FEIF WorldRanking
Results of DI´s Store stævne - Herning (DK)

Back  Print
Date: 14-May - 17-May-2015



Rider Horse Mark/Time



T1 - Tölt    



Stina Larsen  Folda frá Dallandi [IS2006225118]  7.17 
Søren Madsen  Tívar fra Moselundgård [DK2009100461]  6.90 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Sæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]  6.67 
Mette Søndergaard  Hængur frá Hæl [IS1999135822]  6.50 
Julie Christiansen  Kristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]  6.33 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.00 
Freyja Viskum Madsen  Hera fra Ahl [DK2005206024]  6.00 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]  5.90 
Lisbet Karred Larsen  Elgur fra Ærtebjerg [DK2004106828]  5.77 
Kristina Larsen  Fjölvir fra Guldbæk [DK2003106343]  5.67 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Kátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]  5.57 
Stine Helene Sørvåg  Straumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]  5.50 
Benedicte Østerheden  Ask fra Suldal [NO2003111123]  5.50 
Emma Skov Pedersen  Jór frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1999157338]  5.47 
Astrid Ginnerup Jørgensen  Eyvindur frá Egilsstaðabæ [IS2007176282]  5.40 
Emma Kaas-Petersen  Elvis frá Steini [IS1995157200]  5.30 
Johanne Jensen  Baldur fra Skovgaarden [DK2006101902]  5.00 
Ida Hald Ludvigsen  Rúmba frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2003284653]  5.00 
Ami Aas  Alvara frá Dalbæ [IS2007287725]  4.90 



T2 - Tölt    



Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.87 
Charlotte Cook  Sól fra Bakkeholm [DK2003203626]  6.67 
Emilie Rosenkrantz Handberg  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  6.60 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Goði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]  6.47 
Katharina Von Rauschenberger  Svala fra Bakkeholm [DK2007203365]  6.43 
Liv Mørkbak Andreasen  Jóki fra Bispegården [DK2003106237]  6.27 
Stine Juhl Madsen  Þengill fra Keilir [DK2005107187]  6.27 
Ditte Bamberg  Mestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]  6.23 
Anja Kristina Hinrup  Vægir fra Vigsø [DK2006102878]  6.07 
Stine Randers Præstholm  Sigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]  5.87 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  5.80 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Dans frá Seljabrekku [IS2003125132]  5.77 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  5.67 
Kira Nissen  Týr fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2005103030]  5.47 
Sara Mogensen Larsen  Dísa fra Fruehøj [DK2001206530]  5.27 
Josephine Østerheden  Mörður frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1998184539]  5.17 
Agnete Præstholm Schneider  Gáska fra Skovfryd [DK2005203165]  5.17 
Nanna Rasmussen  Mökkur fra Arnakke [DK2004106670]  5.13 
Andrea Taul  Nóra fra Vivildgård [DK2008204241]  5.03 
Cecilie Smit  Blesa fra Gultentorp [DK2007207007]  5.00 



T3 - Tölt    



Sys Pilegaard  Stormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]  6.47 
Martin Rokkjær Simonsen  Vigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]  6.33 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Gyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]  6.17 
Frederikke Bøgeblad Larsen  Veigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]  5.83 
Sys Pilegaard  Valdimar fra Flødal [DK2008102989]  5.77 
Franziska Mueser  Óskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]  5.73 
Ditte Lassen  Perla fra Skovdal [DK2007202633]  5.53 
Jeppe Rauch Jensen  Viktor fra Hollevej [DK2009100171]  5.43 
Sine Lund Jensen  Himna fra Nr. Hytten [DK2007207774]  5.43 
Lone N. Sognstrup  Brellir fra St. Sognstrup [DK2008107612]  5.40 
Katharina Kjerulff  Sotari fra Stald Stuhr [DK2005105657]  5.27 
Rikke Hasager  Ösp fra Bjarup [DK2006207418]  5.27 
Mette Birch Skiffard-Nielsen  Eldur fra Eskildsminde [DK2008104359]  5.27 
Kamilla Bundgaard Posch  Framtið fra Vinkærgård [DK2005204626]  5.27 
Henriette Søvndahl  Tritla fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2003204169]  5.27 
Marsic Gabrijel  Máni frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2007187199]  5.17 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Gæfa fra Søstrup [DK2003206442]  5.17 
Kathrine Vittrup Andersen  Bjarmi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2004165494]  5.17 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  5.13 
Ida Sofie Ellemose  Brana fra Helledige [DK2007203158]  5.10 
Clarissa Johansen  Bragi fra Belkanto [DK2008109015]  5.10 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Nuka fra Nøddegården [DK2007203934]  5.03 
Jannie Kaae  Venus fra Trappehaven [DK2008202346]  5.00 
Gitte Vastrup Thomsen  Gleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2004106340]  5.00 
Ditte Byskov  Vinur fra Krosnesi [DK2007102993]  5.00 
Astrid Norup  Lyfting frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2007282346]  5.00 
Sara Arboe  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  4.97 
Jytte Elisabeth Karmisholt  Loke fra Skurmosen [DK2002102428]  4.93 
Freja Meller  Vorboði frá Syðra-Kolugili [IS2007155179]  4.93 
Helle Stærmose  Gáska fra Grundet Hus [DK2008205593]  4.87 
Mie Dunvad  Valiant fra Vinkærgård [DK2006105095]  4.83 
Kristina Holst Hansen  Melrós fra Trappehaven [DK2007206791]  4.77 
Sine Lund Jensen  Askur fra Nr. Hytten [DK2008107708]  4.77 
Anna Östman  Týr fra Rønheden [DK2005104504]  4.73 
Peter Lund  Kári fra Solbjerggård [DK2007102573]  4.60 
Celine Bach Laursen  Þórgnýr frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2007184555]  4.53 
Fabian Schmidt  Kvika fra Feldmosen [DK2004204671]  4.37 
Josephine Østerheden  Fína fra Jyske Ås [DK2004206248]  4.27 
Maja Harbo Thomsen  Smári frá Langárfossi [IS2000136876]  4.20 
Mathias Daugaard  Skattur frá Litla-Dal [IS2002165100]  4.17 



V1 - Four Gait    



Søren Madsen  Tívar fra Moselundgård [DK2009100461]  6.70 
Mette Søndergaard  Hængur frá Hæl [IS1999135822]  6.43 
Annika Skrubbeltrang  Goði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]  6.43 
Tania Højvang Jensen  Friður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]  6.37 
Henriette Søvndahl  Tritla fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2003204169]  6.27 
Katarina V. Pedersen  Sæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]  6.27 
Sofie Panduro  Hreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]  6.23 
Julie Christiansen  Kristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]  6.13 
Anne Frank Andresen  Vísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]  6.13 
Sarah Bunzel  Bakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]  6.07 
Lisa La Cour  Brímir fra Voreslyst [DK2007103164]  6.03 
Katrine Skrubbeltrang  Fengur frá Miðdal [IS2003125055]  6.03 
Sine Lund Jensen  Himna fra Nr. Hytten [DK2007207774]  6.00 
Benedicte Østerheden  Ask fra Suldal [NO2003111123]  5.97 
Mette Ringfeldt Eriksen  Valdimar fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2006101581]  5.90 
Freyja Viskum Madsen  Hera fra Ahl [DK2005206024]  5.83 
Lotte Lassen  Hvítasunna frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2003282001]  5.83 
Lisa La Cour  Viðar fra Eyfjörd [DK2009100625]  5.80 
Kristina Larsen  Fjölvir fra Guldbæk [DK2003106343]  5.77 
Vibeke Thomsen  Hjúpur frá Heiði [IS2003186252]  5.73 
Anna Olesen  Hljómur frá Fellskoti [IS2005188472]  5.70 
Alberte Munk Vallentin  Gestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]  5.67 
Ditte Bamberg  Mestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]  5.63 
Kathrine Grøfte  Starri fra Nørremark [DK2003106264]  5.60 
Josephine Østerheden  Mörður frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1998184539]  5.57 
Stine Randers Præstholm  Sigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]  5.57 
Emilie Rosenkrantz Handberg  Spyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]  5.47 
Lisbet Karred Larsen  Elgur fra Ærtebjerg [DK2004106828]  5.47 
Michelle Munkholm Andersen  Dagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]  5.47 
Johanne Jensen  Baldur fra Skovgaarden [DK2006101902]  5.47 
Astrid Ginnerup Jørgensen  Eyvindur frá Egilsstaðabæ [IS2007176282]  5.47 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Kátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]  5.23 
Emma Kaas-Petersen  Elvis frá Steini [IS1995157200]  5.10 
Stine Juhl Madsen  Þengill fra Keilir [DK2005107187]  5.07 
Emma Skov Pedersen  Jór frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1999157338]  3.03 



F1 - Five Gait    



Sara Arboe  Blossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]  5.53 
Sys Pilegaard  Muni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]  5.43 
Rikke Lønbro  Sæla fra Langtved [DK2005204775]  5.43 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  5.23 
Frederikke Stougård  Skjóldur fra Elmely [DK2000104398]  5.17 
Stine Helene Sørvåg  Straumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]  5.10 
Kirstine Skydt Thorsen  Markús fra Vivildgaard [DK2004106784]  4.97 
Line Sofie Skødt  Ófeigur frá Hárlaugsstöðum [IS2005181362]  4.87 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  4.80 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Dans frá Seljabrekku [IS2003125132]  4.57 
Ditte Byskov  Vinur fra Krosnesi [DK2007102993]  4.37 
Ida Hald Ludvigsen  Rúmba frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2003284653]  4.30 
Emma Louise Alnor  Svala Sjana frá Sauðanesi [IS2005267177]  4.20 
Ami Aas  Alvara frá Dalbæ [IS2007287725]  4.03 



PP1 - Pace Test    



Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  6.34 
Veronika Rauch  Blíða vom Lindenweberhof [DE2004284822]  6.29 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  5.96 
Elías Árnason  Katla frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2007258591]  5.75 
Amalie Tangsgaard  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  5.59 
Kenny Nielsen  Lukka von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2002241909]  5.46 
Rikke Lønbro  Sæla fra Langtved [DK2005204775]  5.17 
Randi Bilberg  Jupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]  4.88 
Emma Louise Alnor  Svala Sjana frá Sauðanesi [IS2005267177]  4.50 
Line Sofie Skødt  Ófeigur frá Hárlaugsstöðum [IS2005181362]  4.42 
Rikke Schöllhammer Wolff  Arko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]  4.38 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  4.21 
Ida Hald Ludvigsen  Rúmba frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2003284653]  2.88 
Rebekka Hyldgaard  Dans frá Seljabrekku [IS2003125132]  1.50 



P1 - Pace Race 250m    



Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  22.63" 
Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  23.75" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  24.19" 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  25.48" 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  26.17" 
Sys Pilegaard  Píla från Dahlgården [SE2008208408]  26.22" 
Amalie Tangsgaard  Vakur fra Gultentorp [DK2002105552]  27.56" 



P2 - SpeedPass 100m    



Charlotte Cook  Perla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]  8.00" 
Søren Madsen  Hárekur frá Hákoti [IS2002186434]  8.15" 
Iben Katrine Andersen  Skuggi frá Hávarðarkoti [IS1999186373]  8.25" 
Janni Rønnow Bach  Glúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]  8.40" 
Sys Pilegaard  Píla från Dahlgården [SE2008208408]  8.43" 
Veronika Rauch  Blíða vom Lindenweberhof [DE2004284822]  8.84" 
Cecilie Østergaard  Bersi fra Legind [DK2003102858]  8.94" 
Randi Bilberg  Jupiter fra Yggdrasil [DK2006105418]  9.12" 
Mathilde Heier Kristensen  Kráka fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2002202144]  9.47" 
Kenny Nielsen  Lukka von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2002241909]  9.52" 
Ditte Byskov  Vinur fra Krosnesi [DK2007102993]  10.47" 
Clarissa Johansen  Gná fra Stutt. Engimýri [DK2003204548]  10.47" 
Marie Rytter  Ási fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]  12.79" 



FEIF International Sport Judges
Andreas Windsio, Bent Rune Skulevold, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Susanne Brengelmann

The following test(s) could not be included in the FEIF WorldRanking as the required information is missing or the test is not performed according to the requirements: F2 Five Gait, T4 Tölt, T5 Tölt , T6 Tölt , T7 Tölt , T8 Tölt , V2 Four Gait, V3 Four Gait , V5 Four Gait , V6 Four Gait .
Marks below 5.50 (or times in races slower than the limit) are not valid for the FEIF WorldRanking, but are published to provide a complete overview.
For the oval track classes T1, T2, T3, T4, V1, V2, F1 and F2 only results from preliminary rounds are included.

Click here to find other events.
 

Last update: 16-Aug-2019 08:15:22 UTC
 

Countries
IS=Iceland; AT=Austria; AU=Australia; BE=Belgium; CA=Canada; CH=Switzerland; DE=Germany; DK=Denmark; FI=Finland; FO=Faroe Islands; FR=France; GB=Great Britain; IT=Italy; LI=Liechtenstein; LU=Luxembourg; NL=Netherlands; NO=Norway; NZ=New Zealand; SE=Sweden; SI=Slovenia; US=United States of America
 

(c) 1995-2019 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations
FEIF unites people in their passion for the Icelandic horse