FEIF WorldRanking
Results of DM Sport - Herning (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 09-Jul - 12-Jul-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  8.07 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Líf fra Slippen [DK2009200701]  7.77 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  7.57 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  7.57 
Christina Johansen  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  7.43 
Trine Risvang  Hylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]  7.33 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  7.23 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  7.20 
Søren Madsen  Tívar fra Moselundgård [DK2009100461]  7.20 
Stephanie Nielsen  Vala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]  7.13 
Steffi Svendsen  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  7.00 
Stina Larsen  Folda frá Dallandi [IS2006225118]  7.00 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.93 
Jón Stenild  Mánadis fra Brøndens Mark [DK2005206663]  6.87 
Rúnar Þór Snorrason  Muggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]  6.80 
Sasha Sommer  Feykir frá Háholti [IS2006188028]  6.63 
Sys Pilegaard  Stormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]  6.60 
Magnus Klindt  Hrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]  6.57 
Christian Kollerup  Kristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]  6.57 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Sæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]  6.57 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Vigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]  6.47 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]  6.43 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.37 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.37 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  6.37 
Søren Madsen  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  6.30 
Mette Haugslien  Hængur frá Hæl [IS1999135822]  6.30 
Heidi Christiansen  Sólfari frá Reykjavík [IS2003125234]  6.30 
Ditte Søeborg  Konsert frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182338]  6.27 
Ditte Vang-Pedersen  Fákur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2001187055]  6.27 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.27 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.23 
Mie Ravn  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  6.23 
Søs Neergaard Andersen  Leiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]  6.23 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Óskastjarna frá Stóru-Laugum [IS2007266791]  6.20 
Elina Bering  Dagur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2007181818]  6.20 
Liv Langvad  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  6.20 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  6.17 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.07 
Mette Wittrup  Sigrdrífa fra St. Restrup [DK2006207296]  6.07 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  6.07 
Michelle Marcuse  Smyrill fra Kni [DK2004105330]  6.00 
Helle Rohde Petersen  Gaukur frá Garðsá [IS2007165873]  6.00 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  5.80 
Freyja Viskum Madsen  Hera fra Ahl [DK2005206024]  5.70 
Sasha Sommer  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  5.60 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  5.53 
Sofie Wacker-Larsen  Gullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]  5.53 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  5.53 
Asta Hansen-Hoeck  Hafrún frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2008287019]  5.50 
Cira Springborg  David-Sterki fra Stutteri Borg [DK2007108419]  5.47 
Marie B. Kristensen  Atli fra Enighed [DK2008104604]  5.40 
Astrid Ginnerup Jørgensen  Eyvindur frá Egilsstaðabæ [IS2007176282]  5.40 
Johanne Jensen  Baldur fra Skovgaarden [DK2006101902]  5.33 
Smilla Beyer  Pruður fra Flugsæl [DK2008108523]  5.27 
Lisbet Karred Larsen  Elgur fra Ærtebjerg [DK2004106828]  5.20 
Ida Hald Ludvigsen  Rúmba frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2003284653]  5.17 
Liv Egerland  Kókó frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006287804]  5.00 



T2 - Tölt    



Julie Christiansen  Straumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]  8.20 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Bragi fra Helledige [DK2007103160]  7.87 
Elin Tindskarð  Hölkvir frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2002165791]  7.83 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  7.80 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  7.57 
Julie Christiansen  Hugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]  7.37 
Jón Stenild  Eldfari fra Langtved [DK2007108495]  7.33 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  7.27 
Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  7.23 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  7.03 
Charlotte Cook  Sól fra Bakkeholm [DK2003203626]  6.97 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.87 
Louise Linde Andersen  Vísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]  6.87 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  6.77 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.67 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Gangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]  6.63 
Stine Randers Præstholm  Sigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]  6.63 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Helmingur fra Holtum [DK2004107182]  6.47 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.47 
Liv Mørkbak Andreasen  Jóki fra Bispegården [DK2003106237]  6.43 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Goði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]  6.43 
Emilie Rosenkrantz Handberg  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  6.43 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.40 
Ditte Bamberg  Mestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]  6.23 
Louise Johansen  Líf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]  6.20 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  6.13 
Anna Olesen  Hljómur frá Fellskoti [IS2005188472]  6.03 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  6.03 
Maria Brønnum Christensen  Freyja fra Skindbjerg [DK2007203165]  6.00 
Lotte Lassen  Hvítasunna frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2003282001]  5.97 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  5.97 
Agnete Præstholm Schneider  Gáska fra Skovfryd [DK2005203165]  5.93 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  5.93 
Amalie Juul Hansen  Sigurbjörn fra Skarholt [DK2006108188]  5.87 
Monique Davidsen  Sólfégur fra Hejelte [DK2000104740]  5.83 
Stine Juhl Madsen  Þengill fra Keilir [DK2005107187]  5.83 
Anja Kristina Hinrup  Vægir fra Vigsø [DK2006102878]  5.83 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  5.77 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Prinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]  5.67 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Hugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]  5.57 
Josephine Østerheden  Mörður frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1998184539]  5.43 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  5.40 
Cecilie Smit  Blesa fra Gultentorp [DK2007207007]  5.27 
Johanne Jensen  Sunna fra Skovgaarden [DK2006201900]  4.60 



V1 - Four Gait    



Trine Risvang  Hylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]  7.63 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  7.10 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  7.07 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  7.07 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  7.07 
Stina Larsen  Folda frá Dallandi [IS2006225118]  7.00 
Heidi Christiansen  Sólfari frá Reykjavík [IS2003125234]  6.97 
Stephanie Nielsen  Vala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]  6.97 
Elina Bering  Dagur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2007181818]  6.97 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.93 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Bragi fra Helledige [DK2007103160]  6.93 
Sasha Sommer  Feykir frá Háholti [IS2006188028]  6.90 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Sæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]  6.80 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.80 
Sys Pilegaard  Stormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]  6.73 
Christian Kollerup  Kristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]  6.73 
Søren Madsen  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  6.70 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Óskastjarna frá Stóru-Laugum [IS2007266791]  6.70 
Mette Haugslien  Hængur frá Hæl [IS1999135822]  6.67 
Jón Stenild  Mánadis fra Brøndens Mark [DK2005206663]  6.63 
Henriette Søvndahl  Tritla fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2003204169]  6.60 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.60 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Gangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]  6.60 
Karina Sloth  Vignir fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2001105598]  6.57 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.53 
Magnus Klindt  Hrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]  6.53 
Magnus Klindt  Ás fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]  6.53 
Auður Ástvaldsdottir  Kóngur fra Guldbæk [DK2007107937]  6.50 
Søren Madsen  Tívar fra Moselundgård [DK2009100461]  6.43 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.43 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  6.40 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Fengur frá Miðdal [IS2003125055]  6.40 
Michelle Marcuse  Smyrill fra Kni [DK2004105330]  6.37 
Ditte Søeborg  Konsert frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182338]  6.33 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.33 
Stine Randers Præstholm  Sigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]  6.30 
Søs Neergaard Andersen  Leiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]  6.27 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.23 
Lotte Lassen  Hvítasunna frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2003282001]  6.23 
Anna Olesen  Hljómur frá Fellskoti [IS2005188472]  6.20 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  6.20 
Lisa La Cour  Viðar fra Eyfjörd [DK2009100625]  6.17 
Emilie Rosenkrantz Handberg  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  6.17 
Ditte Bamberg  Mestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]  6.17 
Louise Linde Andersen  Vísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]  6.17 
Maria Brønnum Christensen  Freyja fra Skindbjerg [DK2007203165]  6.13 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Vigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]  6.13 
Freyja Viskum Madsen  Hera fra Ahl [DK2005206024]  6.13 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Goði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]  6.00 
Catharina Smidth  Hápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]  6.00 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  5.97 
Katharina Kjerulff  Sotari fra Stald Stuhr [DK2005105657]  5.97 
Mie Ravn  Vilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]  5.93 
Johanne Hvas  Hersir fra Langtved [DK2006105865]  5.83 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  5.80 
Hannah Lina Palmer Andreasen  Sprettur från Margaretehof [SE1998102036]  5.73 
Lisbet Karred Larsen  Elgur fra Ærtebjerg [DK2004106828]  5.73 
Marie B. Kristensen  Atli fra Enighed [DK2008104604]  5.63 
Asta Hansen-Hoeck  Hafrún frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2008287019]  5.60 
Sofie Wacker-Larsen  Gullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]  5.57 
Cira Springborg  David-Sterki fra Stutteri Borg [DK2007108419]  5.53 
Josephine Østerheden  Mörður frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1998184539]  5.53 
Smilla Beyer  Pruður fra Flugsæl [DK2008108523]  5.53 
Marie B. Kristensen  Hellingur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004187810]  5.50 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Prinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]  5.47 
Liv Egerland  Kókó frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006287804]  5.43 
Benedicte Østerheden  Ask fra Suldal [NO2003111123]  5.43 
Amalie Reiche  Snorri fra Ganges Bro [DK2008106898]  5.40 
Johanne Jensen  Baldur fra Skovgaarden [DK2006101902]  5.37 
Anne Kathrine Carlsen  Depill fra Vivildgård [DK2008108657]  5.30 
Louise Rokkjær Simonsen  Hugsýn fra Skarholt [DK2001207537]  5.30 
Nicoline Hindbo  Álfadis fra Stald Kyhl [DK2008206512]  5.23 
Sallie Marie Abrahamsen  Markus fra Nøddegården [DK2005106183]  5.10 



F1 - Five Gait    



Julie Christiansen  Hugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]  7.27 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.90 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]  6.83 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Farsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]  6.63 
Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  6.57 
Agnar Snorri Stefánsson  Alur frá Lundum II [IS2004136409]  6.53 
Steffi Svendsen  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  6.47 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  6.47 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.43 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.33 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.30 
Ida-Marie Ulbæk  Þórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]  6.27 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  6.07 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  6.03 
Steffi Svendsen  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  5.93 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  5.90 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  5.87 
Steffi Svendsen  Frái-Matti fra Teland [NO2008110172]  5.83 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  5.80 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Djass frá Garðabæ [IS2000125500]  5.73 
Line Sofie Skødt  Ófeigur frá Hárlaugsstöðum [IS2005181362]  5.70 
Rikke Lønbro  Sæla fra Langtved [DK2005204775]  5.70 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  5.67 
Emma Louise Alnor  Svala Sjana frá Sauðanesi [IS2005267177]  5.57 
Jeanette Holst Gohn  Pá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]  5.50 
Pernille Mølgård Nielsen  Saga fra Langtved [DK2009200643]  5.50 
Sara Arboe  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  5.47 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Markús fra Vivildgaard [DK2004106784]  5.43 
Sasha Sommer  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  5.40 
Emma Hannover  Snjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]  5.33 
Emilie Tofte Ambo  Sól-Lilja fra Langtved [DK2008207682]  5.33 
Anne Sofie Pedersen  Tývar fra Toosholm [DK2006105387]  5.33 
Birgitte Simoni  Þristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]  5.33 
Camilla Christensen  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  5.27 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Stígur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184884]  5.27 
Anna Caroline Hjorth-Larsen  Sóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]  5.23 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Faldur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2002184718]  5.23 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  5.20 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  5.20 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  5.20 
Liv Langvad  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  4.97 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]  4.90 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Helmingur fra Holtum [DK2004107182]  4.90 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  4.70 
Ida Hald Ludvigsen  Rúmba frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2003284653]  4.53 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  4.50 
Cecilia Fabrin  Húmfaxi frá Skeiðháholti [IS2000187900]  3.93 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Steffi Svendsen  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  7.17 
Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  6.84 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  6.29 
Sigurður Óskarsson  Djass frá Garðabæ [IS2000125500]  6.13 
Leif Andersen  Hera frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2004286993]  6.13 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.09 
Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  5.96 
Amalie Tangsgaard  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  5.88 
Sasha Sommer  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  5.80 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  5.59 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Tigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]  5.29 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  5.09 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  5.05 
Kenny Nielsen  Lukka von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2002241909]  4.50 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]  4.46 
Elías Árnason  Katla frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2007258591]  3.96 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  3.88 
Kari-Nina K. Sprunk-Jansen  Brjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]  3.34 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  2.71 
Laura Arboe  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  2.71 
Laura Louise Ullitz Nielsen  Sveipur fra Rendborg [DK2008108567]  2.04 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  22.02" 
Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  22.33" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  22.50" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  23.21" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  23.42" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  23.92" 
Amalie Tangsgaard  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  24.92" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  25.02" 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  25.37" 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  25.71" 
Randi Bilberg  Jupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]  26.37" 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  27.35" 
Mette Aagaard  Áli frá Eyrarlandi [IS1999175275]  27.95" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Charlotte Cook  Sæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]  7.61" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  7.67" 
Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  7.79" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  7.84" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  7.88" 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  7.99" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  8.16" 
Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  8.50" 
Sys Pilegaard  Píla från Dahlgården [SE2008208408]  8.57" 
Leif Andersen  Hera frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2004286993]  8.89" 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Tigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]  9.03" 
Kenny Nielsen  Lukka von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2002241909]  9.17" 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  9.33" 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  9.36" 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  9.37" 
Laura Arboe  Fiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]  9.43" 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  9.76" 
Randi Bilberg  Jupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]  10.30" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Andreas Windsio, Fi Pugh, Frauke Walter, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Hörður Hákonarson, Karin Hassing, Lena Lennartsson, Lise Galskov

The following test(s) could not be included in the FEIF WorldRanking as the required information is missing or the test is not performed according to the requirements: GDA Gæðingakeppni A-flokkur, GDB Gæðingakeppni B-flokkur, GDC Gæðingakeppni Childrens' Class, GDT Gæðingakeppni Teenage Class, GDY Gæðingakeppni Young Riders.
Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:16:44 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse