FEIF WorldRanking
Results of ISICUP Kjarni - Hedehusene (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 03-Jun - 05-Jun-2016



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  7.63 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  7.43 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  7.23 
Christina Johansen  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  7.17 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  7.13 
Christina Johansen  Töfri fra Vivildgård [DK2010100250]  7.07 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  7.07 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  6.97 
Anna Stenbeck  Orri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]  6.93 
Søren Madsen  Tívar fra Moselundgård [DK2009100461]  6.77 
Tine Terkildsen  Hrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]  6.47 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Dröfn fra HCL Hestar [DK2008206654]  6.43 
Louise Löfgren  Dagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]  6.37 
Søren Madsen  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  6.33 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.33 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Dalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]  6.23 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.13 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.13 
Freyja Viskum Madsen  Hera fra Ahl [DK2005206024]  5.90 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Vigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]  5.77 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]  5.73 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  5.73 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Mélnir fra Skovbogaard [DK2009101190]  5.70 
Magnus Klindt  Ás fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]  5.67 
Birgitte Simoni  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  5.67 
Smilla Beyer  Pruður fra Flugsæl [DK2008108523]  5.63 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  5.60 
Julie Christiansen  Darri frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2007182663]  5.60 
Caroline Holvad  Eldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]  5.50 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  5.47 
Amalie Reiche  Snorri fra Ganges Bro [DK2008106898]  5.30 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Glymra frá Litla-Garði [IS2008265652]  5.03 
Emmi Svärd  Ríma från Kruagården [SE2002203128]  5.00 
Kristian Jørgensen  Vinur fra Ørumgaard [DK2010100858]  4.97 
Ellen Fræhr  Vonandi frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184886]  4.23 
Hannah Lina Palmer Andreasen  Sprettur från Margaretehof [SE1998102036]  3.47 



T2 - Tölt    



Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  7.60 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  7.53 
Jón Stenild  Eldfari fra Langtved [DK2007108495]  7.23 
Charlotte Cook  Svava fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208218]  6.90 
Sasha Sommer  Týr frá Skálatjörn [IS2006182550]  6.60 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.50 
Cecilie Østergaard  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  6.47 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.37 
Louise Löfgren  Lilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]  6.33 
Julie Christiansen  Bliki frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164494]  6.27 
Ditte Bamberg  Mestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]  6.23 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  6.20 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  6.10 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.03 
Clara Håkonsson  Starkaður frá Velli II [IS2005180240]  5.97 
Sasha Sommer  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  5.87 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  5.73 
Lis Poulsen  Flygill frá Hjarðarholti [IS2008136486]  5.73 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  5.70 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  5.63 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  5.57 
Louise Linde Andersen  Vísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]  5.57 
Vibeke Buus Kristensen  Sváfnir fra Nødebo Holt [DK2002102735]  5.43 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  5.40 
Sasha Sommer  Freyr frá Votmúla 1 [IS2007187601]  5.30 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Prinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]  5.20 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Hugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]  4.70 
Catharina Niklasson  Erfingi frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155416]  4.53 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Ljúfur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2005176233]  4.33 



V1 - Four Gait    



Søren Madsen  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  6.97 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.87 
Tine Terkildsen  Hrímnir frá Ósi [IS2005165247]  6.73 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Kolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]  6.70 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  6.70 
Anna Stenbeck  Orri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]  6.67 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  6.50 
Karina Sloth  Vignir fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2001105598]  6.47 
Julie Christiansen  Darri frá Dísarstöðum 2 [IS2007182663]  6.47 
Sasha Sommer  Týr frá Skálatjörn [IS2006182550]  6.47 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.43 
Louise Löfgren  Dagfari frá Eylandi [IS2008184082]  6.43 
Ellen Fræhr  Vonandi frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184886]  6.43 
Søren Madsen  Tívar fra Moselundgård [DK2009100461]  6.43 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Mélnir fra Skovbogaard [DK2009101190]  6.40 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  6.37 
Guðlaug Marín Guðnadóttir  Dalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]  6.30 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  6.30 
Christina Johansen  Töfri fra Vivildgård [DK2010100250]  6.23 
Charlotte Cook  Svava fra Bakkeholm [DK2008208218]  6.23 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.10 
Birgitte Simoni  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  6.03 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.00 
Freyja Viskum Madsen  Hera fra Ahl [DK2005206024]  5.93 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  5.93 
Magnus Klindt  Ás fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]  5.93 
Ditte Bamberg  Mestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]  5.93 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Vigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]  5.83 
Smilla Beyer  Pruður fra Flugsæl [DK2008108523]  5.83 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Ljúfur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2005176233]  5.73 
Caroline Holvad  Eldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]  5.70 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Sókrates vom Forstwald [DE2007143631]  5.70 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Nemó frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2004187965]  5.60 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Prinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]  5.57 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Glymra frá Litla-Garði [IS2008265652]  5.53 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  5.53 
Helena Alstrup Jensen  Hljómur frá Fellskoti [IS2005188472]  5.50 
Amalie Reiche  Snorri fra Ganges Bro [DK2008106898]  5.50 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Hugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]  5.47 
Kristian Jørgensen  Vinur fra Ørumgaard [DK2010100858]  5.47 
Hannah Lina Palmer Andreasen  Sprettur från Margaretehof [SE1998102036]  5.33 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Glymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]  5.23 
Emilie Sofie Ternvalt  Vægð frá Halakoti [IS2008282465]  4.57 



F1 - Five Gait    



Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  6.90 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.70 
Jón Stenild  Eilífur fra Teglborg [DK2010100480]  6.47 
Cecilie Østergaard  Kilja fra Debelmose [DK2010200971]  6.37 
Sasha Sommer  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  6.30 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  6.27 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Farsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]  6.03 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  6.00 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]  5.87 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  5.70 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  5.70 
Julie Christiansen  Bliki frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164494]  5.60 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  5.60 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Heilladís frá Akranesi [IS2005235037]  5.60 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Stígur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184884]  5.53 
Sasha Sommer  Freyr frá Votmúla 1 [IS2007187601]  5.47 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Ormur fra Nord [DK2009100193]  5.47 
Anna Caroline Hjorth-Larsen  Sóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]  5.43 
Johannes Emanuelsson  Dögun frá Laugabóli [IS2009249016]  5.30 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  5.27 
Magnus Klindt  Hrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]  5.03 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  4.97 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Seiður fra Jór [DK2010100776]  4.93 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  4.80 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  4.77 
Louise Löfgren  Lilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]  4.57 
Catharina Niklasson  Erfingi frá Grafarkoti [IS2004155416]  4.43 
Caroline Storch  Prins fra Lundgaard [DK2007107486]  4.40 
Karina Sloth  Tindra fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2009200214]  4.10 
Frederikke Stougård  Atli fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2006104139]  4.10 
Clara Håkonsson  Starkaður frá Velli II [IS2005180240]  3.93 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  3.80 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Markús fra Vivildgaard [DK2004106784]  3.73 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  6.88 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  6.50 
Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  6.42 
Sasha Sommer  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  5.88 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  5.84 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  5.42 
Laura Arboe  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  5.13 
Emmi Svärd  Demba från Kruagården [SE2000209752]  5.09 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  5.08 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  4.88 
Jón Stenild  Tindur frá Háholti [IS2008188027]  4.38 
Jens Iversen  Dis fra Fjordgården [DK2007203403]  4.25 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  4.13 
Dorte Rasmussen  Tyson fra Mosegård [DK2007104597]  3.29 
Leif Andersen  Hera frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2004286993]  3.05 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  2.92 
Anna Caroline Hjorth-Larsen  Sóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]  2.80 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  22.45" 
Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  22.48" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  22.95" 
Cecilie Catharina Langvad  Glæsir fra Rist [DK2006107101]  23.63" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  23.66" 
Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]  23.85" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  24.61" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  26.36" 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  27.21" 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  28.85" 
Emmi Svärd  Demba från Kruagården [SE2000209752]  29.34" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  7.60" 
Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  7.91" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  7.93" 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Branda frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2004286692]  8.07" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  8.16" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  8.19" 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Steinn frá Bakkakoti [IS1999186184]  8.22" 
Sofie Panduro  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  8.37" 
Veronica Høgsveen Våland  Gáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]  8.52" 
Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  8.69" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  8.73" 
Louise Löfgren  Lilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]  9.07" 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  9.44" 
Emmi Svärd  Demba från Kruagården [SE2000209752]  9.89" 
Leif Andersen  Hera frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2004286993]  9.92" 
Laura Arboe  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  10.08" 
Ditte Sommer  Askur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157898]  10.14" 
Nanna Lanzky Otto  Ondrun fra Bøgegården [DK2003204770]  10.55" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexander Sgustav, Florian Schneider, Karin Hassing, Lise Brouér, Nicolai Thye, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:18:15 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse