FEIF WorldRanking
Results of DI DM - Herning (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 13-Jul - 16-Jul-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  8.30 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  7.83 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  7.77 
Christina Johansen  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  7.50 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  7.50 
Veronika Rauch  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  7.50 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  7.37 
Søren Madsen  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  7.30 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  7.27 
Christina Johansen  Töfri fra Vivildgård [DK2010100250]  7.20 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  7.13 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  7.07 
Emil Fredsgård Obelitz  Víkingur frá Feti [IS2010186911]  7.07 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  7.00 
Anne Stine Haugen  Grímur fra Gavnholt [DK2010101110]  6.80 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  6.63 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.60 
Julie Christiansen  Darri frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2007182663]  6.57 
Mie Ravn  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.57 
Anne Balslev  Drösull frá Brautarholti [IS2010137637]  6.43 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  6.40 
Magnus Klindt  Ás fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]  6.40 
Sasha Sommer  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  6.40 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Sæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]  6.37 
Birgitte Simoni  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  6.33 
Steffi Svendsen  Fjölnir frá Akureyri [IS2005166013]  6.33 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Folda frá Dallandi [IS2006225118]  6.33 
Magnus Klindt  Hrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]  6.23 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.17 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.17 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.17 
Malene Busk  Hrappur fra Hejelte [DK2009100877]  6.10 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Magnús fra Rendborg [DK2009101081]  6.10 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  6.00 
Kamilla Bundgaard Posch  Framtið fra Vinkærgård [DK2005204626]  5.90 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Mélnir fra Skovbogaard [DK2009101190]  5.90 
Alva Bonde Hjortkjær  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  5.87 
Jan Horndrup Hansen  Seifur fra Bispegården [DK2001102145]  5.83 
Benedicte Østerheden  Ask fra Suldal [NO2003111123]  5.77 
Emilie Saaugaard-Haaning  Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]  5.77 
Caroline Holvad  Eldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]  5.73 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Bjørk fra Solholt [DK2004207207]  5.70 
Astrid Kastrup Bager  Leiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]  5.67 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  5.63 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Sörli fra Stutteri Borg [DK2007108420]  5.63 
Ida Sofie Ellemose  Brana fra Helledige [DK2007203158]  5.60 
Josefine Lund Damkier  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  5.57 
Anne Balslev  Björgúlfur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187812]  5.50 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Dalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]  5.43 
Karla Rokkedal  Dimmalimm fra Teland [NO2006210163]  5.07 
Petrine Jakobsen  Hrafna fra Nord [DK2010200333]  5.00 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]  4.77 



T2 - Tölt    



Julie Christiansen  Bliki frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164494]  8.17 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  8.07 
Elin Tindskarð  Hölkvir frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2002165791]  7.67 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  7.30 
Steffi Svendsen  Víðir frá Lynghaga [IS2004184906]  7.27 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  7.27 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  7.07 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  7.07 
Sabine Stilling Jørgensen  Djass fra Engholm [DK2007104650]  6.90 
Mads Borg  Gréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]  6.73 
Morten Nielsen  Týr frá Skálatjörn [IS2006182550]  6.70 
Julie Christiansen  Sproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]  6.67 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  6.63 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Salka frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2009286808]  6.63 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.60 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.60 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  6.57 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  6.47 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.47 
Mille Rytter  Svala fra Bakkeholm [DK2007203365]  6.43 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Arnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]  6.40 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Monika frá Lækjamóti [IS2009255103]  6.37 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  6.37 
Pernille Mølgård Nielsen  Stjarni fra Langtved [DK2007108493]  6.27 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]  6.23 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  6.23 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  6.20 
Ditte Bamberg  Mestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]  6.20 
Charlotte Cook  Svava fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208218]  6.13 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.00 
Line Sofie Skødt  Fjölvi fra Eyfjörd [DK2009101250]  6.00 
Victoria Sophie Lundsten-Wilkinson  Virgill frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2010187810]  6.00 
Luna Christensen  Katla fra Skagway [DK2000205151]  5.97 
Natalie Fischer  Ímnir fra Egeskov [DK2009100743]  5.93 
Clara Håkonsson  Starkaður frá Velli II [IS2005180240]  5.90 
Ida Gerdes Bastrup  Jóki fra Bispegården [DK2003106237]  5.67 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Hugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]  5.67 
Klavs Friberg  Magnus fra Moselundgård [DK2008104997]  5.67 
Stine Juhl Madsen  Þengill fra Keilir [DK2005107187]  5.60 
Monique Davidsen  Sólfégur fra Hejelte [DK2000104740]  5.53 
Laura Louise Ullitz Nielsen  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  5.33 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  5.30 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Dagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]  5.00 
Agnete Præstholm Schneider  Gáska fra Skovfryd [DK2005203165]  4.87 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  4.63 
Oline Damgaard  Andi fra Skyggefaxe [DK2005103049]  4.53 
Mathilde Brønden  Súsanna fra Sandagervej [DK2010200547]  4.03 



V1 - Four Gait    



Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  7.30 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  7.27 
Tine Terkildsen  Hrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]  7.07 
Veronika Rauch  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  7.03 
Julie Christiansen  Darri frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2007182663]  7.00 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.93 
Søren Madsen  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  6.87 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  6.77 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  6.73 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.70 
Steffi Svendsen  Sjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]  6.67 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.67 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  6.63 
Steffi Svendsen  Víðir frá Lynghaga [IS2004184906]  6.60 
Sys Pilegaard  Fluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]  6.60 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.53 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  6.50 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Mélnir fra Skovbogaard [DK2009101190]  6.47 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.43 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]  6.37 
Birgitte Simoni  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  6.33 
Maria Hove Andersen  Ægir fra Vigsø [DK2008101181]  6.33 
Magnus Klindt  Hrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]  6.30 
Karin Hassing  Hugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]  6.30 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  6.27 
Mie Ravn  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.23 
Morten Nielsen  Feykir frá Háholti [IS2006188028]  6.23 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Arnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]  6.23 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Sæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]  6.20 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.17 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Folda frá Dallandi [IS2006225118]  6.17 
Sabine Stilling Jørgensen  Djass fra Engholm [DK2007104650]  6.13 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Monika frá Lækjamóti [IS2009255103]  6.13 
Jón Stenild  Stjarna fra Langtved [DK2010200423]  6.13 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Sörli fra Stutteri Borg [DK2007108420]  6.10 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  6.10 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  6.07 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Glymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]  6.07 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  6.03 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Nótt frá Prestsbakka [IS2007285071]  6.00 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Magnús fra Rendborg [DK2009101081]  6.00 
Ditte Bamberg  Mestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]  6.00 
Emilie Saaugaard-Haaning  Glymjandi fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2009101228]  5.97 
Sigrun Sol Agnarsdottir  Ari fra Gavnholt [DK2008100007]  5.97 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Dalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]  5.93 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  5.93 
Alva Bonde Hjortkjær  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  5.93 
Benedicte Østerheden  Ask fra Suldal [NO2003111123]  5.90 
Freyja Viskum Madsen  Hera fra Ahl [DK2005206024]  5.90 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Hugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]  5.90 
Emilie Saaugaard-Haaning  Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]  5.87 
Mads Borg  Gréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]  5.77 
Luna Christensen  Katla fra Skagway [DK2000205151]  5.70 
Josefine Lund Damkier  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  5.70 
Rikke Lønbro  Léttir fra Toften [DK2010100779]  5.70 
Julie Sneholt  Fröken vom Forstwald [DE2004243248]  5.63 
Ida Sofie Ellemose  Brana fra Helledige [DK2007203158]  5.63 
Ida Gerdes Bastrup  Jóki fra Bispegården [DK2003106237]  5.53 
Kamilla Bundgaard Posch  Framtið fra Vinkærgård [DK2005204626]  5.43 
Katharina Kjerulff  Sotari fra Stald Stuhr [DK2005105657]  5.43 
Caroline Holvad  Eldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]  5.43 
Anne Kathrine Carlsen  Depill fra Vivildgård [DK2008108657]  5.37 
Petrine Jakobsen  Hrafna fra Nord [DK2010200333]  5.27 
Oline Damgaard  Andi fra Skyggefaxe [DK2005103049]  5.23 
Sigrid Ginnerup Jørgensen  Frami fra Flødal [DK2010100666]  4.57 
Laura Hedegaard  Fönix frá Sigluvík [IS1998184745]  4.50 



F1 - Five Gait    



Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  7.07 
Jón Stenild  Eilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480]  7.03 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.97 
Sasha Sommer  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  6.80 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Farsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]  6.73 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Salka frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2009286808]  6.63 
Anne Stine Haugen  Grímur fra Gavnholt [DK2010101110]  6.60 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.53 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  6.47 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.47 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Heilladís frá Akranesi [IS2005235037]  6.47 
Karina Sloth  Tindra fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2009200214]  6.47 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Grímur frá Efsta-Seli [IS2006186644]  6.37 
Mette Bovbjerg Sørensen  Nökkvi fra Glyngøre [DK2009100606]  6.33 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  6.27 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Vigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]  6.23 
Sasha Sommer  Freyr frá Votmúla 1 [IS2007187601]  6.23 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  6.17 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]  6.07 
Natalie Fischer  Ímnir fra Egeskov [DK2009100743]  6.07 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  6.03 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]  6.00 
Trine Risvang  Hlýri fra Elvahøj [DK2009100107]  6.00 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  5.93 
Anne-Mette Jensen  Tinna frá Kvíarhóli [IS2007287545]  5.93 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  5.87 
Anna Caroline Hjorth-Larsen  Sóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]  5.80 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  5.80 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  5.70 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  5.67 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  5.60 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  5.57 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  5.47 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  5.47 
Ida Hald Ludvigsen  Rúmba frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2003284653]  5.43 
Anne Sofie Pedersen  Tývar fra Toosholm [DK2006105387]  5.40 
Gerd Engelbrecht  Janus frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182584]  5.33 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  5.30 
Anne Stine Haugen  Sjóli fra Gavnholt [DK2011100980]  5.27 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Stígur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184884]  5.27 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  5.17 
Pernille Wulff Harslund  Kostur fra Katulabo [DK2001106520]  5.10 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  5.03 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  5.00 
Julie Christiansen  Sproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]  4.93 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Dökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]  4.90 
Emilie Bech  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  4.53 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  4.40 
Laura Louise Ullitz Nielsen  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  4.40 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  4.33 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vökull frá Leirubakka [IS2011186702]  4.33 
Clara Håkonsson  Starkaður frá Velli II [IS2005180240]  3.60 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  7.84 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  7.46 
Caroline Grønbek Nielsen  Kaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]  7.42 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]  7.13 
Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  7.00 
Sys Pilegaard  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  7.00 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  6.88 
Charlotte Cook  Duld frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2010265792]  6.71 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Tigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]  6.50 
Line Gjerulf Søgaard  Rakel frá Skipaskaga [IS2010201043]  6.21 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]  6.09 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  6.08 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  6.04 
Natalie Fischer  Ímnir fra Egeskov [DK2009100743]  6.00 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  5.92 
Mie Hedebo Knudsen  Viktoria fra Oren [DK2009200142]  5.83 
Mette Aagaard  Fróði frá Laugabóli [IS2006149012]  5.46 
Jørgen Svendsen  Eðall frá Torfunesi [IS2010166206]  5.46 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Salka frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2009286808]  5.38 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  5.29 
Leif Andersen  Hera frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2004286993]  5.17 
Emilie Bech  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  5.09 
Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  5.09 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  5.04 
Jette Saltoft Gram  Kjarval fra Søtofte [DK2011100406]  4.79 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Vigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]  4.71 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  4.55 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  4.46 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  4.33 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  4.29 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  4.21 
Julie Christiansen  Sproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]  4.17 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  4.09 
Julie Sneholt  Snöggur fra Skovgården [DK2004106566]  3.96 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  3.92 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  3.79 
Pernille Mølgård Nielsen  Saga fra Langtved [DK2009200643]  3.46 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  3.09 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  2.88 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Stígur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184884]  2.75 
Randi Bilberg  Jupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]  2.63 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  2.50 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Steinn frá Bakkakoti [IS1999186184]  2.50 
Laura Arboe  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  0.84 
Sasha Sommer  Freyr frá Votmúla 1 [IS2007187601]  0.46 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  21.87" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  22.23" 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  22.45" 
Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  22.62" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  22.63" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  22.66" 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  23.21" 
Caroline Storch  Saga fra Vingegården [DK2006201479]  23.27" 
Sys Pilegaard  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  24.03" 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Tigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]  24.14" 
Jørgen Svendsen  Eðall frá Torfunesi [IS2010166206]  24.36" 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  25.06" 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  25.66" 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  25.81" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  25.82" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  25.93" 
Laura Arboe  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  26.76" 
Leif Andersen  Hera frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2004286993]  28.20" 
Randi Bilberg  Jupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]  29.91" 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  30.44" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  7.75" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  7.81" 
Caroline Storch  Saga fra Vingegården [DK2006201479]  7.91" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  7.95" 
Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  7.98" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  8.06" 
Line Gjerulf Søgaard  Rakel frá Skipaskaga [IS2010201043]  8.12" 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  8.14" 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  8.22" 
Jette Saltoft Gram  Hera frá Bessastöðum [IS2006255573]  8.38" 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Steinn frá Bakkakoti [IS1999186184]  8.42" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]  8.49" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  8.53" 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  8.54" 
Laura Arboe  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  8.67" 
Randi Bilberg  Jupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]  8.70" 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  8.74" 
Julie Sneholt  Snöggur fra Skovgården [DK2004106566]  8.77" 
Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  8.91" 
Leif Andersen  Hera frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2004286993]  8.93" 
Sys Pilegaard  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  8.96" 
Charlotte Cook  Duld frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2010265792]  9.07" 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  9.09" 
Jørgen Svendsen  Eðall frá Torfunesi [IS2010166206]  9.10" 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  9.18" 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  9.19" 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  9.24" 
Emilie Bech  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  9.27" 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Tigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]  9.35" 
Nicoline Klose  Sia fra Glófaxa [DK2003205964]  9.37" 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  9.44" 
Jette Saltoft Gram  Kjarval fra Søtofte [DK2011100406]  9.46" 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  9.50" 
Cecilie Katrine Salling  Romeo vom Heesberg [DE2008122275]  10.04" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  10.14" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Anna Andersen, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Lisa Olovsson, Lise Brouér, Lise Galskov, Pia Hansen, Stefan Hackauf, Uschi Heller-Voigt

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:21:07 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse