FEIF WorldRanking
Results of DI DM - Herning (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 14-Jul - 17-Jul-2016



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Finnbogi frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2010158040]  8.17 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  8.07 
Christina Johansen  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  8.07 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  8.00 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  7.80 
Søren Madsen  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  7.63 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  7.60 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  7.57 
Søren Madsen  Tívar fra Moselundgård [DK2009100461]  7.43 
Christina Johansen  Töfri fra Vivildgård [DK2010100250]  7.33 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  7.30 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  7.23 
Sasha Sommer  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  7.23 
Steffi Svendsen  Fjölnir frá Akureyri [IS2005166013]  7.13 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Óskastjarna frá Stóru-Laugum [IS2007266791]  7.13 
Dorte Rasmussen  Gumi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2000184714]  7.13 
Sys Pilegaard  Stormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]  7.10 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.93 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.80 
Tine Terkildsen  Hrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]  6.80 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Sæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]  6.77 
Jan Horndrup Hansen  Seifur fra Bispegården [DK2001102145]  6.60 
Julie Christiansen  Darri frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2007182663]  6.57 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]  6.53 
Mie Ravn  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.50 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  6.50 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Fura frá Hellu [IS2007286220]  6.43 
Gudmunda Ellen Sigurdardottir  Kilja frá Grindavík [IS2007225698]  6.37 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  6.37 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.33 
Magnus Klindt  Ás fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]  6.23 
Helle Rohde Petersen  Gaukur frá Garðsá [IS2007165873]  6.23 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.20 
Ellen Fræhr  Vonandi frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184886]  6.17 
Amalie Reiche  Snorri fra Ganges Bro [DK2008106898]  6.13 
Kristina Larsen  Fjölvir fra Guldbæk [DK2003106343]  6.10 
Caroline Holvad  Eldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]  6.07 
Smilla Beyer  Pruður fra Flugsæl [DK2008108523]  6.00 
Emilie Saaugaard-Haaning  Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]  5.93 
Michelle Marcuse  Smyrill fra Kni [DK2004105330]  5.93 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  5.83 
Mette Ringfeldt Eriksen  Abel frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157004]  5.77 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  5.77 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Glymra frá Litla-Garði [IS2008265652]  5.77 
Sigrid Bisgaard Amstrup  Suðri fra Moselundgård [DK2007104070]  5.63 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Mélnir fra Skovbogaard [DK2009101190]  5.57 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]  5.57 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  5.57 
Helena Alstrup Jensen  Hljómur frá Fellskoti [IS2005188472]  5.53 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  5.50 
Astrid Ginnerup Jørgensen  Eyvindur frá Egilsstaðabæ [IS2007176282]  5.43 
Liv Egerland  Kókó frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006287804]  5.33 
Sara Arboe  Merkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]  5.27 
Michelle Marcuse  Óðinn frá Ásmúla [IS2004186501]  5.17 
Mette Wittrup  Sigrdrífa fra St. Restrup [DK2006207296]  5.13 
Frederikke Brix Elland  Jaki fra Langtved [DK2004106039]  5.07 



T2 - Tölt    



Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  7.87 
Julie Christiansen  Bliki frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164494]  7.77 
Julie Christiansen  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  7.73 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  7.63 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  7.57 
Elin Tindskarð  Hölkvir frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2002165791]  7.27 
Jón Stenild  Eldfari fra Langtved [DK2007108495]  7.17 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  7.13 
Sasha Sommer  Týr frá Skálatjörn [IS2006182550]  7.03 
Charlotte Cook  Svava fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208218]  6.93 
Stine Randers Præstholm  Sigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]  6.90 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.90 
Cecilie Østergaard  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  6.87 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  6.87 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Svala fra Bakkeholm [DK2007203365]  6.73 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  6.73 
Ditte Bamberg  Mestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]  6.70 
Louise Linde Andersen  Vísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]  6.63 
Mads Borg  Gréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]  6.57 
Emilie Larsen  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  6.50 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Muni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]  6.47 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.47 
Laura Louise Ullitz Nielsen  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  6.40 
Line Sofie Skødt  Fjölvi fra Eyfjörd [DK2009101250]  6.37 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  6.37 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  6.33 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Ljúfur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2005176233]  6.30 
Clara Håkonsson  Starkaður frá Velli II [IS2005180240]  6.30 
Sasha Sommer  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  6.23 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.23 
Lotte Lassen  Lóa fra Skovdal [DK2010200678]  6.20 
Ida Gerdes Bastrup  Jóki fra Bispegården [DK2003106237]  6.17 
Josephine Østerheden  Mörður frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1998184539]  6.13 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.10 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Prinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]  6.00 
Sabine Stilling Jørgensen  Djass fra Engholm [DK2007104650]  5.97 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  5.90 
Luna Christensen  Katla fra Skagway [DK2000205151]  5.90 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  5.77 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  5.73 
Sigrun Sol Agnarsdottir  Hera frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006264984]  5.73 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Hugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]  5.73 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  5.70 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  5.70 
Emilie Christine Høybye  Draumur fra Stoubjerg [DK1999103195]  5.57 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Iðunn fra Jespersgaarde [DK2009200320]  5.57 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  5.53 
Dicte Sandvik  Gígja fra Ørbæk [DK2008200450]  5.50 
Agnete Præstholm Schneider  Gáska fra Skovfryd [DK2005203165]  4.73 



V1 - Four Gait    



Søren Madsen  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  7.43 
Tine Terkildsen  Hrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]  7.23 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  7.00 
Auður Ástvaldsdottir  Kóngur fra Guldbæk [DK2007107937]  6.93 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  6.93 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  6.93 
Julie Christiansen  Darri frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2007182663]  6.90 
Sys Pilegaard  Stormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]  6.90 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  6.83 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.77 
Laura Hannover  Askur frá Lönguhlíð [IS2008176238]  6.77 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.70 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Sæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]  6.67 
Sasha Sommer  Týr frá Skálatjörn [IS2006182550]  6.63 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.60 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  6.60 
Mie Ravn  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.53 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]  6.53 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.53 
Morten Nielsen  Feykir frá Háholti [IS2006188028]  6.43 
Katharina Kjerulff  Sotari fra Stald Stuhr [DK2005105657]  6.43 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Fura frá Hellu [IS2007286220]  6.40 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  6.37 
Mads Borg  Gréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]  6.37 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Iðunn fra Jespersgaarde [DK2009200320]  6.33 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.30 
Josephine Østerheden  Mörður frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1998184539]  6.30 
Smilla Beyer  Pruður fra Flugsæl [DK2008108523]  6.27 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.27 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Mélnir fra Skovbogaard [DK2009101190]  6.20 
Ellen Fræhr  Vonandi frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184886]  6.20 
Lisa La Cour  Viðar fra Eyfjörd [DK2009100625]  6.17 
Henriette Søvndahl  Tritla fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2003204169]  6.13 
Sabine Stilling Jørgensen  Djass fra Engholm [DK2007104650]  6.10 
Mette Ringfeldt Eriksen  Valdimar fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2006101581]  6.10 
Michelle Marcuse  Smyrill fra Kni [DK2004105330]  6.07 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Ljúfur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2005176233]  6.07 
Amalie Reiche  Snorri fra Ganges Bro [DK2008106898]  6.07 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.07 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Hugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]  6.07 
Emilie Saaugaard-Haaning  Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]  6.03 
Ditte Bamberg  Mestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]  6.03 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Muni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]  6.00 
Freyja Viskum Madsen  Hera fra Ahl [DK2005206024]  5.90 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Glymra frá Litla-Garði [IS2008265652]  5.83 
Caroline Holvad  Eldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]  5.80 
Petrine Jakobsen  Hedda fra Nord [DK2007205034]  5.77 
Sofie-Helene Andersen  Máni fra Sigersberg [NO2002104394]  5.73 
Sara Arboe  Merkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]  5.73 
Liv Egerland  Kókó frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006287804]  5.70 
Amalie Reiche  Fálki frá Hrafnsstöðum [IS2006166634]  5.63 
Alva Bonde Hjortkjær  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  5.57 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Prinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]  5.53 
Johanne Urth Jensen  Baldur fra Skovgaarden [DK2006101902]  5.50 
Hannah Lina Palmer Andreasen  Sprettur från Margaretehof [SE1998102036]  5.47 
Helena Alstrup Jensen  Hljómur frá Fellskoti [IS2005188472]  5.43 
Michelle Marcuse  Óðinn frá Ásmúla [IS2004186501]  5.43 
Mette Troldtoft Pedersen  Atli fra Enighed [DK2008104604]  4.80 



F1 - Five Gait    



Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  7.40 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Liður fra Slippen [DK2009100800]  7.20 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Farsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]  6.90 
Jón Stenild  Eilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480]  6.83 
Sasha Sommer  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  6.80 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.63 
Steffi Svendsen  Frái-Matti fra Teland [NO2008110172]  6.57 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Ormur fra Nord [DK2009100193]  6.57 
Sasha Sommer  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  6.53 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]  6.47 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.47 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Heilladís frá Akranesi [IS2005235037]  6.43 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.43 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  6.40 
Sasha Sommer  Freyr frá Votmúla 1 [IS2007187601]  6.37 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]  6.33 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Daggar frá Einhamri 2 [IS2009135062]  6.30 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  6.27 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  6.07 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  5.97 
Julie Christiansen  Bliki frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164494]  5.93 
Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  5.90 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  5.80 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Hetta frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004276180]  5.73 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  5.67 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  5.63 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  5.60 
Cecilie Østergaard  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  5.57 
Ida Hald Ludvigsen  Rúmba frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2003284653]  5.50 
Pernille Wulff Harslund  Kostur fra Katulabo [DK2001106520]  5.50 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  5.37 
Magnus Klindt  Hrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]  5.37 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  5.33 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  5.30 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Vigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]  5.30 
Anna Caroline Hjorth-Larsen  Sóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]  5.27 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Markús fra Vivildgaard [DK2004106784]  5.20 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  5.17 
Mette Ringfeldt Eriksen  Abel frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157004]  5.17 
Rikke Lønbro  Sæla fra Langtved [DK2005204775]  5.10 
Clara Håkonsson  Starkaður frá Velli II [IS2005180240]  5.07 
Nicoline Lie Thisted  Dimma fra Vindhøj [DK2011200928]  4.93 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  4.60 
Agnete Præstholm Schneider  Gáska fra Skovfryd [DK2005203165]  4.50 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Stígur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184884]  4.50 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Fursti frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2000186002]  4.33 
Laura Louise Ullitz Nielsen  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  4.33 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  4.30 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  4.30 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Tigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]  4.23 
Laura Arboe  Leynd frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2008265006]  4.23 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  7.21 
Jens Iversen  Dis fra Fjordgården [DK2007203403]  6.71 
Sasha Sommer  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  6.54 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  6.50 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  6.00 
Rikke Lønbro  Sæla fra Langtved [DK2005204775]  5.92 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  5.75 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]  5.38 
Randi Bilberg  Jupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]  5.33 
Pernille Mølgård Nielsen  Saga fra Langtved [DK2009200643]  5.21 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  5.13 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  4.92 
Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  4.88 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Snarfari fra Slippen [DK2009100702]  4.80 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Styrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]  4.63 
Leif Andersen  Hera frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2004286993]  4.50 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Tigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]  4.46 
Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  4.42 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  4.38 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  4.21 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Kengála frá Neðri-Rauðalæk [IS2008265989]  4.09 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  3.09 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  1.71 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  22.63" 
Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  22.67" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  23.11" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  24.05" 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  24.24" 
Caroline Storch  Saga fra Vingegården [DK2006201479]  25.08" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  25.31" 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  25.61" 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  26.10" 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Styrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]  26.44" 
Randi Bilberg  Jupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]  26.55" 
Laura Arboe  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  26.70" 
Amalie Tangsgaard  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  26.75" 
Leif Andersen  Hera frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2004286993]  28.27" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  7.57" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  7.68" 
Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  7.79" 
Caroline Storch  Saga fra Vingegården [DK2006201479]  7.87" 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  7.98" 
Ditte Sommer  Askur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157898]  8.04" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  8.07" 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  8.09" 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Tigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]  8.28" 
Randi Bilberg  Jupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]  8.37" 
Steinar Clausen Kolnes  Styrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]  8.43" 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  8.54" 
Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  8.60" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  8.75" 
Laura Arboe  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  8.87" 
Leif Andersen  Hera frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2004286993]  8.87" 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  9.02" 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  9.12" 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  9.19" 
Sara Mogensen Larsen  Glámur fra Gl. Hasseris [DK2009100629]  9.28" 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  9.84" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Anna Andersen, Elisabeth Jansen, Fi Pugh, Johan Häggberg, Karin Hassing, Lisa Olovsson, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson, Stefan Hackauf, Valdimar Auðunsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:19:03 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse