FEIF WorldRanking
Results of Hoygards-Hestar WRL Stævne - Hirtshals (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 26-May-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Jóhann R. Skúlason  Líf fra Slippen [DK2009200701]  7.90 
Jóhann R. Skúlason  Garpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]  7.63 
Stina Larsen  Folda frá Dallandi [IS2006225118]  7.43 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Óskastjarna frá Stóru-Laugum [IS2007266791]  7.30 
Alexandra Jonassen  Raukur från Austre [SE1996107194]  6.67 
Steffi Svendsen  Fjölnir frá Akureyri [IS2005166013]  6.47 
Jón Stenild  Mánadis fra Brøndens Mark [DK2005206663]  6.33 
Rúnar Þór Snorrason  Muggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]  6.23 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Kátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]  5.77 
Frederikke Stougård  Börkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]  5.73 
Camilla Jørgensen  Orka fra Hyldsbæk [DK2008207511]  5.47 
Lisbet Karred Larsen  Elgur fra Ærtebjerg [DK2004106828]  4.67 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  4.47 



T2 - Tölt    



Susanne Larsen Murphy  Brúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]  7.63 
Elin Tindskarð  Hölkvir frá Ytra-Dalsgerði [IS2002165791]  7.37 
Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  7.23 
Hanne Smidesang  Vökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]  7.13 
Jón Stenild  Eldfari fra Langtved [DK2007108495]  7.03 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.87 
Louise Johansen  Líf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]  6.77 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.73 
Cecilie Smit  Blesa fra Gultentorp [DK2007207007]  6.13 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  5.50 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  4.10 



T3 - Tölt    



Steffi Svendsen  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  6.27 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Hremsa frá Hvoli [IS2006282014]  6.03 
Sasha Sommer  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  5.67 
Ellen Pedersen  Vonandi frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184886]  5.67 
Camilla Jørgensen  Dísa fra Hyldsbæk [DK2008207504]  5.63 
Maria Hove Andersen  Ægir fra Vigsø [DK2008101181]  5.37 
Frederikke Brix Elland  Jaki fra Langtved [DK2004106039]  5.07 
Kathrine Ryelund  Svala fra Vindhøj [DK2010200379]  4.67 



T4 - Tölt    



Sofie Vinther Lovring  Lýdia fra Vivildgård [DK2007208022]  3.27 



V1 - Four Gait    



Trine Risvang  Hylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]  7.20 
Hans-Christian Løwe  Gandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]  6.77 
Jón Stenild  Börkur frá Litlu-Reykjum [IS1999187316]  6.57 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Gréta fra Ausviga [NO2009210250]  6.50 
Rasmus Møller Jensen  Arnþór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187016]  6.27 
Camilla Jørgensen  Orka fra Hyldsbæk [DK2008207511]  5.83 
Alexandra Jonassen  Raukur från Austre [SE1996107194]  5.83 
Maria Hove Andersen  Ægir fra Vigsø [DK2008101181]  5.77 
Lisa La Cour  Viðar fra Eyfjörd [DK2009100625]  5.77 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Kátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]  5.67 
Frederikke Brix Elland  Jaki fra Langtved [DK2004106039]  5.43 



V2 - Four Gait    



Stina Larsen  Folda frá Dallandi [IS2006225118]  6.90 
Rúnar Þór Snorrason  Muggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]  6.43 
Ellen Pedersen  Vonandi frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2007184886]  5.90 
Andreas Kjelgaard  Óskastjarna frá Stóru-Laugum [IS2007266791]  5.90 
Line Gjerulf Søgaard  Vigga fra Eyfjörd [DK2009200347]  5.67 
Camilla Jørgensen  Dísa fra Hyldsbæk [DK2008207504]  5.50 
Sofie Vinther Lovring  Lýdia fra Vivildgård [DK2007208022]  5.30 



F1 - Five Gait    



Anna Christine Ulbæk  Gjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]  7.07 
Steffi Svendsen  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  6.60 
Sasha Sommer  Snar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]  6.37 
Steffi Svendsen  Frái-Matti fra Teland [NO2008110172]  6.27 
Jóanis í Hoygarðinium  Sambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]  6.10 
Camilla Christensen  Ljosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]  5.83 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  5.50 
Line Sofie Skødt  Ófeigur frá Hárlaugsstöðum [IS2005181362]  5.47 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  5.03 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  4.17 



F2 - Five Gait    



Anne Stine Haugen  Tindra fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2009200214]  6.40 
Mette Bovbjerg Sørensen  Nökkvi fra Glyngøre [DK2009100606]  5.80 
Janne Dyrvig Lydholm  Björk fra Tybrind [DK2006204555]  5.17 
Maja Nymann Blitskov  Hremsa frá Hvoli [IS2006282014]  5.07 
Line Gjerulf Søgaard  Eldbrún fra Ahl [DK2006206960]  4.90 
Celinn Breidablikk  Penta frá Hraukbæ [IS2007265373]  4.77 
Kathrine Ryelund  Svala fra Vindhøj [DK2010200379]  4.43 
Mummi Palsson  Leiknir fra Hedensminde [DK2008106223]  3.97 
Christina Julie Christiansen  Korka fra Spøttrup Mark [DK2002202333]  3.90 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Steffi Svendsen  Ljóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]  6.63 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  4.05 
Celinn Breidablikk  Penta frá Hraukbæ [IS2007265373]  4.04 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  8.29" 
Celinn Breidablikk  Penta frá Hraukbæ [IS2007265373]  10.15" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Alexander Sgustav, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Pjetur N. Pjetursson, Rune Svendsen, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson

Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:15:46 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse