  5.47 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  5.47 
Nikoline Jørgensen  Sindri fra Flødal [DK2008107522]  5.37 
Carla Guld  Pía frá Hrísum [IS2006235991]  4.33 



V2 - Four Gait    



Anne Stine Haugen  Draumur fra Høje Sandbjerggård [DK2009100051]  6.43 
Søren Madsen  Gustur frá Rauðalæk [IS2013181901]  6.43 
Lene Kamm  Hlýri frá Hveragerði [IS2008187133]  6.37 
Rikke Lønbro  Fákur fra Dommerhuset [DK2006103744]  6.33 
Elías Árnason  Dynur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2008157140]  6.30 
Anne Balslev  Drösull frá Brautarholti [IS2010137637]  6.27 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Nótt frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2008287033]  6.17 
Sanne Thiemke  Villi frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2008135726]  6.07 
Pernille Mølgård Nielsen  Stjarna fra Langtved [DK2010200423]  6.07 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Fengur frá Miðdal [IS2003125055]  5.97 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Magnús fra Rendborg [DK2009101081]  5.93 
Sofie Tolgaard  Brellir fra St. Sognstrup [DK2008107612]  5.93 
Lærke Bjørnholt Pedersen  Jörfi fra Stutt. Engimýri [DK2007103415]  5.90 
Eline Kirkholt Bengtsen  Þristur fra Lian [NO2008104233]  5.83 
Britt Werner Raabymagle  Ari fra Ousbjerggård [DK2007108307]  5.77 
Sara Mogensen Larsen  Díva fra Sø-Dís [DK2011200840]  5.77 
Simone Lunding-Hoppe  Magnús fra Bjarup [DK2012100344]  5.73 
Steffi Svendsen  Águsta vom Ibikonhof [CH2009202452]  5.73 
Charlotte Cook  Katla frá Hamarsey [IS2012282314]  5.73 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Krókur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2010101031]  5.67 
Ingolf Nordal  Kristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]  5.67 
Siri Fog-Poulsen  Gylfi fra Greversvad [DK2010100771]  5.67 
Petrine Jakobsen  Hedda fra Nord [DK2007205034]  5.67 
Line Sofie Henriksen  Glóstjarni frá Efri-Þverá [IS2008184958]  5.67 
Maja Frank Andresen  Vísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]  5.60 
Jannike Fogh  Síríus fra Bakkeholm [DK2010100416]  5.60 
Camilla Christensen  Gjafar frá Þingnesi [IS2012135502]  5.60 
Mette Carlsen  Sigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]  5.57 
Mia Caben Iversen  Fíla fra Skovly [DK2009200580]  5.57 
Celine Bach Laursen  Þórgnýr frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2007184555]  5.53 
Rie Dideriksen  Seyla fra Rue [DK2003204120]  5.53 
Anna Östman  Stæll frá Rauðalæk [IS2011181915]  5.53 
Johanne Krause-Kjær  Svala fra Espekær [DK2012200277]  5.50 
Anna Østergaard Knudsen  Leikari från Miklagård [SE2011103915]  5.47 
Anne Sofie Jensen  Tanja fra Guldbæk [DK2008208762]  5.47 
Tina Møller Jørgensen  Sólrún fra Kærgården [DK2011200215]  5.47 
Lisa Lambertsen  Hreyfing frá Tjaldhólum [IS2006284811]  5.43 
Anne Sundby  Ágústína frá Miðhúsum [IS2011284960]  5.43 
Emilie Christiansen  Hraunar vom Heesberg [DE2006122972]  5.43 
Elin Tindskarð  Fengur frá Hemlu II [IS2009180613]  5.33 
Frederikke Lawaetz  Vinkill frá Ósabakka 2 [IS2008187957]  5.33 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Díva fra Rendborg [DK2012200540]  5.33 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Flugar frá Kjarri [IS2011187010]  5.27 
Henrik Gohn  Hrymur frá Steinsholti [IS2008135086]  5.27 
Lærke Christensen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  5.23 
Klavs Friberg  Kóngur fra Engvang [DK2011100271]  5.23 
Malte Cook Simonsen  Hervör frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2011287807]  5.23 
Tina Rasmussen  Baltasar fra Pegasus [DK2008103984]  5.20 
Simone Lunding-Hoppe  Oður fra Jór [DK2012100144]  5.17 
Ane Sophia Møller Kjær  Fáni fra Høgsbro [DK2008108093]  5.13 
Michélle Holte Lebeck  Hugi fra Bækkegården [DK2009100237]  5.13 
Mathilde Madsen  Náttfari fra Ll. Hafmey [DK2009100141]  5.00 
Pernille Andersen Dall  Þristur fra Staurby [DK2009100269]  4.93 
Birgitte Simoni  Hektor fra Pilehøj [DK2009100946]  4.93 
Johanne Krause-Kjær  Ragna fra Alrø [DK2012200434]  4.90 
Eva Nordahl Duval  Viðar fra Bredgaard [DK2009100008]  4.90 
Vibe Sund  Kraftur fra Flødal [DK2009100627]  4.87 
Nickie Eriksen  Draumfari fra Yggdrasil [DK2009101331]  4.77 
Denise Borst  Baltasar fra Teland [DK2012100030]  4.77 
Helene Jørgensen  Víli fra Nøddegården [DK2008108267]  4.73 
Maria Munk  Myrkvi fra Selsø [DK2006106232]  4.70 
Bettina Egerland  Krapi frá Sámsstöðum [IS2010164511]  4.67 
Amanda Frandsen  Djarfur fra Ballebækgård [DK2005106359]  4.63 
Gerd Nyegaard Hansen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  4.60 
Matilde Rokkedal  Korka fra Gunderstofte [DK2010200946]  4.60 
Karla Rokkedal  Dana fra Jespersgaarde [DK2012200116]  4.57 
Eva-Karin Bengtsson  Geisli frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165492]  4.53 
Ida Hald Ludvigsen  Fákur fra Debelmose [DK2013100191]  4.50 
Maja Marie Warmdahl Mikkelsen  Lukka fra Heimdahl [DK2007204891]  4.43 
Karen-Julie Holsbo  Kátina fra Grønkær [DK2008208908]  3.90 
Cecilia Nanna Rosell  Abel fra Trappehaven [DK2008103075]  3.67 
Helene Seidelin Petersen  Dugur fra Gultentorp [DK2009101300]  2.97 



F1 - Five Gait    



Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  7.27 
Søren Madsen  Skinfaxi fra Lysholm [DK2012100113]  7.13 
Anne Stine Haugen  Sjóli fra Gavnholt [DK2011100980]  6.97 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Símon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]  6.93 
Mette Mannseth  Stjörnustæll frá Dalvík [IS2006165170]  6.93 
Mette Mannseth  Kiljan frá Þúfum [IS2008158160]  6.87 
Louise Löfgren  Hrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]  6.87 
Julie Christiansen  Stormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]  6.77 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Viktor fra Kirstineholm [DK2009100354]  6.73 
Johanna Beuk  Kilja frá Grindavík [IS2007225698]  6.67 
Sigurður Óli Kristinsson  Sonur fra Dalur [DK2011100181]  6.63 
Mette Bovbjerg Sørensen  Nökkvi fra Glyngøre [DK2009100606]  6.60 
Anne Stine Haugen  Grímur fra Gavnholt [DK2010101110]  6.60 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Haukdal frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2010157348]  6.60 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Arnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]  6.60 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  6.53 
Julie Christiansen  Árvakur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2011186761]  6.53 
Þórður Þorgeirsson  Hersir frá Lambanesi [IS2009138736]  6.53 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  6.50 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  6.50 
Josefin Þorgeirsson  Selur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134619]  6.43 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  6.40 
An-Magritt Morset  Hlekkur frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2010157593]  6.23 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  6.20 
Inga Trottenberg  Gídeon vom Störtal [DE2008122359]  6.20 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  6.17 
Ebba Johannesen  Prins frá Blönduósi [IS2004156498]  6.13 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.13 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  6.13 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Heilladís frá Akranesi [IS2005235037]  6.10 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  6.03 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  5.97 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vökull frá Leirubakka [IS2011186702]  5.93 
Caroline Grønbek Nielsen  Kaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]  5.90 
Isa Norén  Hektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]  5.90 
Anne Sofie Pedersen  Tývar fra Toosholm [DK2006105387]  5.77 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  5.70 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  5.50 
Charlotte Cook  Rauðhetta fra Bakkeholm [DK2011200336]  5.50 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  5.47 
Trine Risvang  Hlýri fra Elvahøj [DK2009100107]  5.43 
Laura Louise Ullitz Nielsen  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  5.40 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  5.27 
Mads Borg  Oddaverji frá Leirubakka [IS2009186700]  5.10 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Guðmundur fra Gultentorp [DK2011100117]  4.93 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  4.90 
Mathilde Brønden  Súsanna fra Sandagervej [DK2010200547]  4.70 
Emilie Bech  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  4.47 
Anne Balslev  Kolgrímur frá Akureyri [IS2006165679]  4.23 
Freja Gandrup  Fjölvi fra Hedegaard [DK2007103016]  4.07 



F2 - Five Gait    



Tryggvi Björnsson  Dofri frá Steinnesi [IS2005156292]  6.80 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  6.60 
Elías Árnason  Kraftur fra Yggdrasil [DK2011100947]  6.47 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Þráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184553]  6.43 
Steffi Svendsen  Sóldís fra Teland [NO2010210001]  6.23 
Sölvi Sigurðarson  Freir fra Kaakkola [FI2009112002]  6.17 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Huginn frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187803]  6.00 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Dropi frá Akurgerði [IS2004187622]  5.97 
Henriette Jefta Pedersen  Samba fra Tindsgarði [DK2008202284]  5.80 
Julia Gerke  Flækingur [DE2006122995]  5.80 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Hremsa frá Hvoli [IS2006282014]  5.77 
Michelle Rudbech Sørensen  Eyrún fra Elvahøj [DK2011200312]  5.73 
Lisbet Karred Larsen  Gammur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2006184554]  5.57 
Lasse Grønberg Jensen  Hetja fra Starbakken [DK2011200408]  5.20 
Lucas Hedegaard Sørensen  Blika frá Skriðu [IS2008265307]  5.17 
Mette Birch Skiffard-Nielsen  Gláma fra Eskildsminde [DK2010200133]  5.07 
Ditte Byskov  Gylling fra Hafdal [DK2009200775]  4.83 
Barbara Højlund  Ávaldi fra Toftemosen [DK2009100213]  4.77 
Pernille Jacobsen  Örk fra Bjarup [DK2007207366]  4.73 
Veronika Rauch  Herbert fra Slippen [DK2009100664]  4.73 
Maja Kallmayer  Spes fra Gultentorp [DK2005201656]  4.50 
Nathalie Brandt  Eypór fra Lykkesminde [DK2005103276]  4.47 
Christina Julie Christiansen  Sveipur fra Rendborg [DK2008108567]  4.17 
Jannike Fogh  Skutla frá Kvistum [IS2009281965]  4.17 
Lis Poulsen  Flygill frá Hjarðarholti [IS2008136486]  4.13 
Rikke Nielsen  Strokkur fra Rævehøj [DK2011100851]  3.80 
Jette Saltoft Gram  Kjarval fra Søtofte [DK2011100406]  3.70 
Marie Lybech Juncher  Thor fra Vestrup [DK2003104915]  3.70 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Anne Fornstedt, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Johan Häggberg, Lise Brouér, Lise Galskov, Pia Hansen, Pjetur N. Pjetursson, Rune Svendsen, Sigríður Pjetursdóttir, Sophie Kovac

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 14-Jan-2020 01:49:01 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2020 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse