FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Tvisturs DI kvalifikationsstævne - Svenstrup (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 24-Jun - 26-Jun-2016



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  7.63 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  7.57 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  7.33 
Søren Madsen  Tívar fra Moselundgård [DK2009100461]  7.20 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Óskastjarna frá Stóru-Laugum [IS2007266791]  7.13 
Christina Johansen  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  7.10 
Søren Madsen  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  7.03 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.87 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.77 
Julie Christiansen  Kvika frá Ósi [IS2007265247]  6.70 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.67 
Magnus Klindt  Ás fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]  6.63 
Julie Christiansen  Darri frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2007182663]  6.60 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  6.57 
Sasha Sommer  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  6.50 
Steffi Svendsen  Fjölnir frá Akureyri [IS2005166013]  6.50 
Anders Stokbro  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.43 
Tine Terkildsen  Hrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]  6.43 
Sys Pilegaard  Stormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]  6.43 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.23 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  6.20 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Vigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]  6.17 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  6.13 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  6.10 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.07 
Steffi Svendsen  Sjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]  6.07 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  5.83 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]  5.77 
Liv Egerland  Kókó frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006287804]  5.63 
Astrid Ginnerup Jørgensen  Eyvindur frá Egilsstaðabæ [IS2007176282]  5.63 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  5.63 
Smilla Beyer  Pruður fra Flugsæl [DK2008108523]  5.60 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Glymra frá Litla-Garði [IS2008265652]  5.50 
Mette Wittrup  Sigrdrífa fra St. Restrup [DK2006207296]  5.33 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Drífa fra Katulabo [DK2000204810]  5.27 
Lone Hansen  Teitur fra Diget [DK2008105681]  5.27 
Hannah Lina Palmer Andreasen  Sprettur från Margaretehof [SE1998102036]  3.33 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  2.27 



T2 - Tölt    



Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  7.57 
Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  7.40 
Julie Christiansen  Bliki frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164494]  7.40 
Jón Stenild  Eldfari fra Langtved [DK2007108495]  6.97 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Leikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]  6.90 
Sasha Sommer  Týr frá Skálatjörn [IS2006182550]  6.73 
Clara Håkonsson  Starkaður frá Velli II [IS2005180240]  6.70 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  6.60 
Cecilie Østergaard  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  6.57 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.53 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.43 
Stine Randers Præstholm  Sigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]  6.40 
Søren Madsen  Vörður frá Árbæ [IS2002186936]  6.37 
Mads Borg  Gréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]  6.30 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  6.30 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  6.23 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Prinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]  5.87 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Muni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]  5.77 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Ljúfur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2005176233]  5.73 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Iðunn fra Jespersgaarde [DK2009200320]  5.63 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  5.57 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  5.57 
Lisa La Cour  Viðar fra Eyfjörd [DK2009100625]  5.50 
Josephine Østerheden  Mörður frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1998184539]  5.03 
Lotte Lassen  Lóa fra Skovdal [DK2010200678]  4.90 



V1 - Four Gait    



Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.93 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  6.90 
Tine Terkildsen  Hrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]  6.87 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  6.83 
Søren Madsen  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  6.77 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.77 
Julie Christiansen  Darri frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2007182663]  6.67 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Óskastjarna frá Stóru-Laugum [IS2007266791]  6.63 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.60 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  6.57 
Sasha Sommer  Týr frá Skálatjörn [IS2006182550]  6.53 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.30 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.27 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Vigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]  6.20 
Sys Pilegaard  Stormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]  6.20 
Auður Ástvaldsdottir  Kóngur fra Guldbæk [DK2007107937]  6.20 
Julie Christiansen  Kvika frá Ósi [IS2007265247]  6.17 
Mads Borg  Gréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]  6.13 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Iðunn fra Jespersgaarde [DK2009200320]  6.13 
Anders Stokbro  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.10 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Ljúfur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2005176233]  6.10 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.10 
Steffi Svendsen  Sjóli von Teland [DE2010110333]  6.07 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.03 
Benedicte Østerheden  Ask fra Suldal [NO2003111123]  6.00 
Astrid Skou  Magni [DE2007151226]  5.97 
Lisa La Cour  Viðar fra Eyfjörd [DK2009100625]  5.90 
Smilla Beyer  Pruður fra Flugsæl [DK2008108523]  5.90 
Line Gjerulf Søgaard  Pákur fra Eyfjörd [DK2008102424]  5.87 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Prinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]  5.67 
Hannah Lina Palmer Andreasen  Sprettur från Margaretehof [SE1998102036]  5.63 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Muni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]  5.60 
Liv Egerland  Kókó frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006287804]  5.53 
Petrine Jakobsen  Hedda fra Nord [DK2007205034]  5.37 
Astrid Ginnerup Jørgensen  Eyvindur frá Egilsstaðabæ [IS2007176282]  5.33 
Mette Wittrup  Sigrdrífa fra St. Restrup [DK2006207296]  5.33 
Liv Martine Hansen  Sigur fra Diget [DK2008102269]  5.33 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Glymra frá Litla-Garði [IS2008265652]  4.37 



F1 - Five Gait    



Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  6.87 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Farsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]  6.80 
Steffi Svendsen  Litli-Dagur fra Teland [NO2008110314]  6.57 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Heilladís frá Akranesi [IS2005235037]  6.57 
Steffi Svendsen  Frái-Matti fra Teland [NO2008110172]  6.47 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]  6.43 
Sasha Sommer  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  6.43 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Vigdís fra Vivildgård [DK2009201002]  6.40 
Cecilie Østergaard  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  6.33 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.17 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  6.13 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.10 
Julie Christiansen  Bliki frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164494]  6.07 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  5.93 
Clara Håkonsson  Starkaður frá Velli II [IS2005180240]  5.93 
Magnus Klindt  Hrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]  5.90 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  5.83 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  5.83 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  5.83 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Arnar fra Store Skovgaard [DK2010100089]  5.77 
Ditte Lassen  Perla fra Skovdal [DK2007202633]  5.67 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Fursti frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2000186002]  5.63 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  5.60 
Jón Stenild  Eilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480]  5.60 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  5.50 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Hetta frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004276180]  5.47 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Daggar frá Einhamri 2 [IS2009135062]  5.43 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  5.40 
Nicoline Lie Thisted  Dimma fra Vindhøj [DK2011200928]  5.33 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  5.30 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  5.20 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  5.03 
Pernille Mølgård Nielsen  Saga fra Langtved [DK2009200643]  5.00 
Lone Hansen  Teitur fra Diget [DK2008105681]  4.87 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Tigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]  4.60 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Markús fra Vivildgaard [DK2004106784]  4.50 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Drífa fra Katulabo [DK2000204810]  4.47 
Laura Arboe  Leynd frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2008265006]  4.47 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  7.29 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.92 
Sölvi Sigurdarson  Léttfeti frá Dalsmynni [IS2007158371]  6.79 
Steffi Svendsen  Litli-Dagur fra Teland [NO2008110314]  6.13 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  5.92 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  5.83 
Søren Madsen  Vörður frá Árbæ [IS2002186936]  5.58 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  5.50 
Jón Stenild  Eilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480]  5.33 
Sasha Sommer  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  5.21 
Amalie Tangsgaard  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  5.17 
Jón Stenild  Tindur frá Háholti [IS2008188027]  5.00 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  4.92 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  4.42 
Cecilie Østergaard  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  4.42 
Steffi Svendsen  Frái-Matti fra Teland [NO2008110172]  4.42 
Laura Arboe  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  4.33 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Tigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]  4.13 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]  3.92 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  3.88 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]  1.75 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  23.11" 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  24.25" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  24.25" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  24.66" 
Caroline Storch  Saga fra Vingegården [DK2006201479]  24.67" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  25.31" 
Amalie Tangsgaard  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  26.76" 
Laura Arboe  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  27.71" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  7.86" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  7.91" 
Caroline Storch  Saga fra Vingegården [DK2006201479]  8.05" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  8.25" 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  8.28" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  8.52" 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  8.55" 
Sölvi Sigurdarson  Léttfeti frá Dalsmynni [IS2007158371]  8.62" 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  8.72" 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Tigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]  8.85" 
Pernille Mølgård Nielsen  Saga fra Langtved [DK2009200643]  8.96" 
Randi Bilberg  Jupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]  9.17" 
Laura Arboe  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  9.34" 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  12.32" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Fi Pugh, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Karin Hassing, Pjetur N. Pjetursson, Sophie Kovac

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:18:45 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse