FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Udtagelsesstævne Sjælland - Hedehusene (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 29-May - 31-May-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  7.73 
Stina Larsen  Folda frá Dallandi [IS2006225118]  7.17 
Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  7.10 
Søren Madsen  Tívar fra Moselundgård [DK2009100461]  6.87 
Magnus Klindt  Ás fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]  6.50 
Christian Kollerup  Kristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]  6.33 
Magnus Klindt  Hrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]  6.27 
Liv Langvad  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  6.23 
Lone De Visme  Fröken vom Forstwald [DE2004243248]  6.03 
Laura Hannover  Askur frá Lönguhlíð [IS2008176238]  6.00 
Stine Helene Sørvåg  Straumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]  5.93 
Elina Bering  Dagur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2007181818]  5.87 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  5.70 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  5.50 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  5.17 
Caroline Storch  Bóndi frá Ásgeirsbrekku [IS2000158470]  5.17 
Sara Arboe  Merkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]  4.87 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Nemó frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2004187965]  4.57 



T2 - Tölt    



Louise Linde Andersen  Vísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]  6.77 
Catharina Smidth  Nökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]  6.77 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.63 
Emilie Rosenkrantz Handberg  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  6.47 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  6.33 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.17 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Helmingur fra Holtum [DK2004107182]  5.93 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  5.67 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  5.43 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  5.33 



V1 - Four Gait    



Mette Koefoed  Silfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]  6.90 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Týr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]  6.90 
Sasha Sommer  Feykir frá Háholti [IS2006188028]  6.87 
Kristine B. Jørgensen  Mélnir fra Skovbogaard [DK2009101190]  6.77 
Caroline Poulsen  Helgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]  6.73 
Laura Hannover  Askur frá Lönguhlíð [IS2008176238]  6.73 
Stina Larsen  Folda frá Dallandi [IS2006225118]  6.70 
Lone De Visme  Fröken vom Forstwald [DE2004243248]  6.70 
Christian Kollerup  Kristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]  6.67 
Søren Madsen  Tívar fra Moselundgård [DK2009100461]  6.53 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.50 
Anne Sofie Nielsen  Sókrates vom Forstwald [DE2007143631]  6.47 
Magnus Klindt  Hrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]  6.33 
Magnus Klindt  Ás fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]  6.33 
Ida Emilie Kaasgaard  Naskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]  6.33 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  6.27 
Louise Linde Andersen  Vísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]  6.00 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  5.97 
Elina Bering  Dagur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2007181818]  5.87 
Rosemarie Wodschow  Prinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]  5.73 
Emilie Rosenkrantz Handberg  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  5.47 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Nemó frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2004187965]  5.03 



F1 - Five Gait    



Rasmus Møller Jensen  Farsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]  7.17 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Tónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]  6.87 
Sasha Sommer  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  6.63 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.33 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Ísak frá Skíðbakka I [IS2006184367]  6.20 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  6.13 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]  6.13 
Liv Langvad  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  6.03 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Helmingur fra Holtum [DK2004107182]  5.83 
Amalie Astrup Jacobi  Tinni frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187805]  5.77 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Markús fra Vivildgaard [DK2004106784]  5.73 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Sól-Lilja fra Langtved [DK2008207682]  5.67 
Stine Helene Sørvåg  Straumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]  5.67 
Tine Terkildsen  Hetta frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004276180]  5.60 
Emma Hannover  Snjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]  5.60 
Anna Albinus Skadhede  Stígur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184884]  5.60 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  5.53 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Kári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]  5.53 
Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir  Daggar frá Einhamri 2 [IS2009135062]  5.07 
Amalie Møller-San Pedro  Viktor fra Bækkegården [DK2008108893]  4.93 
Sara Arboe  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  4.73 
Emma Hannover  Styrmir frá Skagaströnd [IS2009156955]  4.20 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  6.88 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Sveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]  6.67 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  6.50 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Laufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]  6.04 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  5.88 
Sasha Sommer  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  5.42 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Tigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]  5.21 
Caroline Holvad  Hróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]  4.13 
Liv Langvad  Kiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]  3.88 
Kristian Tofte Ambo  Sól-Lilja fra Langtved [DK2008207682]  3.84 
Mathilde Fredsgaard Obelitz  Kátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]  3.46 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  22.13" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  22.25" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  23.88" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  24.57" 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  26.45" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  7.59" 
Thomas Vilain Rørvang  Toppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]  7.64" 
Sofie Panduro  Gammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]  7.92" 
Caroline Storch  Bóndi frá Ásgeirsbrekku [IS2000158470]  8.21" 
Søren Witt  Gjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]  8.28" 
Ditte Sommer  Askur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157898]  8.37" 
Sarah Rosenberg Asmussen  Ísak frá Skíðbakka I [IS2006184367]  8.46" 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  8.48" 
Marie-Louise Skjønnemand  Frostrós frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001257002]  8.56" 
Alberte Møller-San Pedro  Tigla fra Bækkegården [DK2009200239]  8.71" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Frauke Walter, Karin Hassing, Lena Lennartsson, Lise Galskov

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:15:47 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse