FEIF WorldRanking
Results of ISICUP Kjarni DI udtagelsesstævne - Hundested (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 16-Jun - 18-Jun-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  8.17 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  7.73 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  7.67 
Veronika Rauch  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  7.43 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  7.27 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  7.23 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  7.13 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.93 
Christina Johansen  Töfri fra Vivildgård [DK2010100250]  6.93 
Søren Madsen  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  6.93 
Anne Stine Haugen  Grímur fra Gavnholt [DK2010101110]  6.90 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  6.83 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.77 
Magnus Klindt  Hrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]  6.73 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Mélnir fra Skovbogaard [DK2009101190]  6.57 
Tine Terkildsen  Hrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]  6.57 
Magnus Klindt  Ás fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]  6.53 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.43 
Birgitte Simoni  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  6.37 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  6.37 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  6.33 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Folda frá Dallandi [IS2006225118]  6.30 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Sörli fra Stutteri Borg [DK2007108420]  6.27 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  6.13 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  5.93 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  5.90 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Dalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]  5.67 
Malene Busk  Hrappur fra Hejelte [DK2009100877]  5.67 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  5.07 
Amalie Reiche  Snorri fra Ganges Bro [DK2008106898]  4.93 
Sofie Andersen  Abel frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157004]  4.17 
Petrine Jakobsen  Hrafna fra Nord [DK2010200333]  3.80 



T2 - Tölt    



Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.93 
Sasha Sommer  Meyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]  6.93 
Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  6.87 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.70 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.50 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Kapall frá Kommu [IS2008165890]  6.47 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Dagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]  6.47 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  6.47 
Charlotte Cook  Svava fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208218]  6.43 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Foss vom Forstwald [DE2009143479]  6.27 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  6.23 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.20 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Arnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]  6.17 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  6.17 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Grímur frá Efsta-Seli [IS2006186644]  6.17 
Ditte Bamberg  Mestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]  6.10 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Monika frá Lækjamóti [IS2009255103]  6.07 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  5.73 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Hugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]  5.70 
Freyja Viskum Madsen  Júlíus Sesar frá Kópavogi [IS2009125350]  5.70 
Anne Stine Haugen  Sjóli fra Gavnholt [DK2011100980]  5.53 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  5.07 
Lis Poulsen  Flygill frá Hjarðarholti [IS2008136486]  4.90 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  4.17 



V1 - Four Gait    



Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.87 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.80 
Tine Terkildsen  Hrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]  6.80 
Søren Madsen  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  6.70 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  6.70 
Veronika Rauch  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  6.67 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Mélnir fra Skovbogaard [DK2009101190]  6.53 
Laura Hannover  Askur frá Lönguhlíð [IS2008176238]  6.47 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Halastjarna frá Vorsabæ II [IS2008287985]  6.43 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Nótt frá Prestsbakka [IS2007285071]  6.40 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.37 
Birgitte Simoni  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  6.37 
Magnus Klindt  Ás fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]  6.33 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.27 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Folda frá Dallandi [IS2006225118]  6.23 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  6.23 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  6.23 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  6.20 
Julie Sneholt  Fröken vom Forstwald [DE2004243248]  6.17 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Míra fra Vivildgård [DK2010200250]  6.13 
Charlotte Cook  Svava fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208218]  6.10 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Monika frá Lækjamóti [IS2009255103]  6.10 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Arnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]  6.10 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Sörli fra Stutteri Borg [DK2007108420]  6.10 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  6.07 
Nina Henriksen  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.07 
Karin Hassing  Hugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]  6.00 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Hugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]  6.00 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Glymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]  6.00 
Sigrun Sol Agnarsdottir  Ari fra Gavnholt [DK2008100007]  5.90 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Dalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]  5.90 
Anna Elvira Marie Otte  Einir frá Kastalabrekku [IS2006181405]  5.87 
Ditte Bamberg  Mestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]  5.83 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  5.77 
Malene Busk  Hrappur fra Hejelte [DK2009100877]  5.77 
Daniel Sundin  Sörli frá Húsavík [IS2008166921]  5.77 
Morten Nielsen  Feykir frá Háholti [IS2006188028]  5.70 
Amalie Reiche  Snorri fra Ganges Bro [DK2008106898]  5.57 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Adam fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2010100460]  5.47 
Petrine Jakobsen  Hrafna fra Nord [DK2010200333]  5.27 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Dagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]  5.17 
Tindra Johansson  Fjodor från Sundsby [SE2006106775]  4.80 



F1 - Five Gait    



Rasmus Møller Jensen  Farsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]  6.63 
Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  6.53 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Grímur frá Efsta-Seli [IS2006186644]  6.50 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  6.43 
Sasha Sommer  Freyr frá Votmúla 1 [IS2007187601]  6.33 
Anne Stine Haugen  Sjóli fra Gavnholt [DK2011100980]  6.30 
Katie Sundin Brumpton  Drós fra Kuuma [FI2008231002]  6.20 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Salka frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2009286808]  6.17 
Anne Stine Haugen  Grímur fra Gavnholt [DK2010101110]  6.13 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Ormur fra Nord [DK2009100193]  6.13 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.13 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Viktor fra Kirstineholm [DK2009100354]  6.10 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Helgnýr fra Pegasus [DK2009100044]  6.00 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  5.97 
Anne Sofie Pedersen  Tývar fra Toosholm [DK2006105387]  5.77 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  5.77 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  5.70 
Karina Sloth  Tindra fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2009200214]  5.63 
Sofie Andersen  Abel frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157004]  5.63 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]  5.60 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  5.60 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  5.60 
Anna Caroline Hjorth-Larsen  Sóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]  5.57 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  5.47 
Sasha Sommer  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  5.40 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Kapall frá Kommu [IS2008165890]  5.30 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Stígur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184884]  5.17 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  5.10 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  4.97 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  4.93 
Christina Johansen  Ófeig frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2010276231]  4.90 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  4.83 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  4.83 
Caroline Grønbek Nielsen  Kaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]  4.77 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Dökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]  4.63 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Foss vom Forstwald [DE2009143479]  4.50 
Julie Sneholt  Snöggur fra Skovgården [DK2004106566]  4.43 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Fursti frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2000186002]  4.03 
Line Svenstrup Berger  Ríma fra Akri [DK2006205190]  4.03 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Iben Katrine Andersen  Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]  7.13 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  6.83 
Sys Pilegaard  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  6.80 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  6.17 
Daniel Sundin  Dimmi frá Selfossi [IS2008182792]  6.13 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  6.09 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  5.92 
Jørgen Svendsen  Eðall frá Torfunesi [IS2010166206]  5.88 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  5.46 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Salka frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2009286808]  5.25 
Julie Sneholt  Snöggur fra Skovgården [DK2004106566]  5.00 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  5.00 
Randi Bilberg  Jupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]  4.92 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  4.84 
Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  4.83 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Stígur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184884]  4.58 
Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  4.00 
Caroline Marcker Christiansen  Dökkvi fra Kleiva [NO2010105129]  3.79 
Caroline Grønbek Nielsen  Kaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]  3.29 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  2.75 
Sofie Panduro  Ísak frá Skíðbakka I [IS2006184367]  2.63 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  2.59 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  2.54 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Fursti frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2000186002]  2.54 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Tigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]  2.50 
Laura Arboe  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  2.25 
Anna Caroline Hjorth-Larsen  Sóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]  2.21 
Smilla Beyer  Hrafnar frá Halakoti [IS2007182457]  1.42 
Freyja Viskum Madsen  Júlíus Sesar frá Kópavogi [IS2009125350]  0.75 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  22.32" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  22.84" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  23.48" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  23.50" 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  24.47" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  24.65" 
Caroline Storch  Saga fra Vingegården [DK2006201479]  24.86" 
Sys Pilegaard  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  25.11" 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Tigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]  25.87" 
Randi Bilberg  Jupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]  27.06" 
Laura Arboe  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  27.46" 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  28.16" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  7.66" 
Caroline Storch  Saga fra Vingegården [DK2006201479]  7.71" 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  7.77" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  7.92" 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  8.03" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  8.10" 
Sofie Panduro  Ísak frá Skíðbakka I [IS2006184367]  8.16" 
Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  8.28" 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Tigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]  8.41" 
Randi Bilberg  Jupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]  8.53" 
Caroline Grønbek Nielsen  Kaldi frá Meðalfelli [IS2005125086]  8.67" 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  8.67" 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  8.81" 
Jørgen Svendsen  Eðall frá Torfunesi [IS2010166206]  8.82" 
Julie Sneholt  Snöggur fra Skovgården [DK2004106566]  8.95" 
Sys Pilegaard  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  9.02" 
Laura Arboe  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  9.07" 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Fursti frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2000186002]  10.91" 
Smilla Beyer  Hrafnar frá Halakoti [IS2007182457]  12.62" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexandra Dannenmann, Florian Schneider, Lise Galskov, Nicolai Thye, Pia Hansen, Stefan Hackauf, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:20:38 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse