FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Tvistur Pinsestævne - Svenstrup (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 14-May - 16-May-2016



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  7.57 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  7.50 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  7.33 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Óskastjarna frá Stóru-Laugum [IS2007266791]  7.20 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Sæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]  6.57 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.53 
Mie Ravn  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.43 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.43 
Emma Skov Pedersen  Jór frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1999157338]  6.37 
Michelle Marcuse  Smyrill fra Kni [DK2004105330]  6.37 
Julie Christiansen  Kvika frá Ósi [IS2007265247]  6.37 
Kristina Larsen  Fjölvir fra Guldbæk [DK2003106343]  6.30 
Michelle Marcuse  Óðinn frá Ásmúla [IS2004186501]  6.20 
Benedicte Østerheden  Ask fra Suldal [NO2003111123]  6.00 
Caroline Holvad  Eldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]  5.83 
Mette Wittrup  Sigrdrífa fra St. Restrup [DK2006207296]  5.83 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  5.50 
Freyja Viskum Madsen  Hera fra Ahl [DK2005206024]  5.50 
Johanne Jensen  Baldur fra Skovgaarden [DK2006101902]  5.50 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Drífa fra Katulabo [DK2000204810]  5.37 
Frederikke Brix Elland  Jaki fra Langtved [DK2004106039]  5.33 
Astrid Ginnerup Jørgensen  Eyvindur frá Egilsstaðabæ [IS2007176282]  5.13 
Liv Egerland  Kókó frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006287804]  5.03 



T2 - Tölt    



Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  7.63 
Jón Stenild  Eldfari fra Langtved [DK2007108495]  7.50 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Sæla från Snöån [SE2006207009]  7.10 
Sigrun Sol Agnarsdottir  Hera frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006264984]  6.60 
Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  6.60 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Iðunn fra Jespersgaarde [DK2009200320]  6.53 
Julie Holtesmo  Sprækur fra Lian [NO2008104227]  6.50 
Maria Brønnum Christensen  Freyja fra Skindbjerg [DK2007203165]  6.43 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  6.10 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.03 
Laura Louise Ullitz Nielsen  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  5.83 
Cecilie Smit  Blesa fra Gultentorp [DK2007207007]  5.70 
Lotte Lassen  Lóa fra Skovdal [DK2010200678]  5.67 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  5.63 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  5.40 
Anna Olesen  Fafnir fra Rødstenskær [DK2007105209]  5.23 
Sara Mogensen Larsen  Dísa fra Fruehøj [DK2001206530]  5.13 
Luna Christensen  Katla fra Skagway [DK2000205151]  4.97 



V1 - Four Gait    



Andreas Kjelgaard  Óskastjarna frá Stóru-Laugum [IS2007266791]  6.87 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.80 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  6.70 
Auður Ástvaldsdottir  Kóngur fra Guldbæk [DK2007107937]  6.67 
Michelle Marcuse  Smyrill fra Kni [DK2004105330]  6.63 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Dugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]  6.63 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.60 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Sæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]  6.57 
Freyja Viskum Madsen  Hera fra Ahl [DK2005206024]  6.43 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Iðunn fra Jespersgaarde [DK2009200320]  6.37 
Maria Brønnum Christensen  Freyja fra Skindbjerg [DK2007203165]  6.23 
Michelle Marcuse  Óðinn frá Ásmúla [IS2004186501]  6.17 
Mie Ravn  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.10 
Henriette Søvndahl  Tritla fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2003204169]  6.10 
Benedicte Østerheden  Ask fra Suldal [NO2003111123]  6.07 
Kristian Jørgensen  Vinur fra Ørumgaard [DK2010100858]  6.07 
Emilie Saaugaard-Haaning  Glæpur fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2007107790]  5.93 
Johanne Jensen  Baldur fra Skovgaarden [DK2006101902]  5.90 
Emma Skov Pedersen  Jór frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1999157338]  5.83 
Caroline Holvad  Eldur fra Bækgård [DK2009100558]  5.80 
Kristina Larsen  Fjölvir fra Guldbæk [DK2003106343]  5.73 
Rikke Rysgaard  Seifur fra Skovagergård [DK2007103978]  5.73 
Frederikke Brix Elland  Jaki fra Langtved [DK2004106039]  5.73 
Astrid Ginnerup Jørgensen  Eyvindur frá Egilsstaðabæ [IS2007176282]  5.67 
Liva Kjær Madsen  Dúx frá Útnyrðingsstöðum [IS2003176211]  5.67 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Drífa fra Katulabo [DK2000204810]  5.63 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Nemó frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2004187965]  5.50 
Mette Wittrup  Sigrdrífa fra St. Restrup [DK2006207296]  5.43 
Liv Egerland  Kókó frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006287804]  5.43 
Anna Olesen  Fafnir fra Rødstenskær [DK2007105209]  5.13 



F1 - Five Gait    



Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  6.87 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.87 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Kengála frá Neðri-Rauðalæk [IS2008265989]  6.80 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  6.73 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  6.67 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Farsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]  6.63 
Julie Christiansen  Bliki frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2008164494]  6.37 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  6.20 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.10 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Agnar fra Ulbæk [DK2010100419]  6.00 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Heilladís frá Akranesi [IS2005235037]  5.90 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  5.80 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Seiður fra Jór [DK2010100776]  5.77 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  5.60 
Pernille Mølgård Nielsen  Saga fra Langtved [DK2009200643]  5.20 
Marie Louise Bay Christensen  Blika frá Skriðu [IS2008265307]  5.17 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  5.07 
Annie Ivarsdottir  Bomba frá Steinnesi [IS2008256293]  4.83 
Rikke Lønbro  Sæla fra Langtved [DK2005204775]  4.67 
Therese Clausen Brock  Nóttfari fra Breth [DK2002103708]  4.60 
Laura Louise Ullitz Nielsen  Adam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]  4.47 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  4.20 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Lasse Grønberg Jensen  Una fra Haurholm [DK2006201912]  5.30 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  5.00 
Amalie Tangsgaard  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  4.88 
Jón Stenild  Tindur frá Háholti [IS2008188027]  4.50 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  4.13 
Mummi Palsson  Leiknir fra Hedensminde [DK2008106223]  3.88 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Sól-Lilja fra Langtved [DK2008207682]  3.34 
Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  3.33 
Kathrine Ryelund  Garpur frá Kjarri [IS2010187190]  2.96 
Marie Bruun Nielsen  Sól-Lilja frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2004255475]  2.38 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Jón Stenild  Tindur frá Háholti [IS2008188027]  8.84" 
Amalie Tangsgaard  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  9.40" 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  9.70" 
Sara Mogensen Larsen  Glámur fra Gl. Hasseris [DK2009100629]  9.89" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  10.09" 
Pernille Mølgård Nielsen  Saga fra Langtved [DK2009200643]  10.72" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Pia Hansen, Pjetur N. Pjetursson, Sigríður Pjetursdóttir, Sophie Kovac

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:17:52 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse