FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Udtagelsesstævne Jylland - Herning (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 19-Jun - 21-Jun-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  7.80 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Líf fra Slippen [DK2009200701]  7.43 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  7.33 
Christina Johansen  Tjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]  7.33 
Trine Risvang  Hylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]  7.23 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  7.20 
Stephanie Nielsen  Vala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]  6.97 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  6.93 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  6.93 
Stina Larsen  Folda frá Dallandi [IS2006225118]  6.93 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.83 
Søren Madsen  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  6.80 
Søren Madsen  Tívar fra Moselundgård [DK2009100461]  6.77 
Magnus Klindt  Hrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]  6.70 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.70 
Dorthe Klitgaard Christensen  Lýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]  6.67 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.67 
Sasha Sommer  Feykir frá Háholti [IS2006188028]  6.63 
Steffi Svendsen  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  6.57 
Rúnar Þór Snorrason  Muggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]  6.57 
Jón Stenild  Mánadis fra Brøndens Mark [DK2005206663]  6.50 
Sys Pilegaard  Stormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]  6.37 
Christian Kollerup  Kristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]  6.37 
Magnus Klindt  Ás fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]  6.30 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Sæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]  6.27 
Steffi Svendsen  Fjölnir frá Akureyri [IS2005166013]  6.23 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]  6.23 
Laura Hannover  Askur frá Lönguhlíð [IS2008176238]  6.13 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Vigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]  6.13 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.13 
Liv Langvad  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  5.93 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  5.90 
Stine Helene Sørvåg  Straumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]  5.90 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  5.80 
Søs Neergaard Andersen  Leiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]  5.63 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  5.63 
Freyja Viskum Madsen  Hera fra Ahl [DK2005206024]  5.57 



T2 - Tölt    



Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  7.67 
Elin Tindskarð  Hölkvir frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2002165791]  7.57 
Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  7.57 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  7.47 
Jón Stenild  Eldfari fra Langtved [DK2007108495]  7.40 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  7.30 
Julie Christiansen  Hugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]  7.17 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  7.03 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.90 
Louise Linde Andersen  Vísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]  6.83 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.47 
Lotte Lassen  Hvítasunna frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2003282001]  6.43 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  6.40 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.27 
Emilie Rosenkrantz Handberg  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  6.27 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Gangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]  6.20 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  6.13 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  5.53 



V1 - Four Gait    



Trine Risvang  Hylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]  7.40 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.90 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Ylur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]  6.90 
Søren Madsen  Tívar fra Moselundgård [DK2009100461]  6.83 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  6.80 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.80 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.77 
Sys Pilegaard  Stormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]  6.77 
Stephanie Nielsen  Vala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]  6.67 
Laura Hannover  Askur frá Lönguhlíð [IS2008176238]  6.63 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  6.60 
Jón Stenild  Mánadis fra Brøndens Mark [DK2005206663]  6.60 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]  6.57 
Magnus Klindt  Hrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]  6.53 
Magnus Klindt  Ás fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]  6.50 
Frederikke Stougård  Ösp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]  6.43 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  6.40 
Sasha Sommer  Feykir frá Háholti [IS2006188028]  6.40 
Christian Kollerup  Kristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]  6.30 
Søren Madsen  Snorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]  6.30 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Vigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]  6.30 
Lotte Lassen  Hvítasunna frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2003282001]  6.30 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.23 
Clara Håkonsson  Kolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]  6.13 
Søs Neergaard Andersen  Leiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]  6.13 
Freyja Viskum Madsen  Hera fra Ahl [DK2005206024]  6.13 
Lisa La Cour  Viðar fra Eyfjörd [DK2009100625]  6.13 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Sæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]  6.07 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Gangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]  6.07 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Jósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]  6.03 
Louise Linde Andersen  Vísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]  5.70 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  5.67 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  5.67 
Stine Randers Præstholm  Sigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]  5.60 



F1 - Five Gait    



Rasmus Møller Jensen  Farsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]  7.07 
Julie Christiansen  Hugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]  7.03 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  6.77 
Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  6.67 
Steffi Svendsen  Isak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]  6.47 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]  6.43 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  6.40 
Sasha Sommer  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  6.40 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.37 
Stine Helene Sørvåg  Straumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]  6.30 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.20 
Sara Arboe  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  6.17 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  6.10 
Steffi Svendsen  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  6.07 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  6.03 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  5.77 
Susanne Larsen Murphy  Kommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]  5.67 
Camilla Christensen  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  5.63 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Vár frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2000184656]  5.63 
Emma Louise Alnor  Svala Sjana frá Sauðanesi [IS2005267177]  5.60 
Steffi Svendsen  Frái-Matti fra Teland [NO2008110172]  5.53 
Dennis Hedebo Johansen  Léttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]  5.40 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Markús fra Vivildgaard [DK2004106784]  5.00 
Lea Albeck Laursen  Faldur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2002184718]  4.97 
Liv Langvad  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  4.83 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Ísak frá Skíðbakka I [IS2006184367]  4.40 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Steffi Svendsen  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  6.88 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]  6.46 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  6.38 
Sasha Sommer  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  6.13 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  6.09 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Eldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]  5.92 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  5.79 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Ísak frá Skíðbakka I [IS2006184367]  5.71 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  5.50 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  4.17 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  3.38 
Jón Stenild  Tindur frá Háholti [IS2008188027]  2.46 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Farsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]  1.17 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  22.78" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  23.80" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  23.92" 
Sys Pilegaard  Píla från Dahlgården [SE2008208408]  24.68" 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  25.18" 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  25.19" 
Oona Ylipuranen  Yngvi från Åleby [SE2005104313]  25.80" 
Stine Helene Sørvåg  Straumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]  26.28" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Ísak frá Skíðbakka I [IS2006184367]  7.85" 
Sys Pilegaard  Píla från Dahlgården [SE2008208408]  7.89" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  8.04" 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  8.08" 
Oona Ylipuranen  Yngvi från Åleby [SE2005104313]  8.15" 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  8.15" 
Karoline Dahl Kjærulff  Kraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]  8.53" 
Jón Stenild  Tindur frá Háholti [IS2008188027]  8.72" 
Mette Aagaard  Áli frá Eyrarlandi [IS1999175275]  9.48" 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  9.61" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Andreas Windsio, Fi Pugh, Sophie Kovac

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:16:22 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse