FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Udtagelsesstævne Hekla - Hajllerup (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 19-May - 21-May-2017



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  7.63 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  7.30 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  7.30 
Søren Madsen  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  7.17 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  7.10 
Christina Johansen  Töfri fra Vivildgård [DK2010100250]  7.10 
Christina Johansen  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  7.10 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  7.00 
Veronika Rauch  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  6.87 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.67 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  6.63 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Sæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]  6.57 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Vigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]  6.57 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  6.53 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Þráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184553]  6.40 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Dalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]  6.27 
Mie Ravn  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.23 
Kathrine Grøfte  Rispa frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2009282366]  6.17 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  6.13 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.10 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Mélnir fra Skovbogaard [DK2009101190]  6.10 
Benedicte Østerheden  Ask fra Suldal [NO2003111123]  6.07 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  6.00 
Sofie Andersen  Abel frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157004]  5.93 
Julie Christiansen  Dóri frá Fremri-Gufudal [IS2010145020]  5.87 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Magnús fra Rendborg [DK2009101081]  5.87 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  5.80 
Karla Rokkedal  Dimmalimm fra Teland [NO2006210163]  5.67 
Kristina Larsen  Fjölvir fra Guldbæk [DK2003106343]  5.63 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  5.57 
Ida Sofie Ellemose  Brana fra Helledige [DK2007203158]  5.30 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  4.67 
Matilde Rokkedal  Sprengja frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007235473]  4.53 



T2 - Tölt    



Steffi Svendsen  Víðir frá Lynghaga [IS2004184906]  7.43 
Elin Tindskarð  Hölkvir frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2002165791]  7.17 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.97 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.80 
Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  6.60 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]  6.40 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  6.40 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  6.33 
Julie Christiansen  Sproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]  6.30 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  6.30 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  6.27 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Monika frá Lækjamóti [IS2009255103]  6.17 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Goði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]  6.10 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Dagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]  6.00 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  5.93 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  5.87 
Luna Christensen  Katla fra Skagway [DK2000205151]  5.83 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Hugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]  5.80 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Kapall frá Kommu [IS2008165890]  5.80 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  5.63 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  5.60 
Morten Nielsen  Týr frá Skálatjörn [IS2006182550]  5.57 
Clara Håkonsson  Starkaður frá Velli II [IS2005180240]  5.40 
Agnete Præstholm Schneider  Gáska fra Skovfryd [DK2005203165]  5.40 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  4.90 
Laura Louise Ullitz Nielsen  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  4.70 



V1 - Four Gait    



Veronika Rauch  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  6.97 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  6.83 
Tine Terkildsen  Hrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]  6.83 
Sys Pilegaard  Fluga frá Langsstöðum [IS2007287421]  6.63 
Søren Madsen  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  6.60 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  6.60 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.60 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  6.57 
Steffi Svendsen  Víðir frá Lynghaga [IS2004184906]  6.57 
Julie Christiansen  Dóri frá Fremri-Gufudal [IS2010145020]  6.50 
Steffi Svendsen  Sjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]  6.47 
Elin Tindskarð  Bassi fra Tindsgarði [DK2009100212]  6.40 
Jón Stenild  Stjarna fra Langtved [DK2010200423]  6.37 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Monika frá Lækjamóti [IS2009255103]  6.37 
Mie Ravn  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.33 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.33 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Sæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]  6.30 
Morten Nielsen  Feykir frá Háholti [IS2006188028]  6.30 
Rikke Lønbro  Léttir fra Toften [DK2010100779]  6.27 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Þráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2008184553]  6.27 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  6.17 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Goði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]  6.13 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Dalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]  6.13 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.10 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Magnús fra Rendborg [DK2009101081]  6.10 
Ellen Fræhr  Kóngur fra Guldbæk [DK2007107937]  6.10 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Mélnir fra Skovbogaard [DK2009101190]  6.00 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  5.97 
Kathrine Grøfte  Rispa frá Þjórsárbakka [IS2009282366]  5.97 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  5.93 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Eitill frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2000156302]  5.90 
Kristina Larsen  Fjölvir fra Guldbæk [DK2003106343]  5.90 
Camilla Bejstrup Nielsen  Feti fra Bøghegård [DK2005105296]  5.90 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Dagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]  5.87 
Liv Egerland  Seiður fra Jór [DK2010100776]  5.77 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  5.73 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Hugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]  5.73 
Liv Martine Hansen  Sigur fra Diget [DK2008102269]  5.53 
Benedicte Østerheden  Ask fra Suldal [NO2003111123]  5.47 
Oline Damgaard  Andi fra Skyggefaxe [DK2005103049]  4.93 



F1 - Five Gait    



Jón Stenild  Eilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480]  7.13 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Farsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]  6.73 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  6.67 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Viktor fra Kirstineholm [DK2009100354]  6.53 
Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  6.47 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Salka frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2009286808]  6.37 
Julie Christiansen  Sproti frá Runnum [IS2008135856]  6.33 
Mette Bovbjerg Sørensen  Nökkvi fra Glyngøre [DK2009100606]  6.17 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]  6.17 
Trine Risvang  Hlýri fra Elvahøj [DK2009100107]  6.10 
Sasha Sommer  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  6.07 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  5.93 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  5.93 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  5.90 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Ormur fra Nord [DK2009100193]  5.87 
Christina Johansen  Ófeig frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2010276231]  5.83 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  5.77 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  5.73 
Sasha Sommer  Freyr frá Votmúla 1 [IS2007187601]  5.63 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Kapall frá Kommu [IS2008165890]  5.63 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  5.57 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  5.50 
Anne-Mette Jensen  Tinna frá Kvíarhóli [IS2007287545]  5.47 
Frederikke Stougård  Atli fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2006104139]  5.47 
Laura Louise Ullitz Nielsen  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  5.40 
Agnete Præstholm Schneider  Gáska fra Skovfryd [DK2005203165]  5.37 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Heilladís frá Akranesi [IS2005235037]  5.37 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  5.30 
Desirée Alameri  Þeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]  5.30 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  5.27 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Snarfari fra Slippen [DK2009100702]  5.17 
Sofie Andersen  Abel frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157004]  4.90 
Maja Kallmayer  Von frá Hólavatni [IS2002284461]  4.80 
Kristina Larsen  Gasella fra Skovgaarden [DK2008206161]  4.80 
Clara Håkonsson  Starkaður frá Velli II [IS2005180240]  4.73 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  4.63 
Matilde Rokkedal  Sprengja frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007235473]  4.57 
Emilie Bech  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  4.27 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  4.23 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  4.20 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  4.17 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  7.25 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  6.92 
Sys Pilegaard  Virðing frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2001258876]  6.80 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  5.84 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  5.71 
Emilie Bech  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  5.50 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  5.29 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Kapall frá Kommu [IS2008165890]  4.21 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  4.04 
Veronika Rauch  Blíða vom Lindenweberhof [DE2004284822]  3.88 
Mummi Palsson  Leiknir fra Hedensminde [DK2008106223]  3.83 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]  3.71 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Snarfari fra Slippen [DK2009100702]  3.54 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Oddsteinn frá Halakoti [IS2006182466]  2.96 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Tigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]  2.63 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  2.42 
Matilde Rokkedal  Sprengja frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2007235473]  2.38 
Kristian Jørgensen  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  2.25 
Agnete Præstholm Schneider  Gáska fra Skovfryd [DK2005203165]  1.75 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  1.46 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  1.46 
Christina Julie Christiansen  Sveipur fra Rendborg [DK2008108567]  0.92 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Mette Aagaard  Fróði frá Laugabóli [IS2006149012]  23.82" 
Caroline Storch  Saga fra Vingegården [DK2006201479]  23.88" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  25.99" 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Tigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]  26.49" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  26.79" 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  27.64" 
Mummi Palsson  Leiknir fra Hedensminde [DK2008106223]  29.00" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  7.99" 
Mette Aagaard  Fróði frá Laugabóli [IS2006149012]  8.06" 
Caroline Storch  Saga fra Vingegården [DK2006201479]  8.15" 
Veronika Rauch  Blíða vom Lindenweberhof [DE2004284822]  8.54" 
Anders Stokbro  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  8.59" 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  8.90" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  8.98" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  9.19" 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  9.85" 
Ida Sofie Ellemose  Tindur frá Háholti [IS2008188027]  9.94" 
Stina Larsen  Sunna frá Vatnsleysu [IS2001258500]  10.22" 
Mummi Palsson  Leiknir fra Hedensminde [DK2008106223]  10.22" 
Lisa Reinbach Christoffersen  Embla fra Flødal [DK2007207329]  11.73" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
André Böhme, Fi Pugh, Frauke Walter, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Lise Brouér, Per Kolnes

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:20:00 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse