FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Tvisturs Pinsestævne - Svenstrup (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 03-Jun - 05-Jun-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jón Stenild  Stjarna fra Langtved [DK2010200423]  7.00 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Sæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]  6.93 
Mie Ravn  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.87 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  6.73 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.57 
Ida Sofie Ellemose  Brana fra Helledige [DK2007203158]  6.43 
Emilie Saaugaard-Haaning  Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]  6.30 
Josefine Lund Damkier  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  6.27 
Kamilla Bundgaard Posch  Framtið fra Vinkærgård [DK2005204626]  6.23 
Kristina Larsen  Fjölvir fra Guldbæk [DK2003106343]  6.23 
Anne Sundby  Syrtla fra Dorf [DK2005204900]  6.23 
Desirée Alameri  Mökkur frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165556]  6.13 
Astrid Ginnerup Jørgensen  Eyvindur frá Egilsstaðabæ [IS2007176282]  6.10 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Magnús fra Rendborg [DK2009101081]  6.07 
Viktoria V. Pedersen  Hreinsun frá Köldukinn [IS2004256408]  6.03 
Benedicte Østerheden  Ask fra Suldal [NO2003111123]  6.00 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  5.93 
Gerd Engelbrecht  Janus frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182584]  5.77 
Siri Fog-Poulsen  Byr frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS2009165415]  5.70 
Lisbet Karred Larsen  Elgur fra Ærtebjerg [DK2004106828]  5.53 
Emilie Saaugaard-Haaning  Glymjandi fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2009101228]  5.43 
Mette Troldtoft Pedersen  Atli fra Enighed [DK2008104604]  5.43 
Mette Wittrup  Sigrdrífa fra St. Restrup [DK2006207296]  5.40 
Karla Rokkedal  Dimmalimm fra Teland [NO2006210163]  4.87 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  4.77 



T2 - Tölt    



Elin Tindskarð  Hölkvir frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2002165791]  7.57 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  7.33 
Mads Borg  Gréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]  6.97 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]  6.80 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  6.77 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  6.73 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.67 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.67 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  6.57 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Goði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]  6.37 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.30 
Mathilde Brønden  Súsanna fra Sandagervej [DK2010200547]  6.30 
Pernille Mølgård Nielsen  Stjarni fra Langtved [DK2007108493]  6.30 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  6.27 
Luna Christensen  Katla fra Skagway [DK2000205151]  6.17 
Lotte Lassen  Lóa fra Skovdal [DK2010200678]  6.13 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  5.97 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  5.93 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Hugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]  5.47 
Anna Vestergård  Amor fra Ravnhøjgård [DK2007102130]  5.27 
Oline Damgaard  Andi fra Skyggefaxe [DK2005103049]  5.17 



V1 - Four Gait    



Katarina V. Pedersen  Sæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]  6.77 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.77 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  6.67 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  6.60 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Nótt frá Prestsbakka [IS2007285071]  6.57 
Jón Stenild  Stjarna fra Langtved [DK2010200423]  6.47 
Mads Borg  Gréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]  6.37 
Anne Sundby  Syrtla fra Dorf [DK2005204900]  6.30 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Goði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]  6.30 
Mie Ravn  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.27 
Camilla Bejstrup Nielsen  Feti fra Bøghegård [DK2005105296]  6.23 
Benedicte Østerheden  Ask fra Suldal [NO2003111123]  6.20 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]  6.17 
Kristina Larsen  Fjölvir fra Guldbæk [DK2003106343]  6.10 
Ida Sofie Ellemose  Brana fra Helledige [DK2007203158]  6.07 
Emilie Saaugaard-Haaning  Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]  6.07 
Kamilla Bundgaard Posch  Framtið fra Vinkærgård [DK2005204626]  6.03 
Siri Fog-Poulsen  Byr frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS2009165415]  6.03 
Liv Egerland  Seiður fra Jór [DK2010100776]  6.00 
Desirée Alameri  Mökkur frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165556]  5.97 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Magnús fra Rendborg [DK2009101081]  5.87 
Josefine Lund Damkier  Stillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]  5.87 
Emilie Saaugaard-Haaning  Glymjandi fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2009101228]  5.83 
Sigrun Sol Agnarsdottir  Ari fra Gavnholt [DK2008100007]  5.83 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Hugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]  5.80 
Luna Christensen  Katla fra Skagway [DK2000205151]  5.70 
Oline Damgaard  Andi fra Skyggefaxe [DK2005103049]  5.60 
Sigrid Ginnerup Jørgensen  Frami fra Flødal [DK2010100666]  5.50 
Anne Sofie Jensen  Tanja fra Guldbæk [DK2008208762]  5.40 
Mathilde Ditlev  Þerna fra Lærkegården [DK2002204978]  5.33 
Lisbet Karred Larsen  Elgur fra Ærtebjerg [DK2004106828]  5.30 
Mette Troldtoft Pedersen  Atli fra Enighed [DK2008104604]  5.23 
Lotte Lassen  Lóa fra Skovdal [DK2010200678]  5.23 



F1 - Five Gait    



Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  6.90 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Farsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]  6.87 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  6.77 
Jón Stenild  Eilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480]  6.73 
Trine Risvang  Hlýri fra Elvahøj [DK2009100107]  6.70 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.63 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  6.43 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  6.37 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.37 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  6.17 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vökull frá Leirubakka [IS2011186702]  6.03 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  6.00 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  5.97 
Marie Rytter  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  5.87 
Emilie Bech  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  5.57 
Gerd Engelbrecht  Janus frá Skúfslæk [IS2008182584]  5.40 
Frederikke Stougård  Atli fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2006104139]  5.33 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  5.30 
Pernille Mølgård Nielsen  Saga fra Langtved [DK2009200643]  5.13 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  4.67 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  8.21 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  7.05 
Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  7.04 
Line Gjerulf Søgaard  Rakel frá Skipaskaga [IS2010201043]  6.88 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  6.55 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  5.71 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  4.96 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  4.88 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  4.54 
Jón Stenild  Eilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480]  4.17 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  4.04 
Gudmundur Palsson  Leiknir fra Hedensminde [DK2008106223]  3.92 
Pernille Mølgård Nielsen  Saga fra Langtved [DK2009200643]  3.34 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  3.29 
Emilie Bech  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  3.17 
Denise Borst  Grýla vom Sunderhof [DE1992235211]  2.92 
Kristina Larsen  Týra fra Skovgaarden [DK2010200745]  2.83 
Christina Julie Christiansen  Sveipur fra Rendborg [DK2008108567]  2.63 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  2.25 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vökull frá Leirubakka [IS2011186702]  2.09 
Ida Sofie Ellemose  Tindur frá Háholti [IS2008188027]  1.84 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Bryndís fra Vivildgård [DK2011200761]  0.80 
Lasse Grønberg Jensen  Hetja fra Starbakken [DK2011200408]  0.00 
Marie Lybech Juncher  Thor fra Vestrup [DK2003104915]  0.00 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  8.12" 
Line Gjerulf Søgaard  Rakel frá Skipaskaga [IS2010201043]  8.50" 
Caspar Hegardt  Oddi från Skeppargården [SE2008108671]  8.82" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  8.95" 
Maria Munk  Heiðar frá Hvanneyri [IS2002135526]  9.56" 
Emilie Bech  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  9.66" 
Pernille Mølgård Nielsen  Saga fra Langtved [DK2009200643]  9.77" 
Marie Bruun Nielsen  Alrún frá Djúpadal [IS2004258996]  10.68" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Pia Hansen, Pjetur N. Pjetursson, Sigríður Pjetursdóttir, Sophie Kovac

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:20:21 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse